... |
... |
|
- |
... |
... |
* Gera, Thüringen? + Gera, Thüringen? |
- |
... |
... |
|
- |
... |
... |
* 1859 + 1945 |
- |
... |
... |
* 1880 Bielsko, Kr. Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen, Dt. Reich + 1880 Bielsko, Kr. Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen, Dt. Reich |
Pawlowicz - Goszka |
Anna |
... |
* 1699 |
- |
Anna Christina |
... |
* 1710 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
... |
* 1715 |
- |
Anna Minna |
... |
+ 1968 Könnern, Kr. Bernburg, Bz. Halle, DDR |
- |
Anna Regina |
... |
* 1699 |
- |
Barbara |
... |
* 1780 |
- |
Brigitta |
... |
* 1560 + 1630 Niederclobicau, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen |
- |
Christiane |
... |
+ 1826 Ober-Farnstädt, Kr. Querfurt, Sachsen, Preußen |
- |
Christina |
... |
* 1604 + 1679 Reinsdorf, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen |
- |
Clara |
... |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
... |
|
- |
Elisabeth (Else) |
... |
* 1641 |
- |
Emma |
... |
|
- |
Eua (Eva) |
... |
* 1704 |
- |
Eva |
... |
|
- |
Ida |
... |
|
- |
Johanna Elisabeth |
... |
* 1781 Lennwitz |
- |
Katharina |
... |
|
- |
Margreta |
... |
* 1540 |
- |
Margreta |
... |
* 1545 + 1606 Niederclobicau, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen |
- |
Maria |
... |
* 1689 |
- |
Maria |
... |
* 1579 Gräffendorf, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen |
- |
Maria |
... |
* 1691 |
- |
Maria |
... |
* 1741 + 1780 Benndorf, Saalkreis, Hzm. Magdeburg? |
- |
Maria |
... |
* 1560 + 1636 Niederclobicau, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen |
- |
Maria Catharina |
... |
* + 1804 Kelbra a. Kyffhäuser, Fm. Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt |
- |
Maria Christina |
... |
* 1716 + |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
... |
* 1782 Wünschendorf, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen + 1782 Wünschendorf, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen |
- Zener |
Marianna |
... |
* 1793 |
- |
Maryanna |
... |
|
- |
Minnie |
... |
* 1885 + 1972 Warrensville Heights, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA |
- |
Renate |
... |
+ 2002 |
- |
Rosel |
... |
+ 2010 Halle (Saale), Sachsen-Anhalt |
- |
Susanna |
... |
* 1698 |
- |
Susanna |
... |
* 1719 |
- |
Teresia |
... |
|
- |
Walpurgis |
... |
* 1561 + 1604 Niederclobicau, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen |
- |
Wilhelmine |
... |
* 1832 + Lettin, Saalkreis? |
- Hauck |
Johann Christoph |
Albrecht |
* 1722 + Passendorf, Saalkreis, Hzm. Magdeburg? |
- |
Maria Dorothea |
Albrecht |
* 1740 Passendorf, Saalkreis, Hzm. Magdeburg + 1806 Passendorf, Saalkreis, Hzm. Magdeburg |
Albrecht - Schultze |
Bernd |
Amende |
* 1957 Halle (Saale), Bz. Halle, DDR? + 2015 Halle (Saale), Sachsen-Anhalt |
- |
Willi |
Amende |
|
- |
Friederike Maria |
Apitius |
* 1840 Roßla a. Harz, Kr. Sangerhausen, Sachsen, Preußen? |
Apitius - |
Johann Andreas Friedrich |
Apitius |
* 1820 + 1858 |
- |
Johanne Caroline |
Apitius |
* 1858 Breitungen, Kr. Sangerhausen, Sachsen, Preußen + 1936 Roßla a. Harz, Kr. Sangerhausen, Sachsen, Preußen |
- Apitius |
