Database 1048

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Magdalena N. * + Nahorscheditz? -
Maria N. * Oberdorf ? + 1708 Oberdorf -
Maria N. * 1662 Trauschkowitz + 1742 Platten -
Maria N. * + ? -
N.N -
N.N. * ? + ? -
N.N. * ? + ? -
N.N. * ? + ? -
N.N. * 1680 ? + ? -
N.N. * ? + ? -
N.N. * Janegg? + Janegg? -
N.N. * Wernsdorf? + Wernsdorf? -
N.N. * ? + ? -
N.N. * ? + ? -
N.N. * ? + ? -
N.N. * ? + ? -
N.N. * ? + ? -
N.N. * ? + Kosterschan ? -
N.N. * 1680 ? + -
N.N. * ? + ? -
N.N. * ? + ? -
N.N. * + -
N.N. * ? + -
N.N. * ? + ? -
N.N. * + -
N.N. * 1720 Maria Radschitz? + ? -
N.N. * 1750 ? + -
N.N. * ? + ? -
N.N. -
Regina N. * ? + ? -
Anna Franziska Barbara Beck * 1781 St.Joachimstal Nr.97 + 1868 St.Joachimstal Beck - Rauscher
David Beck * 1710 St. Joachimsthal ? + 1774 St. Joachimsthal ? Beck -
David Andreas Beck * St.Joachimsthal ? + 1735 St.Joachimsthal ? -
Johannes Beck * 1743 St. Joachimsthal + 1795 St. Joachimsthal Nr.97 Beck - Maria
Susanna Berger * 1714 ? + 1760 Trauschkowitz -
Johann Joseph Böhm * 1718 Trauschkowitz ? + 1760 Platten Böhm - Elisabetha
Maria Katharina Böhm * 1744 Strößau + 1811 Oberdorf Nr.25 Böhm - Willmitzer
Mathias Böhm * 1687 Trauschkowitz ? + 1757 Platten -
Anna Catharina * 1718 ? + ? -
Franziska Katharina Diessl * 1786 Großfürwitz Nr.4 + 1856 Kosterschan Nr.5 Diessl - Weigl
Johann Adam Diessl * 1699 Thönischen ? + 1747 Liebkowitz -
Johannes Wenzel Diessl * 1730 Liebkowitz + 1779 Großfürwitz ? Diessl - Löscher
Karl Diessl * 1758 Libkowitz ~ 1758 Libkowitz + 1830 Großfürwitz 4 Diessl - Laurin
Maria Elisabetha * 1696 Trauschkowitz + 1764 Platten -
Maria Catharina Frichtlin * 1744 Linz ? + Gessing ? -
Adam Gamperle * Oberdorf + 1701 Oberdorf -
Georg Gamperle * Oberdorf + Oberdorf Gamperle -
Johann Georg Gamperle * 1704 Oberdorf ? + 1769 Oberdorf Gamperle -
Johann Georg Gamperle * 1743 Oberdorf ? + 1804 Oberdorf Nr. 39 Gamperle - Maixner
Maria Elisabeth Gamperle * 1776 Oberdorf Nr.39 ~ 1776 Oberdorf + 1844 Oberdorf Nr.41 Gamperle - Böhm
Johann Franz Großmann * ? + 1738 ? -
Leopold Großmann * ? + ? Großmann -
Maria Anna Großmann * 1743 St. Joachimsthal + 1794 St.Joachimsthal 67 Großmann - Scherber
Franz Hanke * Klein-Ratsch Nr.10 + -
Joseph Hanke * 1780 Klein Ratsch oder Ratschitz Nr.10 + 1847 Oberdorf Nr.9 Hanke - Jerkin
Rosalia Theresia Hanke * 1812 Oberdorf Nr.22 ~ 1812 Oberdorf + 1872 Oberdorf Nr.77? Hanke - Gamperle
Maria Heimbsuchen * ? + ? -
Hans Heimer * Trauschkowitz ? + 1775 Trauschkowitz ? -
