Database 9058

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
... Abosack * 1740 + 1800 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Achtsnicht * 1700 + 1760 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Laurenz Achtsnicht * 1670 + 1730 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Laurenz Achtsnicht * 1710 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1770 Achtsnicht -
Franz Advent * 1895 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Barbara Alex * 1730 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 Schoenwalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Alex -
Barthel Alex * 1766 Voigtsdorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1829 Glottau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Bernhard Alex * 1895 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Casimir Alex * 1710 + 1770 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Christina Alex * 1825 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Katharina Alex * 1774 Wuslack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1834 -
Michael Alex * 1827 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Rosalia Alex * 1740 Wuslack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1800 -
Theresia Alex * 1829 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Johannes Alshut * 1720 + 1780 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Rosalia Alshut * 1750 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1810 Alshut -
Simon Alshut * 1725 + 1785 Grommels, Bartenstein, Ostpreussen -
Valentin Alshut * 1800 + 1860 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Angerstein * 1810 Widrinnen, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Jodocus Angner * 1575 + 1635 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Albert Angrick * 1860 Buergerdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1932 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Angrick * 1736 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1796 Angrick -
Anna Angrick * 1816 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1876 -
Barbara Angrick * 1734 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1794 Angrick -
Franz Angrick * 1720 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1780 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen Angrick -
Franz Angrick * 1846 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1906 -
Georg Angrick * 1675 + 1735 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Angrick * 1840 + 1910 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gustav Angrick * 1895 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Johannes Angrick * 1690 + 1750 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Josef Angrick * 1810 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1870 Krokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Angrick * 1745 Schoenwalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1805 -
Ursula Angrick * 1707 Kobeln, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1767 -
Elisabeth Anhut * 1800 + 1870 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Kurt Apel * 1895 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Anna Apfelbaum * 1725 Schoenwalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1785 -
Magdalena Apfelbaum * 1833 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1893 -
Erich Arend * 1895 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Mathias Arend * 1785 + 1845 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Casimir Armborst * 1770 + 1840 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Armborst * 1800 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 Armborst -
Johannes Armborst * 1790 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 Armborst -
Johannes Armborst * 1726 + 1786 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Armborst * 1667 Polpen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1738 Lauterhagen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Assmann * 1732 + 1792 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Joseph Assmann * 1801 + 1861 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Assmann * 1728 + 1788 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Assmann * 1678 + 1750 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Assmann-Nn * 1732 + 1792 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Assmann-Nn * 1678 + 1750 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
August Aude * 1858 + 1918 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Austen * 1810 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Agnes Austen * 1760 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1820 Austen - Austen-Nn
Anna Austen * 1850 + 1910 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Austen * 1723 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1780 Austen - Austen-Nn
Elisabeth Austen * 1728 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 Austen - Austen-Nn
Franz Austen * 1730 + 1790 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Austen * 1810 + 1870 Lautern, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Margaretha Austen * 1720 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1780 Austen - Austen-Nn
Matheus Austen * 1690 + 1758 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Regina Austen * 1762 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1812 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Austen - Austen-Nn
Ursula Austen * 1715 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1780 Austen - Austen-Nn
Wilhelm Austen * 1895 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Anna Austen-Nn * 1690 + 1770 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Regina Austen-Nn * 1730 + 1790 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Bach * 1800 + 1860 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Alois Bader * 1895 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Johannes Bader * 1823 + 1883 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Bader * 1895 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Josef Bader-Masuth * 1895 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Andreas Baehr * 1820 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1880 -
Andreas Baehr * 1689 + 1749 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Baehr * 1670 Schoenwalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1740 -
Anna Baehr * 1652 Polkeim, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1712 -
Anna Baehr * 1815 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1875 -
Barbara Baehr * 1780 Springborn, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1840 -
Elisabeth Baehr * 1720 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1780 -
Elisabeth Baehr * 1732 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1792 Baehr -
Gertrud Baehr * 1680 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1740 -
Jakob Baehr * 1660 + 1730 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Baehr * 1730 + 1790 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Baehr * 1880 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 Suedlengern -
Katharina Baehr * 1710 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1770 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Baehr * 1680 + 1740 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Simon Baehr * 1650 Polkeim, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1710 -
Thomas Baehr * 1666 + 1726 Polkeim, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Thomas Baehr * 1730 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1790 Baehr -
Thomas Baehr * 1725 + 1785 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Thomas Baehr * 1760 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 Baehr -
Elisabeth Baehr-Nn * 1689 + 1749 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Baehr-Nn * 1660 + 1730 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Bagewski * 1790 + 1850 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Mathias Bahr * 1590 + 1650 Begnitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Bahr * 1690 + 1750 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Bahr * 1717 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1780 Bahr -
Joseph Balck * 1650 + 1710 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Balck * 1680 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1750 Balck -
Katharina Banert-Nn * 1727 Porwangen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1787 -
