Johann Gottfried |
BACHMANN |
* ? + ? |
- |
Johann Karl August |
BACHMANN |
* 1809 Teichnitz/Bautzen SN + 1870 Ober-Sohland a. R. |
BACHMANN - |
Johanna Dorothea |
BACHMANN |
* 1835 Ober-Sohland a. R. + 1862 Obercunnersdorf SN |
BACHMANN - STÜBNER |
Heidemarie Anneliese |
BAGEHORN |
|
- |
Christian Zacharias |
BAHNITZ |
* 1776 Oberoderwitz + 1846 Oberoderwitz |
PAHNß (Wittwer) - WEIMARK |
Christian |
BAHNß |
* 1701 Oberoderwitz + 1762 Oberoderwitz |
BANß - BÖHME |
Auguste Emma |
BAHR |
* 1880 Herwigsdorf b. Löbau SN |
BAHR - KROKER |
Karl Traugott |
BAHR |
|
- |
Hanß |
BALlME |
* Oberoderwitz + 1721 Oberoderwitz |
BALlME - ? |
Hanß |
BALlME |
* ? + 1665 Oberoderwitz |
- |
Christoff |
BALME |
* 1669 Oberoderwitz + 1721 Oberoderwitz |
BALlME - EISELT |
George |
BANEß (Wittwer) |
* ? + 1697 Oberoderwitz |
- |
Hanß Christof |
BANß |
* ? + 1720 Oberoderwitz |
BANEß (Wittwer) - OLBRICHT |
Johann Gottfried |
BÄRSCH |
* 1772 Schönau a. d. Eigen + 1843 Altbernsdorf a. d. E. |
- |
Johanna Dorothea |
BÄRSCH |
* 1802 Altbernsdorf a. d. E. + 1871 Bernstadt a. d. E. |
BÄRSCH - WENDLER |
Christoff |
BARTZSCH |
* ? + 1669 Oberoderwitz |
- |
Christoff |
BARTZSCH |
* ? + 1665 Oberoderwitz |
- |
Christoff |
BARTZSCH |
* ? + 1665 Oberoderwitz |
- |
Christoff |
BARTZSCH |
* ? + 1665 Oberoderwitz |
- |
Maria |
BARTZSCH |
* 1681 Oberoderwitz + 1736 Oberoderwitz |
BARTZSCH - SCHLAGEHAIN |
Maria |
BARTZSCH |
* 1683 Oberoderwitz + ? |
BARTZSCH - SCHLAGEHAIN |
Melchior |
BARTZSCH |
* 1645 Oberoderwitz + 1732 Oberoderwitz |
BARTZSCH - ? |
Melchior |
BARTZSCH |
* 1645 Oberoderwitz + 1732 Oberoderwitz |
BARTZSCH - ? |
Rosina |
BARTZSCH |
* 1656 Oberoderwitz + 1740 Oberoderwitz |
BARTZSCH - ? |
Rosina |
BARTZSCH |
* 1656 Oberoderwitz + 1740 Oberoderwitz |
BARTZSCH - ? |
Anna Maria |
BAUCH |
* Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) + Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - WILDE |
Anna Maria |
BAUCH |
* Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) + Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - POHL |
Anna Rosina |
BAUCH |
* Jauernick (Nowy Jaworow) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) + Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - WILDE |
Anna Rosina |
BAUCH |
* Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - POHL |
Anna Rosina |
BAUCH |
* Saarau (Zarow) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) + Saarau (Zarow) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - LANGER |
Anna Rosina |
BAUCH |
* 1809 Peterwitz NSL + ? |
BAUCH - FENDE |
Barbara Elisabeth |
BAUCH |
* Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - LANGER |
Georg Friedrich |
BAUCH |
* Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) + Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - LANGER |
Gottlieb |
BAUCH |
* 1749 Peterwitz NSL + 1811 Peterwitz NSL |
BAUCH - POHL |
Gottlieb Samuel |
BAUCH |
* 1797 Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) + Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - WILDE |
Johann |
BAUCH |
* 1683 Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
- |
Johann Georg Friedrich |
BAUCH |
* 1720 Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) + Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - BOTHE |
Johann Gottfried |
BAUCH |
* Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) + Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - WILDE |
Johann Gottlieb |
BAUCH |
* Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) + Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - WILDE |
