Bertha Florentine |
Albrecht |
* 1873 Schiewenhorst, Danziger Niederung, Westpreußen, Preußen, Deutschland + 1938 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Deutschland |
Albrecht - |
|
Justine |
BAEHR |
* 1832 + 1890 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen |
- |
|
Johann Otto |
Baer |
* 1881 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany |
Baer - Thiessen |
|
Ferdinand Alexander |
Baeslack |
* 1846 + 1884 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich |
Baeslack - Scheerer |
|
Johannes Richard |
Baeslack |
* 1879 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + 1880 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich |
Baeslack - Böhnke |
|
Otto |
Bahr |
* 1879 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany |
Bahr - Weinert |
|
George Gotthilf Julius |
Barendt |
* 1880 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany |
Barendt - Wisotzki |
|
August Horst |
Barwich |
* 1889 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Deutschland + 1889 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Deutschland |
Barwich - Schmeischke |
|
Anna Maria Grethe |
Baumann |
* 1880 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany |
Baumann - Kluge |
|
Johannes Friedrich Wilhelm |
Baumgardt |
* 1876 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany |
Baumgardt - Hopp |
|
Käthe Clara Louise |
Begeng |
* 1882 Danzig, Westpreussen, Preussen, Germany + 1882 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany |
Begeng - Kowalski |
|
August Friedrich |
Bekusch |
* 1877 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany |
Bekusch - Wichnowski |
|
Martha Louise |
Bekusch |
* 1880 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany |
Bekusch - Wichnowski |
|
Alfred Erich |
Bentlin |
* 1908 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen + 2002 Großhansdorf, Stormarn, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
Bentlin - Kresin |
|
Leopold Adolf |
Bentlin |
* 1906 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen |
Bentlin - Wiedemann |
|
Luise Erna |
Bentlin |
* 1899 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen + 1969 Apolda, Randsdorf, Tarnowitz, Slaskie, Poland |
Bentlin - Wiedemann |
|
Ursula Klara Johanna |
Bentlin |
* 1903 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen + 1984 |
Bentlin - Wiedemann |
|
Walter Adolf |
Bentlin |
* 1869 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen + 1945 |
Bentlin - Weickhmann |
|
Gustav Edmund |
BISTRAM |
+ 1904 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen |
- |
|
Martha Anna |
Blaszkowski |
* 1876 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany |
Blaszkowski - Schanklies |
|
Eduard Robert |
Bohl |
* 1864 + 1926 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich |
Bohl - Rux |
|
Eugen Richard |
Bohl |
* 1897 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + 1897 |
Bohl - Rux |
|
Rudolf Richard |
Bohl |
* 1895 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + 1897 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich |
Bohl - Rux |
|
Adolph Eugen |
BÖHNKE |
+ 1942 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen |
- |
|
Marie Wilhelmine |
BÖHNKE |
* 1856 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen + 1936 Danzig-Heubude, Kr Niederung, Westpreußen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Ferdinand |
Bomborn |
* 1808 + 1882 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany |
- |
|
Arthur Franz |
Bondzio |
* 1879 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany + 1947 Delmenhorst, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Bondzio - Below |
|
Robert Oskar Herrmann |
Bondzio |
* 1880 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany |
Bondzio - Dunkel |
|
Antonie Emilie |
Born |
* 1909 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich |
Born - Maschowski |
|
Bruno August |
Boy |
* 1877 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany + 1877 Danzig, Freie Stadt Danzig, Preußen |
Boy - Kind |
|
Selma Ida Auguste |
Boy |
* 1879 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany |
Boy - Kind |
|
Emma Ida Selma |
Brausewetter |
* 1876 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen |
Brausewetter - Siemens |
|
Anna Renata Constantia |
Broschke |
* 1795 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + 1832 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich |
- |
|
Fritz Reinhold Hugo |
Brossat |
* 1876 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany |
Brossat - Nötzel |
|
Franz |
BRÖTZMANN |
* 1910 Triebs, Kr Greifenberg + 1939 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen |
- |
|
Jeanette Wilhelmine |
Brzezinski |
* 1876 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany |
Brzczinski - Dunkert |
|
Theodor Bernhard |
Bünsow |
* 1837 + 1881 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany |
- |
|
Catharina Maria |
BUNTROCK |
* 1871 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen |
BUNTROCK - ALBRECHT |
|
Hugo William |
BUNTROCK |
* 1861 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen |
BUNTROCK - JONAS |
|
Johann Jacob |
BUNTROCK |
* 1857 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen |
BUNTROCK - JONAS |
|
John Julius |
BUNTROCK |
* 1866 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen |
BUNTROCK - JONAS |
|
Ludwig Johannes |
BUNTROCK |
* 1870 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen |
BUNTROCK - ALBRECHT |
|
Margarethe Louise Auguste |
BUNTROCK |
* 1899 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen |
BUNTROCK - BRAUNSCHWEIG |
|
Martha Louise |
BUNTROCK |
* 1859 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen |
BUNTROCK - JONAS |
|
Meta Johanna |
BUNTROCK |
* 1864 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen |
BUNTROCK - JONAS |
|
Otto Gustav |
BUNTROCK |
* 1863 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen |
BUNTROCK - JONAS |
|
Robert Ferdinand |
BUNTROCK |
* 1873 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen |
BUNTROCK - ALBRECHT |
|
Alice Bertha |
Callwitz |
* 1878 Danzig, Freie Stadt Danzig, Preußen + 1879 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany |
Callwitz - Fuchs |
|
Martha Julie |
Callwitz |
* 1876 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany + 1892 Danzig, Freie Stadt Danzig, Preußen |
Callwitz - Fuchs |
|
Maria Martha |
Cohn |
* 1881 Danzig, Westpreußen, Preußen, Germany |
Cohn - Klonikowski |
|