|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
Hans |
... |
* 1668 Nahwinden;Thüringen;sw Stadtilm;D-99326 |
- |
Adam |
Ackermann |
* 1595 + 1684 Solsdorf;Thüringen;w Rudolstadt;D-07422 |
- |
Margretha |
Ackermann |
* 1629 Solsdorf;Thüringen;w Rudolstadt;D-07422 |
Ackermann - |
Anna Maria |
Adelung |
* 1662 Gamstädt;Thüringen;w Erfurt;D-99192 + 1738 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
- |
Barbara |
Anders |
* 1630 Oberweißbach;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98744 |
Anders - |
Catharina |
Anders |
* 1669 Oberweißbach;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98744 |
Anders - Speerschneider |
Catharina |
Anders |
* 1634 |
- |
Eitel |
Anders |
+ 1669 Oberweißbach;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98744 |
- |
Ernstine Friedericke Pauline |
Anders |
* 1839 Traßdorf;Thüringen;sw Stadtilm;D-99326 + 1903 Traßdorf;Thüringen;sw Stadtilm;D-99326 |
- |
Georg |
Anders |
* 1628 Oberweißbach;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98744 |
Anders - |
Hans |
Anders |
* 1636 Oberweißbach;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98744 + 1687 Oberweißbach;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98744 |
Anders - |
Jacob |
Anders |
* 1633 Oberweißbach;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98744 |
Anders - |
Johann Georg |
Anders |
* Singen;Thüringen;nö Ilmenau;D-99326 |
- |
Margaretha |
Anders |
* 1665 Oberweißbach;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98744 |
Anders - Speerschneider |
Michael Heinrich |
Anders |
* 1786 Traßdorf;Thüringen;sw Stadtilm;D-99326 + 1836 Traßdorf;Thüringen;sw Stadtilm;D-99326 |
- |
Ursula |
Anders |
* 1631 Oberweißbach;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98744 + 1693 Oberweißbach;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98744 |
Anders - |
Anna |
Andreß |
* 1656 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1722 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Unbekannt |
Anna Christina |
Andreß |
* 1780 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Geyersbach |
Anna Elisabetha |
Andreß |
* 1680 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1682 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Saueracker |
Anna Margaretha |
Andreß |
* 1769 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1769 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Geyersbach |
Anna Margretha |
Andreß |
* 1709 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1710 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Mey |
Anna Margretha |
Andreß |
* 1702 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1702 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Meye |
Anna Maria |
Andreß |
* 1728 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Mey |
Barbara Elisabetha |
Andreß |
* 1777 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Geyersbach |
Christian |
Andreß |
* 1739 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Zinck |
Clara Margaretha |
Andreß |
|
- |
David |
Andreß |
* 1671 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1741 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Saueracker |
David |
Andreß |
* 1700 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Meye |
Elisabetha Margarethe |
Andreß |
* 1805 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1868 |
- |
Hans |
Andreß |
* 1621 + 1674 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
- |
Henrich |
Andreß |
* 1674 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1674 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Saueracker |
Johann Adam |
Andreß |
* 1677 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Saueracker |
Johann Adam |
Andreß |
* 1696 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1746 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Meye |
Johann Caspar |
Andreß |
* 1742 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1816 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Zinck |
Johann Christoph |
Andreß |
* 1734 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Zinck |
Johann Daniel |
Andreß |
* 1694 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1694 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Meye |
Johann David |
Andreß |
* 1714 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Mey |
Johann Heinrich |
Andreß |
* 1737 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Zinck |
Johann Michael |
Andreß |
* 1684 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1686 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Saueracker |
Johann Sebastian |
Andreß |
* 1720 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1722 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Mey |
Johann Tobias |
Andreß |
* 1770 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Geyersbach |
Johann Tobias |
Andreß |
* 1698 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1698 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Meye |
Johanna Maria |
Andreß |
* 1776 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Geyersbach |
Johannes |
Andreß |
* 1673 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Saueracker |
Johannes |
