Anna |
|
|
- |
Anna |
|
|
- |
Anna Barbara |
|
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
|
|
- |
Dorothea |
|
|
- |
Eva |
|
|
- |
Justina |
|
|
- |
Ludmilla |
|
|
- |
Magaretha |
|
+ 1608 |
- |
Margareta |
|
+ 1667 Zell, Deutschland |
- |
Maria |
|
|
- |
Marina |
|
|
- |
Theresia |
|
|
- |
unbekannt |
|
|
- |
Apollonia |
(Angerl) |
|
- |
Anna |
(Czip) |
|
- |
Barbara |
(Czip) |
|
- |
Anischka |
(Dolezelova) |
* 1622 + 1722 Klein-Jestreby, Kreis Hohenstadt, Mähren |
- |
Barbara |
(Egerer) |
|
- |
Susanna |
(Gleisinger) |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
(Klug) |
* 1654 + 1722 Allmus, Deutschland |
- |
Eleonora |
(Pelletz) |
* 1758 + 1832 Tepl-Stadt Nr. 73, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen |
- |
x |
(Pistl) |
+ 1599 Tepl-Stadt, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen |
- |
Eva |
(Rosbach) |
|
- |
Caterzina |
(Rotter) |
|
- |
Magareth |
(Siebert) |
* 1664 + 1741 Rasdorf, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen |
- |
Eva Rosina |
(Wanka) |
|
- |
Margaretha |
(Wollrab) |
|
- |
Anna |
Ackermann |
* 1895 Großentaft Nr 36, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen + 1984 |
Ackermann - Falkenhahn |
Augusta |
Ackermann |
* 1894 Großentaft Nr 36, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen |
Ackermann - Falkenhahn |
Augustin |
Ackermann |
* 1889 Großentaft Nr 38, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen |
Ackermann - Falkenhahn |
Johann Jakob |
Ackermann |
* 1785 Buttlar, Wartburgkreis, Thüringen + 1850 Großentaft Nr 38, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen |
Ackermann - Hohmann |
Johann Jakob |
Ackermann |
* 1825 Großentaft, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen + 1884 Großentaft, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen |
Ackermann - Krieg |
Johannes |
Ackermann |
|
- |
Kaspar Josef |
Ackermann |
* 1860 Großentaft Nr 38, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen |
Ackermann - Isert |
Maria |
Ackermann |
* 1891 Großentaft Nr 38, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen + 1979 Großentaft Nr 36, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen |
Ackermann - Falkenhahn |
Peter |
Ackermann |
* 1746 Buttlar, Wartburgkreis, Thüringen + 1815 |
Ackermann - Krind |
Anna |
Albel |
|
Albel - |
Hanß |
Albel |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Albl |
* Pobitz, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen |
- |
Johann |
Althaus |
* 1754 Stadt Fulda, Stadtkreis Fulda, Hessen + 1793 Stadt Fulda, Stadtkreis Fulda, Hessen |
Althoff - Ritz |
Katharina Elisabeth |
Althaus |
* 1793 Stadt Fulda, Stadtkreis Fulda, Hessen + 1850 Stadt Fulda, Stadtkreis Fulda, Hessen |
Althaus - Braun |
Jacob |
Althoff |
* Eppen in Westphalen, Deutschland + 1758 Stadt Fulda, Stadtkreis Fulda, Hessen |
- |
Catharina |
Angerl |
* 1577 Angerlmühle, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen |
Angerl - (Angerl) |
Jörg |
Angerl |
* 1545 + 1607 Angerlmühle, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen |
- |
Georg |
Appel |
|
- |
Georg |
Appl |
