Maria |
... |
|
- |
Nicolaus |
Althausen |
|
- |
Anna |
Althus |
* Krumke (?) + 1664 Apenburg |
Althausen - |
Pierre |
Arnac |
|
- |
Eva Dorothee Friederike |
Artel |
+ Pasewalk |
- |
Dorothea Sophia |
Bode |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Boldemann |
|
Boldemann - Fahrenholz |
Joachim |
Boldemann |
* 1505 + 1559 Neuruppin |
- |
Lorenz |
Boldemann |
+ 1574 Neuruppin |
Boldemann - |
Zacharias |
Boldemann |
* 1550 Neuruppin + 1627 Neuruppin |
Boldemann - Helwig |
Eve |
Bourgoin |
|
- |
Hans |
Brehme |
|
- |
Maria Martha |
Brehme |
* Neusitz + 1782 Plinz |
Brehme - |
Dorothee Susanne |
Büching |
|
- |
Friederike Amalie |
Cronester |
* 1819 Oldisleben + 1900 Oldisleben |
Cronester - Wolf |
Johann Friedrich |
Cronester |
* 1781 Oldisleben + 1825 Oldisleben |
- |
Eve |
Dardel |
* 1672 Mannheim(?) |
Dardel - Bourgoin |
Jean |
Dardel |
|
- |
Adelheid Therese Dorothea |
Delorme |
* 1876 Burg + 1932 Berlin |
Delorme - Pohl |
Carl Ernst Hermann |
Delorme |
* 1875 Burg bei Magdeburg |
Delorme - Voigt |
Carl Ernst Oskar |
Delorme |
* 1870 Burg bei Magdeburg + 1877 Burg bei Magdeburg |
Delorme - Pohl |
Cesar I. |
Delorme |
* 1672 Travecy, Picardie + 1698 Burg |
Delorme - Levant |
Cesar II |
Delorme |
* 1698 Burg + 1778 Burg |
Delorme - Dardel |
Dr. med. Ernst Louis Wilhelm |
Delorme |
* 1872 Burg bei Magdeburg + 1955 Bad Harzburg |
Delorme - Pohl |
Gottfried Carl |
Delorme |
* 1831 |
Delorme - Eggert |
Hermann Robert |
Delorme |
* + 1929 |
Delorme - Herger |
Johann Andreas |
Delorme |
* Burg + 1807 Burg |
Delorme - Sünder |
Johann Andreas |
Delorme |
* + 1845 |
Delorme - Lenz |
Johann Heinrich Gottfried |
Delorme |
* 1807 Burg + 1868 Burg |
Delorme - Ebendorf |
Johann Jacob |
Delorme |
* 1741 Burg + 1807 Burg |
Delorme - Weckerle |
Johann Jacob Andreas |
Delorme |
* 1819 + 1871 |
Delorme - Sünder |
Johann Martin |
Delorme |
* 1768 Burg + 1851 Burg |
Delorme - Sünder |
Laurent |
Delorme |
* 1640 Travecy, Picardie + 1707 Burg |
- |
Louise |
Delorme |
* 1681 Travecy, Picardie |
Delorme - Levant |
Marianne |
Delorme |
|
Delorme - Levant |
Wilhelm Ernst |
Delorme |
* 1843 Burg + vermutlich vor der englischen Ostküste bei Spurn |
Delorme - Eggert |
Johann |
Diepenbach |
|
- |
Christian |
Draffehn |
* 1657 + 1724 Weferlingen |
- |
Dorothea |
Duncker |
|
- |
Johann |
Ebarfels |
|
- |
Walburg |
Ebarfels |
|
Ebarfels - |
Anna Catharina |
Ebendorf |
* 1776 Burg + 1849 Burg |
Ebendorf - Huhn |
Peter |
Ebendorf |
|
- |
Charlotte Dorothee Elisabeth |
Eggert |
* 1810 + 1899 Burg |
Eggert - Eichel |
Johann Peter |
Eggert |
* 1762 + 1861 Burg |
- |
Louise Sophie Elisabeth |
Eggert |
* 1810 Burg + 1810 Burg |
Eggert - Eichel |
Maria Elisabeth |
Eichel |
* 1791 Burg + 1865 Burg |
- |
Caroline Emilie |
Ewald |
* 1810 Kopenhagen, Dänemark + 1837 Hamburg |
Ewald - von Helsdingen |
Eduard |
Ewald |
|
- |
Katharina |
Fahrenholz |
* 1556 Neuruppin + 1627 Neuruppin |
Fahrenholz - |
Wulf |
Fahrenholz |
+ 1565 |
- |
Marie |
Förster |
