Johann Wilhelm |
Ihring |
* 1704 Kassel, Hessen + 1791 Kassel, Hessen |
Ihring - Hein |
Maria |
Ihring |
* 1602 Allendorf, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1656 Allendorf, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Nicolaus Wilhelm |
Ihring |
* 1710 Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Susanna Christiana |
Ihring |
* 1708 Kassel, Hessen + 1786 Kassel, Hessen |
- Hein |
Anna Christine |
Illhardt |
+ Kleinensee, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
- |
Anna Martha |
Illich |
+ Grüneisgrund, Beiseförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Imberger |
* 1811 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1883 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Imberger - Brede |
Anna Katharina Sophie |
Imberger |
* 1870 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Imberger - Bachmann |
George |
Imberger |
* 1838 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1922 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Imberger |
George |
Imberger |
* 1813 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1878 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Imberger - Brede |
Johann Georg |
Imberger |
* 1895 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1918 Le Bateau, Frankreich |
Imberger - Sauer |
Johannes |
Imberger |
+ Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Martin |
Imberger |
* 1864 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Imberger - Bachmann |
Anna Katharina |
Imgrund |
* 1782 Bergshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Imgrund - Werner |
Anna Katharina |
Imgrund |
+ Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Katharina Elisabeth |
Imgrund |
* 1892 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1952 Lohfelden, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Imgrund - Rasch |
Anna Maria Gertrude |
Imgrund |
* 1863 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1944 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Imgrund - Lengemann |
Anna Martha |
Imgrund |
* 1875 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Imgrund - Schmelz |
August |
Imgrund |
* 1867 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Imgrund - Sturm |
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Imgrund |
* 1896 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Imgrund - Rasch |
Carl Heinrich |
Imgrund |
* 1864 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1916 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Imgrund - Sturm |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Imgrund |
* 1764 Bergshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1803 Bergshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Imgrund - Werner |
Catharina Emilie |
Imgrund |
* 1865 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1941 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Imgrund - Lengemann |
Christoph |
Imgrund |
+ Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Emilie |
Imgrund |
* 1838 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1908 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Imgrund - Wiederrecht |
Gertrud |
Imgrund |
+ 1890 Niederkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Heinrich Jakob Adam |
Imgrund |
* 1870 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Imgrund - Schmelz |
Henrich |
Imgrund |
+ Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Jacob |
Imgrund |
* 1804 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1874 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Imgrund - Denn |
Johann Adam |
Imgrund |
* 1777 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1834 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Imgrund - Rasch |
Johann Friedrich |
Imgrund |
* 1898 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Imgrund - Rasch |
Johann Henrich |
Imgrund |
* 1745 Bergshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1794 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Imgrund - Leimbach |
Johann Jost |
Imgrund |
* 1832 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1877 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Imgrund - Thomas |
Johann Konrad |
Imgrund |
* 1743 Bergshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1806 Bergshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Imgrund |
|
- |
Johannes |
Imgrund |
* 1873 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1918 Bertrix, Belgien |
Imgrund - Lengemann |
Johannes |
Imgrund |
+ 1875 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Imgrund |
* 1863 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Imgrund - Sturm |
Karl Wilhelm Adolph |
Imgrund |
* 1894 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Imgrund - Rasch |
Maria |
Imgrund |
* 1854 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1931 |
Imgrund - Thomas |
Maria |
Imgrund |
* 1890 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Imgrund - Rasch |
Maria |
Imgrund |
+ Ochshausen (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Imke |
* 1719 Bergheim, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1783 Röhrenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Imke |
+ Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
George |
Imke |
* 1833 Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Imke - Schiebeler |
Henrich |
Imke |
+ Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Imke |
* 1807 Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Imke - Landgrebe |
Martha Elisabeth |
Imke |
+ Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
Imke |
* 1832 Röhrenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1901 Röhrenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Imke - Lotzgeselle |
Martha Elisabeth |
Imke |
* 1835 Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Imke - Schiebeler |
Martin |
Imke |
+ Röhrenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Imming |
* 1791 Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1830 Heßlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Imming - Fink |
Anna Elisabeth |
Imming |
* 1819 Berndshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1892 Niedermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis Hessen |
Imming - Pippert |
Anna Elisabeth |
Imming |
* 1850 Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Imming - Kothe |
Anna Elisabeth |
Imming |
+ 1887 Malsfeld, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
August Georg |
Imming |
* 1888 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Imming - Schomberg |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Imming |
* 1846 Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Imming - Kothe |
Conrad |
Imming |
* 1775 + Berndshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Georg |
Imming |
+ 1911 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Heinrich |
Imming |
* 1817 Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Henrich |
Imming |
* 1765 Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1835 Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Imming - Trieschmann |
Johann Henrich Jost |
Imming |
* 1731 Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1780 Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Christina |
Immke |
+ Uengsterode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ingebrand |
* 1697 Kassel, Hessen + Kassel, Hessen |
Ingebrand - Sonntag |
Appolonia |
Ingebrand |