Hans Joseph Adam Heimer * 1746 Trauschkowitz Nr.1 + 1806 Trauschkowitz ? Heimer - Berger
Maria Anna Heimer * 1778 Trauschkowitz Nr.43 + Oberdorf Nr.45 ? Heimer - Männl
Christian Höm * 1690 Wernsdorf + ? -
Maria Anna Höm * 1720 Wernsdorf + Höm -
Georg Hüla * 1690 Janegg + ? -
Johann Georg Hüla * 1720 Janegg ? + ? Hüla -
Rosalia Hüla * 1759 Janegg Nr.3 + 1790 Ploscha Hüla - Höm
Maria Anna Jehnin * 1759 Prießen Nr.88 + -
Barbara Jerkin * Klein Ratsch ? (Ratsch) + -
Anna Maria Franziska Jordan * 1781 Abertham Nr.67 + Ploscha ? Jordan - Zenker
Florian Jordan * 1749 Abertham + 1818 Abertham ? Jordan - Lindner
Johann Andreas Jordan * Abertham ? + Abertham ? -
Alois Klier * 1855 Bielenz Nr.1 ~ 1855 Bielenz + 1938 Komotau? Klier - Schärf
Christian Klier * Frankenhammer ? + 1767 Frankenhammer ? -
Jakob Klier * 1736 Frankenhammer ? + 1802 St.Joachimsthal Nr.97 Klier -
Johann Josef Anton Klier * 1804 St.Joachimsthal Nr.97 + 1856 Bielenz Nr.1 Klier - Beck
Johann Josef Jakob Klier * 1781 St.Joachimsthal Nr.67 ~ 1781 St.Joachimsthal + 1822 St.Joachimsthal Nr.4 Klier - Großmann
Wilhelmine Klier * 1882 Oberdorf bei Komotau Nr.71 ~ 1882 Oberdorf + 1938 Teplitz-Schönau, Grüne Ringgasse Nr.34 Klier - Kölbl
Andreas Klimetscheck * Neuschloß? + 1804 Imling Nr. 27? -
Rosalia Klimetschek * 1776 Semich Nr. 3 + 1856 Klimetscheck - Loschanin
Chatarina Koch * Strößau + Koch -
Georg Koch * Strößau + ? -
Franz Joseph Kölbl * 1810 Oberdorf Nr.45 ~ 1810 Oberdorf + Oberdorf Nr.53 oder 77 ? Kölbl - Heimer
Franz Joseph Kölbl * 1757 Prießen Nr. 57 + 1810 Kölbl -
Jakob Kölbl * ? + ? -
Johann Bernard Kölbl * 1782 Priesen Nr.57 + 1846 Oberdorf Kölbl - Jehnin
Maria Anna Kölbl * 1859 Oberdorf Nr.9 ~ 1859 Oberdorf + Oberdorf? Kölbl - Hanke
Johann Lähr * 1700 Nahorschetitz + 1757 Nahorschetitz -
Maria Anna Lähr * 1732 Nahorscheditz Nr.5 ~ 1732 Nahorscheditz + 1813 Nahorscheditz Nr.16 Lähr -
Anna Elisabetha Laurin * 1725 Linz + 1779 -
Maria Rosina Lindner * 1721 ? + 1775 Abertham Nr.54 -
Johann Linert * 1688 Neuteplitz ? + 1750 Neuteplitz Linert -
Thoma Linert * Neuteplitz ? + ? -
Maria Anna Linert(in) * 1736 Neutöplitz (Neuteplitz) + Linert - Weigert
Maria Anna Loschanin * Semich? Zbirov ? + 1820 Neuschloß? -
Anna Rosina Löscher * 1705 Liebkowitz ? + Liebkowitz ? Löscher -
Johann Löscher * 1660 Liebkowitz ? + 1723 -
Anton Löschner * 1725 Eidlitz ? + 1791 Eidlitz Nr.35 -
Johanna Löschner * 1773 Pritschapl Nr.10 + 1822 Eidlitz Nr.35 Löschner - Vogler
Maria Anna Maixner * 1707 Oberdorf ? + 1775 Oberdorf ? Meixner -
Johann Georg Männl * Trauschkowitz ? + Trauschkowitz ? -
