Anna Christina |
? |
* 1674 + 1729 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Anna Martha |
? |
* 1667 + 1734 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Anna Martha |
? |
* 1656 + 1732 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Catharina |
? |
* + 1711 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Dorothee Sophie |
? |
|
- |
Elisabetha |
? |
* 1679 + 1728 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Rosel |
? |
|
- |
Sabina |
? |
* 1649 + 1724 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Catharina |
ABA |
* 1657 Obersuhl, , + 1731 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Auguste |
ALEX |
|
- |
Johannes Richard |
ALTERMANN |
* 1891 Dresden, , + 1963 Hilden, , |
- |
Bruno Oskar Hermann |
APPELT |
* 1888 Berlin, , + 1957 Brandenburg / Havel, , |
- |
Adam |
BACHMANN |
* 1702 Obersuhl, , + 1761 Obersuhl, , |
BACHMANN - ? |
Anna Barbara |
BACHMANN |
* 1722 Obersuhl, , + 1763 Obersuhl, , |
BACHMANN - KÖRNER |
Anna Martha |
BACHMANN |
* 1698 Obersuhl, , + 1761 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Claus |
BACHMANN |
* 1679 Obersuhl, , + 1754 Obersuhl, , |
BACHMANN - ABA |
Eva |
BACHMANN |
* 1660 + 1733 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Eva Elisabeth |
BACHMANN |
* 1685 Obersuhl, , + 1737 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Johannes |
BACHMANN |
* 1790 Obersuhl, , + 1853 Obersuhl, , |
BACHMANN - LORENZ |
Johannes |
BACHMANN |
* 1740 Obersuhl, , + 1806 Obersuhl, , |
BACHMANN - GLIEM |
Johannes Hermann |
BACHMANN |
* 1763 Obersuhl, , + 1802 Obersuhl, , |
BACHMANN - GLIEM |
Jost |
BACHMANN |
* 1656 Obersuhl, , + 1719 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Maria |
BACHMANN |
* 1645 + 1720 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Martha |
BACHMANN |
* 1675 Obersuhl, , + 1751 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
BACHMANN |
* 1828 Obersuhl, , + 1894 Obersuhl, , |
BACHMANN - SCHAUB |
Thomas |
BACHMANN |
* 1664 + 1740 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Johannis |
BÄCKER |
* 1701 Obersuhl, , + 1761 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
BÄCKER |
* 1740 Obersuhl, , + 1796 Obersuhl, , |
BÄCKER - EYMER |
Fr |
BECKER |
|
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
BECKER |
* 1815 Karow, , |
BECKER - BESENBINDER |
Dorothee |
BERTZ (BERZ) |
* 1827 Zitz, , + 1912 Rogäsen, , |
- BERZ |
Gottfried |
BERZ |
* 1816 |
- BERZ |
Joachim |
BERZ |
* 1756 Zitz, , + 1842 Zitz, , |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
BERZ |
* 1792 Zitz, , + 1865 Zitz, , |
BERZ - GRÜTZMACHER |
Mar. Elis |
BERZ - BENECKE |
* 1830 |
- BERZ |
Marie Elisabeth |
BESENBINDER |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
BETTENHAUSEN |
* 1740 Obersuhl, , + 1791 Obersuhl, , |
BETTENHAUßEN - SCHNEIDER |
Melchior |
BETTENHAUßEN |
* 1695 + 1772 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Eva |
BIALEGO |
|
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
BLEY |
* 1729 Obersuhl, , + 1798 Obersuhl, , |
BLEY - KÄßMANN |
Philipp |
BLEY |
