Database 9069

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Alexander Abraham * 1640 + 1700 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Abraham * 1685 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1745 Abraham -
Josef Adrian * 1750 + 1810 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Benedikt Albrecht * 1655 + 1715 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Albrecht * 1681 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1741 Albrecht - Albrecht-Nn
Gertrud Albrecht-Nn * 1655 + 1715 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Alex * 1700 + 1760 Wuslack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Anna Alex * 1815 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Johannes Alex * 1795 + 1855 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Alex * 1795 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1855 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Alex-Nn * 1700 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1760 -
Katharina Alshut * 1767 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1827 -
Michael Alshut * 1769 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1829 -
Agatha Angrick * 1797 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1857 Angrick -
Andreas Angrick * 1764 + 1824 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Angrick * 1800 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 - Angrick-Nn
Franz Angrick * 1750 + 1810 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Angrick * 1822 + 1882 Rosenschoen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Angrick * 1775 + 1835 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Rosalia Angrick-Nn * 1770 + 1830 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Rosalia Angrick-Nn * 1775 + 1835 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Anhut * 1720 + 1780 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Anhut * 1660 + 1730 Heilsberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Apfelbaum * 1820 Buergerdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 -
Peter Arend * 1670 + 1730 Elbing, Elbing, Ostpreussen -
Franz Armborst * 1775 + 1835 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Armborst * 1714 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1774 Armborst - Armborst-Nn
Johannes Armborst * 1690 + 1750 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Armborst * 1678 + 1738 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Wilhelmine Armborst * 1820 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 Armborst -
Elisabeth Armborst-Nn * 1690 + 1750 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Augustin * 1670 Elbing, Elbing, Ostpreussen + 1730 -
... Austen * 1834 + 1894 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Austen * 1839 + 1899 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Adalbert Austen * 1744 + 1804 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Austen * 1880 + 1940 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Bruno Austen * 1895 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Johannes Austen * 1736 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1796 Austen -
Johannes Austen * 1705 + 1765 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Austen * 1873 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1940 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Austen * 1730 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 -
Maria Austen * 1878 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1945 -
Michael Austen * 1720 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1780 Austen -
Peter Austen * 1660 + 1720 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Austen * 1690 + 1750 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Austen * 1710 + 1770 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Austen-Nn * 1839 + 1899 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Thadeus Bach * 1844 + 1904 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Back * 1860 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 Back -
Stanislaus Back * 1840 + 1900 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Bader * 1771 Bewernick, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1841 -
Anton Bader * 1879 + 1944 Lautern, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Badinski * 1790 + 1860 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Rosa Badinski * 1816 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1843 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen Badinski -
... Baehr * 1822 + 1882 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Baehr * 1861 + 1921 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Baehr * 1830 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 -
August Baehr * 1862 + 1922 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Daniel J. Baehr * 1709 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1758 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Florentine Baehr * 1810 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Baehr * 1860 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 Baehr -
Franz Baehr * 1780 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 -
Jakob Baehr * 1707 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1767 -
Jakob Baehr * 1780 + 1840 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Baehr * 1645 + 1705 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Baehr * 1840 + 1900 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Baehr * 1721 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1781 -
Josef Baehr * 1830 + 1890 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Maria Baehr * 1899 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1976 -
Michael Baehr * 1680 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1740 Baehr -
Rosa Baehr * 1860 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Gertrud Baehr-Nn * 1740 + 1800 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Magdalena Baehr-Nn * 1780 + 1850 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Rosa Baehr-Nn * 1822 + 1882 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Baehrwald * 1770 Stockhausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 -
Michael Baginski * 1737 + 1797 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Baginski-Nn * 1786 + 1846 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Bahnert * 1853 + 1913 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Bahr * 1740 Markeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1800 -
Simon Bahr * 1740 + 1800 Heilsberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Michael Bajinski * 1745 + 1805 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Kristof Balaking * 1732 + 1792 Soweiden, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Banner * 1827 + 1887 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Banner * 1830 + 1890 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Adalbert Baran * 1730 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 - Baran-Nn
Andreas Baran * 1730 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 - Baran-Nn
Anton Baran * 1830 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Apollonia Baran * 1840 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 -
Elisabeth Baran * 1804 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1864 -
Elisabeth Baran * 1730 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 - Baran-Nn
Elisabeth Baran * 1750 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 - Baran-Nn
Gertrud Baran * 1782 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1842 Baran -
Johannes Baran * 1740 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1810 - Baran-Nn
Johannes Baran * 1880 + 1940 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Joseph Baran * 1857 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1917 -
Joseph Baran * 1730 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 - Baran-Nn
Joseph Baran * 1760 + 1820 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Laurenz Baran * 1745 + 1805 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Baran * 1730 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 - Baran-Nn
Valentin Baran * 1851 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1911 -
Anna Baran-Nn * 1720 + 1750 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Dorothea Baran-Nn * 1700 + 1740 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Baranowski * 1820 Heiligelinde, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen + 1880 -