Johann Heinrich |
BAUCH |
* Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - WILDE |
Johann Heinrich |
BAUCH |
* Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) + Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - BOTHE |
Johann Heinrich |
BAUCH |
* Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) + Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - POHL |
Johann Karl |
BAUCH |
* Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) + Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - EMRICH |
Johann Karl |
BAUCH |
|
- |
Johann Karl August |
BAUCH |
* 1840 Königszelt NSL |
BAUCH - |
Maria Elisabeth |
BAUCH |
* Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - WILDE |
Maria Elisabeth |
BAUCH |
* Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) + Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - POHL |
Maria Rosina |
BAUCH |
|
BAUCH - FENDE |
Maria Susanna |
BAUCH |
* Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) + Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - WILDE |
Maria Susanna |
BAUCH |
* Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) + Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - WILDE |
Susanna |
BAUCH |
* Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) + 1754 Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - POHL |
Susanna |
BAUCH |
* Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) + Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - POHL |
Susanna |
BAUCH |
* Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BAUCH - POHL |
Carl Friedrich |
BAUER |
* ? + ? |
- |
Hanß George |
BAUER |
|
- |
Hanß George |
BAUER |
|
- |
Karl Oskar |
BAUER |
* 1859 Dresden + ? |
BAUER - MIERISCH |
Karl Richard |
BAUER |
* 1897 Dresden + 1973 Oberoderwitz |
BAUER - FASOLD |
Karl Wilhelm |
BAUER |
* 1825 Eibenstock + ? |
BAUER - HUMMEL |
Rosina |
BAUER |
|
BAUER - |
Rosina |
BAUER |
|
BAUER - |
Franz |
BECHT |
* 1914 Isoldenort NSL + 1997 Bremen HB |
- |
Gisela |
BECHT |
* 1944 ? + 1945 Flucht verstorben |
BECHT - LAUBE |
Karl |
BECHT |
* 1909 Piskorsine NSL + 1978 Meißen SN |
- |
Christoph |
Beers |
* 1641 Bernstadt a. d. E. + 1705 Bernstadt a. d. E. |
- |
Susanna |
Beers |
* 1662 Bernstadt + 1727 Altbernsdorf a. d. E. |
Beers - ? |
George |
BEHNER |
* ? + 1698 Oberoderwitz |
- |
George |
BEHNER |
* ? + 1698 Oberoderwitz |
- |
George |
BEHNER |
* ? + 1698 Oberoderwitz |
- |
Michael |
BEHNER |
* 1665 Oberoderwitz + 1746 Oberoderwitz |
BEHNER - |
Michael |
BEHNER |
* 1665 Oberoderwitz + 1746 Oberoderwitz |
BEHNER - |
Michel |
BEHNER |
* 1665 Oberoderwitz + 1746 Oberoderwitz |
BEHNER - |
Rosina |
BEHNER |
* 1690 Oberoderwitz + 1770 Oberoderwitz |
BEHNER - HÄNSCH |
Rosina |
BEHNER |
* 1690 Oberoderwitz + 1759 Oberoderwitz |
BEHNER - HÄNSCH |
Rosina |
BEHNER |
* 1690 Oberoderwitz + 1770 Oberoderwitz |
BEHNER - HÄNISCH |
Gustav Hermann |
BELGER |
* 1841 Niedercunnersdorf SN + 1877 Ebersdorf SN |
BELGER - LIESKE |
Hermann Emil |
BELGER |
* 1876 Niedercunnersdorf SN |
BELGER - ENGICHT |
Julius Hermann |
BELGER |
|
- |
Karl August |
BELGER |
+ Kottmarsdorf SN |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
BERGER |
|
- |
Johanne Christiane |
BERGER |
* 1801 Eybau + 1857 Spitzkunnersdorf |
- |
Johanne Christiane |
BERGER |
* 1801 Eibau + 1857 Neugersdorf |
- |
Anna Anna Elisabeth |
BERGKE |
* Josephsdorf/Leutersd. + 1747 Oberoderwitz SN |
BERGKE - |
Anna Elisabeth |
BERGKE |
* Josephsdorf + 1747 Oberoderwitz |
