Database 9069

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Peter Wohlfeil * 1749 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 Braunsberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Simon Wohlfeil * 1700 + 1760 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Wohlfeil-Nn * 1700 + 1760 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Wohlgemuth * 1736 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1796 Wohlgemuth -
Barbara Wohlgemuth * 1750 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1810 -
Franz Wohlgemuth * 1695 + 1755 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Wohlgemuth * 1636 + 1696 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Woiciekowski * 1770 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 Woiciekowski -
Joseph Woiciekowski * 1740 + 1800 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Woiwod * 1788 Jegothen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1815 -
Anton Wolenski * 1799 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1859 -
... Wolf * 1853 + 1910 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Wolf * 1740 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 -
Anna Wolf * 1860 Fleming, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Bartel Wolf * 1660 + 1720 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Georg Wolf * 1460 + 1520 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Wolf * 1723 + 1783 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Magdalena Wolf * 1850 Fleming, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Peter Wolf * 1725 + 1785 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Ursula Wolf * 1685 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1745 Wolf -
Catharina Wolf-Nn * 1723 + 1783 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Henriette Wolf-Nn * 1853 + 1910 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Wollmann * 1800 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Gottfried Wollmann * 1790 + 1850 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Juliana Wollmann * 1816 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 Wollmann -
Peter Wollmann * 1668 + 1728 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Casimir Wolowski * 1700 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1760 -
Peter Wolowski * 1715 + 1775 Guttstadt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Anton Wontorra * 1840 + 1910 Neudims, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Worm * 1790 + 1850 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Worm * 1780 + 1840 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Worm * 1830 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 Worm -
Karl Worm * 1800 + 1860 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Magdalena Worm * 1780 Bansen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 -
Martin Worm * 1728 + 1788 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Wormit * 1711 + 1771 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Simon Worzki * 1660 Polkeim, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1720 -
... Wossete * 1620 + 1680 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Wossete * 1510 + 1570 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Woyczinski * 1730 + 1790 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Karoline Wrobel-Nn * 1827 + 1887 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Wunder * 1715 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1775 Wunder -
Johannes Wunder * 1697 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1757 Wunder -
Simon Wunder * 1670 + 1730 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Wunderlich * 1790 Heilsberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1850 -
Anna Wunderlich * 1691 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1751 -
Auguste Wunderlich * 1882 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1946 Berlin -
Franz Wunderlich * 1636 + 1696 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franziska Wunderlich * 1880 + 1940 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Wunderlich * 1690 + 1750 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Wunderlich * 1696 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1756 Wunderlich - Wunderlich-Nn
Katharina Wunderlich * 1682 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1742 Wunderlich -
Martin Wunderlich * 1770 + 1835 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Wunderlich * 1737 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1797 Wunderlich -
Michael Wunderlich * 1699 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1759 Wunderlich - Wunderlich-Nn
Michael Wunderlich * 1670 + 1720 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Wunderlich * 1715 + 1775 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Wunderlich * 1770 + 1830 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Wunderlich * 1800 + 1860 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Wunderlich * 1764 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Wunderlich-Nn * 1670 + 1730 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Wunnert * 1740 + 1810 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Ysop * 1780 + 1840 Bansen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Catharina Zabarowski * 1780 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 Zabarowski -
Joseph Zabarowski * 1745 + 1805 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Zabrowski * 1860 Krausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1943 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Zadowski * 1735 + 1795 Begnitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Zadowski * 1780 Begnitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 Zadowski -
Philipp Zadowski * 1765 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1825 Thegsten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Franz Zagurna * 1850 + 1910 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Rosa Zagurna * 1843 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1903 -
Anna Zahlowski * 1710 Guttstadt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1770 -
Albert Zalewski * 1760 + 1820 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Zalewski * 1784 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1844 Thegsten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Zalewski -
Joseph Zalewski * 1782 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1842 -
Peter Zalewski * 1745 + 1805 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Regina Zalewski-Nn * 1720 + 1780 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Zamann * 1856 + 1920 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Zamann-Nn * 1860 + 1920 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Zambrowski * 1750 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1810 Zambrowski -
Stanislaus Zambrowski * 1705 + 1765 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Matz Zame * 1450 + 1510 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Zammorski * 1811 + 1870 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Zander * 1720 + 1780 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes E. Zander * 1746 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1810 Zander - Krause
... Zaremba * 1847 + 1910 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Zaremba * 1830 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Maria Zaremba * 1870 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1930 -
Peter Zaremba * 1670 + 1730 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Zaremba-Nn * 1850 + 1910 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Zaworra * 1729 + 1789 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Laurenz Zechner * 1632 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1692 Zechner -
Stanislaus Zechner * 1602 + 1662 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Zeick * 1800 + 1860 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Valentin Zeick * 1823 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1883 Zeick -
Matheus Zeidler * 1712 + 1772 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Zelinski * 1732 + 1792 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Zelonko * 1680 Sauerbaum, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1740 -
Johannes Zelt * 1732 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 - Zelt-Nn
Anna Zelt-Nn * 1700 + 1760 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Dorothea Zenk * 1670 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1740 Zenk -
