|
|
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Abel |
+ Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Nicolaus |
Achler |
+ 1876 Renda, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Justina |
Achler |
* 1848 Renda, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1928 |
Achler - Kriesnig |
Mathilde |
Achtelstätter |
* 1863 + Eisenach, Thüringen |
- |
Andreas |
Ackermann |
+ 1890 Günsterode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Ackermann |
+ Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Ackermann |
* 1734 Oberellenbach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Ackermann - Heussner |
Anna Christine |
Ackermann |
* 1831 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1899 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - Färber |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ackermann |
* 1848 Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1852 Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - Wicke |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ackermann |
+ Holzhausen, Homberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ackermann |
+ 1895 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ackermann |
* 1760 Elgershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1809 Breitenbach, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ackermann |
* 1788 Sipperhausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Gertrud |
Ackermann |
* 1848 Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - Eiffert |
Anna Gertrud |
Ackermann |
* 1878 Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - Hansmann |
Anna Martha |
Ackermann |
* 1839 Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1898 Heßlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - König |
Anna Martha |
Ackermann |
* 1788 Altmorschen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - Weissenborn |
Anna Martha |
Ackermann |
* 1723 Oberellenbach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hesse |
Ackermann - Heussner |
Caspar |
Ackermann |
+ Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Catharina |
Ackermann |
* 1640 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Ackermann |
* 1732 Oberellenbach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1800 Oberellenbach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Ackermann - Heussner |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Ackermann |
* 1812 Altenburg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1882 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Catharina Henriette |
Ackermann |
+ Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Christine |
Ackermann |
+ 1914 Kirchhof, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Conrad Heinrich |
Ackermann |
* 1884 Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - Hansmann |
George Wilhelm |
Ackermann |
+ Neumorschen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Heinrich |
Ackermann |
+ Günsterode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Heinrich |
Ackermann |
* 1886 Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - Jung |
Heinrich Jacob |
Ackermann |
* 1870 Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1884 Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - Jung |
Hermann |
Ackermann |
* 1807 Großenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1889 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - Hempel |
Hermann |
Ackermann |
* 1845 Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1902 Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - Eiffert |
Johann Ackermann |
Ackermann |
* 1655 Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johann George |
Ackermann |
* 1680 Kassel, Hessen |
Ackermann - |
Johann Heinrich |
Ackermann |
+ 1908 Mörshausen, Spangenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Martin |
Ackermann |
* 1670 + Oberellenbach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
- |
Johann Reinhard |
Ackermann |
+ Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - |
Johannes |
Ackermann |
+ Großenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Ackermann |
* 1806 Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1861 Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Ackermann |
+ Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Justus |
Ackermann |
|
- |
Katharina Wilhelmine |
Ackermann |
* 1860 Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1910 Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - Eiffert |
Leonhardt |
Ackermann |
* 1879 Mörshausen, Spangenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - Wiederhold |
Magdalena |
Ackermann |
* 1842 Günsterode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1876 Günsterode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - Schweinsberg |
Maria |
Ackermann |
* 1846 Adelshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1913 Schwarzenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
Ackermann |
* 1776 Neumorschen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1843 Neumorschen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - |
Martha Elisabeth |
Ackermann |
* 1699 Oberellenbach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1773 Oberellenbach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Ackermann - Gerstung |
Martin |
Ackermann |
* 1877 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1899 Wellerode, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Ackermann - Werner |
Martin |
Ackermann |
* 1852 + 1899 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Martin |
Ackermann |
* 1819 Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1885 Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Martin |
Ackermann |
* 1872 Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - Jung |
Nicolaus |
Ackermann |
+ Altmorschen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - |
Paul |
Ackermann |
* 1697 Oberellenbach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + Oberellenbach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hesse |
Ackermann - Gerstung |
Reinhard |
Ackermann |
* 1843 Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1902 Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ackermann - Eiffert |
Anna Gertrude |
Adam |
|
- |
Anna Martha |
Adam |
+ 1892 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Carl August |
Adam |
* 1810 Hesserode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1880 Kassel, Hessen |
- Hormel |
Conrad |
Adam |
+ 1803 Homberg/Efze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Caspar |
Adam |
* 1763 Netra + 1829 Niederaula, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
- |
Katharina Henriette Franziska Julia |
Adam |
* 1865 Frankfurt/Main, Hessen + 1933 Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Adam |
* 1791 Hesserode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Eschwege, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- Hormel |
Johann Conrad |
Adami |
|
- |
Arnold |
Adams |
* 1834 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1876 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Adams |
Christine |
Adams |
* 1814 + 1876 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Sophie Dorothea |
Adams |
* 1804 Hesserode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1869 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Margarethe Elise Josephine |