BERGKE - |
Christoph |
BERGKE |
* ? + 1730 Josephsdorf/Leutersd. |
- |
Christoph |
BERGKE |
* ? + 1730 Josephsdorf |
- |
Maria |
BERGMANN |
* 1667 ? + 1735 Spitzkunnersdorf |
- |
Anna Maria |
BERICHT |
* 1622 ? + 1675 Spitzkunnersdorf |
BERICHT - ? |
Gerge |
BERICHT |
* ? + 1653 Spitzkunnersdorf |
- |
Abraham |
BERNDT |
* Seifhennersdorf SN + ? |
- |
Adolph Wilhelm |
BERNDT |
* 1853 Eybau + ? |
BERNDT - HORN |
Alfred Walter |
BERNDT |
* 1911 Niederoderwitz + ? |
BERNDT - FEDER |
Anna Clara |
BERNDT |
* 1876 Eibau |
BERNDT - ULBRICHT |
Anna Martha |
BERNDT |
* ? + Mitteloderwitz SN |
- |
Anna Rosina |
BERNDT |
* 1753 Oberoderwitz + 1791 Oberoderwitz |
BERNDT - HÄNSCH |
August |
BERNDT |
* 1815 Eybau + 1895 Eybau |
BERNDT - NEUMANN |
Auguste Ernstine |
BERNDT |
* 1855 Eybau + 1855 Eybau |
BERNDT - HORN |
Auguste Ida |
BERNDT |
* 1875 Eibau + 1876 Eibau |
BERNDT - ULBRICHT |
Auguste Karoline |
BERNDT |
* 1831 Eybau + 1883 Kemnitz |
BERNDT - NEUMANN |
Bruno |
BERNDT |
|
BERNDT - BÖHM |
Christian Friedrich |
BERNDT |
* 1812 Eybau + ? |
BERNDT - NEUMANN |
Christiane Elisabeth |
BERNDT |
* 1811 Oberruppersdorf + 1855 Oberruppersdorf |
BERNDT - RECKS |
Christiane Elisabeth |
BERNDT |
* 1818 Eybau + 1890 Eybau |
BERNDT - NEUMANN |
Elfriede |
BERNDT |
|
BERNDT - BÖHM |
Emil Alwin |
BERNDT |
* 1878 Eibau |
BERNDT - ULBRICHT |
Emil Arthur |
BERNDT |
* 1879 Eibau + 1879 Eibau |
BERNDT - ULBRICHT |
Emil Wilhelm |
BERNDT |
* 1862 Eybau |
BERNDT - HORN |
Erich |
BERNDT |
|
BERNDT - BÖHM |
Ernst Emil |
BERNDT |
* 1865 Eybau |
BERNDT - HORN |
Ernst Oskar |
BERNDT |
* 1881 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau SN + 1964 Zittau/Krankenhaus SN |
- |
Gabriel Hermann |
BERNDT |
* 1851 Eybau + 1934 Oberoderwitz |
BERNDT - HORN |
Gottlieb |
BERNDT |
* ? + Neugerßdorf |
- |
Hanß Friedrich |
BERNDT |
* 1714 Oberoderwitz + 1776 Oberoderwitz |
BERNDT - LIECHTENBERGER |
Hanß Friedrich |
BERNDT |
* 1717 Oberoderwitz + 1776 Oberoderwitz |
BERNDT - |
Hanß Friedrich |
BERNDT |
* 1681 Oberoderwitz + ? |
BERNDT - SCHMIED |
Hanß George |
BERNDT |
* 1678 Oberoderwitz + 1746 Oberoderwitz |
BERNDT - SCHMIED |
Hedwig |
BERNDT |
|
BERNDT - BÖHM |
Hermann Albert |
BERNDT |
* 1913 Niederoderwitz + 1968 Göppingen |
BERNDT - FEDER |
Hermann Albert |
BERNDT |
* 1913 Niederoderwitz + 1968 Göppingen |
- |
Hermann Albert |
BERNDT |
* 1913 Niederoderwitz + 1968 Göppingen |
- |
Hermann Paul |
BERNDT |
* 1881 Eibau + 1883 Eibau |
BERNDT - ULBRICHT |
Hilde |
BERNDT |
|
BERNDT - BÖHM |
Ida Frieda |
BERNDT |
* 1885 Eibau + 1886 Eibau |
BERNDT - ULBRICHT |
Ida Hilde |
BERNDT |
* 1910 Berthelsdorf |
BERNDT - FEDER |
Johann Gabriel |
BERNDT |
* 1822 Eybau + 1840 Eybau |
BERNDT - NEUMANN |
Johann Gabriel |
BERNDT |
* 1857 Eybau + ? |
BERNDT - HORN |
Johann Gottfried |
BERNDT |
* 1814 Eybau + Eybau |
BERNDT - NEUMANN |
Johann Sigismund |
BERNDT |
* 1787 Oberoderwitz + 1856 Oberruppersdorf |
BERNDT - PALME |
Johanna Christiana |
BERNDT |
|
- |
Johanna Louise |
BERNDT |
* 1824 Eybau + ? |
BERNDT - NEUMANN |
Johanna Rahel |
BERNDT |
* 1817 Eybau + 1817 Eybau |
BERNDT - NEUMANN |
Johanna Rahel |
BERNDT |
* 1820 Eybau |
BERNDT - NEUMANN |
Johanne Eleonore |
BERNDT |
* 1828 Eybau + ? |
BERNDT - NEUMANN |
Justina |
BERNDT |
* 1629 Hennersdorff in Seiffen + 1693 Spitzkunnersdorf |
- |
Justina |
BERNDT |
* 1629 Hennersdorf in Seiffen + 1693 Spitzkunnersdorf SN |
- |
Karl August |
BERNDT |
* 1849 Eybau + 1875 Eybau |
BERNDT - HORN |
Karl Gottlieb |
BERNDT |