* 1851 Ilmenau + 1937 Ilmenau |
- |
Juliane Magdalena Wilhelmine |
Friccius |
* 1806 + 1861 Hamburg |
- |
Ursula |
Gebhardt |
|
- |
Anna Marie |
Haushalter |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Heckertin |
|
- |
Friederike Charlotte Dorothee |
Heischmann |
* 1811 |
- |
Catharina |
Helwig |
* 1520 Spandau + 1581 Neuruppin |
- |
Maria Dorothea |
Hensel |
|
- |
Friederike |
Herger |
|
- |
Richard(?) |
Hofmeister |
* 1860 + |
- |
Friedrich Oskar Felix |
Hohlbein |
* 1842 Berlin + 1917 Wilmersdorf bei Berlin |
Hohlbein - Schweinitz |
Friedrich Wilhelm Julius |
Hohlbein |
* 1804 Berlin + 1870 |
Hohlbein - Hensel |
Johann Friedrich Nicolaus |
Hohlbein |
|
- |
Professor Carl Friedrich Eduard |
Hohlbein |
* 1806 Berlin + 1875 Berlin |
Hohlbein - Hensel |
Dorothea Viktoria Wilhelmine |
Holbein |
* 1881 Hessenwinkel + 1965 |
Hohlbein - Schulze |
Hans |
Hübener |
* 1566 Brandenburg/Havel |
- |
Hermann Albert |
Hübener |
* 1804 Brandenburg + 1876 Hamburg-Harvestehude |
Hübener - Weinkauff |
Hermann Dietrich |
Hübener |
* 1654 Apenburg + 1713 Krusemark |
Hübener - Althus |
Johann Christoph |
Hübener |
* 1725 Krusemark + 1801 Rathenow |
Hübener - Sydow |
Johann Christoph |
Hübener |
* 1768 Rathenow + 1841 |
Hübener - Bode |
Lazarus |
Hübener |
* 1602 Brandenburg/Havel + 1662 Apenburg |
Hübener - |
Martin Christian |
Hübener |
* 1685 Niedergörne + 1770 Rathenow |
Hübener - Schilling |
Sabina Juliana |
Hübener |
* 1723 Krusemark + 1810 Tangermünde |
Hübener - Sydow |
Maria Dorothea |
Huhn |
|
- |
George Friedrich |
Huthlof |
|
- |
Johanna Louisa Henrietta |
Huthlof |
* 1782 Berlin |
Huthlof - Heckertin |
Anna Dorothea |
Iselingen |
|
- |
Catharina |
Kienscherff |
|
Kienscherff - |
Erasmus |
Kienscherff |
|
- |
Johann |
Kienscherff |
|
Kienscherff - |
Christiane Auguste Karoline |
Koch |
* Oldisleben + 1913 Weimar |
Koch - Cronester |
Dr. rer. nat Berthold Richard Feodor |
Koch |
* 1877 Weira bei Neustadt/Orla + 1918 Torhout/Flandern |
Koch - Weber |
Friedrich August Eduard |
Koch |
* 1840 Oldisleben + 1900 Neuenahr |
Koch - Cronester |
Gertrud |
Koch |
* 1873 Daumitsch + 1958 |
Koch - Weber |
Johann Carl |
Koch |
* 1815 Oldisleben + 1901 Oldisleben |
Koch - Muth |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Koch |
* 1781 Oldisleben + 1843 Oldisleben |
- |
Johann Gottlob |
Kochler |
|
- |
Klara |
Kochler |
* 1824 |
Kochler - Leher |
Christian Heinrich |
Kochling |
|
- |
Wilhelmine Apollonia |
Kochling |
* 1813 |
Kochling - |
Hans Georg |
Kraft |
|
- |
Hans Heinrich |
Kraft |
* 1716 Röttelmisch + 1794 Röttelmisch |
Kraft - Michel |
Maria Elisabeth |
Kraft |
* 1747 Röttelmisch + 1791 Plinz |
Kraft - Steinbrücker |
Heyne |
Kriele |
|
- |
Jacob |
Kriele |
* 1475 Neuruppin + 1553 Neuruppin |
Kriele - ... |
Jakob |
Kriele |
* 1500 Neuruppin + 1557 Neuruppin |
Kriele - |
Joachim |
Kriele |
* 1522 Neuruppin + 1588 Neuruppin |
Kriele - Pamprien |
Regina |
Kriele |
* 1560 Neuruppin + 1601 Neuruppin |
Kriele - Metzmacher |