Paula Elisabet Amalie |
Arlt |
* Posen, Posen, Preußen, Dt. Reich + 1950 Halle (Saale), Sachsen-Anhalt |
- |
... |
Baer |
|
- |
... |
Bahn |
|
- |
Johanna Dorothea |
Bahn |
* Zahmenstedt? |
Bahn - |
Christian |
Baron |
* + 1765 |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Baron |
* 1764 Ober-Örtmannsdorf, Schlesien, Preußen + 1818 Groß Stöckigt, Kr. Löwenberg, Schlesien, Preußen |
Baron - |
... |
Bartelt |
* 1795 Freiheide, Kr. Naugard-Daber-Dewitz, Hinterpommern, Kfm. Brandenburg + 1795 Freiheide, Kr. Naugard-Daber-Dewitz, Hinterpommern, Kfm. Brandenburg |
Bartelt - Hartwich |
Anna Rebecca |
Bartelt |
* 1773 Freiheide, Kr. Naugard-Daber-Dewitz, Hinterpommern, Kfm. Brandenburg |
Bartelt - Griesbach |
Anna Sophia |
Bartelt |
* 1768 Freiheide, Kr. Naugard-Daber-Dewitz, Hinterpommern, Kfm. Brandenburg + 1797 Freiheide, Kr. Naugard-Daber-Dewitz, Hinterpommern, Kfm. Brandenburg |
Bartelt - Griesbach |
Charlotte Sophie |
Bartelt |
* 1797 Freiheide, Kr. Naugard-Daber-Dewitz, Hinterpommern, Kfm. Brandenburg |
Bartelt - Hartwich |
Charlotte Wilhelmine Auguste |
Bartelt |
* 1810 Massow, Kr. Naugard-Daber-Dewitz, Hinterpommern, Kfm. Brandenburg + 1855 Massow, Kr. Naugard, Pommern, Preußen |
Bartelt - Griesbach |
Christian Friederich |
Bartelt |
* 1764 Freiheide, Kr. Naugard-Daber-Dewitz, Hinterpommern, Kfm. Brandenburg |
Bartelt - Griesbach |
Christina Charlotte Henriette |
Bartelt |
* 1806 Massow, Kr. Naugard-Daber-Dewitz, Hinterpommern, Kfm. Brandenburg |
Bartelt - Griesbach |
Hanne Charlotte Friderike |
Bartelt |
* 1824 Massow, Kr. Naugard, Pommern, Preußen + 1857 |
Bartelt - Griesbach |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Bartelt |
* 1813 Massow, Kr. Naugard-Daber-Dewitz, Hinterpommern, Kfm. Brandenburg + 1857 |
Bartelt - Griesbach |
Maria Friderica Louise |
Bartelt |
* 1804 Massow, Kr. Naugard-Daber-Dewitz, Hinterpommern, Kfm. Brandenburg |
Bartelt - Griesbach |
Martin Gottlieb |
Bartelt |
* 1776 Massow, Kr. Naugard-Daber-Dewitz, Hinterpommern, Kfm. Brandenburg + 1840 Massow, Kr. Naugard, Pommern, Preußen |
Bartelt - Griesbach |
Michel Joachim |
Bartelt |
* 1781 Freiheide, Kr. Naugard-Daber-Dewitz, Hinterpommern, Kfm. Brandenburg |
Bartelt - Griesbach |
Tobias |
Bartelt |
* 1733 + 1798 Massow, Kr. Naugard-Daber-Dewitz, Hinterpommern, Kfm. Brandenburg |
- |
... |
Bartkowiak |
|
- |
Johann Christoph |
Birkstamm |
|
- |
Maria Catharina |
Birkstamm |
* 1730 Allerstedt + 1798 Allerstedt |
Birkstamm - Leißring |
Christina |
Böhme |
* 1700 Wünschendorf, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen + 1735 |
- |
Auguste |
Boldt |
+ 1908 Friedeberg i.d. Neumark, Prov. Brandenburg, Preußen, Dt. Reich? |
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Boldt |
* 1768 Dersenow, Mecklenburg + 1836 Blücher, Mecklenburg, Preußen |
Bolt - Meinke |
... |
Boleweski |
|
- |
Clas Jochim |
Bolt |
* n.a. + 1794 |
Bolt - |
Hans |
Bolt |
* 1718 + 1763 Dersenow, Mecklenburg? |
- |
Maria Dorothea |
Boltze |
* 1724 Fienstedt, Mansfelder Kreis, Hzm. Magdeburg, Preußen + Fienstedt? |
Boltze - |
Peter |
Boltze |
* 1706 |
- |
Alva Theodore |
Bonda |
* 1917 + 2005 Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA |
