Database 12327

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Ahrens * 1664 Rehna ~ 1664 Rehna -
Albrecht * Kobschütz + 1607 Eulau -
Albrecht * 1599 ~ 1599 Elsterstrebnitz + 1678 Elsterstrebnitz Albrecht - Schmidt
Albrecht + 1665 Gr.Görschen -
Albrecht Wwe -
Alschwede I * 1607 + 1687 Heyen -
Alschwede I * 1641 Heyen + 1678 Heyen Alschwede I -
Alschwede II -
Alschwede II * 1638 ~ 1638 Harderode + 1708 Alschwede II -
Alschwede II * 1667 Harderode + 1743 Harderode Alschwede II - Bartram
Möller Anna * Krembs + 1672 Krembs -
Bach * 1694 Audigast ~ 1694 Audigast + 1752 Schnauderstrebnitz Bach - Denhard
Bach -
Bach + 1695 Schnaudertrebnitz Bach -
Bach * 1717 Schnaudertrebnitz ~ 1717 Audigast + 1758 Audigast Bach - Lehmann
Bartram * 1611 + 1693 -
Bartram Bartram -
Bartram -
Beechel + 1653 Gr.Salitz -
Beermann + 1680 Gr.Salitz -
Beger + 1690 Schönau -
Behrmann Behrmann(Beermann) - Beermann
Behrmann(Beermann) * 1612 + 1670 Gr.Salitz -
Belitz -
Bente -
Bente * 1753 Hachmühlen ~ 1753 Hachmühlen + 1831 Hachmühlen Bente - Körner
Bente * 1715 Hachmühlen ~ 1715 Hachmühlen + 1771 Hachmühlen Bente -
Berlin + 1655 -
Bertram -
Bertram * 1698 Gr.Salitz + 1760 Bertram - Bohnhoff
Besenius I * 1668 Wutike + 1736 Stepenitz Besenius I - Struensee
Besenius I * 1641 Benstorf Hann. + 1692 Techow -
Besenius II * 1680 Wutike + 1761 Sadenbeck Besenius I - Struensee
Beurlerin * Unterkirch -
Beyer + 1729 Hohenmölsen -
Beyer * 1687 Profen -
Beyer * 1680 Hohenmölsen + 1717 Steckelberg Beyer - Torgau
Beyer I * 1668 Profen + 1741 Kl.Görschen Beyer -
Beyer I * 1704 KL.Görschen ~ 1704 Gr.Görschen Beyer I - Röseler
Bilefeld * 1592 Bendelin + 1676 Bendelin Bilefeld -
Bilefeld -
Bilefeld * 1616 Bendelin + 1699 Kötzlin Bilefeld -
Bilefeld * 1640 + 1715 Bendelin Bilefeld - Schütte III
Blasi + 1644 Utzenfeld -
Block + 1621 Havelberg? -
Block + 1657 Block - Burschape
Blume -
Bobsin * 1717 Radegast ~ 1717 Gr.Salitz + 1791 Radegast Bobzien - Weidemann I
Bobsin Bobsin - Enderle
Bobsin * 1860 Gadebusch ~ 1860 Gadebusch + 1948 Wiesbaden Bobsin - Röper
Bobsin * 1892 Hamburg + 1953 Chicago Bobsin - Enderle
Bobsin * 1894 Liverpool Bobsin - Enderle
Bobsin Bobsin - Enderle
Bobsin * 1827 Gadebusch ~ 1827 Gadebusch + 1911 Schwerin Bobsin - Elfreich
Bobsin * 1798 Radegast ~ 1798 Gr.Salitz + 1881 Gadebusch Bobsin - Griem
Bobsin * 1612 + 1691 -
Bobsin * 1755 Radegast ~ 1755 Gr.Salitz + 1836 Radegast Bobsin - Evers I
Bobsin -
Bobsin * 1654 Radegast + 1727 Radegast Bobsin - Burmeister I
Bobzien * 1694 Radegast ~ 1694 Gr.Salitz + 1759 Radegast Bobsin - Taddel I
Bock * 1723 ~ 1723 Wegensen + 1792 Dohnsen Bock - Meyer II
Bock * 1682 Wegensen ~ 1682 Wegensen + 1733 Wegensen Bock - Sagebiel I
Bock + 1685 -
Bock -
Bock * 1659 Wegensen + 1726 Wegensen Bock - Bock
Böddecker * 1621 + 1689 Kirch Grambow -
Bohl + 1773 Müllheim -
