David |
Becker |
* 1610 + 1659 Chemnitz, , Sachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Heinrich |
Becker |
* 1640 Chemnitz, , Sachsen, Deutschland + 1706 Gablenz, Chemnitz, , Sachsen, Deutschland |
Becker - |
|
Dina |
Beckert |
* 1883 Kemtau, , Sachsen, Deutschland + 1963 Chemnitz, , Sachsen, Deutschland |
Beckert - Beckert |
|
Frieda |
Beckert |
* 1875 Kemtau, , , + 1948 Chemnitz, , , |
Beckert - Beckert |
|
Fritz Walter |
Beckert |
* 1925 Reichenhain, Chemnitz, Sachsen, Deutschland + 2017 Chemnitz, , Sachsen, Deutschland |
Beckert - Grund |
|
Johann Gottlieb |
Beckert |
* 1716 Gablenz, Chemnitz, , Sachsen, Deutschland + 1801 Eibenberg, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Becker - Breitfeld |
|
Anna Auguste |
BÖRNER |
* 1891 Chemnitz, , , Sachsen, Deutschland + 1950 Berlin-Buckow Ost, Deutschland |
BÖRNER - NN |
|
Friedrich Hermann |
BÖRNER |
* 1859 Ansprung, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Deutschland + 1934 Chemnitz, , , Sachsen, Deutschland |
BÖRNER - TOBER |
|
Paul Albin |
DECKWERTH |
* 1889 Chemnitz, , , Sachsen, Deutschland + 1974 Chemnitz (Karl-Marx-Stadt), Sachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Anna |
Felber |
* 1872 Altmittweida, , Sachsen, . + 1901 Chemnitz, , Sachsen, . |
- |
|
Anna Elise |
GRAUPNER |
* 1880 Chemnitz, , , Sachsen, Deutschland + 1965 Radebeul, , , Sachsen, Deutschland |
GRAUPNER - RICHTER |
|
Friederike |
GRAUPNER |
* 1877 Chemnitz, , , Sachsen, Deutschland + 1965 Radebeul, , , Sachsen, Deutschland |
GRAUPNER - RICHTER |
|
Hans |
GRAUPNER |
* 1875 Chemnitz, , , Sachsen, Deutschland + |
GRAUPNER - RICHTER |
|
Paul |
GRAUPNER |
* 1876 Chemnitz, , , Sachsen, Deutschland + 1951 |
GRAUPNER - RICHTER |
|
Anna Margareta |
HERCKSEN |
* 1865 Niens (Ksp. Langwarden), Amt Burhave, Niedersachsen, + 1946 Chemnitz, , , |
HERCKSEN - HEINERS |
|
Anna Else |
HÖHNE |
* 1883 Chemnitz, , , + 1944 Langebrück?, , , |
- |
|
Anna Frieda |
HÖHNE |
* 1880 Chemnitz, , , + 1880 Chemnitz, , , |
- |
|
Elisa Ida |
HÖHNE |
* 1885 Chemnitz, , , |
- |
|
Georg Emil |
HÖHNE |
* 1881 Chemnitz, , , + 1916 Tuckum, Kurland, , |
HÖHNE - KLUGE |
|
Anna Gertrud |
JOHN |
* 1911 Chemnitz, , , |
JOHN - HÖHNE |
|
August Arthur |
JOHN |
* 1874 Chemnitz, , , + 1921 Langebrück bei Dresden, , , |
JOHN - SPORBERT |
|
Gottlob August |
JOHN |
+ 1901 Chemnitz, , , |
- |
|
Lotte |
JOHN |
* 1906 Chemnitz, , , + 1988 Dresden, , , |
JOHN - HÖHNE |
|
Lina Elli Helga |
Johne |
* 1922 Bulleritz, Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland + 2015 Chemnitz, , Sachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Pauline |
Kieslich |
* 1863 Dobersdorf, Leobschütz, Schlesien, Preußen, Deutschland + 1950 Chemnitz, , Sachsen, Deutschland |
Kieslich - Aue |
|
Friedrich August |
KLUGE |
* 1816 Auerswalde, , , + 1866 Chemnitz, , , |
KLUGE - REINHARDT |
|
Maria Anna |
KLUGE |
* 1860 Chemnitz, , , + 1929 Langebrück, , , |
KLUGE - RASCHKE |
|
Ernst |
KNIE |
* 1900 Anstoßermühle (Büschergrund), Siegen, NRW, Deutschland + 1945 Chemnitz, , , |
KNIE - ACHENBACH |
|
Marianne |
KRÜGEL |
* 1918 Chemnitz, , , |
- HÖHNE |
|
Wilhelm Helmut |
KRÜGEL |
* 1911 Chemnitz, , , + 1941 Afrika Kriegsgefallen, , , |
KRÜGEL - HÖHNE |
|
Auguste Maria Martha |
MEYER |
* 1892 Chemnitz, , , |
MEYER - LIEBSCHER |
|
Frieda |
Mueller |
* 1898 Chemnitz, , Sachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Auguste |
NN |
+ Chemnitz, , , Sachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Olga |
NN |
+ Chemnitz, , , Sachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Wilhelm Theodor Ludwig |
OHLHAVER |
* 1881 Hamburg, , + 1944 Chemnitz, , |
OHLHAVER - LÜHNEN |
|
Clara |
Passek |
* 1890 Ober Schlesien + Chemnitz, , Sachsen, Germany |
- |
|
Margarete |
PRÜTZ |
* 1899 Chemnitz, , , Sachsen, Deutschland + 1991 Stadtroda, , , Thuringen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Franz Robert |
Scherner |
* 1856 Mährisch Pilgersdorf, Jägerndorf, Schlesien, Österreich + 1932 Chemnitz, , Sachsen, Deutschland |
Scherner - Schäfer |
|
|
Schlien |
* 1900 Chemnitz, , Sachsen, . + 1900 Chemnitz, , Sachsen, . |
Schlien - Felber |
|
Ernst |
Schlien |
* 1900 Chemnitz, , Sachsen, . + 1968 Großvoigtsberg, , Sachsen, . |
Schlien - Felber |
|
Willi |
Schlien |
* 1901 Chemnitz, , Sachsen, . + 1920 Rosenberg, Friedenberg, Ostpreussen, . |
Schlien - Felber |
|
Elsa Liddy |
SCHMIDT (III) |
* 1888 Ansprung, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Deutschland + 1951 Chemnitz, , , Sachsen, Deutschland |
SCHMIDT (III) - BÖRNER |
|
Pauline |
SPORBERT |
+ 1901 Chemnitz, , , |
- |
|
Herbert |
VOCKE |
* 1919 Chemnitz, , Sachsen, Deutschland + 2001 Gütersloh, Detmold, Nordrhein- Westfalen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Benedix |
von der DECKEN |
* 1917 Chemnitz, , , |
von der DECKEN - KRUG von NIDDA |
|
Claus |
von der DECKEN |
* 1916 Chemnitz, , , |
von der DECKEN - KRUG von NIDDA |
|
Henriette |
Wabnitz |
* 1863 Simmelwitz, Ziemielowice, , Opole, Poland + 1946 Chemnitz, , Sachsen, Germany |
- |
|