Bonda - Wasserman |
Ida |
Bonda |
* 1908 + 2002 |
Bonda - Wasserman |
Jacob N |
Bonda |
* 1868 + 1941 |
- |
Reuben |
Bonda |
* 1899 + 1965 |
Bonda - Wasserman |
Ambrosius |
Bönicke |
* 1629 Niederclobicau, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen + 1706 Wünschendorf, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen |
Bönicke - ... |
Ambrosius (Jung) |
Bönicke |
* 1565 + 1621 |
Bönicke - ... |
Davidt |
Bönicke |
* 1592 Niederclobicau, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen + 1650 Wünschendorf, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen |
Bönicke - Hörner |
Elisabeth |
Bönicke |
* 1677 Niederclobicau, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen + 1744 Wünschendorf, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen |
Bönicke - Seibicke |
Magdalena |
Bönicke |
|
- |
Maria |
Bönicke |
* 1640 Wünschendorf, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen + 1664 Niederclobicau, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen |
- |
Thomas |
Bönicke |
* 1540 + 1604 Niederclobicau, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen |
- |
Therese |
Border |
|
- |
... |
Brand |
* 1739 |
Brand - |
Johann |
Brand |
* 1721 + 1764 Gutenberg, Saalkreis, Hzm. Magdeburg? |
- |
Rosina Susanna |
Brand |
* 1739 + 1791 Gutenberg, Saalkreis, Hzm. Magdeburg |
Brand - |
Christian Rudolph |
Brandt |
* 1710 |
- |
Maria Regina Elisabeth |
Brandt |
* 1738 Trotha, Saalkreis, Hzm. Magdeburg + 1807 Giebichenstein, Saalkreis, Hzm. Magdeburg |
Brandt - ... |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Brauhardt |
* 1759 Osmünde, Saalkreis, Hzm. Magdeburg? + 1810 Canena, Saalkreis, Hzm. Magdeburg? |
Brauhardt - ... |
Jacob Gottlieb |
Brauhardt |
* 1741 Osmünde, Saalkreis, Hzm. Magdeburg? + Benndorf, Saalkreis, Hzm. Magdeburg? |
- |
Johanna Elisabeth |
Brauhardt |
* Osmünde, Saalkreis, Hzm. Magdeburg? + 1780 Halle (Saale), Hzm. Magdeburg? |
Brauhardt - ... |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Brenner |
|
- |
Johanne Magdalene |
Brenner |
* 1808 Obhausen, Kr. Querfurt, Sachsen, Preußen + 1845 Ober-Farnstädt, Kr. Querfurt, Sachsen, Preußen |
- Brenner |
August Julius |
Briesemeister |
* 1855 Friedeberg i.d. Neumark, Prov. Brandenburg, Preußen |
Briesemeister - Klebow |
Ernst Ferdinand |
Briesemeister |
* 1859 Friedeberg i.d. Neumark, Prov. Brandenburg, Preußen + 1859 Friedeberg i.d. Neumark, Prov. Brandenburg, Preußen |
Briesemeister - Schumann |
Julius |
Briesemeister |
* 1837 |
- |
Marie Sophie |
Briesemeister |
* 1887 Friedeberg i.d. Neumark, Prov. Brandenburg, Preußen, Dt. Reich + 1930 |
Briesemeister - Schumann |
Anna Augusta |
Bryjaczyk |
* 1875 Bielsko, Kr. Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen, Dt. Reich |
Bryjaczyk - Goszka |
Carl Stephan |
Bryjaczyk |
* 1871 Bielsko, Kr. Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen, Dt. Reich + 1900 Glogau i. Niederschlesien? |
Bryjaczyk - Goszka |
Chrysostomus (Christian) |
Bryjaczyk |
* 1843 Izdebno, Kr. Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1879 Großdorf, Kr. Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen, Dt. Reich |