Marie Sophie Luise |
Kühtz |
* 1760 Ostheeren + 1793 Uenglingen |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Leher |
|
- |
Johann Philipp |
Leitner |
+ Berlin |
- |
Sophia Charlotta |
Leitner |
|
Leitner - |
Anna Margaretha |
Lembke |
* Rohrberg + 1676 Stendal |
Lembke - Wacker |
Johannes |
Lembke |
* 1604 Leetze bei Siedenlangenbeck + 1688 Rohrberg |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Lenz |
|
- |
Anne |
Levant |
* 1630 + 1720 Burg |
- |
Carl Ottomar Hugo |
Lincke |
* 1847 Niedermölsen + 1934 Ilmenau |
- |
Katharina |
Lincke |
|
Lincke - Förster |
Hanns Georg |
Lißering |
|
- |
Johann Adam |
Lißering |
* 1785 Zeutsch + 1848 Zeutsch |
Lißering - |
Sophie Luise Wilhelmine |
Lißering |
* 1811 Zeutsch + 1874 Oppurg |
Lißering - Partschefeld |
Friedrich August |
Marx |
* 1807 |
Marx - Windisch |
Friedrich August |
Marx |
|
- |
Luise Klara |
Marx |
* 1850 |
Marx - Schumann |
Catharina |
Meinicke |
+ 1676 Rathenow |
Meinicke - Kienscherff |
Johann |
Meinicke |
+ 1669 Rathenow |
Meinicke - |
Kersten |
Meinicke |
|
- |
... |
Mentzendorff |
+ 1803 Borstel |
- |
Anna |
Metzmacher |
* 1530 Neuruppin + 1596 Neuruppin |
Metzmacher - Gebhardt |
Arnd |
Metzmacher |
|
- |
Nikolaus |
Metzmacher |
* 1500 + 1549 Neuruppin |
Metzmacher - |
Paul |
Metzmacher |
|
Metzmacher - |
Katharina |
Michel |
|
- |
Maria |
Möllenbeck |
|
- |
Johanne Regine |
Müller |
|
- |
Maria Sophia Ernestine |
Müller |
* 1762 Milda + 1826 Milda |
- |
Philipp |
Müller |
|
- |
Maria Rosina |
Muth |
* 1782 Oldisleben + 1871 Oldisleben |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Netzel |
* + 1826 Dommitzsch |
- |
Susanne Friederike |
Otto |
|
- |
Anna |
Pamprien |
+ 1572 Neuruppin |
Pamprien - |
Hans |
Pamprien |
* 1470 + 1540 |
- |
Christiane Sophia |
Partschefeld |
* 1786 Zeutsch + 1830 Zeutsch |
Partschefeld - |
Hanns Carl |
Partschefeld |
|
- |
Pierre |
Paté |
|
- |
Adelheid Friederike Marie |
Pohl |
* 1841 Liebenwerda + 1895 Burg |
Pohl - Traffehn |
Albrecht |
Pohl |
* 1841 Liebenwerda(?) |
Pohl - Traffehn |
Carl |
Pohl |
* 1843 Liebenwerda |
Pohl - Traffehn |
Carl Friedrich |
Pohl |
* 1809 Stendal + 1868 Frankfurt/Main |
Pohl - Netzel |
Carl Friedrich |
Pohl |
|
- |
Carl Oscar Friedrich Ferdinand |
Pohl |
* 1874 Berlin |
Pohl - Prigge |
Friedrike Theodora Luise |
Pohl |
* 1875 Berlin |
Pohl - Prigge |
Georg Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Pohl |
* 1872 Berlin |
Pohl - Prigge |
Georg Friedrich Oscar |
Pohl |
* 1837 Liebenwerda + 1877 Berlin |
Pohl - Traffehn |
Johann Franz |
Pohl |
|
Pohl - Netzel |
Laura Friederike Amanda |
Pohl |
* Liebenwerda + 1875 Berlin |
Pohl - Traffehn |
Carl Ludwig Ferdinand |
Prigge |
+ 1871 Wriezen |
- |
Marie Luise |
Prigge |
* 1839 Landhof bei Wriezen |
Prigge - Artel |
Johann August |
Purrucker |
|
- |
Karl Friedrich Wilhelm Hugo |
Purrucker |
* 1878 St. Barbara, KreisTrier |
Purrucker - Marx |
Karl Wilhelm |
Purrucker |
* 1815 |
Purrucker - Otto |
Wilhelm Ernst Theodor |
Purrucker |