* 1705 Budigsdorf, Kreis Hohenstadt, Mähren |
Appel - Schwab |
Johanna |
Appl |
* 1770 Wojes, Kreis Mährisch-Trübau, Mähren + 1815 Wojes Nr 15, Kreis Mährisch-Trübau, Mähren |
Appl - Knorr |
Joseph |
Appl |
* 1734 Wojes, Kreis Mährisch-Trübau, Mähren |
Appl - Zirnig |
Katharina |
Bauer |
* Dürrmaul Nr 19, Kreis Marienbad, Böhmen |
- |
Anna |
Beck |
* 1823 Klein-Rasel Nr 12, Kreis Hohenstadt, Mähren |
Beck - Kolczawa |
Anton |
Beck |
* 1747 Hniefke Nr. 32, Kreis Hohenstadt, Mähren |
Beck - |
Anton |
Beck |
* 1794 Klein-Rasel Nr 14, Kreis Hohenstadt, Mähren + 1872 Pobutsch, Tschechien |
Beck - Rischavi |
Mathias |
Beck |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Becker |
* Klein-Steinheim, Kreis Offenbach, Hessen |
Becker - |
Johannes |
Becker |
|
- |
Katharina Elisabeth |
Becker |
* 1641 Langenbieber, Kreis Fulda, Hessen + 1709 Langenbieber, Kreis Fulda, Hessen |
- |
Magaretha |
Becker |
|
Becker - Ebelt |
Marcus |
Becker |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Bellinger |
* 1704 Hosenfeld, Kreis Fulda, Hessen |
Bellinger - Römenschneider |
Heinrich |
Bellinger |
* Siebertsmühlenhof, Kreis Fulda, Hessen |
Bellinger - |
Henn |
Bellinger |
|
- |
Johannes |
Bellinger |
* 1671 Hosenfeld, Kreis Fulda, Hessen |
Bellinger - Hanckel |
Barbara |
Berger |
* 1786 Bienendorf Nr 2, Kreis Böhmisch-Budweis, Böhmen + 1834 Bienendorf/Vcelna 2, Böhmen |
Berger - Hahner |
Bernhard |
Berger |
|
- |
Franz |
Berger |
* 1823 Bienendorf Nr 2, Kreis Böhmisch-Budweis, Böhmen |
- Berger |
Katharina |
Berger |
* 1882 Kaplitz Nr 342, Kreis Kaplitz, Böhmen |
Berger - Schnelzer |
Maria |
Berger |
* 1886 Kaplitz, Kreis Kaplitz, Böhmen + 1939 Hohendorf, Kreis Marienbad, Böhmen |
Berger - Schnelzer |
Martin |
Berger |
* 1852 Payreschau a.d. Moldau Nr 4, Kreis Böhmisch Budweis, Böhmen |
Berger - Bitza |
Mathias |
Berger |
* Groß-Strodau, Kreis Kaplitz, Böhmen |
Berger - |
Wenzl |
Berger |
* 1758 Groß-Strodau, Kreis Kaplitz, Böhmen + 1830 Bienendorf Nr 2, Kreis Böhmisch-Budweis, Böhmen |
Berger - Golda |
Theresia |
Bernreuter |
* 1768 Kraln, Kreis Prachatitz, Böhmen |
Pernreiter - Schehauser |
Ambroz |
Bicj (gen. Lehak) |
|
- |
Jakub |
Bicj (gen. Lehak) |
* 1688 Stupná, Kreis Krummau, Böhmen |
Bicj (gen. Lehak) - |
Benedikt |
Biensack |
|
- |
Maria |
Biensack |
* 1838 Körnbach, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen + 1905 Großentaft, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen |
Biensack - Rehmann |
Katharina |
Bitza |
* 1824 Cernoduben Nr 1, Kreis Böhmisch-Budweis, Böhmen |
Byca - Tomaschek |
Johannes Kaspar |
Bleul |
* Langenbieber, Kreis Fulda, Hessen |
Bleul - Mötzung |
Johannes Michael |
Bleul |
* 1693 Langenbieber, Kreis Fulda, Deutschland |
Bleul - Reinhard |
Maria Elisabeth |
Bleul |
* 1737 Niederbieber, Kreis Fulda, Hessen + 1805 Allmus, Kreis Fulda, Hessen |
Bleul - Reith |
Wigand |
Bleul |
* Langenbieber, Deutschland |
- |
Johann |
Böhm |
* 1754 Saborz Nr 11, Kreis Böhmisch Budweis, Böhmen |
Böhm - Puffer |
Johannes |
Böhm |
* Saborz Nr 11, Kreis Böhmisch Budweis, Böhmen |
Böhm - |
Joseph |
Böhm |