Bryjaczyk - Sziminiak |
Franciscus |
Bryjaczyk |
* 1821 Milino, Kr. Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1879 |
Bryjaczyk - Lalonka |
Gerhard Fritz |
Bryjaczyk |
* 1918 Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen, Dt. Reich + 1942 an der Ostfront gefallen |
Bryjaczyk - Piterek |
Gustav Adolf |
Bryjaczyk |
* 1876 Großdorf, Kr. Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1943 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde, Groß-Berlin, Preußen, Dt. Reich |
Bryjaczyk - Urbannek |
Joannes |
Bryjaczyk |
* 1849 Izdebno, Kr. Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen + 1895 |
Bryjaczyk - Sziminiak |
Julie |
Bryjaczyk |
* 1877 Großdorf, Kr. Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
Bryjaczyk - Urbannek |
Laurentius |
Bryjaczyk |
* 1800 |
- |
Maria Augusta |
Bryjaczyk |
* 1873 Bielsko, Kr. Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen, Dt. Reich + 1952 Hettstedt, Bz. Halle, DDR |
Bryjaczyk - Goszka |
Martha |
Bryjaczyk |
* 1876 Großdorf, Kr. Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen, Dt. Reich |
Bryjaczyk - Goszka |
Martha |
Bryjaczyk |
* 1897 Gorzyn, Kr. Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen, Dt. Reich + 1900 Sagan i. Niederschlesien? |
Bryjaczyk - Janerka |
Martha |
Bryjaczyk |
* 1875 Großdorf Domäne, Kr. Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen, Dt. Reich + 1879 Großdorf, Kr. Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen, Dt. Reich |
Bryjaczyk - Goszka |
Pauline Emilie |
Bryjaczyk |
* 1878 Großdorf, Kr. Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
Bryjaczyk - Urbannek |
Wilhelm Carl |
Bryjaczyk |
* 1880 Großdorf, Kr. Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen |
Bryjaczyk - Urbannek |
August Friedrich Tobias |
Buch |
|
- |
Adalbert |
Budziński |
* 1823 + 1900 Czekanów, Kr. Ostrowo, Posen, Preußen, Dt. Reich? |
- |
Antonina |
Budziński |
* 1862 Czekanów, Kr. Adelnau, Posen, Preußen + 1906 Czekanów, Kr. Adelnau, Posen, Preußen |
Budziński - Kupczyk |
Catharina |
Budziński |
* 1857 Czekanów, Kr. Adelnau, Posen, Preußen + 1858 Marczewskie, Kr. Adelnau, Posen, Preußen |
Budziński - Kupczyk |
Emma |
Budziński |
* 1877 Zschipkau, Kr. Calau, Brandenburg, Preußen, Dt. Reich + 1931 Annaberg i. Erzgebirge, Freistaat Sachsen, Weim. Rep. |
Budziński - Ibrom |
Francisca |
Budziński |
* 1876 Zębcow b. Topola Mała |
Budziński - Radziszewska |
Hermann Heinrich |
Budziński |
* 1879 Zschipkau, Kr. Calau, Brandenburg, Preußen, Dt. Reich |
Budziński - Ibrom |
Jacobus |
Budziński |
* 1854 Czekanów, Kr. Adelnau, Posen, Preußen + 1876 |
Budziński - Kupczyk |
Józef |
Budziński |
* 1881 Czekanów, Kr. Adelnau, Posen, Preußen, Dt. Reich + 1882 Czekanów, Kr. Adelnau, Posen, Preußen, Dt. Reich |
- Budziński |
Józef |
Budziński |
* 1864 Czekanów, Kr. Adelnau, Posen, Preußen + 1864 Czekanów, Kr. Adelnau, Posen, Preußen |
Budziński - Kupczyk |
Louise Marie |
Budziński |
* 1881 Zschipkau, Kr. Calau, Brandenburg, Preußen, Dt. Reich + 1948 Halle (Saale), Sachsen-Anhalt |
Budziński - Ibrom |
Michael |
Budziński |
* 1851 Czekanów, Kr. Adelnau, Posen, Preußen + 1901 Kamenz, Kgr. Sachsen, Dt. Reich |