Bohne I + 1606 Rüssen -
Bohne I * Rüssen Bohne I -
Bohne I * 1618 Rüssen ~ 1618 Zwenkau + 1671 Löbschütz Bohne I - Gert
Bohne II * 1696 + 1747 Bisperode Bohne II - Nolte
Bohne II * 1659 + 1722 Bisperode -
Bohnhoff + 1724 Gr. Salitz -
Bollmeyer -
Bonhoff + 1724 Gr.Salitz -
Bonhöfft + 1722 Goldebee -
Bor(ne)mann Bor(ne)mann -
Bor(ne)mann Bor(ne)mann -
Bor(ne)mann -
Bor(ne)mann * 1636 + 1713 Marienau Bor(ne)mann -
Bor(ne)mann * 1635 Währe-Wickensen + 1710 Dörpe -
Bor(ne)mann * 1666 + 1731 Marienau Bor(ne)mann - Knoke
Bormann * 1737 Marienau ~ 1737 Lauenstein + 1808 Coppenbrügge Bormann - Hasenbein
Bormann * 1704 + 1764 Marienau Bor(ne)mann - Bormann
Bormann * 1670 + 1738 Marienau -
Bormann * 1769 Coppenbrügge ~ 1769 Coppenbrügge + 1857 Coppenbrügge Bormann - Renschehausen
Bormann * Marienau -
Bose (Buse) I -
Bose (Buse) I * Caja + 1679 Bose (Buse) I -
Bose (Buse) I * 1639 Gr. Görschen + 1711 Gr. Görschen Bose (Buse) I - Schmied
Bose (Buse) II * Caja + 1679 Gr.Görschen -
Bose (Buse)II * 1624 Starsiedel + 1706 Kl.Görschen Bose (Buse) II - Fuchs
Brandenburg + 1726 Falkenhagen -
Bremer -
Breuel + 1688 Schönberg -
Breuel * 1651 Schönberg ~ 1651 Schönberg + 1729 Schönberg Breuel - Dobbertin
Breuel * 1686 Schönberg + 1751 Schönberg Breuel - Ostmeier
Brinckmann * Wegensen -
Brodtmann + 1748 Zornheim -
Bruchmann * Hehlen b. Hameln -
Brugger + 1611 Laufenburg -
Brugger * 1609 Laufenburg + 1705 Vöhrenbach Brugger - Straubhaar
Bruns * 1555 + 1612 -
Bruns * 1707 Coppenbrügge ~ 1707 Coppenbrügge + 1739 Coppenbrügge Bruns - Sander III
Bruns * 1592 Coppenbrügge + 1663 Coppenbrügge Bruns -
Bruns * 1625 + 1699 Coppenbrügge Bruns -
Bruns * 1832 Coppenbrügge ~ 1832 Coppenbrügge + 1912 Coppenbrügge Bruns - Falke
Bruns * 1797 Coppenbrügge ~ 1797 Coppenbrügge + 1877 Coppenbrügge Bruns - Starcke I
Bruns * 1761 Coppenbrügge ~ 1761 Coppenbrügge + 1839 Coppenbrügge Brunss - Löscher
Bruns * 1661 Coppenbrügge + 1728 Coppenbrügge Bruns - Ludeking
Brunss * 1731 Coppenbrügge ~ 1731 Coppenbrügge + 1773 Coppenbrügge Bruns - Schütte II
Brütiens * Radegast -
Bubert -
Bubert I * 1658 Gr. Salitz + 1748 Bubert I - Behrmann
Bubert I * 1634 + 1712 -
Bubert II -
Bubert II * 1766 Radegast + 1787 Radegast Bubert II -
Buchholtz * 1648 Gadebusch Buchholtz - Coickbolten
Buchholtz + 1671 Gadebusch -
Buckendahl * 1632 + 1704 Oldendorf -
Buls + 1636 Buls -
Buls * Perleberg + Perleberg -
Burgath + 1662 Wieden -
Burget + 1814 St. Trudpert -
Burget Burget - Karle
Burmeister I * 1620 + 1675 Gr.Salitz -
Burmester II + 1762 Warin -
Burschape + 1625 -
Buse + 1601 Caja -
Buse * Caja + 1630 Gr.Görschen Buse -
Busse * Caja -
Bussinius * 1661 ~ 1661 Dobergast + 1729 Bussinius - Kloss (Klauss)
Bussinius + 1648 Dobergast -
Bussinius + 1643 Dobergast -
Bussinius * 1743 + 1798 Starsiedel Bussinius - Voigt
Bussinius * 1618 Dobergast + 1689 Dobergast Bussinius - Bussinius