* 1557 Marburg/Lahn, Hessen + Marburg/Lahn, Hessen |
- |
Charlotte Wolradine |
Ingebrand |
* 1703 + 1782 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ingebrand - Sonntag |
Eleonore Sophia |
Ingebrand |
* 1712 |
Ingebrand - Sonntag |
Friedrich |
Ingebrand |
* 1702 Spangenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1784 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ingebrand - Sonntag |
George Balthasar |
Ingebrand |
* 1707 |
Ingebrand - Sonntag |
Johann Balthasar |
Ingebrand |
* 1669 + 1737 Kassel, Hessen |
Ingebrand - NN |
Johannes |
Ingebrand |
* 1629 + 1691 Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Sabina Christina |
Ingebrand |
* 1672 Kassel, Hessen |
Ingebrand - NN |
Anna Katharina |
Ißbrücker |
* 1864 Oberbreitzbach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Ißbrücker - Berk |
Wilhelm Karl |
Ißbrücker |
* 1834 Oberbreitzbach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1908 Oberbreitzbach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
- |
Anna Gertrude Katharina |
Isenberg |
* 1885 Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Isenberg - Hoppe |
Georg Heinrich Ludwig |
Isenberg |
* 1850 Hemeln, Hannoversch Münden, Kr. Göttingen, Hannover + 1922 Hannover |
Isenberg - Kühn |
Georg Wilhelm |
Isenberg |
|
- |
Heinrich |
Isenberg |
* 1886 Holzhausen/Hahn, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis |
Isenberg - Hoppe |
Martin Eduard |
Isenberg |
* 1883 Holzhausen/Hahn, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Isenberg - Hoppe |
Femmetje Hendrca Alijda |
Isken |
* 1842 Amsterdam, Niederlande |
Isken - Stolte |
George Christiaan |
Isken |
* 1804 Amsterdam, Niederlande + 1847 Amsterdam, Niederlande |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Israel |
* 1848 Dörnberg, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1912 Dörnberg, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Israel - Israel |
Anna Martha |
Israel |
* 1742 + 1809 Kassel, Hofgemeinde, Hessen |
- |
Henriette |
Israel |
+ Dörnberg, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Israel |
+ Dörnberg, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Markus Conrad August |
Israel |
* 1767 Rinteln, Kr. Schaumburg, Niedersachsen + 1830 Veckerhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Rosine Friederike Auguste Henriette Caroline |
Israel |
* 1794 Veckerhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1880 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Israel - Bartelt |
Anna |
Ithal |
* 1646 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - NN |
Anna Catharina |
Ithal |
* 1675 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - |
Anna Catharina |
Ithal |
* Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ithal |
* 1680 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ithal |
* 1720 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - Proll |
Anna Maria |
Ithal |
* Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1686 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - Paulus |
Anna Maria |
Ithal |
+ Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Martha |
Ithal |
* 1668 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - |
Anna Martha |
Ithal |
* 1853 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1883 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - Schüßler |
Anna Sabina |
Ithal |
* 1730 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - Proll |
Anne Christine |
Ithal |
+ Maden, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Catharina |
Ithal |
* 1639 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - NN |
Conrad |
Ithal |
* 1853 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - Strippel |
Diederich |
Ithal |
+ Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Friedrich |
Ithal |
+ 1883 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
George |
Ithal |
* 1601 + Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Heinrich |
Ithal |
+ 1877 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Henrich |
Ithal |
* 1680 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - Paulus |
Johannes |
Ithal |
* 1652 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1736 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - NN |
Johannes |
Ithal |
* 1728 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1728 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - Proll |
Margaretha |
Ithal |
* 1640 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - NN |
Otto |
Ithal |
* 1724 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - Proll |
Otto |
Ithal |
* 1642 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - NN |
Otto |
Ithal |
* 1705 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1732 |
- |
Otto |
Ithal |
+ 1769 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Sabina |
Ithal |
* 1684 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - Paulus |
Eva Elisabeth |
Itler |
+ Niederbeisheim, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ittal |
* 1690 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ithal - Küchmann |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ittal |
* 1782 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1829 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Seitz |
Anna Martha |
Ittal |
* 1788 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1841 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ittal - Seitz |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Ittal |
* 1765 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Sipperhausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ittal - Bachmann |
Johann George |
Ittal |
* 1750 + 1816 Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ittal - Bachmann |
Otto |
Ittal |
* 1713 + Lohre, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Adam |
Itter |
+ 1919 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Adam |
Itter |
* 1815 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1843 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Hildebrand |
Andreas |
Itter |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Itter |
* 1803 + Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Itter |
* 1810 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1871 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Etzemüller |
Anna Catharina |
Itter |
* 1817 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Etzemüller |
Anna Catharina |
Itter |
* 1787 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1835 |
Itter - |
Anna Catharina |
Itter |
* 1780 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1851 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Vaupel |
Anna Catharina |
Itter |
* 1870 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Schminke |
Anna Catharina |
Itter |
* 1814 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1838 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Steinmetz |
Anna Catharina |
Itter |
* 1822 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - |
Anna Catharina |
Itter |
* 1878 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1957 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Brede |
Anna Catharina |
Itter |
* 1745 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Kalde |
Anna Catharina |
Itter |
* 1788 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Sauer |
Anna Christina |
Itter |
* 1749 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1805 Kirchberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Kalde |
