Gretje |
N |
+ 1732 |
- |
Johanna Elisabeth |
N |
+ 1725 Schönberg in Holstein |
- |
Anna |
N.N |
|
- |
|
N.N. |
|
- |
Abel |
Naeve |
* 1799 Groß Wittensee, Ksp. Bünsdorf |
Naeve - Koll |
Auguste Magdalena Friederike |
Naeve |
* 1874 Gammelby, Ksp. Borby + 1951 Eckernförde-Borby |
- |
Christina |
Naeve |
|
- |
Christine Catharine |
Naeve |
* 1888 Timmermeß b. Groß Wittensee, Ksp. Bünsdorf + 1954 Langhorst b. Groß Wittensee, Ksp. Bünsdorf |
- |
Christine Therese |
Naeve |
* 1898 Kummerteich b. Sophienhof, Ksp. Waabs + 1965 Eckernförde |
Dittmer - Naeve |
Claus |
Naeve |
* 1770 Groß Wittensee, Ksp. Bünsdorf + 1799 Groß Wittensee, Ksp. Bünsdorf |
Naeve - Haß |
Claus Friedrich |
Naeve |
* 1774 Gosefeld, Ksp. Borby + 1854 Ahrensberg b. Louisenlund, Ksp. Kosel |
Neve - Mohr |
Franz |
Naeve |
|
- |
Magdalena |
Naeve |
|
- |
Margaretha Elsabe |
Naeve |
|
- |
Catharina Dorothea |
Nagel |
|
- |
Friederike |
Nagel |
|
- |
Sophie Maria |
Nagel |
* 1797 |
- |
Christian |
Naht |
* 1820 Karby |
Naht - Schwark |
Christopher 'Wilhelm' |
Naht |
* 1793 Lütjenburg, Plon, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany |
- |
Claus ''Ludwig' |
Naht |
* 1819 Karby |
Naht - Schwark |
Detlef |
Naht |
* 1823 |
Naht - Schwark |
Wilhelm Christian Friedrich |
Naht |
* 1821 Krieseby, Ksp. Sieseby |
Naht - Schwark |
Alexis Franz Joseph |
Nalewajek |
+ 1949 Hamburg |
- |
Marie Dorothee Charlotte |
Nasemann |
|
- |
Friederike Johanna |
Nath |
|
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Naumann |
+ 1710 |
- |
Anna |
Näve |
+ 1795 |
Näve - |
Claus |
Näve |
|
- |
Hans Friedr. |
Näve |
|
- |
Otto Friedrich |
Näve |
* 1805 Borby |
- |
Catharine |
Nebendahl |
|
- |
Anna |
Neels |
|
- |
Wilhelmine Christine Henriette |
Neels |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Neelsen |
+ Rendsburg |
- |
Katharina Elisabeth |
Neelsen |
+ 1834 Boksee, Ksp. Kirchbarkau |
- |
Margarethe |
Neelsen |
* 1683 + 1751 |
- |
Carl Heinr. |
Negel |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Nehlsen |
|
- |
Joseph |
Neimemeyer |
* 1874 |
- |
Paul |
Neimemeyer |
* 1909 New York |
Neimemeyer - Schwerdtfeger |
Victor |
Neimemeyer |
* 1907 New York |
Neimemeyer - Schwerdtfeger |
Marie Anette |
Neumann |
* 1865 Dorpat, Tartumaa, Estland |
- |
Hermann |
Neuwald |
|
- |
Dorothea Catharina Wilhelmine |
Neve |
|
- |
Einar Hinrich Detlef |
Neve |
|
- |
Friederika Juliane Joh. |
Neve |
* 1797 Moschau, Ksp. Borby + 1876 Reesbrück b. Lindeberg, Ksp. Fahrenstedt |
- |
Friedrich |
Neve |
|
- |
Magdalena Jacobine Maria |
Neve |
|
- |
Marg. Elise |
Neve |
* Kochendorf, Ksp. Borby |
Neve - Mohr |
Maria Christina Dorothea |
Neve |
* 1737 + 1787 Eckernförde |
Neve - Goossen |
Peter |
Neve |
|
- |
Elsabe Katharina |
Newe |
|
- |
Gertrude Heick |
Newman |
* 1894 Kentucky, United States of America + 1975 Louisville, Jefferson, Kentucky, United States |
Heick - Franck |
Stephen O. |
Newman |
