Friedrich Wilhelm |
Abt |
* 1630 + 1647 Münchberg |
Abt - NN. |
Hans Adam |
Abt |
+ 1649 Münchberg |
- |
Hans Heinrich |
Abt |
* 1600 + 1647 Münchberg |
- |
Hans |
Ackermann |
* 1615 + 1674 Hof |
- |
Michael |
Ackermann |
* 1645 Hof + 1674 Hof |
Ackermann - NN. |
Hans |
Albert |
+ 1636 Adlanz b. Schauenstein |
- |
Georg |
Arnold |
* 1620 + 1674 Volkmannsgrün b. Schauenstein |
- |
Hans |
Arnold |
+ 1645 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Margaretha |
Arnold |
* 1655 Volkmannsgrün b.Schauenstein ~ 1655 Schauenstein |
- |
Sophia |
Arnold |
* 1650 Volkmannsgrün b. Schauenstein ~ 1650 Schauenstein + 1698 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts |
Arnold - NN. |
|
Arzberger |
* 1810 + Oberröslau b. Röslau (?) |
- |
Barbara |
Bauer |
* Katzwang b. Nürnberg (?) + 1653 Rothenmühle b. Münchberg |
Bauer - NN. |
Hans |
Bauer |
* 1600 + 1659 Blankenberg/Thür |
- |
Konrad |
Bauer |
+ 1643 Katzwang b. Nürnberg (?) |
- |
Konrad |
Bauer |
+ 1662 Pretschenreuth b. Konradsreuth |
- |
Kunigunda |
Bauer |
* 1635 Blankenberg/Thür + 1673 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Bauer - NN. |
Nikol |
Bauer |
+ 1673 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth |
- |
Johannes d. J. |
Baumann |
* 1662 Seulbitz b.Schwarzenbach a d Saale ~ 1662 Weißdorf |
- |
Nikol |
Baumann |
+ 1662 Posterlitz b. Schwarzenbach a d Saale |
- |
Eva |
Baumgärtel |
* 1617 + 1673 Almbranz b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Catharina Barbara |
Bauriedel |
* 1745 Oberröslau b. Röslau + 1801 Oberröslau b. Röslau |
- |
Christina |
Becher |
* 1663 Wölbersbach b. Konradsreuth ~ 1663 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Franz |
Elisabeth |
Becher |
* 1649 Weißlenreuth b. Konradsreuth ~ 1649 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1672 Wölbersbach b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Schick |
Friedrich |
Becher |
* 1674 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth ~ 1674 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Wendler |
Friedrich |
Becher |
* 1656 Weißlenreuth b. Konradsreuth ~ 1656 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1656 Weißlenreuth b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Franz |
Georg |
Becher |
* 1641 Neudek/Böhmen (?) + 1689 Sparneck |
Becher - Schick |
Georg |
Becher |
* 1608 Neudek/Böhmen (?) + 1676 Wölbersbach b. Konradsreuth |
- |
Helena |
Becher |
* 1637 Neudek/Böhmen + 1673 Wölbersbach b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Schick |
Jeremias |
Becher |
* 1645 Neudek/Böhmen + 1673 Wölbersbach b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Schick |
Johann |
Becher |
* 1661 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth ~ 1661 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1661 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Hofmann |
Johann |
Becher |
* 1672 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth ~ 1672 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Wendler |
Johann |
Becher |
* 1664 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth ~ 1664 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Wendler |
Johann |
Becher |
* 1653 Weißlenreuth b. Konradsreuth ~ 1653 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1653 Weißlenreuth b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Franz |
Kaspar |
Becher |
* 1666 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth ~ 1666 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Wendler |
Kaspar |
Becher |
* 1635 Neudek/Böhmen + 1689 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Schick |
Katharina |
Becher |
* 1668 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth ~ 1668 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1684 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Wendler |
Kunigunda |
Becher |
* 1659 Wölbersbach b. Konradsreuth ~ 1659 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1659 Wölbersbach b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Franz |
Kunigunda |
Becher |
* 1665 Wölbersbach b. Konradsreuth ~ 1665 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1677 Wölbersbach b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Franz |
Kunigunda |
Becher |
* 1665 Wölbersbach b. Konradsreuth ~ 1665 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Franz |
