Search Result

First name Surname Details Parents Database
Mathilda * 1866 Illinois, USA + 1923 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA -
Mathilda * 1866 Illinois, USA + 1923 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA -
Ferdinand William Alsleben * 1904 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA + 1969 Grey Eagle, Todd County, Minnesota, United States of America Alsleben - Laabs
Ferdinand William Alsleben * 1904 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA + 1969 Grey Eagle, Todd County, Minnesota, United States of America Alsleben - Laabs
Gustav Ferdinand Alsleben * 1864 Groß Börnecke, Aschersleben-Stassfurt, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + 1946 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA -
Gustav Ferdinand Alsleben * 1864 Groß Börnecke, Aschersleben-Stassfurt, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + 1946 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA -
Alfred Henry Herman Bargmann * 1903 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA + 1933 Osceola Township, Renville County, Minnesota, USA Bargmann - Pahlmann
Carolina Albertina (wife of Philipp Block-to USA 1864) Boeder * 1829 Zimdarse (Siemidarzno), Pomerania, Germany + 1868 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Boeder - Ruege
Carolina Albertina (wife of Philipp Block-to USA 1864) Boeder * 1829 Zimdarse (Siemidarzno), Pomerania, Germany + 1868 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Boeder - Ruege
Olga Emana Ida Brede * 1909 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA + 1994 New Auburn, Sibley County, Minnesota, USA Brede - Pankonin
Martha Elizabeth Ida Brelje * 1902 + 1986 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Brelje - N.N. (verh. Brelje)
Wesley Willard Bruns * 1928 Moltke Township, Sibley County, Minnesota, USA + 1995 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Bruns - Buerkle
Olga Sophie Buckentin * 1906 + 1988 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Buckentin - Dreier
Jay Hugh Burns * 1881 Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin, USA + 1961 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Burns - Pelton
Maud Emma Burns * 1885 Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin, USA + 1966 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Burns - Pelton
David C. Coffin * 1920 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA + 1987 Hutchinson, McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Coffin - Schulz
Joyce Harriet Coffin * 1922 Minnesota, USA + 2010 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Coffin - Schulz
Adelia Elizabeth Custer * 1900 Wright County, Minnesota, USA + 1991 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Custer - Eddy
Carl W. Damlow * 1897 Minnesota, USA + 1977 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Damlow - Kemfert
Lydia Priscilla Eddy * 1901 Wright County, Minnesota, USA + 1986 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Eddy - Little
Hilda Dorothea Gruenhagen * 1902 Moltke, Sibley, Minnesota, USA + 1992 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA -
Dianne Heilman * 1948 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA + 2017 Heilman - Whalen
Reuben Marvin Jacobson * 1920 Minnesota + 1967 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Jacobson - Mahle
Eva Gladys Jenneke * 1921 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA + 1985 Minnesota, Minnesota, USA Jenneke - Kuhlmann
Jennie Kasper * 1879 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA + 1968 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA -
Clarence Norbert Kern * 1917 Lismore, Nobles, Minnesota, USA + 1994 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Kern - Reker
Francis Daniel Klover * 1914 Will County, Illinois, USA + 1980 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA -
Tammey Regina Koehnen * 1968 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA + 2023 Fargo North, Cass, North Dakota, USA -
Anna Elisabet Krant * 1820 + 1906 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA -
William Henry Kuntzelman * 1864 Dauphin County, Pennsylvania, USA + 1934 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Kuntzelman - Martz
Margaret Martha Luedtke * 1913 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA + 1992 Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA -
Anna Wilhelmine Machenthun * 1903 Hamburg, Carver, Minnesota, USA + 2001 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA -
Solomon Oscar McNeeley * 1870 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA + 1933 Multnomah County, Oregon, USA McNeeley - Demo
Solomon Oscar McNeeley * 1870 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA + 1933 Multnomah County, Oregon, USA McNeeley - Demo
Luella Emma Miller * 1921 Sibley County, Minnesota, USA + 1953 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA -
Helen Henrietta Otto * 1917 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA + 2016 USA Otto - Bisping
Orville W. Otto * 1925 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA + 2013 Wenatchee, Washington, USA Otto - Tabbert
Arnold Herman Remmel * 1910 Atwater, Kandiyohi, Minnesota, USA + 1991 -
Amelia B Ruhnke * 1896 Minnesota, USA + 1927 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Ruhnke - Groemer
Amelia B Ruhnke * 1896 Minnesota, USA + 1927 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Ruhnke - Groemer
Ferdinand Hermann (Born in Zimdarse-to USA 1872) Ruhnke * 1853 Zimdarse (Siemidarzno), Kreis Greifenberg, Pomerania, Germany + 1923 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Ruhnke - Block
Ferdinand Hermann (Born in Zimdarse-to USA 1872) Ruhnke * 1853 Zimdarse (Siemidarzno), Kreis Greifenberg, Pomerania, Germany + 1923 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Ruhnke - Block
Henry Rudolph Runke * 1889 Minnesota, USA + 1959 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Ruhnke -
Henry Rudolph Runke * 1889 Minnesota, USA + 1959 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Ruhnke -
Reinhold Ferdinand Runke * 1892 Minnesota, USA + 1950 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Ruhnke -
Reinhold Ferdinand Runke * 1892 Minnesota, USA + 1950 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Ruhnke -
Allan Garfield Schmidt * 1934 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA + 2018 Kasson, Dodge, Minnesota, USA Schmidt - Luedtke
Lydia W. Schulz * 1901 Minnesota, USA + 1982 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA Schulz - Zimmerman
Meta Tabbert * 1898 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA + 1986 Hutchinson, Minnesota, USA -
Lorene Hilda Thiesfeld * 1933 McLeod County, Minnesota, USA + 2012 Waconia, Carver County, Minnesota, USA Thiesfeld - Reinitz