* 1893 Kentucky, United States of America + 1977 Jefferson County, Kentucky, United States of America |
- |
'Carl' Friedrich Christian |
Nicolaisen |
* 1860 Kappeln? |
Nicolaisen - Engel |
'Elise' Margaretha |
Nicolaisen |
* 1870 Loose, Ksp. Rieseby + 1901 Bohnert, Ksp. Kosel |
Nicolaisen - Engel |
'Martin' Johannes |
Nicolaisen |
* 1829 Eckernförde + 1905 Loose, Ksp. Rieseby |
Nicolaisen - NN |
Dorothea Elise Maria |
Nicolaisen |
* 1857 + 1865 Loose, Ksp. Rieseby |
Nicolaisen - Engel |
Ludwig August Matthias |
Nicolaisen |
* 1863 Loose, Ksp. Rieseby + 1864 Loose, Ksp. Rieseby |
Nicolaisen - Engel |
Peter |
Nicolaisen |
|
- |
Sohn |
Nicolaisen |
* 1869 Loose, Ksp. Rieseby + 1869 Loose, Ksp. Rieseby |
Nicolaisen - Engel |
Paul E. |
Nicolaus |
* 1906 Seward, Seward, Nebraska, USA + 1973 Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA |
- |
Franz |
Niegsch |
|
- |
Johannes |
Nielsen |
* 1850 Krammark-Koppel, Ksp. Broacker |
Nielsen - Petersen |
NN |
Nielsen |
|
- |
Peter Hansen |
Nielsen |
|
- |
Benjamin |
Niemann |
|
Niemann - Schlabritz |
Christian |
Niemann |
|
Niemann - Schlabritz |
Dominik |
Niemann |
|
Niemann - Schlabritz |
Florian |
Niemann |
|
Niemann - Schlabritz |
Hans-Dieter |
Niemann |
+ 2000 |
- |
Johann Christian |
Niemann |
|
- |
Louise Wilhelmine Friederike |
Niemann |
* 1832 Alferde, Hannover, Niedersachsen, Germany |
Niemann - Brockhausen |
Michael |
Niemann |
|
Niemann - Schlabritz |
Stefan |
Niemann |
|
Niemann - Schlabritz |
Catharina Sophia Friederica |
Niendorf |
|
- |
Albert |
Nietsche |
* Groß Röbsdorf, Sachsen |
- |
Caroline Louise |
Nimptsch |
|
- |
Clara |
Nimz |
|
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
Nissen |
* 1749 Schleswig + 1804 Eckernförde |
Nissen - |
Cathrina Margretha |
Nissen |
+ 1804 Eckernförde |
Nissen - |
Christine Dorothea Henriette |
Nissen |
* 1873 Langholz, Ksp. Waabs + 1911 Apenrade, Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
- |
Dora Johanna Marie |
Nissen |
* 1904 Langholz, Ksp. Waabs + 1904 Langholz, Ksp. Waabs |
Nissen - Dittmer |
Frieda Johanna Auguste |
Nissen |
* 1897 Langholz, Ksp. Waabs |
Nissen - Dittmer |
Hans |
Nissen |
+ 1779 Schleswig |
- |
Hans |
Nissen |
|
- |
Hans Peter |
Nissen |
* 1877 Böklund, Ksp. Uelsby-Fahrenstedt |
Nissen - Oehlerich |
Harry Rudolf Johannes Emil |
Nissen |
* 1905 Langholz, Ksp. Waabs |
Nissen - Dittmer |
Hertha Rudolfine Christine |
Nissen |
* 1899 Langholz, Ksp. Waabs |
Nissen - Dittmer |
Irma Rudolfine Marie |
Nissen |
* 1906 Langholz, Ksp. Waabs |
Nissen - Dittmer |
Jacob |
Nissen |
+ 1873 |
- |
Margaretha Dorothea |
Nissen |
* 1879 Böklund, Ksp. Uelsby-Fahrenstedt + 1893 Böklund, Ksp. Uelsby-Fahrenstedt |
Nissen - Oehlerich |
Marie Emilie Johanne |
Nissen |
* 1901 Langholz, Ksp. Waabs |
Nissen - Dittmer |
Rudolf Johann Karl |
Nissen |
* 1867 Langholz, Ksp. Waabs |
- |
Thomas |
Nissen |
* 1843 Niederstolk |
Nissen - Matzen |
Anton Joseph Florian Blasius |
Nitsche |
* 1818 Moschwitz |