Lorenz |
Becher |
* 1629 Neudek/Böhmen + 1672 Weißlenreuth b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Schick |
Maria |
Becher |
* 1670 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth ~ 1670 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Wendler |
Maria |
Becher |
* 1631 Neudek/Böhmen + 1673 Wölbersbach b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Schick |
Peter |
Becher |
* 1654 Weißlenreuth b. Konradsreuth ~ 1654 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1654 Weißlenreuth b. Konradsreuth |
Becher - Franz |
Margaretha |
Bengering |
* 1670 Schwarzenbach a.d. Saale + Pilgramsreuth b. Rehau |
- |
Johann |
Beurer |
+ 1671 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
- |
|
Beyer |
* 1646 Hartungs b. Leupoldsgrün ~ 1646 Leupoldsgrün |
Beyer - NN. |
|
Beyer |
* 1630 + 1634 Markersreuth b. Münchberg |
Beyer - NN. |
Adam |
Beyer |
* 1654 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth ~ 1654 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Beyer - Fuchs |
Ägidius |
Beyer |
* 1595 + 1650 Seulbitz b. Schwarzenbach a d Saale |
- |
Anna Amalia |
Beyer |
* 1651 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth ~ 1651 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1673 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth |
Beyer - Fuchs |
Anna Dorothea |
Beyer |
* 1669 Markersreuth b. Münchberg ~ 1669 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1674 Markersreuth b. Münchberg |
Beyer - Schaller |
Barbara |
Beyer |
+ 1698 Almbranz b. Helmbrechts |
Beyer - NN. |
Bartholomäus |
Beyer |
* 1645 + 1666 Marlesreuth b. Naila |
Beyer - NN. |
Erhard |
Beyer |
+ 1637 Almbranz b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Friedrich |
Beyer |
* 1595 + 1665 Weißlenreuth b. Konradsreuth |
- |
Georg |
Beyer |
+ 1673 Adlanz b. Schauenstein |
- |
Georg |
Beyer |
* 1657 Markersreuth b. Münchberg ~ 1657 Markersreuth b. Münchberg + 1658 Markersreuth b. Münchberg |
Beyer - Schaller |
Hans |
Beyer |
+ 1635 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
- |
Hans |
Beyer |
* 1599 + 1664 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth |
- |
Hans |
Beyer |
* 1610 + 1650 Trogen |
- |
Heinrich Peter |
Beyer |
* 1656 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth ~ 1656 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1665 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth |
Beyer - Fuchs |
Johann |
Beyer |
* 1652 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth ~ 1652 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1652 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth |
Beyer - Fuchs |
Johann |
Beyer |
* 1658 Markersreuth b. Münchberg ~ 1658 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Beyer - Schaller |
Katharina |
Beyer |
* 1661 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth ~ 1661 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Beyer - Fuchs |
Konrad |
Beyer |
+ 1637 Almbranz b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Konrad |
Beyer |
* 1620 + 1676 Wölbersbach b. Konradsreuth |
- |
Konrad |
Beyer |
* 1665 Markersreuth b. Münchberg ~ 1665 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1671 Markersreuth b. Münchberg |
Beyer - Schaller |
Kunigunda |
Beyer |
+ 1665 Weißlenreuth b. Konradsreuth |
Beyer - NN. |
Kunigunda |
Beyer |
+ 1634 Wölbersbach b. Konradsreuth |
Beyer - NN. |
Lorenz |
Beyer |
* 1658 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth ~ 1658 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1659 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth |
Beyer - Fuchs |
Lorenz |
Beyer |
* 1651 + 1676 Wölbersbach b. Konradsreuth |
Beyer - NN. |
Margaretha |
Beyer |
* 1625 Seulbitz b. Schwarzenbach a d Saale + 1655 Seulbitz b. Schwarzenbach a d Saale |
Beyer - NN. |
Margaretha |
Beyer |
* 1659 Markersreuth b. Münchberg ~ 1659 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Beyer - Schaller |
Margaretha |
Beyer |
* 1649 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth ~ 1649 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1673 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth |
Beyer - Fuchs |
Margaretha |
Beyer |
* 1617 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth + 1669 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth |
Beyer - NN. |