Budziński - Kupczyk |
Sophia |
Budziński |
* 1859 Czekanów, Kr. Adelnau, Posen, Preußen + 1882 |
Budziński - Kupczyk |
Alma Dorothea |
Buhle |
+ 1908 Altenkirchen, Kr. Königsberg i.d. Neumark, Prov. Brandenburg, Preußen, Dt. Reich |
- |
August Friedrich |
Buhle |
* 1872 Altenkirchen, Kr. Königsberg i.d. Neumark, Prov. Brandenburg, Preußen, Dt. Reich |
- Buhle |
Anna |
Burkhart |
* 1595 Niederclobicau, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen + 1621 Niederclobicau, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Carjus |
* 1751 |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Conradt |
* 1767 Röversdorf, Hzm. Schweidnitz-Jauer, Preußen |
Conrath - Neumann |
Heinrich |
Conrath |
* 1725 + 1765 |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Conrath |
* 1743 Röversdorf, Hzm. Schweidnitz-Jauer, Preußen + 1809 Ober-Röversdorf, Hzm. Schweidnitz-Jauer, Preußen |
Conrath - Mentzel |
Gottlieb |
Cornelius |
|
- |
Agatha |
Cunth |
|
- |
(Hanna) Maria Rosina |
Darnstädt |
* 1779 Niederholzhausen + 1843 Niederholzhausen, Kr. Eckartsberga, Sachsen, Preußen |
Darnstädt - Erbe |
Anna Sophia (Hanne) |
Darnstädt |
* Niederholzhausen + |
Darnstädt - Erbe |
Eva Maria |
Darnstädt |
* 1719 Niederholzhausen |
Darnstädt - Köhler |
Hanna Maria |
Darnstädt |
* Niederholzhausen + 1818 |
Darnstädt - Erbe |
Johann Bernhard (Hanß Bernd) |
Darnstädt |
* 1699 Stiebritz b. Apolda + Niederholzhausen |
- |
Johann Bernhard Gottfried |
Darnstädt |
* 1731 Niederholzhausen + 1818 Niederholzhausen, Kr. Eckartsberga, Sachsen, Preußen |
Darnstädt - Köhler |
Johann Christoph |
Darnstädt |
* Niederholzhausen + 1818 |
Darnstädt - Erbe |
Johann Gottfried |
Darnstädt |
* 1755 Niederholzhausen + Niederholzhausen |
Darnstädt - Erbe |
Maria Dorothea |
Darnstädt |
* Niederholzhausen + 1818 |
Darnstädt - Erbe |
Maria Elisabeth |
Darnstädt |
* Niederholzhausen + Niederholzhausen |
Darnstädt - Erbe |
Susanna |
Darnstädt |
* 1728 Niederholzhausen |
Darnstädt - Köhler |
Jacobus Petrus |
De Coster |
* 1900 + 1970 Antwerpen, Belgien |
- |
Pierre Justine Francois |
De Coster |
* 1923 Antwerpen, Belgien + 1996 Antwerpen, Belgien |
De Coster - Loyens |
Maria Dorothea |
Dietrich |
* 1715 Plagwitz + 1771 Niederclobicau, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen |
- |
Andreas Christian Gottlieb |
Dietz |
* 1835 + 1894 |
Dietz - Schneider |
Emilie Dorothee Friederike |
Dietz |
* 1840 + 1859 Dorf Alsleben, Mansfelder Seekreis, Sachsen, Preußen |
Dietz - Schneider |
Friederike Therese |
Dietz |
* 1863 Dorf Alsleben, Mansfelder Seekreis, Sachsen, Preußen + 1935 Gnölbzig, Kr. Bernburg, Sachsen, Preußen, Dt. Reich |
Dietz - Ehrt |
Friedrich Andreas |
Dietz |
* 1865 Dorf Alsleben, Mansfelder Seekreis, Sachsen, Preußen |
Dietz - Ehrt |
Gottfried Friedrich |
Dietz |
* 1843 + 1862 Dorf Alsleben, Mansfelder Seekreis, Sachsen, Preußen |
Dietz - Schneider |
Johann Andreas |
Dietz |
+ |
- |
Johann Friedrich Carl |
Dietz |
* 1850 + 1859 Dorf Alsleben, Mansfelder Seekreis, Sachsen, Preußen |
Dietz - Schneider |
... |
Dreist |
* 1765 + 1783 |
- |
David Friederich |
Dreist |