Maria Anna Männl * 1752 Trauschkowitz Nr.3 ? + 1779 Trauschkowitz ? Männl - Rohr
Anna Maria * 1710 ? + 1792 St. Joachimsthal Nr.30 -
Hans Meixner * Oberdorf + Oberdorf -
Anna Müller * 1856 Ploscha Nr.59 ~ 1856 Ploscha + 1928 Teplitz-Schönau Müller - Widmann
Anton Müller * 1782 Zuscha Nr.33 + 1858 Ploscha Müller - Hüla
Johann Georg Müller * 1750 Maria Radschitz? + 1825 Ploscha? Müller -
Johann Georg Müller * 1720 Maria Radschitz + ? -
Prokop Müller * 1825 Ploscha Nr.59 ~ 1825 Ploscha + 1912 Zwodau oder Teplitz? Müller - Jordan
Anton Nußbaumer * 1722 ? + 1791 Hagensdorf Nr.1 -
Joseph Felix Nußbaumer * 1769 Brunnersdorf + 1814 Eidlitz Nr.61 Nußbaumer - Schwarzbach
Klara Theresia Katharina Nußbaumer * 1791 Eidlitz Nr.51 + Nußbaumer - Reinelt
Jakob Pleyer * Kosterschan + 1732 Kosterschan Pleyer -
Maria Elisabetha Pleyer * 1710 Kosterschan ? + ? Pleyer -
N. Pleyer * Kosterschan ? + Kosterschan ? -
Andreas Purkert * Nahorscheditz ? + 1731 Nahorscheditz ? -
Maria Rosina Purkertin * 1703 ? + 1741 Nahorscheditz Purkert -
Johann Wenzel Rauscher * 1710 St. Joachimsthal ? + ? Rauscher -
Maria Magdalena Elisabetha Rauscher * 1749 St. Joachimsthal + 1799 St. Joachimsthal ? Rauscher - Theresia
Mattheus Rauscher * ? + 1746 St. Joachimsthal ? -
Franz Felix Reinelt * 1730 Eidlitz ? + -
Maria Theresia Johanna Reinelt * 1760 Eidlitz Nr.51 ~ 1760 Eidlitz + 1814 Eidlitz Nr.61 Reinelt - Stelzeg
Maria Elisabetha Rohr * Trauschkowitz ? + ? -
Franz Anton Roth * 1785 Kosterschan Nr.5 + 1848 Kosterschan Nr.5 Roth - Wagner
Johann Roth * 1680 Liebkowitz ? + 1732 ? -
Johann Georg Roth * 1710 Nahorscheditz ? + 1764 -
Johann Georg Roth * 1710 Kosterschan Nr.5 + Kosterschan Nr.5 Roth -
Johann Jakob Roth * 1750 Kosterschan Nr.5 ~ 1750 + 1814 Kosterschan 24 Roth - Pleyer
Maria Roth * Großfürwitz? + ? -
Maria Anna Roth * 1732 Nahorschetitz + 1781 Nahorschetitz Nr.2 Roth - Susanna
Theresia Roth * 1815 Kosterschan Nr. 5 ~ 1815 Kosterschan + Roth - Diessl
Maria Rutscher * Großfürwitz? + ? -
Anton Johann Schärf * 1792 Eidlitz Nr.35 ~ 1792 Eidlitz + Schärf - Löschner
Johann Schärf * 1760 Loschowitz ? + 1844 Eidlitz Nr.35 Schärf -
Johannes Schärf * 1740 Loschowitz + -
Josefa Rosalia Schärf * 1815 Eidlitz Nr.35 ~ 1815 Eidlitz + 1856 ? Schärf - Nußbaumer
Johann Christoph Scherber * ? + 1738 St. Joachimsthal ? -
Maria Elisabetha Scherber * ? + ? Scherber -
Anna Dorothea Schutter * Liebkowitz? + ? Schutter -
Michael Schutter * Nahorscheditz ? + ? -
Klara Anna Schwarzbach * 1735 + -