Adels |
+ 1911 Oldenburg, Niedersachsen |
- |
Daniel |
Adler |
* Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Adler - Katz |
Elisabeth |
Adler |
+ Istha, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Herr |
Adler |
+ 1904 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Marie |
Ahlheidt |
+ 1808 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Henrich |
Ahlheidt |
* 1770 Amsel, Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1771 Amsel, Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Uloth |
Johann Hermann |
Ahlheidt |
* 1730 Großenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheit - Umbach |
Anna Catharina |
Ahlheit |
* 1854 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ahlheit - Hosbach |
Catharina |
Ahlheit |
|
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Ahlheit |
* 1767 Amsel, Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1831 Amsel, Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ahlheidt - Uloth |
Heinrich |
Ahlheit |
+ 1880 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Ahrend |
* 1825 |
- Bachmann |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ahrend |
+ Nordshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Ahrend |
* 1835 Altenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1898 Altenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Henriette |
Ahrend |
|
- |
Johannes |
Ahrend |
* 1813 Altenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johann Joseph Friedrich |
Ahrens |
+ Weimar, Thüringen |
- |
Paul Friedrich Bernhard Wilhelm |
Ahrens |
* 1855 Weimar, Thüringen |
Ahrens - Zurbuch |
Charlotte Sophie Amalie |
Aitinger |
* 1697 Kassel, Hessen |
Aitinger - Sältzer |
Johann Adolph |
Aitinger |
+ 1722 Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johann Caspar |
Aitinger |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Albert |
+ Ropperhausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Barbara Elisabeth |
Albert |
* 1662 Kassel, Hessen |
Albert - |
Catharina |
Albert |
* 1836 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1897 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Albert |
* 1818 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Catharina Elisabetha |
Albert |
* 1746 + 1821 Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Elisabeth Magdalena |
Albert |
* 1858 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Albert - Brede |
Friedrich |
Albert |
+ 1876 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Heinrich |
Albert |
* 1854 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Albert - Blumenstein |
Johann Conrad |
Albert |
+ 1887 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Eckhard |
Albert |
* 1812 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1868 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Magdalena |
Albert |
* 1800 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1882 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Michel |
Albert |
+ 1685 Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Alberti |
* 1675 |
Alberti - NN |
Georg |
Alberti |
* 1642 Liebenau, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1711 Immenhausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Albrand |
|
- |
Anna Chistine |
Albrand |
+ Ochshausen (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Martha Elisabeth |
Albrand |
* Ochshausen (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen + Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Albrand - Schmidt |
Arnold |
Albrand |
+ Ochshausen (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Bernhard |
Albrand |
+ Ochshausen (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Albrand |
* 1825 Ochshausen (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Maria |
Albrand |
* 1817 Ochshausen (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1878 Vollmarshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Albrand - Imgrund |
Anna |
Albrecht |
* 1716 + 1757 Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Anna Gertrude |
Albrecht |
* 1855 Wernswig, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1883 Lützelwig, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Albrecht - Rohde |
Anna Martha Maria |
Albrecht |
* 1891 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1954 Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Albrecht - Hartung |
Carl Heinrich |
Albrecht |
* 1899 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Albrecht - Hartung |
Christian |
Albrecht |
* 1690 Eppendorf, Kr. Mittelsachsen, Sachsen |
Albrecht - |
Christoph |
Albrecht |
* 1903 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1931 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Albrecht - Hartung |
Conrad |
Albrecht |
* 1748 Heinebach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1819 Heinebach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Albrecht |
* 1847 Adelshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1919 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Albrecht - Nadler |
Elisabeth |
Albrecht |
* 1786 Heinebach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1855 Altmorschen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Albrecht - Hansmann |
George |
Albrecht |
+ 1717 Eppendorf, Kr. Mittelsachsen, Sachsen |
- |
Heinrich |
Albrecht |
* 1897 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Albrecht - Hartung |
Heinrich |
Albrecht |
+ Wernswig, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Jacob |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Johann August |
Albrecht |
* 1858 Adelshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1904 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Albrecht - Nadler |
Johann Wilhelm |
Albrecht |
* 1895 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1919 |
Albrecht - Hartung |
Johannes |
Albrecht |
* Adelshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1904 Adelshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Konrad |
Albrecht |
* 1893 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1895 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Albrecht - Hartung |
Konrad |
Albrecht |
* 1898 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1918 Frankreich |
Albrecht - Hartung |
Magdalena |
Albrecht |
+ Rosenberg, Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg |
- |
Maria Louise |
Albrecht |
* 1847 Veckerhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Albrecht - Paul |
Marie |
Albrecht |
* 1902 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Albrecht - Hartung |
Sohn |
Albrecht |
* 1939 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1939 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Albrecht - Proll |
Anna Gertrude |
Alexander |
* 1857 Kassel, Hessen |
Alexander - Schüßler |
Wilhelm Heinrich |
Alexander |
+ Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Angelica |
Alheid |
* 1810 Haddamar, Fritzlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1868 Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Christoph |
Alheid |
* 1809 Albshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1809 Albshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheid - Wambach |
Frau |
Alheid |
+ Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Henrich |
Alheid |
+ 1808 Maden, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Henrich |
Alheid |
