Marie Sophie BRACKMANN

Marie Sophie BRACKMANN

Characteristics

Type Value Date Place Sources
Name Marie Sophie BRACKMANN

Events

Type Date Place Sources
birth 3. February 1817 Morlinge no 57 Staette Lueken, Warmsen Ksp, Stolzenau Amt Depenau, Hannover Grfsch Hoya search of this place
baptism 6. February 1817 Morlinge no 57 Staette Lueken, Warmsen Ksp, Stolzenau Amt Depenau, Hannover Grfsch Hoya search of this place
death 15. March 1880 Bohnhorst, Warmsen Ksp, Stolzenau Amt Depenau, Hannover Grfsch Hoya search of this place
marriage 1843 Warmsen, Warmsen Ksp, Uchte Stolzenau Amt, Hannover Grfsch Hoya search of this place

Spouses and Children

Marriage Spouse Children
1843
Warmsen, Warmsen Ksp, Uchte Stolzenau Amt, Hannover Grfsch Hoya
Friedrich Wilhelm QUELLHORST

Notes for this person

Stolzenau-Loccum > Warmsen > KB 1811-1828
b28

Name: Marie Sophie Quellhorst
Maiden Name: Brakmann
Gender: weiblich (Female)
Age: 63
Birth Date: abt 1817
Death Date: 15 Mrz 1880 (15 Mar 1880)
Death Place: Lavelsloh, Niedersachsen (Lower Saxony), Deutschland (Germany)
Civil Registration Office: Lavelsloh
Father: Gerd Heinrich Brakmann
Mother: Ilse Magrethe Brakmann
Spouse: Friedrich Quellhorst
Certificate Number: 18
Name: Marie Sophie Quellhorst
[Marie Sophie Brakmann]
Age: 63
Birth Date: abt 1817
Death Date: 15 Mrz 1880 (15 Mar 1880)
Death Place: Bohnhorst, Niedersachsen (Lower Saxony), Deutschland (Germany)
Civil Registration Office: Bohnhorst
Father: Heinrich Brakmann
Mother: Ilse Margarethe Brakmann
Certificate Number: 18

Database

Title BrockmannFamilien
Description Unterschiedliche Brockmann Familien
Uploaded 2021-11-28 20:37:18.0
Submitter user's avatar Ingo Brockmann
email
Sollte keine E-Mail-Adresse angezeigt werden, so können Sie die Einsenderin oder den Einsender über die Profilseite kontaktieren.
Show all persons of this file

Download

The submitter does not allow the download of this file.

Comments

Views for this person