* 1846 |
Purrucker - Kochler |
Catharina Sophia |
Schilling |
* 1657 Stendal + 1738 Schinne |
Schilling - Lembke |
Martin |
Schilling |
* 1629 Belzig + 1705 Stendal |
Schilling - Möllenbeck |
Martin |
Schilling |
|
- |
Johann Eduard Gustav |
Schultze |
|
- |
Ida |
Schulze |
* 1844 |
Schultze - Traffehn |
Amalie |
Schumann |
* |
Schumann - Müller |
Johann Gottlob |
Schumann |
|
- |
Marie |
Schumann |
+ 1893 |
- |
Christian Ludwig |
Schweinitz |
|
- |
Wilhelmine Friederike Dorothea |
Schweinitz |
* |
Schweinitz - Huthlof |
Hans Glorio |
Schwenkenbecher |
* 1719 Milda + 1760 Milda |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Schwenkenbecher |
* 1758 Milda + 1813 Milda |
Schwenkenbecher - Söllner |
Maria Sophia |
Schwenkenbecher |
* 1780 Milda |
Schwenkenbecher - Müller |
Anna |
Sievert |
|
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Söllner |
* 1727 Milda + 1789 Milda |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Steinbrücker |
* Reinstädt |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Sünder |
+ 1767 Burg |
Sünder - Haushalter |
Elisabeth |
Sünder |
|
- |
Johann Adam |
Sünder |
|
- |
Maria Eva |
Sünder |
* + 1807 Burg |
- |
Christoph |
Sydow |
* 1648 Tangermünde + 1721 Ipse bei Gardelegen |
Sydow - Duncker |
Ebel |
Sydow |
+ 1661 Tangermünde |
- |
Marie Luise |
Sydow |
* 1693 Staffelde + 1760 Krusemark |
Sydow - Tieffenbach |
Balthasar |
Tieffenbach |
* 1628 Rathenow + 1687 Rathenow |
Tieffenbach - Boldemann |
Balthasar |
Tieffenbach |
|
Tieffenbach - Kriele |
Curdt |
Tieffenbach |
|
Diepenbach - |
Dorothea |
Tieffenbach |
* 1658 Rathenow + 1714 Schinne |
Tieffenbach - Meinicke |
Frobin |
Tieffenbach |
* Camphausen + 1590 Neuruppin |
Tieffenbach - Ebarfels |
Emilie Bernhardine |
Traffehn |
* 1812 Uenglingen + 1858 |
Traffehn - Wernicke |
Friederike Theodora |
Traffehn |
* 1810 Uenglingen + 1870 Berlin |
Traffehn - Wernicke |
Ida Hermine Auguste |
Traffehn |
|
Traffehn - Wernicke |
Johann Friedrich |
Traffehn |
* 1709 Weferlingen + 1793 Tangermünde |
Draffehn - |
Martin Christian |
Traffehn |
* 1761 Tangermünde + 1820 Uenglingen |
Traffehn - Hübener |
Wilhelmine Auguste |
Traffehn |
* 1819 Uenglingen |
Traffehn - Wernicke |
Johann Christian Andreas |
Voigt |
* 1801 + 1866 Reesen |
- |
Marie Dorothee Friederike |
Voigt |
|
Voigt - Heischmann |
Helene Caroline |
von Helsdingen |
|
- |
... |
Wacker |
|
Wacker - |
Johannes |
Wacker |
* Wolfsburg + Rohrberg |
- |
Georg Friedrich |
Weber |
* 1741 Plinz + 1821 Plinz |
Weber - Brehme |
Hans Fidejust |
Weber |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Weber |
* 1770 Rückersmühle + 1836 Altendorf |
Weber - Kraft |
Johann Gottlob |
Weber |
* 1822 Altendorf + 1857 Oppurg |
Weber - Schwenkenbecher |
Johann Mathies |
Weber |
* 1697 Plinz + 1753 Plinz |
Weber - Büching |
Wilhelmine Lina |
Weber |
* 1850 Zeutsch + 1915 Erfurt |
Weber - Lißering |
Anna Catharina |
Weckerle |
* 1704 Burg + 1765 Burg |
- |
Johann Christian |
Weinkauff |
|
- |