Andreß |
* 1711 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Mey |
Lorenz |
Andreß |
* 1644 + 1700 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Unbekannt |
Margretha |
Andreß |
* 1706 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Mey |
Maria Christina |
Andreß |
* 1711 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Mey |
Maria Magdalena |
Andreß |
* 1783 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Geyersbach |
Martha Elisabetha |
Andreß |
* 1676 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1676 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Saueracker |
Nicolaus |
Andreß |
* 1704 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1772 |
Andreß - Mey |
Susanna Magdalena |
Andreß |
* 1766 Bittstädt;Thüringen;w Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Andreß - Geyersbach |
Anna Catharina |
Antich |
* Ichtershausen;Thüringen;n Arnstadt;D-99334 |
- |
Anna |
Apel |
* 1664 |
- |
Hans Christoph |
Apel |
|
- |
Catharina |
Arnhold |
* Cursdorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98744 + 1683 Cursdorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98744 |
- |
Barbara |
Arnold |
* 1631 Meuselbach;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98146 |
- Unbekannt |
Elisabeth |
Arnold |
* 1640 Meuselbach;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98146 + 1723 Meuselbach;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98146 |
- Unbekannt |
Gertruda |
Arnold |
* 1637 Meuselbach;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98146 |
- Unbekannt |
Scholastica |
Arnold |
* 1635 Meuselbach;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98146 |
- Unbekannt |
Wolf |
Arnold |
* 1604 + 1685 Meuselbach;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98146 |
Arnold - |
Wolf |
Arnold |
+ 1634 Meuselbach;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98146 |
- |
Georg |
Bachmann |
* 1640 |
- |
Carl Theodor Emil |
Bähring |
|
- |
Just |
Baltzar |
* WanderslebenThüringen;sö Gotha;D-99869 |
- |
Anna |
Barth |
* 1648 + 1693 Niederwillingen;Thüringen;w Stadtilm;D-99326 |
Barth - |
Balthasar |
Barth |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Barth |
* 1670 |
- |
Barbara Margaretha |
Bätz |
* 1765 Mengersgereuth;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bätz - Sauerteig |
Elisabeth Barbara |
Bätz |
* 1762 Mengersgereuth;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bätz - Sauerteig |
Eva Johanna Sophia |
Bätz |
* 1769 Mengersgereuth;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 + 1840 Mengersgereuth;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bätz - Sauerteig |
Johann Andreas |
Bätz |
* 1761 Mengersgereuth;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 + 1761 Mengersgereuth;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bätz - Sauerteig |
Johann Georg |
Bätz |
* 1767 Mengersgereuth;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 + 1768 Mengersgereuth;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bätz - Sauerteig |
Johann Nicol |
Bätz |
* 1724 + 1772 Mengersgereuth;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
- |
Johann Paul |
Bätz |
* 1771 Mengersgereuth;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bätz - Sauerteig |
Johann Peter |
Bätz |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Bätz |
* 1753 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bätz - |
Ritze |
Bauer |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Baumgarten |
* 1716 Roda;Thüringen;sö Arnstadt;D-99310 |
- Wedekind |
Eva Martha Dorothea |
Baumgarten |
* 1714 Roda;Thüringen;sö Arnstadt;D-99310 |
- Wedekind |
Hans Michael |
Baumgarten |
* 1694 |
Baumgarten - Unbekannt |
Heinrich |
Baumgarten |
* 1656 + 1739 Roda;Thüringen;sö Arnstadt;D-99310 |
- |
Johann Nicolaus |
Baumgarten |
* 1718 Roda;Thüringen;sö Arnstadt;D-99310 |
- Wedekind |
Maria Catharina |
Baumgarten |
* 1722 Roda;Thüringen;sö Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1792 Niederwillingen;Thüringen;w Stadtilm;D-99326 |
- Wedekind |
Anna Elisabetha |
Baumgarthen |
* 1702 Roda;Thüringen;sö Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1706 Roda;Thüringen;sö Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Baumgarten - Unbekannt |
Elisabetha Margaretha |
Baumgarthen |
* 1706 Roda;Thüringen;sö Arnstadt;D-99310 + 1706 Roda;Thüringen;sö Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Baumgarten - Unbekannt |
Tochter |
Baumgarthen |
* 1695 + 1701 Roda;Thüringen;sö Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Baumgarten - Unbekannt |
Anna Margaretha |
Bäz |
* 1760 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 + 1761 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bäz - |
Anna Margaretha |
Bäz |
* 1762 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bäz - |
Barbara Catharina |
Bäz |
* 1766 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 + 1839 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bäz - |
Gertraud |
Bäz |
* 1757 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bäz - |
Johann Heinrich |
Bäz |
* 1752 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 + 1761 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bäz - |
