Johanna Charlotte |
Baumfalk |
* 1825 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Baumfalk - Brenstein |
|
Johanna Martha Gesina |
Baumfalk |
* 1874 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Baumfalk - Ernst |
|
Juliane Charlotte Pauline |
Baumfalk |
* 1862 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Baumfalk - Barke (Bargen) |
|
Louise |
Baumfalk |
* 1819 Leer/Ostfriesland + 1837 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Baumfalk - Brenstein |
|
Lueckemina Laurelina |
Baumfalk |
* 1818 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Baumfalk - Brenstein |
|
Lueckemine Laurelia Jacobine |
Baumfalk |
* 1858 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Baumfalk - Barke (Bargen) |
|
Martha Goestelina Fraukelina |
Baumfalk |
* 1880 Leer/Ostfriesland + 1882 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Baumfalk - Ernst |
|
Sobina Elisabeth |
Baumfalk |
* 1830 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Baumfalk - Brenstein |
|
Sophia Margaretha |
Baumfalk |
* 1833 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Baumfalk - Brenstein |
|
Trientjenetta Wuebkelina Hinrica |
Baumfalk |
* 1876 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Baumfalk - Ernst |
|
Wemmine Antoinette |
Baumfalk |
* 1842 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Baumfalk - Wessels |
|
Harm |
Beekmann |
* 1810 Leer/Ostfriesland + 1869 Leihe/Ostfriesland |
Beekmann - Harms |
|
Selene |
Beekmann |
* 1907 Manslagt/Ostfriesland + 1996 Leer/Ostfriesland |
- |
|
Maria Thekla 2 |
Beenen (Behnen) |
* 1911 Ostrhauderfehn/Ostfriesland + 1999 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Beenen (Behnen) - Block |
|
Aafke |
Beenken |
* 1817 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Beenken - Heyer |
|
Hilke |
Beenken |
* 1810 Leer/Ostfriesland + 1876 Idehoern/Ostfriesland |
Beenken - Heyer |
|
Hindericus Werners Beneken |
Beenken |
* 1726 + 1798 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Beenken - Helmers |
|
Sophia Christina |
Begemann |
* 1831 Hemrik/Niederlande + 1904 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Begemann - Dormeyer |
|
Anna Janssen |
Behrends |
* 1825 Heisfelde/Ostfriesland + 1906 Filsum/Ostfriesland |
Berends - Boekhoff |
|
Focke Bartels |
Behrends |
* 1828 Leer/Ostfriesland + 1886 Meerhausen/Holtland/Ostfriesland |
Berends - Boekhoff |
|
Georg |
Behrens |
* 1860 Alt-Burlage/Ostfriesland + 1932 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Behrens - Erbo |
|
Melchior Friedrich 2 |
Bengen |
* 1866 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Bengen - Holle |
|
Rudolph Heinrich |
Bengen |
* 1834 Esens/Ostfriesland + 1900 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Bengen - Leiner |
|
Sara Adelheid |
Bengen |
* 1868 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Bengen - Holle |
|
Ampke |
Berents |
* 1748 + 1815 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Janssen - NN |
|
Anna Catharina |
Berents |
* 1733 Leer/Ostfriesland + 1813 Leer/Ostfriesland |
- |
|
Gretje |
Berents |
* 1697 Leer/Ostfriesland + 1761 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Lamers - Gerds |
|
Anna Catharina |
Bielefeld |
* 1849 Nesse/Ostfriesland + 1901 Leer/Ostfriesland? |
Bielefeld - Neddermann |
|
Anna Catharina |
Bielefeld |
* 1849 Nesse/Ostfriesland + 1901 Leer/Ostfriesland? |
Bielefeld - Neddermann |
|
Hermine Catherine |
Bielefeld |
* 1879 Leer/Ostfriesland |
XXX - Bielefeld |
|
Elsabein Dorothea |
Bischoff |
* 1753 Leer/Ostfriesland + 1827 Glansdorf/Ostfriesland |
Bischoff - Gerdes |
|
Johann Friderich |
Bischoff |
* 1715 Bremen/Deutschland + 1758 Leer/Ostfriesland |
- |
|
Carl Eduard Ferdinand |
Blaeser |
* 1814 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Blaeser - Striebeck |
|
Annelse (Anneke) |
Blankmann |
* 1855 Hatzum/Ostfriesland + 1930 Leer/Ostfriesland |
- |
|
Anna Friederica |
Bley |
* 1834 Leer/Ostfriesland + 1916 Rhaudermoor/Ostfriesland |
Bley - Schrader |
|
Anna Maria |
Bley |
* 1809 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Bley - Schmidt |
|
Helene Margarethe |
Bley |
* 1877 Leer/Ostfriesland + 1940 Westrhauderfehn/Ostfriesland |
- |
|
Hinderk 1 Janssen |
Bley |
* 1773 Leer/Ostfriesland + 1774 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Bley (Kley) - Walvoogd (Wolfoords) |
|
Johannes |
Bley |
* 1806 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Bley - Schmidt |
|
Otje |
Bley |
* 1775 Leer/Ostfriesland + 1775 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Bley (Kley) - Walvoogd (Wolfoords) |
|
Otto Janssen (Ottje) |
Bley |
* 1778 Leer/Ostfriesland + 1829 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Bley (Kley) - Walvoogd (Wolfoords) |
|
Willem 1 |
Bley |
* 1808 Leer/Ostfriesland + 1812 |
Bley - Schmidt |
|
Willem 2 (Wilhelm) |
Bley |
* 1812 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Bley - Schmidt |
|
Hinderk 2 Janssen |
Bley (Kley) |
* 1776 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Bley (Kley) - Walvoogd (Wolfoords) |
|
Jan Hinderks |
Bley (Kley) |
* 1745 Leer/Ostfriesland? + 1813 Leer/Ostfriesland |
- |
|
Jan Hinderks |
Bley (Kley) |
* 1745 Leer/Ostfriesland? + 1813 Leer/Ostfriesland |
- |
|
Franko Hajo |
Bluhm |
* 1901 Westrhauderfehn/Ostfriesland + 1974 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Bluhm - Franzen |
|
Hayo Hermann |
Bluhm |
* 1912 Westrhauderfehn/Ostfriesland + 1990 Leer/Ostfriesland |
Bluhm - Franzen |
|
Otjes Janssen |
Bockhof |
* 1740 Leer/Ostfriesland? |
- |
|
Diederich Wilhelm |
Bode |
* 1738 Luenen/Westfalen + 1824 Leer/Ostfriesland |
- |
|