* 1810 Eybau + 1885 Eybau |
BERNDT - NEUMANN |
Karl Gottlieb |
BERNDT |
* 1778 Neugerßdorf + 1854 Eybau |
BERNDT - |
Lina Auguste |
BERNDT |
|
- |
Max Edmund |
BERNDT |
* 1882 Eibau |
BERNDT - ULBRICHT |
Michel |
BERNDT |
* ? + 1720 Oberoderwitz |
BERNT - |
Michel |
BERNDT |
* ? + 1720 Oberoderwitz |
BERNT - |
Paul Martin |
BERNDT |
* Oberoderwitz Krs. Löbau + Niederoderwitz Krs.Zittau |
- |
Siegmund |
BERNDT |
* 1752 Oberoderwitz + 1834 Oberoderwitz |
BERNDT - HÄNSCH |
Theodor Paul |
BERNDT |
* 1883 Eibau + 1922 Niederoderwitz |
BERNDT - ULBRICHT |
Todgeburt, Mädchen |
BERNDT |
* 1918 Niederoderwitz + 1918 Niederoderwitz |
BERNDT - FEDER |
Gottfried |
BERNHARDT |
|
- |
Johanna Rosina einzige Tochter |
BERNHARDT |
|
BERNHARDT - |
Gerge |
BERNT |
* ? + Hennersdorf in Seiffen |
- |
Justina |
BERNT |
* 1629 Hennersdorf in Seiffen + 1693 Spitzkunnersdorf |
BERNT - |
Michel |
BERNT |
* ? + 1665 Oberoderwitz |
- |
Michel |
BERNT |
* ? + 1665 Oberoderwitz |
- |
Anna Selma |
BERTHOLD |
+ 1929 Neueibau |
- |
Anna |
BETTERMANN |
* 1867 Liebau + ??? |
BETTERMANN - UNGER |
Friedrich, August |
BETTERMANN |
* ??? + Liebau |
- |
Martha |
BEUTLER |
|
BEUTLER (Wittwer) - VIEBIGER verw. SINDLER |
Peter |
BEUTLER (Wittwer) |
* ? + ? |
- |
August |
BIERLICH |
* 1829 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt SN |
BIERLICH - BERGER |
August Julius |
BIERLICH |
* 1840 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt SN |
BIERLICH - BERGER |
August Wilhelm |
BIERLICH |
* 1849 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau SN + 1850 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau SN |
BIERLICH - KÖHLER |
Auguste Pauline |
BIERLICH |
* Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau |
- |
Auguste, Pauline |
BIERLICH |
* 1857 Spitzkunnersdorf SN + 1931 Spitzkunnersdorf SN |
BIERLICH - KÖHLER |
Benjamin Gottfried |
BIERLICH |
* 1804 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt SN |
(BIERICH) BIERLICH - HERRMANN |
Carl Gottlieb |
BIERLICH |
* 1822 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt + 1893 Spitzkunnersdorf |
BIERLICH - BERGER |
Carl Gottlob |
BIERLICH |
* 1797 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt + 1854 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt |
BIERLICH - HERRMANN |
Carl Gottlob |
BIERLICH |
* 1797 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt + 1854 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt |
(BIERICH) BIERLICH - HERRMANN |
Carl Gustav |
BIERLICH |
* 1845 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau SN + 1868 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau SN |
BIERLICH - KÖHLER |
Christian Ernst |
BIERLICH |
* 1831 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt + 1878 Spitzkunnersdorf SN |
BIERLICH - BERGER |
Christiana Ernestine |
BIERLICH |
* 1834 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt + 1898 Spitzkunnersdorf |
BIERLICH - BERGER |
Christiane Eleonore |
BIERLICH |
* 1823 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt SN |
BIERLICH - BERGER |
Christiane Ernstine |
BIERLICH |
* 1834 Spitzkunnersdorf + 1898 Spitzkunnersdorf |
BIERLICH - BERGER |
Christiane Pauline Tugendreich |
BIERLICH |
* 1854 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau SN + 1925 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau SN |
BIERLICH - KÖHLER |
Ernst Bernhard |
BIERLICH |
* 1877 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau SN + 1877 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau SN |