* 1691 Obersuhl, , + 1741 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Wilhelm |
BRAEKOW |
|
- |
Frieda |
BROSE |
|
- |
Karl Friedrich Wilhelm |
BRÜGGEMANN |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
CUDZEWITZ |
* 1780 Arnau, , |
- |
Margaretha |
CURDT |
* 1695 Dankmarshausen, , + 1794 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Gottfried |
EIFLER |
|
- |
Marie Rosina |
EIFLER |
* 1791 Ober Weistritz, , + 1828 Breitenhain, , |
EIFLER - PÄTZOLD |
Anna Maria |
EIMER |
* 1683 Obersuhl, , + 1743 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Catharina |
EISENBERG |
* 1688 Dankmarshausen, , + 1750 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Friedrich August |
EISERBECK |
* 1790 + 1860 Rogäsen, , |
- |
Friedrich Johann |
EISERBECK |
* 1822 Rogäsen, , + 1878 Zitz, , |
EISERBECK - TÖFGE |
Marie Wilhelmine |
EISERBECK |
* 1862 Rogäsen, , + 1936 Brandenburg / Havel, , |
EISERBECK - BERTZ (BERZ) |
Carl |
ENDLER |
|
- |
Johanna Caroline |
ENDLER |
* 1834 Hausdorf Kreis Waldenburg, , + 1876 Oberwaldenburg, , |
ENDLER - ALEX |
Elisabeth |
EYMER |
* 1701 Obersuhl, , + 1763 Obersuhl, , |
EYMER - ? |
Johannes |
EYMER |
* 1677 Obersuhl, , + 1711 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Bertha |
FAUST |
* 1876 + 1951 Hamburg, , |
- |
Andreas |
FIEHLER |
* 1663 + 1736 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Anna Martha |
FIEHLER |
* 1769 Obersuhl, , + 1843 Obersuhl, , |
FIEHLER - HAGELGANß |
Christian |
FIEHLER |
* 1795 Obersuhl, , + 1852 Obersuhl, , |
FIEHLER - MESSERSCHMIDT |
Christian Lorenz |
FIEHLER |
* 1735 Obersuhl, , + 1813 Obersuhl, , |
FIEHLER - |
Hartmann |
FIEHLER |
* 1689 Obersuhl, , + 1761 Obersuhl, , |
FIEHLER - SCHUCHARD |
Hartmann |
FIEHLER |
* 1689 Obersuhl, , + 1761 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Heinrich |
FIEHLER |
* 1825 Obersuhl Kreis Rotenburg, , + 1884 Obersuhl, , |
FIEHLER - WEBER |
Johannes Thomas |
FIEHLER |
* 1727 Obersuhl, , + 1761 Obersuhl, , |
FIEHLER - BACHMANN |
Katharina Elisabeth |
FIEHLER |
* 1870 Obersuhl Kreis Rothenburg, , + 1902 Weitmar - Bochum, , |
FIEHLER - BACHMANN |
Peter |
FIEHLER |
* 1755 Obersuhl, , + 1799 Obersuhl, , |
FIEHLER - FINK |
Anna Elisabeth |
FINK |
* 1708 Obersuhl, , + 1776 Obersuhl, , |
FINK - EIMER |
Johann Bernhard |
FINK |
* 1680 Obersuhl, , + 1747 Obersuhl, , |
FINK - |
Johannes |
FINK |
* 1645 + 1722 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Auguste Pauline |
FRUBRICH |
* 1862 Breitenhagen Kreis Schweidnitz, , + 1906 Brandenburg / Havel, , |
FRUBRICH - ENDLER |
Benjamin |
FRUBRICH |
+ 1845 Ober Weistritz, , |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
FRUBRICH |
* 1825 Oberweistritz, , |
FRUBRICH - EIFLER |
Maria |
FYGGRAWNA |
|
- |
Anna Katharina |
GLIEM |
* 1743 Obersuhl, , + 1804 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
GLIEM |
* 1708 Obersuhl, , + 1784 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Eva Elisabeth |
GLIEM |
* 1726 Obersuhl, , + 1787 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Hartmann |
GLIEM |
* 1649 Obersuhl, , + 1727 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Johannes |