* 1795 Saborz Nr 11, Kreis Böhmisch Budweis, Böhmen + 1877 Saborz Nr 11, Kreis Böhmisch Budweis, Böhmen |
Böhm - Kimmel |
Mathias |
Böhm |
|
- |
Anna Katharina |
Bott |
* Bernhards, Kreis Fulda, Hessen |
- |
Anna Maria |
Braun |
* 1756 Stadt Fulda, Stadtkreis Fulda, Hessen |
Braun - Post |
Elisabeth |
Braun |
* 1769 Klein-Steinheim, Kreis Offenbach, Hessen + 1856 Klein-Steinheim, Kreis Offenbach, Hessen |
Braun - Neeb |
Georg Friedrich |
Braun |
* 1711 Stadt Fulda, Stadtkreis Fulda, Hessen |
- |
Leonard |
Braun |
|
- |
Rupert |
Braun |
|
Braun - |
Valentin |
Braun |
* 1737 Klein-Steinheim, Kreis Offenbach, Hessen + 1794 Klein-Steinheim, Kreis Offenbach, Hessen |
Braun - verwitwete Vollard |
Catharina |
Breyer |
* Wischkowitz, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen |
Breyer - |
Michael |
Breyer |
|
- |
Anna |
Brodmann |
* Augezd, Kreis Hohenstadt, Mähren |
Brodmann - |
Lorenz |
Brodmann |
|
- |
Catharina |
Brottmann |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Buchen |
* Lehnerz, Deutschland |
- |
Georg |
Budig |
|
- |
Albert |
Busch |
* 1927 Großentaft, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen + Iserlohn, Deutschland |
Busch - Ackermann |
August |
Busch |
* 1922 Großentaft, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen + 1943 Vitebsk, Weißrussland |
Busch - Ackermann |
Frieda |
Busch |
* 1930 Großentaft, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen + 2012 Stadt Fulda, Stadtkreis Fulda, Hessen |
Busch - Ackermann |
Hermann |
Busch |
* 1923 Großentaft Nr 36, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen + 2012 Stadt Fulda, Stadtkreis Fulda, Hessen |
Busch - Ackermann |
Johann Caspar |
Busch |
* 1661 Hammelburg, Kreis Hammelburg, Bayern |
Busch - Schubert |
Johann Christoph |
Busch |
* 1698 Steinbach, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen + 1775 Steinbach, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen |
Busch - Dehler |
Johann Jacob |
Busch |
* Ahlen, Kreis Beckum, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Busch - |
Johann Valentin |
Busch |
* 1797 Steinbach, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen |
Busch - Möller |
Kaspar |
Busch |
* 1757 Steinbach, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen + 1814 Steinbach, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen |
Busch - |
Klara |
Busch |
* 1925 Großentaft, Deutschland + 2007 |
Busch - Ackermann |
Peter |
Busch |
|
- |
Rudolf |
Busch |
* 1932 Großentaft, Deutschland + 1969 |
Busch - Ackermann |
Sebastian |
Busch |
* 1841 Reckrod, Deutschland + 1914 Reillon, Département Meurthe-et-Moselle, Frankreich |
Busch - Giebel |
Theodor |
Busch |
* 1894 Großenbach, Deutschland + 1976 Großentaft Nr 36, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen |
Busch - Lauer |
Anna |
Büttner |
* 1832 Maberzell, Deutschland + 1875 Maberzell, Deutschland |
Büttner - Schäfer |
Johann Georg |
Büttner |
* 1795 Niesig, Deutschland + 1877 Maberzell, Deutschland |
Büttner - Wehner |
Paul |
Büttner |
|
Büttner - Möller |
Valentin |
Büttner |
|
- |
Matej |
Byca |
* 1750 Bohouskovice, Kreis Krummau, Böhmen |
Byca (gen. Lehak) - Schestakova |
