Sophie Marie Charlotte Wilhelmine DIEKROEGER

Sophie Marie Charlotte Wilhelmine DIEKROEGER

Characteristics

Type Value Date Place Sources
Name Sophie Marie Charlotte Wilhelmine DIEKROEGER

Events

Type Date Place Sources
birth 7. October 1865 Holzhausen, Suhlingen Ksp, Ehrenburg Amt, Hannover Grfsch Hoya search of this place
death 20. March 1907 Nendorf no 176, Nendorf Ksp, Stolzenau Amt, Hannover Grfsch Hoya search of this place
marriage 23. March 1893 Nendorf, Nendorf Ksp, Stolzenau Amt, Hannover Grfsch Hoya search of this place

Spouses and Children

Marriage Spouse Children
23. March 1893
Nendorf, Nendorf Ksp, Stolzenau Amt, Hannover Grfsch Hoya
Carl Friedrich Heinrich gnt Wilhelm BRACKMANN

Notes for this person

Name: Sophie Marie Charlotte Brackmann
Maiden Name: Diekröger
Gender: weiblich (Female)
Age: 41
Birth Date: 7 Okt 1865 (7 Oct 1865)
Death Date: 20 Mrz 1907 (20 Mar 1907)
Death Place: Nendorf, Niedersachsen (Lower Saxony), Deutschland (Germany)
Civil Registration Office: Nendorf
Father: Wilhelm Diekröger
Mother: Marie Diekröger
Spouse: Heinrich
Certificate Number: 17

Database

Title BrockmannFamilien
Description Unterschiedliche Brockmann Familien
Uploaded 2021-10-03 21:08:44.0
Submitter user's avatar Ingo Brockmann
email
Sollte keine E-Mail-Adresse angezeigt werden, so können Sie die Einsenderin oder den Einsender über die Profilseite kontaktieren.
Show all persons of this file

Download

The submitter does not allow the download of this file.

Comments

Views for this person