Anna Auguste Luise |
Schollwien |
* 1866 Rosow, Kreis Prenzlau, Königreich Preußen + 1915 Berlin-Pankow, Königreich Preußen |
Schollwien - Zühlke |
|
Margarete Mathilde Marie |
Schrader |
* 1899 Berlin-Pankow,BE,DEU + 1975 Frankfurt a. Main,HE,DEU |
- |
|
Gertrud Ottelie Helene |
Schröder |
* 1911 Berlin-Pankow + 1994 Berlin |
Schröder - Trumpf |
|
Luise Auguste Alwine |
Schröder |
* 1873 Barkow, Kreis Greifenberg, Pommern + 1943 Berlin-Pankow |
Schröder - Bonin |
|
Luise Auguste Alwine |
Schröder |
* 1873 Barkow, Kreis Greifenberg, Pommern + 1943 Berlin-Pankow |
Schröder - Bonin |
|
Catharina* Caroline |
Schroeder |
* 1881 Berlin-Pankow + 1904 Breslau |
Schroeder - Busch |
|
Ursula Margarete |
Schubert |
* 1931 Berlin-Pankow + 1998 Berlin-Wilmersdorf |
Schubert - Keuchel |
|
Gertrud Luise Marie |
Schüler |
* 1898 Wedding, Berlin-Mitte + 1989 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Anna Helena Gertrud |
Schuller |
* 1884 + 1945 Berlin-Pankow |
Schuller - Macht |
|
Paul Karl Hermann |
Schultze |
* 1898 Neustettin + 1984 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Gustav Robert |
Schurian |
* 1842 Gerresheim (Düsseldorf) + 1908 Berlin-Pankow |
Schurian - van Werden |
|
Henriette Karoline Mathilde* |
Schüssler |
* 1867 Volmarstein (Kr. Hagen) + 1944 Berlin-Pankow |
Schüssler - Gassner |
|
Helene Martha Hedwig |
Schwark |
* 1896 Staffelde, Randow, Pommern + 1986 Berlin-Pankow |
Schwark - Borchardt |
|
Karl Alwin |
Schwartze |
* 1843 Prenzlau + 1900 Berlin-Pankow |
Schwartze - Mentz |
|
Paul Emil Walter |
Schwarzenberg |
* 1902 Berlin-Pankow + 1920 Belzig, Potsdam-Mittelmark, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Schwarzenberg - Drake |
|
Johann August Heinrich |
Schwefel |
* 1867 Neu Trebbin + 1936 Berlin-Pankow |
Schwefel - Scheer |
|
Pauline Johanne Friederike |
Scopi |
* 1870 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Karl Paul |
Seeburg |
* 1876 Hohensalza (pol. Inowrocław) + 1937 Berlin-Pankow |
Sokalski - Rast |
|
Karl Paul |
Seeburg |
* 1876 Hohensalza (pol. Inowrocław) + 1937 Berlin-Pankow |
Sokalski - Rast |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm Hermann |
Siefert |
* 1840 Berlin + 1915 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Anton |
SINDERMANN |
* 1861 Neurode (Kreisstadt ), Breslau, Schlesien, Preussen + 1928 Berlin-Pankow, D |
SINDERMANN - BÖHM |
|
Anton |
SINDERMANN |
* 1861 Neurode (Kreisstadt ), Breslau, Schlesien, Preussen + 1928 Berlin-Pankow, D |
SINDERMANN - BÖHM |
|
Wilhelm Friedrich August |
SOHRWEIDE |
* 1870 Woedtke, Kr Greifenberg, Pommern, Preußen + 1953 Berlin-Pankow, Brandenburg, Preußen |
SOHRWEIDE - KASTEN |
|
Heinrich Friedrich |
Sopke |
* 1851 Dumröse, Stolp, Pommern + 1916 Berlin-Pankow |
Sopke - Pett |