Johannes Zenk * 1635 + 1695 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Zenk * 1803 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1863 Zenk -
Nikolaus Zenk * 1780 + 1840 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Hugo Zielaskowski * 1860 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Hugo R. A. Zielaskowski * 1827 + 1887 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Ziemann * 1768 GrossBoessau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1814 -
Elisabeth Ziemann * 1722 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1782 Ziemann -
Franz Ziemann * 1841 + 1901 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Nikolaus Ziemann * 1692 + 1752 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Ziganki * 1750 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1810 Ziganki -
Bernhard Ziganki * 1891 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1945 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Ziganki * 1725 + 1785 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Magdalena Ziganki-Nn * 1767 + 1827 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Zimmermann * 1820 + 1880 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Zimmermann * 1839 + 1899 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Zimmermann * 1848 + 1908 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Zimmermann * 1834 + 1894 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Zimmermann * 1842 + 1902 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Zimmermann * 1805 + 1865 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Zimmermann * 1770 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 -
Andreas Zimmermann * 1811 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1881 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen Zimmermann -
Andreas Zimmermann * 1803 Sturmhuebel, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Zimmermann * 1734 Schmolainen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1794 -
Anna Zimmermann * 1880 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1937 Berlin -
Anna Zimmermann * 1680 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1740 Zimmermann -
Anna Zimmermann * 1901 Skaibotten, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1986 Koblenz -
Anton Zimmermann * 1823 + 1883 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Zimmermann * 1862 + 1922 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Zimmermann * 1779 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1839 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen Zimmermann -
August Zimmermann * 1878 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1940 Zimmermann - Klein
Bernhard Zimmermann * 1885 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1945 Mecklenburg -
Casimir Zimmermann * 1740 + 1800 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Zimmermann * 1770 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 Zimmermann -
Florian Zimmermann * 1790 + 1850 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Zimmermann * 1860 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Franz Zimmermann * 1857 + 1917 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Zimmermann * 1768 + 1828 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Zimmermann * 1813 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1873 Lautern, Roessel, Ostpreussen Zimmermann -
Gregor Zimmermann * 1700 + 1760 Sturmhuebel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Zimmermann * 1640 + 1710 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Zimmermann * 1750 Soweiden, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1810 -
Johannes Zimmermann * 1820 + 1887 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Zimmermann * 1743 Sturmhuebel, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 Sturmhuebel, Roessel, Ostpreussen Zimmermann -
Johannes Zimmermann * 1710 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1723 Wuslack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Zimmermann * 1824 + 1890 Ramsau, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Zimmermann * 1640 + 1700 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Zimmermann * 1710 + 1770 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Zimmermann * 1863 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1930 -
Josef Zimmermann * 1875 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1945 Hamburg -
Justina Zimmermann * 1736 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1796 Zimmermann -
Magdalena Zimmermann * 1869 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1945 Mecklenburg -
Maria Zimmermann * 1872 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1942 -
Martha Zimmermann * 1730 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 -
Martha Zimmermann * 1875 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1935 -
Martin Zimmermann * 1740 + 1800 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Zimmermann * 1860 + 1920 GrossBoessau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Zimmermann * 1755 + 1815 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Zimmermann * 1677 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1737 Zimmermann -
Michael Zimmermann * 1733 + 1793 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Zimmermann * 1790 + 1850 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Zimmermann * 1800 + 1855 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Rochus Zimmermann * 1827 + 1887 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Simon Zimmermann * 1740 + 1800 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Simon Zimmermann * 1644 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1704 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Theresia Zimmermann * 1858 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1918 -
Valentin Zimmermann * 1850 + 1910 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Zimmermann-Nn * 1720 + 1751 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Zimmermann-Nn * 1768 + 1792 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Apollonia Zimmermann-Nn * 1839 + 1899 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Zimmermann-Nn * 1848 + 1908 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Catharina Zimmermann-Nn * 1834 + 1894 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Zimmermann-Nn * 1740 + 1800 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Zimmermann-Nn * 1710 + 1780 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Zimmermann-Nn * 1835 + 1895 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Zimmermann-Nn * 1875 + 1945 Hamburg -
Maria Zimmermann-Nn * 1842 + 1902 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Rosa Zimmermann-Nn * 1770 + 1830 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Zimni * 1723 + 1783 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Joseph Zimni * 1768 + 1828 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Zimni-Nn * 1723 + 1783 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Zink * 1800 + 1860 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Zink * 1829 + 1889 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Zink * 1830 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 Zink -
Elisabeth Zink * 1830 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Johannes Zink * 1810 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Johannes Zink * 1695 + 1755 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Zink * 1657 + 1717 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Zink-Nn * 1829 + 1889 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Susanna Zink-Nn * 1657 + 1717 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Ziprich * 1736 + 1796 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Ziprich * 1828 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Dorothea Ziwikowski * 1740 + 1800 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Zuchal * 1725 + 1785 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Zuckmann * 1729 + 1789 Atkamp, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Joachim Zuckmann * 1731 + 1791 Atkamp, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Zufuss * 1580 + 1640 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Zuintar * 1740 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 Zuintar -
Peter Zuintar * 1710 + 1770 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Zukowski * 1741 + 1801 Robawen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2005-02-01 19:24:25.0
Submitter Prof.Dr. Karl M. Brauer aus Berlin
The submitter of this file is (probably) deceased.
Show all persons of this file