Vitek |
Byca |
* 1778 Mríc, Kreis Krummau, Böhmen + 1830 Cernoduben/Cerny Dub 2, Tschechien |
Byca - Kanderhelova |
Tomasch |
Byca (gen. Lehak) |
* 1722 Bohouskovice, Kreis Krummau, Böhmen |
Bicj (gen. Lehak) - Kreyzhova |
Josef |
Christl |
|
- |
Josef |
Christl |
|
- |
Josef |
Christl |
|
- |
Anna |
Clement |
|
- |
Barbara |
Czip |
* 1765 Pobutsch, Kreis Hohenstadt, Mähren + 1828 Pobutsch Nr 7, Kreis Hohenstadt, Mähren |
Czip - Rotter |
Caspar |
Czip |
* 1669 Klein-Rasel, Kreis Hohenstadt, Mähren |
Czip - (Czip) |
Georg |
Czip |
|
- |
Johannes |
Czip |
* Pobutsch Nr. 7, Kreis Hohenstadt, Mähren |
Czip - Patz |
Johannes |
Czip |
* 1735 Pobutsch, Kreis Hohenstadt, Mähren + 1816 Pobutsch Nr. 7, Kreis Hohenstadt, Mähren |
Czip - (Czip) |
Andreas |
David |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
David |
* 1740 Kschiha, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen |
David - Popp |
Georg |
David |
* 1676 Kschiha, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen |
David - |
Martin |
David |
* 1708 Kschiha, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen |
David - Hohla |
Elisabeth |
Dehler |
* Betzenrod, Deutschland |
Dehler - |
Laurentius |
Dehler |
|
- |
Adam |
Denck |
|
- |
Anna |
Denck |
* 1609 |
Denk - |
Jacob |
Denck |
* Wischkowitz, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen |
Denck - |
Martin |
Denck |
|
- |
Rosina |
Denck |
* Habakladrau, Kreis Marienbad, Böhmen |
Denck - |
Apolonia |
Denk |
* 1728 Wilkowitz, Kreis Marienbad, Böhmen |
Denck - Breyer |
Phillip |
Denk |
* 1579 |
- |
Anna Rosina |
Dietl |
|
Dietl - Seitz |
Georg |
Dietl |
* 1610 + 1661 Einsiedl, Kreis Marienbad, Böhmen |
Dietl - |
Hans |
Dietl |
* 1545 + 1603 Einsiedl, Kreis Marienbad, Böhmen |
- |
Johannes |
Dietl |
|
Dietl - Eberl |
Johannes |
Dietl |
* 1640 Einsiedl, Kreis Marienbad, Böhmen + 1700 Einsiedl, Kreis Marienbad, Böhmen |
Dietl - |
Mathäus |
Dietl |
* 1689 Einsiedl, Kreis Marienbad, Böhmen |
Dietl - Kleh |
Thomas |
Dietl |
* 1580 |
Dietl - |
Johannes |
Dolezelu? |
|
- |
Katharina |
Dolezelu? |
* Jestreby, Kreis Hohenstadt, Mähren |
Dolezelu? - (Dolezelova) |
Anna |
Ebelt |
* Lahrbach, Kreis Gersfeld, Hessen |
- |
Nikolaus |
Eberl |
|
- |
Regina |
Eberl |
* 1643 Tepl-Stadt, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen + 1686 Einsiedl, Kreis Marienbad, Böhmen |
Eberl - |
Maria Magdalena |
Ebert |
|
- |
Anna Sabine |
Egerer |
* 1706 Habakladrau Nr 53, Kreis Marienbad, Böhmen + 1758 Kschiha, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen |
Egerer - |
Barbara |
Egerer |
* 1764 Hammerhäuseln, Tschechien |
Egerer - |
Franziska |
Egerer |
* 1816 Kschiha Nr 17, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen + 1873 Kschiha Nr 1, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen |
Egerer - Gruber |
Hans |
Egerer |
|
- |
Hanß |
Egerer |
* 1569 Lusading, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen + 1607 Weserau, Tschechien |
Egerer - |
Johann Georg |
Egerer |
* 1675 Habakladrau Nr 53, Kreis Marienbad, Böhmen |
Egerer - Popp |
Jörg |
Egerer |
* 1541 + 1615 |
- |
Josef |
Egerer |