GLIEM |
* 1678 Obersuhl, , + 1750 Obersuhl, , |
GLIEM - ? |
Katharina Elisabeth |
GLIEM |
* 1763 Obersuhl, , + |
GLIEM - BETTENHAUSEN |
Simon |
GLIEM |
* 1713 Obersuhl, , + 1783 Obersuhl, , |
GLIEM - SCHUCHARDT ? |
Mar. |
GRÜTZMACHER |
* 1756 + 1834 Zitz, , |
- |
Ana Loisa |
GRZYBOWSKI |
* 1798 Kraplau, , + 1850 In Kraplau, , |
- GRZYBOWSKI |
Gottlieba |
GRZYBOWSKI |
* 1772 Senkersdorf, , |
GRZYBOWSKI - SMOLENSKI |
Michael |
GRZYBOWSKI |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
HAGELGANß |
* 1746 Obersuhl, , + 1826 Obersuhl, , |
HAGELGANß - GLIEM |
Johannes |
HAGELGANß |
* 1722 Obersuhl, , + 1778 Obersuhl, , |
HAGELGANß - CURDT |
Nikolaus |
HAGELGANß |
* 1684 Obersuhl, , + 1741 Obersuhl, , |
HAGELGANß - ? |
Thomas |
HAGELGANß |
* 1641 + 1721 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Alwine |
HEINRICH |
* 1903 |
HEINRICH - UNFUG |
Gottlieb |
HEINRICH |
* 1801 + 1867 Borne, , |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
HEINRICH |
* 1846 Borne bei Belzig, , + 1898 Brandenburg / Havel, , |
HEINRICH - KIENICKE |
Karl |
HEINRICH |
* 1880 Brandenburg / Havel, , + 1959 Brandenburg / Havel, , |
HEINRICH - LINDEMANN |
? |
HILLEMANN |
|
- |
Hermann |
HOLTMANN |
* 1885 + 1972 Recklinghausen, , |
- |
Fritz |
JAHN |
* 1885 + 1965 Berlin, , |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
JANICKE |
|
- |
Gottfried |
KABLITZ |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
KÄßMANN |
* 1706 Obersuhl, , + 1778 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Christiane |
KIENICKE |
* 1803 + 1873 Galzow, , |
- |
Eleonora |
KIHLIAN |
|
- |
Caspar |
KLUR |
* 1902 + 1960 Stuttgart, , |
- |
Anna |
KÖRNER |
* 1686 Obersuhl, , + 1755 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Elfriede |
KORTENBACH |
* 1906 Bärgendorf, , + 1906 Bärgendorf, , |
KOSSAKOWSKI - KRETSCHMANN |
Hedwig |
KORTENBACH |
* 1906 Bärgendorf, , + 1906 Bärgendorf, , |
KOSSAKOWSKI - KRETSCHMANN |
Margarete Auguste |
KORTENBACH |
* 1907 Bärgendorf, , + 1941 Stuttgart, , |
KOSSAKOWSKI - KRETSCHMANN |
Friedrich |
KOßAKOWSKI |
* 1793 Lichteinen, , + 1840 Groß-Gröben, , |
KOßAKOWSKI - KIHLIAN |
Johannes |
KOßAKOWSKI |
* 1751 Lichteinen, , |
KOßAKOWSKI - BIALEGO |
Jorek |
KOßAKOWSKI |
|
- |
Friedrich |
KOSSAKOWSKI |
* 1823 Großgröben Kreis Osterode, , + 1886 Henriettendorf, , |
KOßAKOWSKI - GRZYBOWSKI |
Johann |
KOSSAKOWSKI |
|
KOSSAKOWSKI - WIEZCOREK |
Karl |
KOSSAKOWSKI |
|
KOSSAKOWSKI - WIEZCOREK |
Karoline Mathilde |
KOSSAKOWSKI |
* 1895 Bärgendorf, , + 1899 |
KOSSAKOWSKI - FIEHLER |
Ludwig |
KOSSAKOWSKI |
* 1867 Arnau Kreis Osterode, , + 1943 Bochum-Weitmar, , |
KOSSAKOWSKI - WIEZCOREK |
Wilhelm Ludwig |
KOSSAKOWSKI |
* 1899 Bärgendorf, , + 1901 |
KOSSAKOWSKI - FIEHLER |
Wilhelmine Elisabeth |
KOSSAKOWSKI |
* 1893 Bochum, , + 1974 Hilden, , |
KOSSAKOWSKI - FIEHLER |
Auguste |
KRETSCHMANN |
|
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
LAMMERT GEN. SCHRÖER |
+ 1870 Wengern, , |
- |
Ida Caroline |
LAMMERT GEN. SCHRÖER |
* 1858 Hiddinghausen Kreis Hagen, , + 1944 Sende 50, Altenheim Wilhelmsdorf bei Bielefeld, |
LAMMERT GEN. SCHRÖER - POETHEN |