Bussinius * 1706 Dobergast ~ 1706 + 1785 Starsiedel Bussinius - Jacob
Butz I + 1677 Schönau -
Butz I * 1650 Schönau Butz I - Zimmermann IV
Butz II + 1677 Schönau -
Butz II * 1644 Utzenfeld + 1732 Schönau Butz II - Blasi
Butz II * 1693 Schönau + 1763 Schönau Butz II - Nann
Campe * 1672 + 1745 Oldendorf -
Carle + 1674 Utzenfeld -
Caven * Roggendorf + 1669 Roggendorf -
Clauss * 1686 ~ 1686 Gr.Dalzig + 1721 Clauss - Heynold
Clauss + 1637 Gr.Dalzig -
Clauss * 1617 Gr.Dalzig ~ 1617 Gr.Dalzig + 1693 Gr.Dalzig Clauss - Meder
Clauss * 1657 Gr. Dalzig + 1720 Gr. Dalzig Clauss - Selle
Coickbolten -
Cunow -
Cuntze (Kunze) * 1631 + 1707 -
Dapreschti (Doprecht) -
Dapreschti (Doprecht) + 1607 Vöhrenbach Dapreschti (Doprecht) - Füechter
Darmstadt * Zornheim -
Datter * Schönebach -
Deiters -
Denhard * Caje -
Denhard * Stöntsch + 1717 Eulau Denhard -
Denhard + 1749 Schnaudertrebnitz Denhard - Förster
Dennebergk -
Dennebergk * 1596 ~ 1596 Pödelwitz Dennebergk -
Dennebergk * 1621 ~ 1621 Pödelwitz + 1677 Kl. Stolpen Dennebergk -
Dennebergk + 1710 Kl. Stolpen -
Dennebergk * 1663 Pödelwitz + 1745 Rüssen Dennebergk - Dennebergk
Detmers -
Detmers + 1704 Demern Detmers -
Dietsche I + 1671 Hinterholz -
Dietsche II + 1668 Schönenberg -
Dietsche II * 1640 Schönenberg + 1699 Geschwend Dietsche II - Stigeler
Dietsche II * 1673 Geschwend + 1758 Geschwend Dietsche II - Rotzinger II
Dietzmann + 1689 Audigast -
Dobbertin + 1670 Schönberg -
Dörries * 1626 + 1683 -
Dörries * 1658 Dohnsen Dörries - Schütte I
Drechsler -
Dreyer I * 1717 Everstorf ~ 1717 Grevesmühlen + 1804 Gr.Salitz -
Dreyer II * 1625 Halle b.Hameln + 1713 -
Dreyhaubt + 1621 Gr.Dalzig -
Dreyhaubt * 1605 Gr.Dalzig ~ 1605 Gr.Dalzig + 1684 Gr.Dalzig Dreyhaubt -
Dreyhaupt -
Dreyhaupt + 1671 Tellschütz -
Driver * 1796 Gadebusch -
Duffner II + Schönebach -
Duffner II * Schönebach + 1611 Schönebach Duffner II -
Dufner I * 1606 Schönenbach ~ Vöhrenbach + 1635 Kosbach Dufner I - Merck
Dufner I * 1631 Vöhrenbach + 1694 Vöhrenbach Dufner I - Scherzinger II
Dufner I * Schönebach + 1633 Schönebach -
Dufner II u. III * Schönebach + Schönebach -
Dufner III + 1613 Linach Dufner II u. III - Klausner
Duntzelt * 1715 Kl.Storckwitz + 1790 Kl.Storckwitz -
Eckenstein * Egringen -
Eckhorst * 1674 Schwerin + 1747 Schwerin Eckhorst - Petri
Eckhorst * 1600 Schwerin + 1654 Schwerin -
Eckhorst * 1639 Schwerin + 1698 Schwerin Eckhorst -
Egler + 1605 Langenbach -
Ehrhardt * 1568 ~ 1568 Elstertrebnitz + 1617 Elstertrebnitz Ehrhardt - Pfördtner
Ehrhardt + 1591 Elstertrebnitz -
Eich(erin) + 1709 Schönau -
Elfreich * 1738 Kümmernitz ~ 1738 Breddin + 1808 Kemnitz Elfreich - Schröder

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2005-12-30 08:00:52.0
Submitter user's avatar Genealogische Gesellschaft Ham
email info@gghhev.de
Show all persons of this file