??? |
??? |
+ Rübehorst, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 |
- |
|
??? |
??? |
+ Rübehorst, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 |
- |
|
Anna Margaretha |
Albers |
* 1839 Rübehorst 01 + 1867 Oese 16 |
Albers - Cordes |
|
Anna Maria |
Albers |
* 1848 Rübehorst 01 + 1848 Rübehorst 01 |
Albers - Cordes |
|
Catharina Margaretha |
Albers |
* 1853 Rübehorst 01 + New York |
Albers - Cordes |
|
Claus |
Albers |
* 1807 Lamstedt + 1858 Rübehorst 01 |
Albers - Müller |
|
Claus Hinrich |
Albers |
* 1837 Rübehorst 01 + 1852 Rübehorst 01 |
Albers - Cordes |
|
Claus Hinrich |
Albers |
* 1855 Rübehorst 01 |
Albers - Cordes |
|
Hinrich August |
Albers |
* 1855 Rübehorst 01 |
Albers - Cordes |
|
Johann Christoph |
Albers |
* 1844 Rübehorst 01 + 1844 Gnarrenburg |
Albers - Cordes |
|
Julia Sophia Anne |
Albers |
* 1841 Rübehorst 01 |
Albers - Cordes |
|
Maria Elisabeth |
Bach |
* 1794 + Rübehorst, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 |
- |
|
Menke |
Bartels |
* 1793 Dahldorf + 1829 Rübehorst |
- |
|
Metta Catharina |
Bartels |
* 1821 Rübehorst + 1896 Kuhstedt 40 |
Bartels - Röver |
|
Katharina |
Blümmel |
+ Rübehorst, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 |
- |
|
Caroline Dorothea |
Bolle |
* 1828 + Rübehorst, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 |
- |
|
Henriette Wilhelmine |
Bolle |
* 1837 Rübehorst ~ 1837 Sieversdorf |
Bolle - Wohlschläger |
|
Maria Salome |
Canzler |
* Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland (vermutlich) + 1810 Rübehorst, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 |
- |
|
Anna Margaretha |
Cordes |
* 1806 Rübehorst 01 + 1846 Basdahl 21 |
Cordes - Meyn |
|
Catharina Juliane Marlene |
Cordes |
* 1825 Rübehorst 01 |
Cordes - Meyn |
|
Claus Hinrich |
Cordes |
* 1773 Otterstedt + 1854 Rübehorst 1 |
Cordes - (Cordes) |
|
Eleonore Sophie |
Cordes |
* 1809 Rübehorst 01 |
Cordes - Meyn |
|
Gesche Catharina |
Cordes |
* 1821 Rübehorst 01 + 1901 Hipstedt |
Cordes - Meyn |
|
Gesche Cathrine |
Cordes |
* 1811 Rübehorst 01 + 1818 Rübehorst 01 |
Cordes - Meyn |
|
Mette Cathrina |
Cordes |
* 1813 Rübehorst 01 + 1813 Rübehorst 01 |
Cordes - Meyn |
|
Caspar |
Dreger |
+ Rübehorst, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 |
- |
|
Caspar Friedrich |
Dreger |
* 1789 Rübehorst, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 + 1789 Rübehorst, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 |
Dreger - Neumann |
|
Caspar Friedrich |
Dreger |
* 1791 Rübehorst, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 + Rübehorst, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 |
Dreger - Neumann |
|
Gottfried |
Dreger |
* 1784 Rübehorst, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 + Rübehorst, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 |
Dreger - Neumann |
|
Maria Dorothea |
Dreger |
* 1821 Rübehorst, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 + Sieversdorf, Sieversdorf-Hohenofen, LK Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, D-16845 |
Dreger - ??? |
|
Maria Elisabeth |
Dreger |
* 1784 Rübehorst, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 + Rübehorst, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 |
Dreger - Neumann |
|
Gesina Catharina |
Eckhoff |
* 1866 Rübehorst 01 + 1900 Hipstedt |
Eckhoff - Cordes |
|
Johann Heinrich Wilhelm |
Eckhoff |
* 1823 Maasen/Mellinghausen + 1878 Rübehorst 01 |
- |
|
Jule Catharina |
Eckhoff |
* 1860 Rübehorst 01 |
Eckhoff - Cordes |
|
Martin |
Ehlers |
* 1905 Rübehorst 1 + 1987 Rübehorst 1 |
- |
|
Claus Hinrich |
EICKHOFF |
* 1862 Rübehorst (Ksp. Gnarrenburg), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1941 Volkmarst (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Landkreis Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
EICKHOFF - |
|
Claus Hinrich |
Eickhoff |
* 1862 Rübehorst 01 + 1941 Volkmarst 15 |
Eckhoff - Cordes |
|
Johann Heinrich Wilhelm |
EICKHOFF |
* 1823 Maasen, Amt Siedenburg, Niedersachsen, + 1878 Rübehorst (Ksp. Gnarrenburg), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
EICKHOFF - FREIE |
|
Friedericke |
Erdmann |
* 1806 Rübehorst, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 + Altgarz, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 |
- |
|
Justine Friedericke Caroline |
Goetheling |
* 1839 Prietzen, Havelaue, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-14715 + Rübehorst, Großderschau, LK Havelland, Brandenburg, D-16845 |
- |
|
Catarina Sophia |
Grabow |
* 1752 Rübehorst ~ 1752 Sieversdorf |
Grabow - |
|
Johann |
GRÜMCKEN |
* 1812 Kuhstedt, Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, + 1841 Rübehorst (Ksp. Gnarrenburg), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
GRÜMCKEN - BULLWINCKEL |
|
Johann |
GRÜMCKEN |
* 1784 + 1850 Rübehorst (Ksp. Gnarrenburg), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
GRÜMCKEN - |
|
Berend |
GRÜMKEN |
* 1810 Kuhstedt, Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, + 1846 Rübehorst (Ksp. Gnarrenburg), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Marie Dorothee |
Hake |
* 1818 Rübehorst ~ + 1858 Köritz |
Hake - Priess |
|
Anna Margaretha |
HALBAUM |
* 1847 Rübehorst (Ksp. Gnarrenburg), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1847 Volkmarst (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
TIETJEN - HAALBOHM \ HOHLBAUM |
|
Simon Friedrich |
HEIDKÄMPER |
* 1866 Pivitsheide, Amt Lage, Nordrhein-Westfalen, + Rübehorst (Ksp. Gnarrenburg), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Paul Hinrich |
Hoeft |
* 1813 Bargstedt + 1876 Rübehorst / Brillit |
- |
|
Paul Hinrich |
HOEFT \ HÖFT |
* 1813 Bargstedt, Amt Harsefeld, Niedersachsen, + 1876 Rübehorst (Ksp. Kuhstedt), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
HOEFT \ HÖFT - ERNST |
|
Hans Rudolph |
HOFFERT |
* 1724 Linow|/9.267601E+07/2.251281E+07 + 1808 Rübehorst|/9.213885E+07/2.151458E+07 |
HOFFERT - FUCHS |
|