Johann Jacob |
Bäz |
* 1785 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bäz - Büttner |
Johann Nicol |
Bäz |
* 1726 + 1772 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
- |
Johann Nicol |
Bäz |
* 1755 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 + 1826 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bäz - Scheler |
Johann Peter |
Bäz |
* 1759 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 + 1760 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bäz - |
Johann Peter |
Bäz |
* 1778 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bäz - Büttner |
Margaretha Barbara |
Bäz |
* 1788 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bäz - Büttner |
Margarethe Barbara |
Bäz |
* 1780 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 + 1782 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bäz - Büttner |
Maria Barbara |
Bäz |
* 1769 Hämmern;Thüringen;nw Sonneberg;D-96529 |
Bäz - |
Barbara Catharina |
Becher |
* 1760 Neuhaus am Rennweg;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98724 |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Beck |
* 1759 Niederwillingen;Thüringen;w Stadtilm;D-99326 + 1829 Niederwillingen;Thüringen;w Stadtilm;D-99326 |
Beck - Hager |
Anna Margaretha |
Beck |
* 1757 Niederwillingen;Thüringen;w Stadtilm;D-99326 |
Beck - Hager |
Johann August |
Beck |
* 1710 + 1799 Niederwillingen;Thüringen;w Stadtilm;D-99326 |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Becke |
* 1674 Wipfra;Thüringen;s Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Becke - Göring |
Claus |
Becke |
* 1630 + 1677 Wipfra;Thüringen;s Arnstadt;D-99310 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Becke |
* 1676 Wipfra;Thüringen;s Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Becke - Göring |
Margaretha Barbara |
Becke |
* 1671 Wipfra;Thüringen;s Arnstadt;D-99310 |
Becke - Göring |
Leonhardt |
Beer |
* 1595 |
- |
Sabina |
Beer |
* 1614 + 1683 Langewiesen;Thüringen;ö Ilmenau;D-98704 |
Beer - |
Margarethe |
Behr |
* 1670 + 1707 Wümbach;Thüringen;ö Ilmenau;D-98704 |
- |
Regina |
Berbe |
|
- |
Hans |
Berckmann |
|
- |
Hans |
Bergmann |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Berk |
+ 1822 StadtRoda;Thüringen;sö Jena;D-07646 ? |
- |
...ricus |
Berlet |
* 1672 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Merten |
Anna Catharina |
Berlet |
* 1666 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Merten |
Anna Magdalena |
Berlet |
* 1713 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 + 1779 Traßdorf;Thüringen;sw Stadtilm;D-99326 |
Berlet - Reinhardt |
Barbara Catharina |
Berlet |
* 1669 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Merten |
Barbara Elisabetha |
Berlet |
* 1719 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Hesse |
Christina Catharina |
Berlet |
* 1721 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Reinhardt |
Dorothea |
Berlet |
* 1660 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 + 1660 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Merten |
Elisabetha Ruffina |
Berlet |
* 1715 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 + 1718 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Reinhardt |
Elisabetha Sophia |
Berlet |
* 1718 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 + 1719 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Reinhardt |
George |
Berlet |
* 1630 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Unbekannt |
Hanß Christoph |
Berlet |
* 1706 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Reinhardt |
Hennrich |
Berlet |
+ 1635 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Unbekannt |
Johann Martin |
Berlet |
* 1718 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Reinhardt |
Johannes |
Berlet |
* 1641 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 + 1641 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Unbekannt |
Kunigunda |
Berlet |
+ 1636 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Unbekannt |
Kunigunda |
Berlet |
* 1636 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Unbekannt |
Margaretha |
Berlet |
* 1641 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 + 1641 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Unbekannt |
Martha Elisabeth |
Berlet |
* 1716 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Hesse |
Melchior |
Berlet |
* 1560 + 1636 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
- |
Michael |
Berlet |
* 1658 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 + 1658 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Merten |
Michael |
Berlet |
* 1580 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 ? + 1651 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Unbekannt |
Michael |
Berlet |
* 1638 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Unbekannt |
Nicol |
Berlet |
* 1676 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 + 1724 Plaue;Thüringen;sw Arnstadt;D-99338 |
Berlet - Merten |
Nicol |
Berlet |
|
- |
Paul |
Bernhardi |
* 1891 Erfurt;Thüringen + 1960 Pößneck;Thüringen;ö Saalfeld;D-07381 |
- |
George |
Beyer |
* 1599 Unterschöbling;Thüringen;sö Königsee;D-07422 |
- |
Kind |
Beyer |