Anna Bangel * 1620 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1680 Bangel -
Bartholomeus Bangel * 1595 + 1655 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Bannasch * 1770 Wangst, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 -
Anna Banner * 1829 Lautern, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1889 -
Barbara Banner * 1847 Rudolfswalde, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1907 -
Joseph Banner * 1830 + 1890 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Joseph Banner * 1813 Wangst, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1873 -
Katharina Banner * 1846 Rudolfswalde, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1906 -
Rosa Banner * 1875 Goerkendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1935 -
Ursula Banzer * 1710 Porwangen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1770 -
Adalbert Baran * 1750 + 1820 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Albrecht Baran * 1743 + 1803 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Baran * 1820 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 Baran -
Anton Baran * 1850 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Baran - Fittkau
Apollonia Baran * 1860 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Dominik Baran * 1860 + 1920 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Baran * 1800 + 1860 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Baran * 1700 + 1780 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Joseph Baran * 1820 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 Baran -
Michael Baran * 1742 + 1802 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Baran * 1810 + 1870 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Baran * 1740 + 1810 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Baran * 1790 + 1850 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Rosa Baran * 1895 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Rosa Baran * 1840 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Thomas Baran * 1658 + 1718 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Barduhn * 1855 + 1915 Lautern, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Georg Barduhn * 1610 + 1680 Weissensee, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Mathilde Barduhn * 1895 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Rosa Barkowski * 1840 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Anna Barr * 1690 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1750 -
Anna Bartsch * 1780 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1850 -
August Bartsch * 1857 + 1917 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Bartel Bartsch * 1680 + 1740 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Bertha Bartsch * 1880 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1940 -
Elisabeth Bartsch * 1798 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1858 -
Magdalena Bartsch * 1819 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1879 -
Maria Bartsch * 1895 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Matheus Bartsch * 1719 + 1779 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Valentin Bartsch * 1895 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Jakob Bartzau * 1740 + 1810 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Barzel * 1829 + 1889 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Barzel-Nn * 1829 + 1889 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Basilowski * 1780 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 Wienken, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Basilowski -
Michael Basilowski * 1740 + 1810 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Basner * 1739 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1799 -
Gregor Basner * 1700 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1760 Basner -
Johannes Basner * 1675 + 1735 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Basner * 1802 + 1862 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Basner-Nn * 1802 + 1862 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Basnik * 1744 Bleichenbarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1804 -
Stefan von Batkow-Spinek * 1680 + 1760 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Batzel * 1733 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1793 -
Anna Batzel * 1730 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 - Batzel-Nn
Anton Batzel * 1750 + 1810 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Batzel * 1895 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1945 -
Johannes Batzel * 1730 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 - Batzel-Nn
Johannes Batzel * 1770 + 1830 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Batzel * 1840 + 1900 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Karl Batzel * 1880 + 1945 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Lorenz Batzel * 1742 + 1802 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Batzel * 1850 + 1910 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Batzel-Nn * 1700 + 1760 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Batzel-Nn * 1760 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1820 -
Andreas Baumgarth * 1730 + 1800 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Baumgarth * 1743 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1803 Baumgarth -
Gertrud Baumgarth * 1780 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 Baumgarth -
Jakob Baumgarth * 1686 + 1746 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Baumgarth * 1720 + 1780 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Baunski * 1800 + 1860 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes von Baysen * 1330 + 1390 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
...von Baysen-Flemming * 1640 + 1700 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Bernhard Beckmann * 1895 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Bernhard Beckmann * 1875 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1940 -
Elisabeth Beckmann * 1782 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1842 -
Franz Beckmann * 1875 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1940 -
Hugo Beckmann * 1895 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Jakob Beckmann * 1845 + 1905 Voigtsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Beckmann * 1783 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1843 Beckmann - Rostke
Josef Beckmann * 1895 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Maria Beckmann * 1866 Voigtsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1926 Beckmann -
Mathilde Beckmann * 1895 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Sebastian Beckmann * 1753 + 1813 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Theresia Beckmann * 1840 Voigtsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 -
Anton Behlau * 1860 + 1920 Fleming, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Behlau * 1860 + 1920 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Behlau * 1872 Rehagen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1929 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Behlau * 1880 + 1940 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Behlau * 1675 Wuslack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1735 -
Gertrud Behlau * 1783 Polpen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1843 -
Jakob Behlau * 1800 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 Behlau -
Johannes Behlau * 1760 + 1820 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Behlau * 1770 + 1830 Thegsten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Behlau * 1830 + 1890 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Juliana Behlau * 1830 Kobeln, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Kaspar Behlau * 1730 + 1790 Kobeln, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Behlau * 1840 Wuslack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1900 -
Katharina Behlau * 1800 Kobeln, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1860 -
Magdalena Behlau * 1762 Kobeln, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1822 Behlau -
Maria Behlau * 1885 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1945 -
Peter Behlau * 1767 Kobeln, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1827 Behlau -
Rosa Behlau * 1828 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1888 -

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2005-02-01 16:14:16.0
Submitter Karl M. Brauer aus
email
Show all persons of this file