* 1786 Kschiha Nr 11, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen + 1856 Kschiha Nr 17, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen |
Egerer - Lenz |
Joseph |
Egerer |
|
- |
Joseph Marian |
Egerer |
|
- |
Magaretha |
Egerer |
* 1601 Weserau, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen |
Egerer - Lanzendörffer |
Maria Anna |
Egerer |
* 1754 Tepl-Stadt Nr. 100, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen + 1820 Tepl-Stadt, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen |
Egerer - (Egerer) |
Mathes |
Egerer |
|
- |
Norbert |
Egerer |
* 1761 Royau Nr 41, Kreis Marienbad, Böhmen |
Egerer - |
Simon |
Egerer |
* 1634 Kladerlas Nr 12, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen + 1712 Habakladrau Nr 53, Kreis Marienbad, Böhmen |
Egerer - Hammer |
Thomas |
Egerer |
* 1605 Royau, Kreis Marienbad, Böhmen + 1669 Kladerlas Nr 12, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen |
- |
Ursula |
Egerer |
|
- |
Walburga |
Egerer |
* Kschiha, Kreis Tepl, Böhmen |
Egerer - |
Franz |
Eibl |
|
- |
Magaretha |
Eibl |
* Linden, Tschechien + 1803 Saborsch/Zabori 1, Pfarrei Strititz/Strycice, Tschechien |
Eibl - |
Anna Barbara |
Enders |
|
- |
Johann Adam |
Falkenhahn |
* 1796 Großentaft, Deutschland + 1861 Großentaft, Deutschland |
Falkenhahn - Henkel |
Johannes |
Falkenhahn |
* Großentaft, Deutschland |
- |
Karl |
Falkenhahn |
* 1829 Großentaft, Deutschland + 1908 Großentaft, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen |
Falkenhahn - Kalb |
Klara |
Falkenhahn |
* 1864 Großentaft Nr 75, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen + 1951 Großentaft Nr 36, Kreis Hünfeld, Hessen |
Falkenhahn - Biensack |
Claus |
Fischer |
|
- |
Magarethe |
Fischer |
* 1610 Hammelburg, Kreis Hammelburg, Bayern |
Fischer - Mohr |
Johannes |
Fladung |
|
- |
Magaretha |
Fladung |
* Mittelaschenbach, Deutschland |
Fladung - |
Johannes |
Forschter |
|
- |
Anton |
Forster |
* 1831 Techlowitz Nr. 48, Kreis Mies, Böhmen + 1912 Hohendorf Nr 43, Kreis Marienbad, Böhmen |
Forster - Schöffl |
Johannes |
Forster |
|
- |
Johannes |
Forster |
* Groß-Sichdichfür, Kreis Marienbad, Böhmen |
Forster - |
Johannes Michael |
Forster |
* 1702 Waschagrün, Kreis Tachau, Böhmen |
Forster - Kraud |
Johannes Michael |
Forster |
* 1731 Waschagrün, Kreis Tachau, Böhmen |
Forster - Waller |
Katherine |
Forster |
* 1854 Hammerhäuseln Nr 21, Kreis Marienbad, Böhmen + 1923 |
Forster - Möstl |
Maria Katharina |
Forster |
* 1753 Waschagrün Nr. 19, Kreis Tachau, Böhmen |
Forster - Denk |
Michael |
Forster |
* 1676 Waschagrün, Kreis Tachau, Böhmen |
Forschter - X |
Wenzl |
Forster |
* Techlowitz, Kreis Mies, Böhmen |
Forster - Forster |
Elisabeth |
Franck |
* Müs, Deutschland |
Franck - |
Johannes |
Franck |
|
- |
Anton |
Fridl |
* 1733 + 1798 Pobutsch Nr 28, Kreis Hohenstadt, Mähren |
- |
Anton |
Friedel |
* 1773 Pobutsch Nr 28, Kreis Hohenstadt, Mähren + 1837 Pobutsch, Tschechien |
Fridl - |
Theresia |
Friedel |
* 1809 Pobutsch Nr 28, Kreis Hohenstadt, Mähren + 1884 Pobutsch, Tschechien |
Friedel - Hanisch |
Hans Georg |
Fritz |
|
- |