Nitsche - Dumsch |
Florian |
Nitsche |
|
- |
Joanna Maria Francisca |
Nitsche |
* 1822 Moschwitz |
Nitsche - Dumsch |
Robert Joseph Anton |
Nitsche |
* 1820 Moschwitz |
Nitsche - Dumsch |
Amand Florian |
Nitschke |
* 1818 Willwitz |
Nitschke - Strauch |
Florian |
Nitschke |
|
- |
Joseph |
Nitschke |
|
- |
Johanna Justina |
Nizer |
|
- |
|
NN |
|
- |
|
NN |
|
- |
|
NN |
|
- |
|
NN |
|
- |
|
NN |
|
- |
|
NN |
|
- |
|
NN |
|
- |
|
NN |
|
- |
|
NN |
|
- |
|
NN |
|
- |
|
nn |
|
- |
Abel |
NN |
* 1677 + 1726 |
- |
Abel |
NN |
* 1652 + 1751 Schuby, Ksp. Karby |
- |
Abel |
Nn |
|
- |
Alice |
NN |
|
- |
Anna |
NN |
|
- |
Anna |
NN |
|
- |
Anna |
NN |
|
- |
Anna |
Nn |
+ 1715 Willwitz |
- |
Anna |
NN |
* 1641 + 1698 Wulmstorf, Verden |
- |
Anna |
NN |
+ 1641 |
- |
Anna |
NN |
|
- |
Anna |
NN |
* 1695 + 1766 Hagen, Ksp. Sarau |
- |
Anna |
NN |
* 1640 Prasdorf, Ksp. Probsteierhagen + 1706 Passade, Ksp. Probsteierhagen |
- |
Anna Magdalena |
NN |
|
- |
Anna Regina |
NN |
* 1703 + 1750 Willwitz |
- |
Anni |
NN |
|
- |
Bärbel |
NN |
* Mecklenburg |
- |
Beck |
NN |
* 1648 + 1699 Schönberg in Holstein |
- |
Beke |
NN |
|
- |
Catharina |
NN |
* 1707 + 1784 Bissee, Ksp. Brügge |
- |
Catharina |
NN |
|
- |
Catharina |
NN |
|
- |
Catharina |
NN |
|
- |
Catharine Dorothea |
NN |
|
- |
Cathrina Dorothea |
NN |
|
- |
Cecilia |
Nn |
|
- |
Charity |
NN |
|
- |
Charlotte |
NN |
|
- |
Christine |
NN |
|
- |
Claas |
NN |
|
- |
Cornelia |
NN |
|
- |
Dana |
NN |
|
- |
Doris |
NN |
|
- |
Doroth. Maria |
NN |
* 1814 Schleswig |
- |
Dorothea |
NN |
|
- |
Gesche |
NN |
|
- |
Gisela |
NN |
|
- |
Greth |
NN |
* 1657 + 1743 Pratjau, Ksp. Selent |
- |
Gretje |
NN |
* 1647 + 1718 Morsum |
- |
Helen |
NN |
|
- |
Janet |
NN |
|
- |
Joanna |
Nn |
|
- |
Johanna Elisabeth |
NN |
+ 1720 |
- |
Josephine |
NN |
* 1850 |
- |
Larene |
NN |
|
- |
Lenke |
NN |
|
- |
Lori |
NN |
|
- |
Louise |
NN |
|
- |
Lutz |
NN |
|
- |
Lydia |
NN |
* 1885 |
- |
Magret |
NN |
|
- |
Margaret |
NN |
* 1681 + 1730 |
- |
Margaretha |
NN |
|
- |
Margarethe |
NN |
|
- |
Margretha Elisabeth |
NN |
|
- |
Maria |
NN |
+ 1665 Sprenge, Ksp. Dänischenhagen |
- |
Maria |
NN |
|
- |
Maria Barbara |
NN |
* 1730 + 1763 |
- |
Marianne |
NN |
|
- |
Marilyn |
NN |
|
- |
Meik |
NN |
|
- |
Michelle |
NN |
|
- |
Nanke |
NN |
* 1610 + 1652 Schmalenfleth |
- |
Nicole |
NN |
|
- |
NN |
NN |
|
- |
NN |
NN |
* 1605 + 1679 Nottorf |
- |
NN |
NN |
+ 1803 Hagen, Ksp. Sarau |
- |
NN |
nn |
|
- |
NN |
NN |
|
- |
NN |
NN |
+ 1945 |
- |
NN |
NN |
|
- |
NN |
NN |
|
- |
NN |
NN |
|
- |
nn |
NN |
|
- |
Norma |
NN |
|
- |
Rachel |
NN |
|
- |
Rebecca |
NN |
* 1600 + 1653 Stohl, Ksp. Dänischenhagen |
- |
Ribke |
NN |
* 1642 + 1716 Nottorf |
- |
Sandy |
NN |
|
- |
Sarah |
NN |
|
- |
Silke |
NN |
* 1605 + 1660 Stakendorf, Ksp. Schönberg |
- |
Silke |
NN |
+ 1719 Bendfeld, Ksp. Giekau |
- |
Susan |
NN |
|
- |
Tambra |
NN |
|
- |
Trin |
NN |
+ 1744 |
- |
Trin Margarethe |
NN |
|
- |