Herrmann Karl |
Blaesing |
* 1858 Greifenhagen + Finkenwalde |
Blaesing - |
Karl Friedrich |
Blaesing |
* Greifenhagen + |
- |
Otto Wilhelm |
Blaesing |
* 1888 Alt-Sarnow, Kreis Cammin + 1972 Bergen Auf Rügen |
Blaesing - Krüger |
Auguste Johanne Ernestine |
Bresan |
* 1859 Teuplitz + 1943 Teuplitz, Kreis Sorau |
Bresan - Klaue |
Erdmann Johann Gottlob |
Bresan |
* 1817 Klein Teuplitz ~ 1817 Groß Teuplitz + 1900 Teuplitz |
Bresan - Penkin |
Johann Martin |
Bresan |
|
- |
Hans Martin |
Buder |
|
- |
Marie Anne |
Buder |
* 1829 Berge ~ 1829 Fosrt/Lausitz + |
Buder - Pusch |
Erich Willi |
Dießner |
|
- |
|
Friebel |
|
- |
Amand |
Gottwald |
* 1864 Rengersdorf/Kreis Glatz + |
Gottwald - Schinosky |
Anna |
Gottwald |
* 1898 Glatz + 1899 Glatz |
Gottwald - Wolf |
Anton |
Gottwald |
+ Eisersdorf/Kreis Glatz |
- |
Franz |
Gottwald |
* 1895 Glatz + 1896 Glatz |
Gottwald - Wolf |
Hedwig |
Gottwald |
* 1900 Langenbilau + 1954 Großenhain |
Gottwald - Wolf |
Karoline |
Graf |
* 1829 Glinkermühle + 1871 Glinkermühle |
- |
Mariana |
Herden |
+ Alt-Batzdorf |
- |
Anna Maria |
Herrmann |
|
- |
Agnes |
Herzog |
|
Herzog - Scholz |
Anna Maria Franziska |
Herzog |
+ |
- |
August |
Herzog |
* 1868 Rosenbach/Kreis Frankenstein ~ 1868 Weigelsdorf (Eulengebirge) + |
- Herzog |
Joseph |
Herzog |
|
Herzog - Scholz |
Marie |
Herzog |
+ |
Herzog - Scholz |
Paul |
Herzog |
* 1900 Habendorf + 1945 Königsberg |
Herzog - Scholz |
helmut Paul |
Jank |
|
- |
Anna Erdmuthe |
Kahler |
|
- |
Gottlob |
Klaue |
|
- |
Karoline Johanne |
Klaue |
* 1825 Buchholz, Kreis Sorau ~ 1825 Triebel + 1906 Teuplitz, Kreis Sorau |
Klaue - Herrmann |
Gottfried Johann |
Kloss |
* 1859 Kulm ~ 1859 Dolzig + |
Kloss - Pasch |
Gottlieb Johann |
Kloss |
* 1833 Kulm ~ 1833 Dolzig + 1901 Kulm, Kreis Sorau |
Kloss - Schlabein |
Johann Gottfried |
Kloss |
|
- |
Paul Johann Richard |
Kloss |
* 1890 Berge, Kreis Sorau ~ 1890 Forst/Lausitz |
Kloss - Plottke |
Ludwig |
Krüger |
* 1821 Alt Sarnow + 1909 Alt Sarnow |
- |
Wilhelmine Ernestine Karoline |
Krüger |
* 1854 Alt Sarnow + 1945 Oldenburg |
Krüger - Sast |
Johanne Christiane |
Kutzscher |
* Roten Vorwerk bei Grimma |
- |
?? |
Laura |
|
- |
Renate???? |
Laura |
|
Laura - |
Hanne Christiane |
Lehmann |
|
- |
Johanne Rosine |
Mettke |
|
- |
Sarka |
Pa... |
* |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm Ferdinand |
Pasch |
|
- |
Pauline Hermine Charlotte |
Pasch |
* 1838 Sommerfeld N.L. ~ 1838 Sommerfeld N.L. + 1913 Kulm, Kreis Sorau |
Pasch - Mettke |
Maria Elisabeth |
Penkin |
|
- |
Ernestine Johanne Christiane |
Plottke |
* 1855 Berge, Kreis Sorau ~ 1855 Berge, Kreis Sorau + 1935 Forst/Lausitz |
Plottke - Buder |
Gottlieb Johann |
Plottke |
* 1825 Berge ~ 1825 Forst/Lausitz + |
Plottke - Richter |
Johann |
Plottke |
|
- |
? |