+ 1622 Gräfinau;Thüringen;ö Ilmenau;D-98704 |
Beyer - Sachar |
Peter |
Beyer |
* 1633 Gräfinau;Thüringen;ö Ilmenau;D-98704 |
Beyer - Sachar |
Johann Heinrich |
Birnstiehl |
* 1739 Traßdorf;Thüringen;sw Stadtilm;D-99326 + 1798 Traßdorf;Thüringen;sw Stadtilm;D-99326 |
- |
Georg Caspar |
Birnstiel |
* 1811 Traßdorf;Thüringen;sw Stadtilm;D-99326 |
- |
Elisabetha |
Blochburger |
|
- |
Anna |
Bock |
* 1601 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - Rubesfeld |
Catharina |
Bock |
* 1612 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 + 1654 Schmiedefeld;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - Rubesfeld |
Claus |
Bock |
* 1546 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 + 1581 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - |
Dorothea |
Bock |
* 1566 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 + 1574 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - Unbekannt |
Elisabeth |
Bock |
* 1569 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - Unger |
Elisabeth |
Bock |
* 1573 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 + 1573 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - Unger |
Elisabeth |
Bock |
* 1574 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 + 1574 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - Unbekannt |
Elisabetha |
Bock |
* 1610 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - Rubesfeld |
Georg |
Bock |
* 1500 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 + 1558 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - |
Geschwister |
Bock |
* Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - |
Hans |
Bock |
* 1520 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 + 1574 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - |
Jacob |
Bock |
* 1567 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 + 1569 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - Unbekannt |
Johannes |
Bock |
* 1573 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 + 1573 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - Unbekannt |
Lorentz |
Bock |
* 1547 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 + 1572 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - |
Männlich |
Bock |
* 1480 + 1550 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
- |
Margaretha |
Bock |
* 1595 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - Rubesfeld |
Margretha |
Bock |
* 1600 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 + 1600 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - Rubesfeld |
Michael |
Bock |
* 1569 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 + 1572 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - Unbekannt |
Michael |
Bock |
* 1570 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 + 1632 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - Unger |
Nicolaus |
Bock |
* 1599 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 + 1599 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - Rubesfeld |
Nicolaus |
Bock |
* 1607 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - Rubesfeld |
Tochter |
Bock |
* 1544 Wallendorf;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bock - |
Anna C(K)atharina |
Bohn |
* 1657 Gehren;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98708 |
- Möller |
Anna Elisabeth |
Bohn |
* 1667 Gehren;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98708 |
- Möller |
Anna Engela |
Bohn |
* 1662 Gehren;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98708 |
- Möller |
Anna Liesa |
Bohn |
* 1661 Gehren;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98708 + 1661 Gehren;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98708 |
- Möller |
Anna Margaretha |
Bohn |
* 1669 Gehren;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98708 + 1670 Gehren;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98708 |
- Möller |
Anna Martha |
Bohn |
* 1665 Gehren;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98708 |
Bohn - Möller |
C(K)atharina |
Bohn |
* 1652 Gehren;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98708 |
- Möller |
Catharina |
Bohn |
* 1624 Gehren;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98708 |
Bohn - |
Christina |
Bohn |
* 1653 Gehren;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98708 |
- Möller |
Hans |
Bohn |
* 1627 Gehren;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98708 ? + 1696 Steinfurt;Nordrhein-Westfalen;wsw Osnabrück;D-48565 |
Bohn - |
Hans |
Bohn |
|
- |
Magdalena C(K)atharina |
Bohn |
* 1655 Gehren;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98708 + 1670 Gehren;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98708 |
- Möller |
Margaretha |
Bohn |
* 1659 Gehren;Thüringen;sö Ilmenau;D-98708 + 1720 Langewiesen;Thüringen;ö Ilmenau;D-98704 |
- Möller |
Martha |
Bohn |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Boller |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Börner |
* 1662 Niederwillingen;Thüringen;w Stadtilm;D-99326 |
- |
Catharina |
Bornkessel |
* 1560 Schmiedefeld;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 + 1606 Schmiedefeld;Thüringen;sw Saalfeld;D-98739 |
Bornkessel - Unbekannt |