Caroline MARCELLA |
Arndt |
* 1916 Platte Center, Platte, Nebraska, USA + 2002 Marysville, Marshall County, Kansas, United States of America |
Arndt - Petersen |
|
Edmund E. |
Arndt |
* 1906 Nebraska + 1984 |
Arndt - Petersen |
|
Edward |
Arndt |
* 1875 Platte Center, Platte, Nebraska, USA + 1951 Platte Center, Platte County, Nebraska, United States of America |
- |
|
Herbert E. |
Arndt |
* 1905 Nebraska + 1980 |
Arndt - Petersen |
|
Leona Margret |
Arndt |
* 1909 Nebraska + 1997 Columbus, Platte, Nebraska, USA |
Arndt - Petersen |
|
Leona Margret |
Arndt |
* 1909 Nebraska + 1997 Columbus, Platte, Nebraska, USA |
Arndt - Petersen |
|
Marie Anna Dorothea |
Arndt |
* 1860 Columbus [MS] + 1897 Colorado Springs [CO] |
Arndt - Stäge |
|
Marie E.II.25 Anna Dorothea |
Arndt |
* 1860 Columbus, Mississippi, USA + 1897 Clorado-Springs, USA |
Arndt - Stäge |
|
Raymond William |
Arndt |
* 1906 Platte County, Nebraska, United States of America + 1976 Columbus, Platte County, Nebraska, United States of America |
Arndt - Petersen |
|
Ruben G |
Arndt |
* 1913 Nebraska + 1984 |
Arndt - Petersen |
|
Walter C. |
Arndt |
* 1908 Nebraska + 1993 |
Arndt - Petersen |
|
Wilhelmina |
Arndt |
* 1863 Pommerania, Germany + 1952 New London, Columbus, WI |
- |
|
Elizabeth |
Arnold |
* 1844 Watertown Township, Washington County, Ohio, USA + 1933 Columbus, Ohio, USA |
- |
|
Henry George |
Arth |
* 1924 Columbus, Anoka County, Minnesota, United States of America + 1955 Wyoming, Chisago County, Minnesota, United States of America |
Arth - Eha |
|
Henry Michel |
Arth |
* 1891 Columbus Twp., Anoka Co., MN + 1986 Cambridge, Isanti Co., Minnesota |
- |
|
Alfred Victor |
Arthun |
* 1910 Columbus,,MT,USA,,, + 1982 USA,,,,,, |
- |
|
John Adolpf |
Asche |
* 1871 Leigh, Colfax County, Nebraska, USA + 1939 Columbus, Platte County, Nebraska, USA |
Asche - Templemann |
|
Patricia Evelene |
Ashworth |
* 1942 Columbus, Muscogee, Georgien, USA + 2014 Chico, Butte, Kalifornien, USA |
- |
|
Lizzie |
Atherton |
* 1884 Ross County, Ohio + 1907 Columbus, Franklin, Ohio |
Atherton - Clemens |
|
Margaret May "Margie" |
Atwood |
* 1920 Columbus, Franklin, Ohio, United States + 2002 Thornville, Perry, Ohio, USA |
- |
|
Margaret May "Margie" |
Atwood |
* 1920 Columbus, Franklin, Ohio, United States + 2002 Thornville, Perry, Ohio, USA |
- |
|
James Richard |
Ault |
* 1930 Ohio, USA + 1962 Columbus State School, Columbus, Franklin, Ohio, USA |
Ault - Pohlschneider |
|
Ella Marie |
Authier |
* 1887 Jefferson, Bon Homme, South Dakota, USA + 1970 Columbus (Pt), Franklin, Ohio, USA |
- |
|
George |
Awe |
+ Columbus, Ohio |
- |
|
Gerald Wayne |
Ayers |
* 1935 Ohio, USA + 1988 Columbus (Pt), Franklin, USA |
- |
|
Lottie Belle |
Baca |
* 1913 Columbus, Colorado, Texas + 2012 Needville, Fort Bend, Texas |
- |
|
Irene |
Backers |
* 1919 Columbus, Platte County, Nebraska, USA + 2015 Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska, USA |
- |
|
Irene |
Backers |
* 1919 Columbus, Platte County, Nebraska, USA + 2015 Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska, USA |
- |
|
Mathias |
Backes |
* 1870 Indiana + 1939 Columbus, Platte, Nebraska, USA |
Backes - Dahlkamp Backes |
|
Mathias |
Backes |
* 1870 Indiana + 1939 Columbus, Platte, Nebraska, USA |
Backes - Dahlkamp Backes |
|
Mathias |
Backes |
* 1870 Indiana + 1939 Columbus, Platte, Nebraska, USA |
Backes - Dahlkamp Backes |
|
Mathias |
Backes |
* 1870 Indiana + 1939 Columbus, Platte, Nebraska, USA |
Backes - Dahlkamp Backes |
|
Mathias |
Backes |
* 1870 Indiana + 1939 Columbus, Platte, Nebraska, USA |
Backes - Dahlkamp Backes |
|
Leon Francis |
Badzinski |
* 1916 Tracy, Lyon, Minnesota, USA + 1982 Columbus, Franklin, Ohio, USA |
Badzinski - Kupic |
|
Dorothea Sophie |
Baganz |
* 1832 Schönwerder, Pommern + 1890 Wisconsin |
Baganz - Knoll |
|
Leo L. |
Bailey |
* 1893 Illinois, USA + 1961 |
Bailey (Behle) - Pistorius |
|
Henry |
Bainter |
* 1817 Muskingum County, Ohio, USA + 1898 Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio, USA |
Bainter - Minnich |
|
Henry |
Bainter |
* 1817 Muskingum County, Ohio, USA + 1898 Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio, USA |
Bainter - Minnich |
|
Henry |
Bainter |
* 1817 Muskingum County, Ohio, USA + 1898 Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio, USA |
Bainter - Minnich |
|
Henry |
Bainter |
* 1817 Muskingum County, Ohio, USA + 1898 Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio, USA |
Bainter - Minnich |
|
Henry |
Bainter |
* 1817 Muskingum County, Ohio, USA + 1898 Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio, USA |
Bainter - Minnich |
|
Earl Irwin |
Baker |
* 1875 Enon, Clark County, Ohio, USA + 1964 Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio, USA |
Baker - McGrath |
|
Richard Wayne |
Baker |
* 1931 Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio, USA + 1947 Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio, USA |
Baker - Shaffer |
|
William Harold |
Baker |
* 1946 Columbus, Franklin, Ohio, United States + 2014 |
Baker - Blaha |
|
William Harold |
Baker |
* 1946 Columbus, Franklin, Ohio, United States + 2014 |
Baker - Blaha |
|
Louise |
Baldwin |
* 1856 Columbus, Anoka County, Minnesota, USA + |
Baldwin - Rossignal |
|
William Christopher |
Baldwin |
* 1856 Columbus, Anoka County, Minnesota, USA + 1940 Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA |
Baldwin - Rossignal |
|
Adam |
Bangert |
* 1872 Fahrenbach + 1917 |
Bangert - Doersam |
|
Peter |
Bangert |
* 1858 Lörzenbach + 1933 Columbus, Franklin, Ohio |
Bangert - Doersam |
|
Gene David |
Banister |
* 1935 Marion, Grant, Indiana, USA + 2001 Columbus, Bartholomew, Indiana, USA |
- |
|