Search Result

First name Surname Details Parents Database
Josef Baumgartner * 1851 Radautz/Fürstenthal (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1918 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) Baumgartner - Gaschler
Paulina Baumgartner * 1844 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1926 Suczawa/Glitt (Rumänien) Baumgartner - Hasenkopf
Wenzel Bayerl * 1841 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) + Bayerl - Brandl
Johann Bernhauser * 1846 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1913 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) Bernhauser - Rach
Anna Maria Brucker * 1804 Radautz/Fratautz (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1848 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) Brucker - Rein
Rosalia Fuchs * 1864 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1924 Suczawa/Glitt (Rumänien) Fuchs - Piller
Theresia Geisler * 1823 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1900 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) Geisler - Linzmayer
Franz Hainzel * 1802 + 1850 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) -
Josef Hainzel * 1811 Ferchenhaid/Neugebäu/Passeken (Böhmerwald) + 1844 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) Heinzl - Eder
Theresia Harbaliki * 1796 Winterberg (Böhmerwald) + 1845 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) Harbaliki - Bauer
Karolina Hofmann * 1811 Dorf Rehberg (Böhmerwald) + 1881 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) Hofmann - Schuster
Elisabetha Kortus * 1811 Ferchenhaid/Neugebäu/Passeken (Böhmerwald) + 1855 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) Kortus - Klim
Peter Krzyzyk * 1875 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1930 New York (USA) -
Eduard Mandl * 1877 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1932 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) Mandl - Scheinost
Josef Müller * 1815 Stubenbach/Seckerberg (Böhmerwald) + 1877 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) Wanisch - Müller
Theresia Müller * 1790 Dorf Rehberg (Böhmerwald) + 1825 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) Müller - Hasenkopf
Margaretha Neuburger * 1799 Buchwald 10 (Böhmerwald) + 1844 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) Neuburger - Graf
Georg Richter * 1783 + 1855 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) -
Johann Richter * 1802 Stadeln (Böhmerwald) + 1882 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) -
Johann Georg Richter * 1766 Stadeln (Böhmerwald) + Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) Richter - Weber
Karolina Richter * 1875 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) Richter - Schreiner
Franz Schätz * 1821 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) + Schätz - Krickl
Katharina Scheinost * 1869 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) + -
Anna Maria Schmucker * 1756 Bodenmais (bayerischen Wald) + 1836 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) Schmucker - N.N.
Andreas Turner * 1834 + 1893 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) Turner - Haas
Maria Turner * 1869 + 1913 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) Turner - Baumgartner
Martin Turner * 1837 Bergreichenstein (Böhmerwald) + 1905 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) -
Margaretha Wanisch * 1825 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) + Wanisch - Müller
Josefa Warmsiedler * 1811 + 1887 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) -
Katharina Zimmermann * 1845 + 1870 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) Zimmermann - Silzer