* 1783 Maden, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheid - Ritte |
Johannes |
Alheid |
+ 1851 Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Katharina Elisabeth |
Alheid |
* 1822 Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1852 Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheid - Paar |
Anna Catharina |
Alheidt |
* 1766 + Deute, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Alheit |
+ Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Alheit |
* 1718 Niedenstein, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1746 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Alheit |
* 1789 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheit - Röder |
Anna Catharina |
Alheit |
* 1799 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheit - Röder |
Anna Catharina |
Alheit |
* 1881 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheit - Bürger |
Anna Elisabeth |
Alheit |
|
- |
Anna Gertrud |
Alheit |
* 1872 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1918 Albshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheit - Reinhardt |
Anna Maria |
Alheit |
+ Holzhausen/Hahn, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Martha |
Alheit |
* 1798 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1868 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Wollenstein |
Anne Elisabeth |
Alheit |
* 1785 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Arthur |
Alheit |
* 1934 + 2003 Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Catharina Elisa |
Alheit |
* 1876 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheit - Möller |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Alheit |
* 1887 Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheit - Bachmann |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Alheit |
+ Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Alheit |
* 1841 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1922 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheit - Claus |
Christian |
Alheit |
* 1808 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1875 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Alheit - Gast |
Conrad Melchior |
Alheit |
* 1843 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Claus |
Daniel |
Alheit |
+ 1876 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Alheit |
* 1634 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1716 Wehren, Fritzlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Alheit |
* Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheit - Schmidt |
Elisabetha |
Alheit |
* 1717 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1780 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheit - Kessner |
Friedrich Ditmar |
Alheit |
* 1874 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheit - Möller |
Gerhard |
Alheit |
+ Balhorn, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Henrich |
Alheit |
* 1773 + 1807 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Jacob Ludwig |
Alheit |
* 1879 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1940 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheit - Bürger |
Johann Conrad |
Alheit |
+ 1801 Balhorn, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johann Daniel |
Alheit |
* 1775 Balhorn, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1806 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheit - |
Johann Henrich |
Alheit |
* 1765 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johann Henrich |
Alheit |
* 1681 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1737 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheit - Reuse |
Johann Hermann |
Alheit |
* 1699 Großenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1768 Großenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johann Justus |
Alheit |
* 1838 + 1918 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johann Melchior |
Alheit |
* 1728 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Alheit |
* Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Alheit - Reinhardt |
Johannes |
Alheit |
+ 1877 Riede, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Alheit |
+ 1877 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Alheit |
* 1770 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1837 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheit - Bachmann |
Johannes (Hans) |
Alheit |
* 1638 + 1717 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheit - |
Johannes Heinrich |
Alheit |
* 1851 Riede, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Alheit - Müller |
Justus |
Alheit |
* 1805 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1808 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Alheit - Gast |
Magdalena |
Alheit |
* 1831 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1884 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Alheit - Knöpfel |
Maria |
Alheit |
* 1842 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1916 Rengershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Alheit - Wenderoth |
Melchior |
Alheit |
* 1810 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1876 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheit - Damm |
Nikolaus |
Alheit |
* 1839 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Alheit - Wenderoth |
Philipp |
Alheit |
* 1765 Balhorn, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1809 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Alheit - |
Reinhart |
Alheit |
|
- |
Werner |
Alheit |
* 1763 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Werner |
Alheit |
+ 1912 Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Wilhelm |
Alheit |
+ Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Allhardt |
+ Rothenditmold, Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Allmeroth |
* 1764 Kirchbauna (Heute:Baunatal); Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1801 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Allmeroth |
* 1750 Holzhausen/Hahn, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Holzhausen/Hahn, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Allmeroth - Bohnert |
Anna Gertrud |
Allmeroth |
* 1802 Niederkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1869 Niederkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Allmeroth - Wagner |
Anna Martha |
Allmeroth |
* 1875 Grifte, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1919 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Allmeroth - Gerhold |
Anna Martha |
Allmeroth |
* 1817 Hertingshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1876 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Allmeroth - Werner |
Anna Martha |
Allmeroth |
* 1899 Grifte, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Allmeroth - Krug |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Allmeroth |
* 1897 Grifte, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Allmeroth - Krug |
Christian |
Allmeroth |
* 1906 Grifte, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Allmeroth - Schütz |
Conrad |
Allmeroth |
* 1767 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1833 Niederkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Conrad |
Allmeroth |
* 1851 Wichdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1884 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Allmeroth - Koch |
Erstfrau |
Allmeroth |
+ 1729 |
- |