Johann Seelig * 1700 Tschihana ? + 1785 Nahorscheditz Nr.2 -
Lorenz Blasius Seelig * 1732 Nahorschetitz ~ 1732 Nahorschetitz + 1817 Nahorschetitz Nr.2 Seelig - Purkertin
Wenzl Seelig * 1810 Nahorschetitz Nr.2 ~ 1810 Nahorschetitz + Seelig - Vobl
Wenzl Erasmus Seelig * 1769 Nahorschetitz Nr.2 ~ 1769 Nahorschetitz + 1845 Nahorschetitz Nr.2 Seelig - Roth
Josef Selig * 1851 Nahorschetitz Nr.2 ~ 1851 Nahorschetitz + 1922 Teplitz-Schönau Seelig - Roth
Josef Alois Otto Selig Selig - Klier
Josef Prokop Anton Selig * 1883 Michelsdorf Nr.10 ~ 1883 Michelsdorf + 1919 Teplitz-Schönau Selig - Müller
Anna M:Anna Stelzeg * Krtschez^ + ? -
Eva Susanna * ? + ? -
Anna Theresia * ? + ? -
Maria Francisca Thiel * ? + ? -
Johann Vobl * Liebkowitz? + Nahorscheditz? -
Johann Wenzl Vobl * 1695 Liebkowitz ? + 1759 Nahorscheditz Vobl - Roth
Lorenz Andreas Vobl * 1731 Nahorschetitz + 1790 Nahorscheditz Nr.16 Vobl - Schutter
Maria Magdalena Vobl * 1770 Nahorschetitz Nr.15 ~ 1770 Nahorschetitz + 1814 Nahorschetitz Nr.2 Vobl - Lähr
Rosalia Vogler * 1740 Pritschapl ? + 1775 Pritschapl Nr.10 -
Anna Theresia Wagner * 1763 Gässing Nr.10 ~ 1763 + 1843 Kosterschan Nr.24 Wagner - Frichtlin
Christian Wagner * 1738 Gessing Nr.10 ~ 1738 Gessing + ? Wagner - Catharina
Johann Wenzl Wagner * 1718 Gessing? + Gessing? Wagner -
Leopold Wagner * 1680 Gessing + Gessing -
Anna Maria Weigert * Großfürwitz ? + Neuteplitz ? Weigert -
Georg Weigert * Großfürwitz ? + 1722 Großfürwitz ? -
Adam Weigl * Großfürwitz ? + Großfürwitz ? -
Joseph Weigl * 1712 Prostarbitz? + 1779 Großfürwitz 4 Weigl - Rutscher
Maria Magdalena Weigl * 1756 Großfürwitz ~ 1756 Großfürwitz + 1826 Großfürwitz 4 Weigl - Linert(in)
Aloisia Widmann * 1804 Imling Nr.27 + Ploscha? Widmann - Klimetschek
Johann Widmann * 1781 Postelberg? + 1856 Widmann -
Joseph Widmann * 1750 Mraditz ? + 1804 -
Rosina Widmann * 1831 Postelberger Herrschaft, Heuschuppen? + 1912 Ploscha ? - Widmann
Andreas Willmitzer * Strößau ? + ? Willmitzer -
Anna Margaretha Willmitzer * 1708 Stresau (Strößau) + 1754 Platten Willmitzer - Heimbsuchen
Johann Willmitzer * Strößau ? + ? -
Martin Willmitzer * 1678 Strößau ~ 1678 Strößau + 1747 Strößau Willmitzer -
Matheus Willmitzer * 1660 Strößau ~ 1660 Strößau + ? Willmitzer - Koch
Elisabeth Zenker * 1751 Abertham Nr.64 + 1833 Abertham ? Zenker - Thiel
Johann Christoph Zenker * ? + Abertham ? -

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2004-02-18 10:12:13.0
Submitter user's avatar Dorothea Selig
email seligd@gmx.de
Show all persons of this file