|
Klara Margot |
Spann |
* 1920 Berlin-Mitte, Berlin, kreisfreie Stadt, Berlin, Deutschland + 2005 Berlin-Pankow, Berlin, kreisfreie Stadt, Berlin, Deutschland |
Spann - Kreuzfeldt |
|
Wilhelmine Karoline Friederike |
Sprenger |
* 1871 Colbitzow + 1939 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Lothar |
Spruth |
* 1889 Berlin-Pankow |
Spruth - Wunderlich |
|
Anna Antonie Bertha |
Stange |
* 1881 Berlin-Friedrichsberg,BE,DEU + 1964 Berlin-Pankow,BE,DEU |
- |
|
Albert Theodor |
Stefanski |
* 1887 Berlin + 1971 Berlin-Pankow |
Stefanski - Dietrich |
|
Gerhard Hans |
Stegemann |
* 1939 Berlin-Pankow + 2006 Berlin-Buch |
Stegemann - Stübs |
|
Gisela Ursula Edith |
Stegemann |
* 1945 Berlin-Pankow + 1992 Berlin-Friedrichshain |
Stegemann - Stübs |
|
Irmgard Klara |
Stegemann |
* 1928 Berlin-Pankow + 1928 Berlin-Pankow |
Stegemann - Stübs |
|
Paul Erich Fritz |
Stegemann |
* 1902 Berlin-Pankow + 1953 Berlin-Pankow |
Stegemann - Morgenroth |
|
Richard Paul Gustav |
Stegemann |
* 1860 Eberswalde + 1936 Berlin-Pankow |
Stegemann - Schubert |
|
Ernst Agath |
Stein |
* 1882 (Grätz, Prov. Posen) wahrscheinlich Berlin ! + 1962 Berlin-Pankow |
Stein - Bähnisch |
|
Ernst Agath |
Stein |
* 1882 Grätz, Posen + 1962 Berlin-Pankow |
Stein - Bähnisch |
|
Emilie Auguste Ida* |
Steinbeiß |
* 1862 Jüterbog + 1945 Berlin-Pankow |
Steinbeiß - Beese |
|
Ernst Adolf |
Stobwasser |
* 1818 Braunschweig + 1871 Berlin-Pankow |
Stobwasser - Natrop |
|
Reinhold Bernhard Otto |
STORM |
* 1880 Hagenow, Kr Greifenberg, Pommern, Preußen + 1945 Berlin-Pankow, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- DARSOW |
|
Anna |
Stossun |
* 1869 Kallweitschen + 1943 Berlin-Pankow |
Stossun - Szillat |
|
Klara Else Meta |
Stübs |
* 1906 Berlin-Buch + 1996 Berlin-Pankow |
Stübs - Werner |
|
Maximilian Oskar Alexander |
Telschow |
* 1851 Belzig, Potsdam-Mittelmark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1902 Berlin-Pankow |
Telschow - Besig |
|
ANNA Henriette Therese |
Thede |
* 1840 Pritzwalk / Ostprignitz + 1919 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
August Ernst |
Theus |
* 1897 Berlin, Königreich Preußen + 1913 Berlin-Pankow, Königreich Preußen |
Theus - Schemioneck |
|
Wally Eduardine Eugenie |
Trieglaff |
* 1885 Libau, Lettland? + 1939 Berlin-Pankow, Berlin, BRD |
- |
|
Emilie Caroline Dorothea |
Vergin |
* 1839 Altdamm + 1908 Berlin-Pankow |
Vergin - Reuter |
|
Maria Henriette Justine |
VETTER |
* 1829 Berlin-Pankow + 1829 Berlin-Pankow |
VETTER - KROHN |
|
Maria Louise |
VETTER |
* 1830 Berlin-Pankow |
VETTER - KROHN |
|
Olga Aya Anna |
Völker |
* 1895 Schwedt an der Oder + 1952 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Lilian |
von Blumenthal |
* 1924 Berlin-Pankow + 2007 München |
- |
|