Catharine Maria Sophie Ilse KLOEPPER

Catharine Maria Sophie Ilse KLOEPPER

Characteristics

Type Value Date Place Sources
Name Catharine Maria Sophie Ilse KLOEPPER

Events

Type Date Place Sources
birth 10. March 1823 Morlinge, Warmsen Ksp, Stolzenau Amt Depenau, Hannover Grfsch Hoya search of this place
death 3. February 1897 Brueninghorstedt no 20, Ovenstaedt Hannoverscher T, Minden, Westfalen Fstm Minden search of this place
marriage 21. November 1851 Warmsen, Warmsen Ksp, Stolzenau Amt Depenau, Hannover Grfsch Hoya search of this place

Spouses and Children

Marriage Spouse Children
21. November 1851
Warmsen, Warmsen Ksp, Stolzenau Amt Depenau, Hannover Grfsch Hoya
Cordt Heinrich BRACKMANN

Notes for this person

Name: Kathrine Marie Sophie Brackmann
Maiden Name: Klöpper
Gender: weiblich (Female)
Age: 73
Birth Date: abt 1824
Death Date: 3 Feb 1897
Death Place: Brüninghorstedt, Niedersachsen (Lower Saxony), Deutschland (Germany)
Civil Registration Office: Brüninghorstedt
Father: Johan Heinrich Klöpper
Mother: Marie Elisabeth Klöpper
Spouse: Kord Heinrich Brackmann
Certificate Number: 3

Database

Title BrockmannFamilien
Description Unterschiedliche Brockmann Familien
Uploaded 2022-07-25 18:48:42.0
Submitter user's avatar Ingo Brockmann
email brockmann@ingobrockmann.de
Show all persons of this file

Download

The submitter does not allow the download of this file.

Comments

Views for this person