BIERLICH - EISELT |
Ernst Bernhard |
BIERLICH |
* 1874 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau SN + 1874 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau |
BIERLICH - EISELT |
Ernst Hermann |
BIERLICH |
* 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau SN + 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau SN |
BIERLICH - KÖHLER |
Ernst Julius |
BIERLICH |
* 1847 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau SN |
BIERLICH - KÖHLER |
Ernst Reinhard |
BIERLICH |
* 1880 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau SN |
BIERLICH - EISELT |
Gustav Reinhold |
BIERLICH |
* 1842 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt SN |
BIERLICH - BERGER |
Johann Christoph |
BIERLICH |
* ? + Weigsdorf |
- |
Johann Georg |
BIERLICH |
* 1770 Weigsdorf + 1847 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt |
BIERLICH - |
Johann Traugott |
BIERLICH |
* 1810 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt SN + ? |
(BIERICH) BIERLICH - HERRMANN |
Johann Traugott |
BIERLICH |
* 1826 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt SN + 1826 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt SN |
BIERLICH - BERGER |
Johanne Rahel |
BIERLICH |
* 1825 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt SN + 1826 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt SN |
BIERLICH - BERGER |
Karl August |
BIERLICH |
* 1827 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt SN + 1829 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt SN |
BIERLICH - BERGER |
Minna Pauline |
BIERLICH |
* 1875 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau SN |
BIERLICH - EISELT |
Rahel Juliana |
BIERLICH |
* 1836 Kunnersdorf/Bernstadt + Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau |
BIERLICH - BERGER |
Selma |
BIERLICH |
* 1884 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau SN + 1886 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau SN |
BIERLICH - EISELT |
Todgeburt Mädchen |
BIERLICH |
* 1879 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau + 1879 Spitzkunnersdorf Krs. Zittau |
BIERLICH - EISELT |
Marie, Rosina |
BINNER |
* ??? + ??? |
- |
Anna Rosina |
BITTERLICH |
* ? + 1797 Obercunnersdorf SN |
- |
Dorothea |
BLÄSCHE |
* 1637 Obercunnersdorf + 1667 Obercunnersdorf |
BLÄSCHE - ? |
Peter |
BLÄSCHE |
* 1596 ? + 1652 Obercunnersdorf |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
BLÜMEL |
* Laasan (Lazany) Krs. Striegau (Schlesien) + Laasan (Lazany) Krs. Striegau (Schlesien) |
BLÜMEL - URBAN |
Anna Maria |
BLÜMEL |
* 1766 Laasan (Lazany) Krs. Striegau (Schlesien) |
BLÜMEL - URBAN |
Anna Maria |
BLÜMEL |
* 1733 Laasan (Lazany) Krs. Striegau (Schlesien) + Laasan (Lazany) Krs. Striegau (Schlesien) |
BLÜMEL - BLÜMEL |
Anna Rosina |
BLÜMEL |
* 1755 Laasan (Lazany) Krs. Striegau (Schlesien) + Laasan (Lazany) Krs. Striegau (Schlesien) |
BLÜMEL - URBAN |
Anna Rosina |
BLÜMEL |
* Laasan (Lazany) Krs. Striegau (Schlesien) + Laasan (Lazany) Krs. Striegau (Schlesien) |
BLÜMEL - URBAN |
Anna Rosina |
BLÜMEL |
* 1788 Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) + Peterwitz (Piotrowice Swidnickie) Krs. Schweidnitz (Schlesien) |
BLÜMEL - VOGEL |
Anna Rosina |
BLÜMEL |
* 1793 Laasan (Lazany) Krs. Striegau (Schlesien) + Laasan (Lazany) Krs. Striegau (Schlesien) |
BLÜMEL - WIEDEMANN |
Barbara |
BLÜMEL |
* Laasan (Lazany) Krs. Striegau (Schlesien) + Laasan (Lazany) Krs. Striegau (Schlesien) |
BLÜMEL - URBAN |