Anna Margareth |
Bill |
* 1717 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1720 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Bill - Guldan |
|
Georg Stephan |
Bill |
* 1720 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1772 Metzling (Meclov) 12, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Bill - Guldan |
|
Jakob |
Bill |
* Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
- |
|
Johann |
Bill |
* Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bill - ... |
|
Johannes |
Bill |
* 1667 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1749 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Bill - ... |
|
Susanna |
Bill |
* 1713 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bill - Guldan |
|
Bartholomeus |
Geier |
* Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
- |
|
Anna |
Lehanka |
* 1735 + 1797 Sirb (Srby) 32, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Lehanka - ... |
|
Anton |
Polta |
* 1795 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Polta - Steinbach |
|
Catharina |
Polta |
* 1786 Meeden (Medná) 2, Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1835 Wottawa (Otov) 30, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Polta - Riess |
|
Johann Georg |
Polta |
* 1759 Melmitz (Mělnice), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1804 Sirb (Srby) 32, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Polta - Lehanka |
|
Johann Joseph |
Polta |
* 1758 Melmitz (Mělnice), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1793 Meeden (Medná) 2, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Polta - Lehanka |
|
Johannes |
Polta |
* 1779 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Polta - Lehanka |
|
Johannes |
Polta |
* 1807 + 1811 Meeden (Medná) 2, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Polta - Wiesner |
|
Joseph |
Polta |
* 1784 Meeden (Medná), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1811 Meeden (Medná) 2, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Polta - Riess |
|
Lorenz |
Polta |
* 1728 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1820 Sirb (Srby) 39, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Polta - Wartha |
|
Martin |
Polta |
* 1772 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Polta - Lehanka |
|
Martin |
Polta |
* 1776 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1811 Sirb (Srby) 39, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Polta - Lehanka |
|
Paulus |
Polta |
* 1761 Melmitz (Mělnice), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1829 Sirb (Srby) 38, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Polta - Lehanka |
|
Johannes |
Riess |
* 1725 Sadl (Sedlec), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1800 Meeden (Medná) 1, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Riess - Reimer |
|
Kunegunda |
Riess |
* 1759 Meeden (Medná), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1824 Meeden (Medná) 2, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Riess - Sautzka |
|
Adam |
Schirmer |
* Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Schirmer - Geier |
|
Anna |
Schirmer |
* 1648 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Schirmer - ... |
|
Anna |
Schirmer |
* Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Schirmer - Geier |
|
Anna Maria |
Schirmer |
* 1685 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Schirmer - Preiwisch |
|
Anna Maria |
Schirmer |
* 1668 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Schirmer - ... |
|
Anna Ursula |
Schirmer |
* 1655 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Schirmer - ... |
|
Catharina |
Schirmer |
* 1696 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Schirmer - Preiwisch |
|
Georg |
Schirmer |
* Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Schirmer - Geier |
|
Georg Johannes |
Schirmer |
* 1652 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Schirmer - ... |
|
Joachim |
Schirmer |
* Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1695 |
- |
|
Maria Elisabeth |
Schirmer |
* 1693 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Schirmer - Preiwisch |
|
Michael |
Schirmer |
* Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Schirmer - Geier |
|
Paul |
Schirmer |
* 1651 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1716 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Schirmer - ... |
|
Elisabeth |
Schwarz |
* 1713 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Schwarz - Schirmer |
|
Johann Georg |
Schwarz |
* 1720 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Schwarz - Schirmer |
|
Magdalena |
Schwarz |
* 1687 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Schwarz - Geier |
|
Michael |
Schwarz |
* 1689 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1758 Eichelmühle, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Schwarz - Geier |
|
Walburgis |
Schwarz |
* 1715 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Schwarz - Schirmer |
|
Eva |
Steinbach |
* 1775 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1804 Sirb (Srby) 32, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
- |
|
Anna |
Taucher |
* 1700 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Taucher - Guldan |
|
Anna |
Taucher |
* 1692 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Taucher - Guldan |
|
Anna |
Taucher |
* 1698 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Taucher - Guldan |
|
Barbara |
Taucher |
* 1690 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Taucher - Guldan |
|
Bartholomeus |
Taucher |
* 1660 + 1730 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
- |
|
Catharina |
Taucher |
* 1636 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1700 Meeden (Medná), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Taucher - |
|
Johannes |
Taucher |
* Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
- |
|
Johannes |
Taucher |
* 1684 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1684 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Taucher - Sperl |
|
Joseph |
Taucher |
* 1702 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Taucher - Guldan |
|
Mathius |
Taucher |
* 1691 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Taucher - Guldan |
|