... Bardnis * 1788 + 1848 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Bardnis-Nn * 1788 + 1848 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Barduhn * 1711 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1771 Barduhn -
Simon Barduhn * 1680 + 1740 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Barkowski * 1729 + 1789 Robawen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Bartel * 1800 + 1860 Heilsberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Michael Barth * 1570 + 1630 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Bartsch * 1625 + 1685 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes K. Bartusch * 1796 + 1856 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Wilhelm Basemann * 1820 + 1880 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Wilhelm Basemann * 1840 + 1900 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen Basemann -
Anton Basner * 1785 + 1845 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
August Batschkowski * 1810 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Agnes Batzel * 1730 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen, + 1790 -
Gertrud Batzel * 1740 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 Schoenwalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Michael Batzel * 1735 + 1790 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Simon Bauch * 1500 + 1560 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Baumann * 1716 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1776 Baumann -
Christoph Baumann * 1680 + 1740 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Beckmann * 1450 + 1510 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Beckmann * 1823 + 1883 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Beckmann * 1789 + 1849 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Beckmann * 1770 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 -
Antonie Beckmann * 1884 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1946 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Beckmann * 1759 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1819 -
Catharina Beckmann * 1762 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1822 -
Gertrud Beckmann * 1866 Widrinnen, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen + 1930 -
Jakob Beckmann * 1773 + 1833 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Joachim Beckmann * 1767 + 1827 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Beckmann * 1845 + 1905 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Karl Beckmann * 1752 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1812 -
Karl Beckmann * 1791 + 1851 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Beckmann * 1809 + 1869 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Beckmann-Nn * 1809 + 1869 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Beckmann-Nn * 1823 + 1883 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josephine Beckmann-Nn * 1846 + 1906 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Beckmann-Nn * 1804 + 1874 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Bedenk * 1760 Frauenburg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1794 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Alois Behlau * 1820 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 Behlau -
Andreas Behlau * 1898 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1987 -
Anna Behlau * 1805 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1865 -
Anna Behlau * 1766 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1819 Wienken, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Behlau -
Anton Behlau * 1813 + 1870 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Behlau * 1860 Schoenborn, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Berta Behlau * 1904 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1945 -
Ferdinand Behlau * 1857 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Josef Behlau * 1745 + 1805 Klawsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Behlau * 1780 + 1840 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Behlau * 1740 + 1810 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Behlau * 1768 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1821 Behlau -
Katharina Behlau * 1800 Krekollen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1860 -
... Behnert * 1846 + 1910 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Behnert * 1776 + 1836 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Behnert * 1770 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 -
Anna Behnert * 1790 Eschenau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1850 -
Franz Behnert * 1840 + 1900 Fleming, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Maria Behnert-Nn * 1850 + 1910 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
G. L. Beier * 1810 + 1870 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Joseph Benski * 1752 + 1812 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Adalbert Pius Berend * 1810 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Anton Berend * 1847 + 1910 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
August Berend * 1845 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Dorothea Berend * 1752 Heilsberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1812 -
Elisabeth Berend * 1770 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 Berend -
Elisabeth Berend * 1770 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 -
Johannes Berend * 1729 + 1789 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Berend * 1791 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1850 -
Julius Berend * 1848 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Karl Berend * 1850 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 Berend -
Martin Berend * 1740 + 1800 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Berend * 1790 + 1850 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Valentin Berend * 1825 + 1885 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Theresia Berend-Nn * 1750 + 1820 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Berg * 1820 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 Berg -
Jakob Berg * 1780 + 1840 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Hans Bergau * 1530 + 1590 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Wilhelmine Bergau * 1846 Bischofsburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Andreas Bergmann * 1710 + 1770 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Bergmann * 1745 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1805 Bergmann -
Gottfried Bergmann * 1715 + 1765 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Bergmann * 1791 + 1851 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Bergmann * 1750 + 1810 Waltersmuehl, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Sebastian Bergmann * 1763 + 1823 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Sophia Bergmann * 1739 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1799 Bergmann -
Elisabeth Bergmann-Nn * 1763 + 1823 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Bergner * 1773 + 1830 Bischofsburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Nikolaus Berkow * 1500 + 1560 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Heinrich Bernard * 1880 + 1940 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Bernsdorf * 1886 Bleichenbarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1945 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Bertold * 1390 + 1450 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Maria Bertram * 1810 Pastern, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Heinrich Besner * 1720 + 1780 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Helena Besner * 1625 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1785 -
Martin Besner * 1660 + 1720 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Besner * 1700 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1726 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen Besner -
Michael Bialkowski * 1686 Heilsberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1725 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Bichmann * 1810 + 1870 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2005-02-01 19:24:25.0
Submitter Prof.Dr. Karl M. Brauer aus Berlin
The submitter of this file is (probably) deceased.
Show all persons of this file