Pöpel |
|
- |
Mare Elisabeth |
Pusch |
|
- |
Anna Alwine |
Rein |
* 1899 Teuplitz, Kreis Sorau ~ 1899 Teuplitz |
Rein - Bresan |
August Friedrich |
Rein |
* 1859 Teuplitz ~ 1859 Teuplitz + |
Rein - Starrost |
Johann Martin |
Rein |
|
- |
Traugott Gotthelf |
Rein |
* 1831 Teuplitz ~ 1831 Teuplitz + 1893 Teuplitz |
Rein - Kahler |
Marie Elisabeth |
Richter |
|
- |
Helene Marie |
Risse |
* 1859 Kleinzschocher + 1921 Knautkleeberg |
- |
Mandy |
Rosada |
* Bergen Auf Rügen |
- |
Friederike Karoline Wilhelmine |
Sast |
* Alt Sarnow + Alt Sarnow |
- |
Johanna |
Schinosky |
+ Eisersdorf/Kreis Glatz |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Schlabein |
|
- |
Agnes |
Scholz |
* 1866 Alt Batzdorf/Kreis Glatz + |
Scholz - Herden |
Benedict |
Scholz |
+ Alt-Batzdorf |
- |
Adolf Kurt |
Spreer |
* 1900 Knautkleeberg ~ 1901 Knauthain + |
Spreer - Risse |
Ann Lina |
Spreer |
* 1885 Kleinzschocher + |
Spreer - Risse |
Arno Martin |
Spreer |
* 1898 Knautkleeberg ~ 1899 Knauthain + 1901 Knautkleeberg |
Spreer - Risse |
Elsa Alma |
Spreer |
* 1892 Knautkleeberg ~ 1892 Knauthain + |
Spreer - Risse |
Emma Anna |
Spreer |
* 1890 Knautkleeberg ~ 1890 Knauthain + |
Spreer - Risse |
Emma Elsa |
Spreer |
* 1896 Knautkleeberg ~ 1896 Knauthain + |
Spreer - Risse |
Georg Alfred |
Spreer |
* 1894 Knautkleeberg ~ 1894 Knauthain + |
Spreer - Risse |
Karl Traugott |
Spreer |
+ |
- |
Marie Martha |
Spreer |
* 1888 Knautkleeberg ~ 1888 Knauthain + |
Spreer - Risse |
Martha Helene |
Spreer |
* 1904 Knautkleeberg ~ 1904 Knauthain + |
Spreer - Risse |
Martin Adolf |
Spreer |
* 1857 Knautkleeberg ~ 1857 Knauthain + 1925 Knautkleeberg |
Spreer - Kutzscher |
ungetaufter Sohn |
Spreer |
* 1887 Knautkleeberg + 1887 Knautkleeberg |
Spreer - Risse |
Willy Otto |
Spreer |
* 1902 Knautkleeberg ~ 1902 Knauthain + 1945 Leipzig Stötteritz |
Spreer - Risse |
Christian |
Starrost |
|
- |
Ernestine Johanne |
Starrost |
* 1838 Teuplitz ~ 1838 Teuplitz + 1902 Teuplitz |
Starrost - Lehmann |
Emilie Friderike Karoline |
Tesch |
* 1853 Glinkermühle + 1938 Glinkermühle |
Tesch - Graf |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Tesch |
* 1821 Glinkermühle + 1890 Glinkermühle |
- |
Johanna |
Wanke |
+ Niederhannsdorf/Kreis Glatz |
- |
Herbert |
Weil |
|
Dießner - Weil |
Melanie Gertrud |
Weil |
* 1900 Dresden |
- |
Noris |
Weil |
+ 1946 Göttingen |
Dießner - Weil |
Regine |
Wittnebel |
* 1805 Neu Sarnow + 1871 Neu Sarnow |
- |
Anna |
Wolf |
* 1866 Niederhannsdorf/Kreis Glatz + |
Wolf - Wanke |
Joseph |
Wolf |
|
- |
Karl |
Zimdahl |
* Neu Sarnow + Neu Sarnow |
- |
Karl Wilhelm Friedrich |
Zimdahl |
* 1849 Neu Sarnow + 1936 Glinkermühle |
Zimdahl - Wittnebel |
Louisa Anna Maria |
Zimdahl |
* 1889 Glinkermühle, Kreis Cammin + 1972 Sellin Auf Rügen |
Zimdahl - Tesch |