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
LINDEMANN |
* 1818 Voschesar, , + 1857 Voschesar, , |
LINDEMANN - LINDEMANN GEB. RAHNEBERG |
Charlotte Sophie Luise |
LINDEMANN |
* 1845 Voschesar, , + 1906 Brandenburg / Havel, , |
LINDEMANN - RIEZ |
Johann Christian |
LINDEMANN |
|
- |
Mar.? Elisab. |
LINDEMANN GEB. RAHNEBERG |
|
- |
Claus |
LORENTZ |
* 1680 Obersuhl, , + 1742 Obersuhl, , |
LORENTZ - BACHMANN |
Hermann |
LORENTZ |
* 1655 + 1730 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Johannis |
LORENTZ |
* 1719 Obersuhl, , + 1769 Obersuhl, , |
LORENTZ - EISENBERG |
Heinrich |
LORENZ |
* 1741 Obersuhl, , + 1806 Obersuhl, , |
LORENTZ - ZIERD |
Katharina Elisabeth |
LORENZ |
* 1789 Obersuhl, , + 1830 Obersuhl, , |
LORENZ - RUDOLPH |
Christina |
MESSERSCHMIDT |
* 1756 Obersuhl, , + 1823 Obersuhl, , |
MESSERSCHMIDT - BLEY |
Hans Georg |
MESSERSCHMIDT |
* 1669 Obersuhl, , + 1728 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Johann George |
MESSERSCHMIDT |
* 1709 Obersuhl, , + 1788 Obersuhl, , |
MESSERSCHMIDT - BACHMANN |
Cath |
MÖLLER |
|
- |
Martha |
MOSIG |
|
- |
Karoline |
NAGUSIEWSIANKA |
* 1810 Kraplau, , + 1875 Kraplau, , Arnau |
NAGUSIEWSIANKA - FYGGRAWNA |
Samuel |
NAGUSIEWSIANKA |
|
- |
Peter Caspar |
NIEDERSTE SCHMALENBERG |
|
- |
Eva Rosina |
PÄTZOLD |
|
- |
Caroline |
POETHEN |
* 1834 Herbede, , + 1878 Laer, , |
- |
Paul |
POWALLA |
+ 1941 |
- |
Carlotte Sophie |
RIEZ |
|
RIEZ - |
Johann Gottfried |
RIEZ |
|
- |
Andreas Gottfried Carl |
ROHRSCHNEIDER |
* 1834 |
ROHRSCHNEIDER - ROHRSCHNEIDER GEB. KABLITZ VERW. BRÜGGEMANN |
Andreas Gottfried Michael |
ROHRSCHNEIDER |
+ 1841 Ketzür, , |
ROHRSCHNEIDER - |
Caroline Wilhelmine Juliane |
ROHRSCHNEIDER |
* 1840 |
ROHRSCHNEIDER - ROHRSCHNEIDER GEB. KABLITZ VERW. BRÜGGEMANN |
Daniel Friedrich Wilhelm |
ROHRSCHNEIDER |
* 1834 |
ROHRSCHNEIDER - ROHRSCHNEIDER GEB. KABLITZ VERW. BRÜGGEMANN |
Dorothee Caroline Wilhelmine |
ROHRSCHNEIDER |
* 1832 |
ROHRSCHNEIDER - ROHRSCHNEIDER GEB. KABLITZ VERW. BRÜGGEMANN |
Dorothee Friederike Wilhelmine |
ROHRSCHNEIDER |
* 1837 |
ROHRSCHNEIDER - ROHRSCHNEIDER GEB. KABLITZ VERW. BRÜGGEMANN |
Joachim Friedrich |
ROHRSCHNEIDER |
* 1826 |
ROHRSCHNEIDER - ROHRSCHNEIDER GEB. KABLITZ VERW. BRÜGGEMANN |
Johann Friedrich |
ROHRSCHNEIDER |
|
- |
Marie Dorothee Friederike Caroline |
ROHRSCHNEIDER |
* 1822 |
ROHRSCHNEIDER - ROHRSCHNEIDER GEB. KABLITZ VERW. BRÜGGEMANN |
Wilhelmine |
ROHRSCHNEIDER |
* 1832 Ketzur, , + 1894 Pritzerbe, , |
ROHRSCHNEIDER - ROHRSCHNEIDER GEB. KABLITZ VERW. BRÜGGEMANN |
Marie Dorothee Karoline |
ROHRSCHNEIDER GEB. KABLITZ VERW. BRÜGGEMANN |
* 1802 Ketzür, , + 1861 Ketzür, , |
KABLITZ - JANICKE |
Cyriacus |
RUDOLPH |
* 1703 + 1778 Schildhof, , |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
RUDOLPH |
* 1743 Schildhof, , + 1796 Obersuhl, , |
RUDOLPH - SPÖRER |
Johann Hermann |
SCHAUB |
* 1762 Obersuhl, , + 1810 Obersuhl, , |
SCHAUB - BÄCKER |
Martha Elisabeth |
SCHAUB |
* 1791 Obersuhl, , + 1840 Obersuhl, , |
SCHAUB - FIEHLER |
Phillipp |
SCHAUB |
* 1731 Wildeck, , + 1778 |
- |
Albert |
SCHMALENBERG |
* 1899 Laer, , + 1972 Bochum-Laer, , |
SCHMALENBERG - LAMMERT GEN. SCHRÖER |
Emil |
SCHMALENBERG |
* 1888 Laer, , + 1965 |
SCHMALENBERG - LAMMERT GEN. SCHRÖER |
Friedrich Karl |
SCHMALENBERG |
* 1881 5laer, , + 1929 Schoenberge, , |
SCHMALENBERG - LAMMERT GEN. SCHRÖER |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
SCHMALENBERG |
* 1886 Laer, , + 1906 Laer, , |
SCHMALENBERG - LAMMERT GEN. SCHRÖER |
Gustav |
SCHMALENBERG |
* 1884 Laer, , + 1912 Berge, , |
SCHMALENBERG - LAMMERT GEN. SCHRÖER |
Ida Caroline |
SCHMALENBERG |
* 1879 Laer, , + 1880 Laer, , |
SCHMALENBERG - LAMMERT GEN. SCHRÖER |
Karl |
SCHMALENBERG |
* 1854 Sprockhövel Kreis Hagen, , + 1927 Kreis Laer-Bochum, , |
NIEDERSTE SCHMALENBERG - WECKELMANN |
Laura Olga |
SCHMALENBERG |
* 1890 Laer, , + 1935 Altenbochum, , |
SCHMALENBERG - LAMMERT GEN. SCHRÖER |
Walter |
SCHMALENBERG |
* 1896 Laer, , + 1896 Laer, , |
SCHMALENBERG - LAMMERT GEN. SCHRÖER |
Wilhelm |
SCHMALENBERG |
* 1896 Laer Kreis Bochum, , + 1968 Castrop-Rauxel, , |
SCHMALENBERG - LAMMERT GEN. SCHRÖER |
Anna Barbara |
SCHMIDT |
* 1703 Obersuhl, , + 1764 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Bärbel Heike |
SCHMITZ |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
SCHNEIDER |
* 1699 Obersuhl, , + 1762 Obersuhl, , |
SCHNEIDER - ? |
Heinrich |
SCHNEIDER |
* 1673 Obersuhl, , + 1744 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Elisabeth |
SCHUCHARD |
* 1664 + 1732 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Elisabeth |
SCHUCHARDT ? |
* 1685 Obersuhl, , + 1714 Obersuhl, , |
SCHUCHARDT ? - BACHMANN |
Johannes |
SCHUCHARDT ? |
* 1656 + 1739 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Orta |
SMOLENSKI |
|
- |
Catharina |
SPÖRER |
* 1713 Schildhof, , + 1786 Schildhof, , |
SPÖRER - ? |
Johanneß |
SPÖRER |
* 1675 + 1750 Obersuhl, , |
- |
Christian Friedrich |
STEIN |
|
- |
Christian Friedrich Wilhelm |
STEIN |
* 1822 Pritzerbe, , + 1906 Pritzerbe, , |
STEIN - ? |
Ernst Fritz Paul |
STEIN |
* 1889 Pritzerbe, , + 1956 Bombay, Indien, |
STEIN - FRUBRICH |
Friedrich Karl |
STEIN |
* 1853 Pritzerbe, , + 1916 Brandenburg / Havel, , |
STEIN - ROHRSCHNEIDER |
Fritz |
STEIN |
* 1887 + 1947 Brandenburg / Havel, , |
STEIN - FRUBRICH |
Johanna |
STEIN |
* 1902 |
STEIN - FRUBRICH |
Meta |
STEIN |
* 1902 + |
STEIN - FRUBRICH |
Otto |
STEIN |
|
STEIN - FRUBRICH |
Sonja |
STEIN |
|
STEIN - |
Willi |
STEIN |
|
STEIN - FRUBRICH |
Mar |
THIELE |
* 1762 |
- |
? |
THIESING |
|
- |
Jo ? Christoph ? |
TÖFGE |
+ 1845 Zitz, , |
- |
Marie |
TÖFGE |
* 1793 Zitz, , + 1858 Rogäsen, , |
TÖFGE - THIELE |
Alfred |
UNFUG |
|
UNFUG - EISERBECK |
Alwine Marie Wilhelmine |
UNFUG |
* 1882 Grosswusterwitz, , + 1973 Brandenburg, , |
UNFUG - EISERBECK |
Anna Minna |
UNFUG |
* 1892 Brielow, , + 1976 Brandenburg, , |
UNFUG - EISERBECK |
Carl Friedrich |
UNFUG |
+ 1874 |
- |
Fritz |
UNFUG |
* 1907 |
UNFUG - EISERBECK |
Gustav August Ferdinand |
UNFUG |
* 1855 Warchau, , + 1917 Brandenburg / Havel, , |
UNFUG - BECKER |
Marie |
UNFUG |
* 1893 + 1963 |
UNFUG - EISERBECK |
Martha |
UNFUG |
* 1895 + 1963 Brandenburg / Havel, , |
UNFUG - EISERBECK |