Anna Elisabeth |
Itter |
* 1845 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1919 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Brenner |
Anna Elisabeth |
Itter |
+ Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Itter |
* 1812 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1896 New Baden, Clinton Co., Illinois |
Itter - Etzemüller |
Anna Elisabeth |
Itter |
* 1780 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1814 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Itter |
* 1709 + 1766 Metze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Itter |
* 1808 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Itter |
* 1812 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Itter |
* 1754 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1813 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Kalde |
Anna Elisabeth |
Itter |
* 1744 Haddamar, Fritzlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1797 Haddamar, Fritzlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabetha |
Itter |
* 1828 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1832 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Wagner |
Anna Elisabetha |
Itter |
* 1856 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1901 Heimarshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Itter - Grunewald |
Anna Katharina |
Itter |
* 1672 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1752 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Merten |
Anna Martha |
Itter |
|
Itter - |
Anna Martha |
Itter |
* 1881 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Lange |
Arend |
Itter |
* 1782 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1851 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Vaupel |
Arend |
Itter |
* 1715 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - |
Arnold |
Itter |
|
- |
Catharina |
Itter |
+ Geismar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Catharina |
Itter |
* 1758 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1816 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Kalde |
Catharina Elisabet |
Itter |
* 1746 Geismar, Fritzlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kris, Hessen + 1808 Wehren, Fritzlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Itter |
+ 1830 Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Itter |
* 1808 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Etzemüller |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Itter |
* 1786 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Itter |
* 1726 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1763 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Itter |
* 1817 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1882 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Itter |
+ Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Itter |
+ Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Itter |
* 1796 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1870 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Sauer |
Catharina Elisabetha |
Itter |
* 1824 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1831 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Wagner |
Cyriacus |
Itter |
* 1876 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1950 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Möller |
Cyriakus |
Itter |
* 1845 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1923 |
Itter - Grunewald |
Ditmar |
Itter |
* 1817 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Hildebrand |
Elisabeth |
Itter |
* 1730 Nordshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1809 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Itter |
* 1880 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1949 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Eva |
Itter |
* 1613 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1681 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - |
Gottfried |
Itter |
* 1810 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1845 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - |
Gottfried |
Itter |
* 1850 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1925 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Grunewald |
Heinrich |
Itter |
* 1602 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1682 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Heinrich |
Itter |
* 1842 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Hellwig |
Heinze |
Itter |
+ Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Henrich |
Itter |
* 1790 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1868 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Reichhold |
Johann |
Itter |
* 1632 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1710 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - NN |
Johann Adam |
Itter |
* 1814 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Etzemüller |
Johann Adam |
Itter |
* 1750 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1798 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Ulm |
Johann Henrich |
Itter |
+ 1760 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Henrich |
Itter |
* 1746 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1809 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Ulm |
Johann Henrich |
Itter |
* 1724 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1794 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Steinmetz |
Johann Hermann |
Itter |
* 1753 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1802 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Hermann |
Itter |
* 1813 Nordshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1884 Nordshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johann Hermann |
Itter |
* 1784 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1846 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Schminke |
Johann Jost |
Itter |
* 1782 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - |
Johann Jost |
Itter |
* 1779 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Wackerbarth |
Johannes |
Itter |
* 1874 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Vaupel |
Johannes |
Itter |
* 1806 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1884 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Etzemüller |
Johannes |
Itter |
* 1844 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1937 Duluth, Pottawatomie, Kansas |
Itter - Börner |
Johannes |
Itter |
* 1834 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1851 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Itter |
Johannes |
Itter |
* 1786 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Vaupel |
Johannes |
Itter |
+ Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Itter |
* 1700 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Itter |
* 1819 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1867 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - |
Johannes (III) |
Itter |
+ Kirchberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Jost |
Itter |
|
- |
Justus |
Itter |
* 1686 Haddamar, Fritzlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1728 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - |
Karl |
Itter |
* 1908 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Itter - Troll |
Maria |
Itter |
+ Kirchberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |