Unbekannt |
|
* 1525 Altmittweida, Landkreis Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland + Sachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Johann Andreas |
AHNERT |
* 1730 Altmittweida (09648) + 1806 Neusorge (09648) |
- |
|
Johann Gottlieb |
AHNERT |
* Claussnitz (09236) + 1829 Altmittweida (09648) |
AHNERT - NN. |
|
Marie Sophie |
AHNERT |
* 1767 Neusorge (09648) + 1858 Ottendorf (09244) |
AHNERT - MAUL |
|
Daniel |
BOCH |
* 1706 + 1776 Altmittweida (09648) |
- |
|
Gottlieb |
BOCH |
* 1739 Altmittweida (09648) + 1813 Altmittweida (09648) |
BOCH - NN. |
|
Johann Gottfried |
BOCH |
* 1779 Altmittweida (09648) + 1829 Ottendorf (09244) |
BOCH - WEISSBACH |
|
Hulda Selma |
Buettner |
* 1880 Höckendorf + 1974 Altmittweida |
Büttner - Richter |
|
David |
Büttner |
* 1567 Altmittweida + 1606 |
Büttner - Jenichen |
|
Salomo |
Büttner |
* 1570 Altmittweida + 1612 Stenn |
Büttner - Jenichen |
|
Salomon |
Büttner |
* 1570 Altmittweida + 1612 Radefeld/Leipzig |
- |
|
Salomon |
Büttner |
* 1570 Altmittweida + 1612 Radefeld/Leipzig |
- |
|
Valentin |
Büttner |
* 1535 Reinhardtsgrimma + 1605 Altmittweida |
- |
|
Anna |
CLODE |
+ 1571 |
CLODE - SCHUSTER |
|
Christina |
CLODE |
* 1601 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Dorothea |
CLODE |
* 1598 Altmittweida (09648) + 1598 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Dorothea |
CLODE |
|
CLODE - SCHUSTER |
|
Elisabeth |
CLODE |
* 1602 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Gangolff |
CLODE |
* 1586 Altmittweida, Rochlitz, Saxony, Germany |
- |
|
Georg |
CLODE |
* 1597 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Maria |
CLODE |
* 1612 Altmittweida, Rochlitz, Saxony, Germany |
CLODE - |
|
Martin |
CLODE |
* 1596 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Martin |
CLODE |
* 1613 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Martin |
CLODE |
* 1568 Altmittweida (09648) + 1616 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - NN. |
|
Michael |
CLODE |
* 1605 Altmittweida (09648) + 1605 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Michael |
CLODE |
|
CLODE - SCHUSTER |
|
Nicolaus |
CLODE |
|
CLODE - SCHUSTER |
|
Sabina |
CLODE |
* 1609 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Thomas |
CLODE |
* 1604 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
THOMAS |
CLODE |
* 1534 Altmittweida, Leipzig, Saxony, Germany + 1594 Altmittweida, Leipzig, Saxony, Germany |
- |
|
THOMAS |
CLODE |
|
CLODE - SCHUSTER |
|
Walpurgis |
CLODE |
* 1608 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Andreas |
DHENER |
* 1553 Altmittweida, Rochlitz, Saxony, Germany |
- |
|
Dorothea |
DHENER |
* 1579 Altmittweida, Rochlitz, Saxony, Germany |
DHENER - |
|
Christina |
Dietze |
* Lauenhain b. Mittweida ~ 1618 Mittweida + Altmittweida |
Dietze - |
|
Karl August |
DIETZE |
* 1816 Altmittweida (09648) + 1899 Claussnitz (09236) |
- |
|
Johanna Christiane |
DIPPMANN |
* 1827 + 1904 Altmittweida, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Dippmann - SCHULZE |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
Donner |
* 1746 Markersdorf ~ 1746 Claussnitz + 1829 Altmittweida |
Donner - Steiner |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
DONNER |
* 1746 Markersdorf (09236) + 1829 Altmittweida (09648) |
DONNER - STEINER |
|
Dorothea Concordia |
DONNER |
* 1664 Altmittweida (09648) |
DONNER - KNABE |
|
Rudolf Erich |
DONNER |
* 1932 Claussnitz (09236) + 1981 Altmittweida (09648) |
DONNER - WEHNER |
|
Samuel |
DONNER |
* 1616 Mittweida (09648) + 1679 Altmittweida (09648) |
DONNER - Lindner |
|
Samuel |
DONNER |
* 1643 Altmittweida (09648) + 1722 Plossig (06922) |
DONNER - KNABE |
|
Adolph Oskar |
Döring |
* 1891 + 1945 Altmittweida, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Döring - |
|
Adolph Oskar |
Döring |
* 1891 + 1945 Altmittweida, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Döring - |
|
Johanna Christiana |
EICHLER |
* 1778 Altmittweida (09648) + 1857 Altmittweida (09648) |
EICHLER - KOEHLER |
|
Johanne Sophie |
EICHLER |
* 1800 Altmittweida (09648) + 1868 Claussnitz (09236) |
- |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm |
ENGELMANN |
* 1846 Burkersdorf (09629) + 1908 Altmittweida (09648) |
ENGELMANN - SCHUBERT |
|
Hans |
ENGELMANN |
* 1585 Altmittweida, Rochlitz, Saxony, Germany |
- |
|
Justina |
ENGELMANN |
|
ENGELMANN - HEMPEL |
|