* 1797 Freiheide, Kr. Naugard-Daber-Dewitzsch, Hinterpommern, Kfm. Brandenburg |
Dreist - Bartelt |
Ephraim Christian |
Dreist |
* 1760 |
- |
Johann Daniel Philipp |
Dreist |
* 1778 |
Dreist - |
Hans Heinrich |
Dreße |
* Eßleben b. Buttstädt |
- |
Antoni |
Dutkowski |
* 1839 + 1882 Morawin (Ociąż Vorwerk) |
- |
Günther |
Dyba |
* 1934 Groß Schierstedt, Sachsen-Anhalt? + 2014 Aschersleben-Groß Schierstedt, Sachsen-Anhalt? |
Dyba - Nawrocki |
Max |
Dyba |
* 1907 Groß Schierstedt, Kr. Quedlinburg, Sachsen, Preußen, Dt. Reich + 1958 Aschersleben, Kr. Aschersleben, Bz. Halle |
- |
Johann Gottlob |
Eckart |
|
- |
Anthon |
Ecke |
* 1545 + 1588 Niederclobicau, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen |
- |
Margreta |
Ecke |
* 1570 |
Ecke - ... |
Maria |
Ecke |
* 1569 + 1611 Niederclobicau, Bm. Merseburg, Kfm. Sachsen |
Ecke - ... |
Carl |
Ehrt |
* 1831 Ober-Farnstädt, Kr. Querfurt, Sachsen, Preußen + 1839 |
Ehrt - Leonhardt |
Johann Adam |
Ehrt |
+ 1833 |
- |
Johann Wilhelm Christian |
Ehrt |
* Winkel b. Allstedt? + 1846 Ober-Farnstädt, Kr. Querfurt, Sachsen, Preußen |
Ehrt - |
Rosine Christiane Friederike |
Ehrt |
* 1834 Ober-Farnstädt, Kr. Querfurt, Sachsen, Preußen + 1866 Dorf Alsleben, Mansfelder Seekreis, Sachsen, Preußen |
Ehrt - Leonhardt |
Dietrich |
Eichrodt |
+ 2011 Kalbsrieth, Kyffhäuserkreis, Thüringen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Enge |
* 1717 Herischdorf, Erbfm. Schweidnitz-Jauer, Kgr. Böhmen |
Enge - ... |
Georg |
Enge |
* 1699 |
- |
Christian |
Engel |
* 1753 Niederzimmern, Amt Azmannsdorf, Erfurter Gebiete + 1834 Niederzimmern, Amt Vieselbach, Weimarer Kreis, Ghzm. Weimar-Eisenach |
Engel - |
Christiana Sophia |
Engel |
* 1818 Schafau, Kr. Eckartsberga, Sachsen, Preußen + 1885 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Preußen, Dt. Reich |
Engel - Hänert |
Johann Nikolaus |
Engel |
* 1789 Niederzimmern, Amt Mannsdorf, Erfurter Staat |
Engel - Möller |
Thimotheus |
Engel |
* 1735 + Niederzimmern, Amt Azmannsdorf, Erfurter Gebiete? |
- |
Conrad Günther |
Erbe |
* 1738 Guthmannshaus + Niederholzhausen |
Erbe - ... |
Hanna Rosina |
Erbe |
* Niederholzhausen |
Erbe - Haase |
Johann Georg |
Erbe |
* 1716 + 1754 |
- |
Maria Dorothea Elisabeth |
Erbe |
* 1734 Guthmannshaus? + 1813 Niederholzhausen |
Erbe - ... |
Maria Sabine |
Erbe |
* Niederholzhausen |
Erbe - Haase |
Andreas |
Ermer |
|
- |
... |
Ermisch |
|
- Ermisch |
Caroline Albertine Henriette |
Ermisch |
* 1831 Roßla a. Harz, Kr. Sangerhausen, Sachsen, Preußen + Roßla a. Harz, Kr. Sangerhausen, Sachsen, Preußen |
Ermisch - |
Caroline Maria Alma |
Ermisch |
* 1893 Roßla a. Harz, Kr. Sangerhausen, Sachsen, Preußen, Dt. Reich + 1976 Halle (Saale), Bz. Halle, DDR |
Ermisch - Apitius |
Christian Friedrich Wilhelm |
Ermisch |
* 1854 Roßla a. Harz, Kr. Sangerhausen, Sachsen, Preußen + 1942 Roßla a. Harz, Kr. Sangerhausen, Sachsen, Preußen, Dt. Reich |
- Ermisch |
Friederike |
Ermisch |
|
Ermisch - Apitius |
Friedrich (Fritz) |
Ermisch |
* 1889 Roßla a. Harz, Kr. Sangerhausen, Sachsen, Preußen, Dt. Reich + Leipzig? |
Ermisch - Apitius |
Johann Friedrich |
Ermisch |
* 1813 + 1854 Roßla a. Harz, Kr. Sangerhausen, Sachsen, Preußen? |
- |