Matthäus |
Beyer |
* 1585 + 1637 Almbranz b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Nikol |
Beyer |
+ 1673 Laubersreuth b. Münchberg |
- |
Nikol |
Beyer |
* 1621 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth + 1683 Markersreuth b. Münchberg |
Beyer - NN. |
Nikol |
Beyer |
* 1655 Markersreuth b. Münchberg ~ 1655 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Beyer - Schaller |
Wolf |
Beyer |
* 1615 + 1666 Marlesreuth b. Naila |
- |
Wolf |
Beyer |
* 1600 + 1634 Markersreuth b. Münchberg |
- |
Andreas |
Beyerköhler |
* 1640 + 1670 Neuenmarkt |
Beyerköhler - NN. |
Zacharias |
Beyerköhler |
* 1610 + 1670 Neuenmarkt |
- |
Hans |
Beyerlein |
+ 1663 Seulbitz b. Schwarzenbach a d Saale |
- |
Ägidius |
Bischof |
* 1595 + 1655 Steinbach b. Geroldsgrün |
- |
Georg |
Bischof |
* 1625 Erbendorf (?) + 1655 Steinbach b. Geroldsgrün (?) |
Bischof - NN. |
Wolf |
Bleymann |
+ 1640 Oberpferdt b. Konradsreuth |
- |
Barbara |
Bocksbaum |
+ 1659 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
- |
Jobst |
Bocksbaum |
* 1590 Oberlaussa/Weißenbach an der Enns (?) + 1646 Blankenberg/Thür |
- |
Maria |
Bocksbaum |
* 1620 Blankenberg/Thür + 1663 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Bocksbaum - NN. |
Hans |
Bodenschatz |
+ 1658 Neudorf b. Schauenstein |
- |
Margaretha |
Bodenschatz |
* 1645 Selbitz b. Hof + 1674 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts |
Bodenschatz - NN. |
Peter |
Bodenschatz |
+ 1649 Neudorf b. Schauenstein |
- |
Wilhelm |
Bodenschatz |
* 1615 + 1670 Selbitz b. Hof |
- |
Georg |
Bodian |
+ 1650 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
- |
Anna |
Brater |
* 1655 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts ~ 1655 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1655 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts |
Brater - Grimmler |
Anna |
Brater |
* 1612 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts + 1685 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts |
Brater - NN. |
Anna |
Brater |
* 1610 + 1634 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts |
Brater - NN. |
Barbara |
Brater |
* 1635 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts + 1666 Absang b. Helmbrechts |
Brater - NN. |
Barbara |
Brater |
* 1634 Konradsreuth + 1698 Almbranz b. Helmbrechts |
Brater - NN. |
Elisabeth |
Brater |
* 1658 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth ~ 1658 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Brater - Müller |
Elisabeth |
Brater |
* 1662 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts ~ 1662 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Brater - Grimmler |
Elisabeth |
Brater |
* 1665 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts ~ 1665 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1666 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts |
Brater - Grimmler |
Erhard |
Brater |
* 1590 + 1644 Absang b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Friedrich |
Brater |
* 1660 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts ~ 1660 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Brater - Grimmler |
Friedrich |
Brater |
* 1585 + 1644 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Georg |
Brater |
* 1656 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts ~ 1656 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1657 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts |
Brater - Grimmler |
Georg |
Brater |
* 1595 + 1649 Wölbersbach b. Konradsreuth |
- |
Hans |
Brater |
* 1620 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts + 1636 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts |
Brater - NN. |
Hans |
Brater |
* 1636 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts ~ 1636 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1676 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts |
Brater - NN. |
Hans |
Brater |
* Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts + 1644 Wüstenselbitz b. Helmbrechts |
Brater - NN. |
Hans |
Brater |
* 1600 + 1665 Konradsreuth |
- |
Heinrich |
Brater |
* 1590 + 1636 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Heinrich |
Brater |
* 1624 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts + 1673 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Brater - NN. |
Jakob |
Brater |
* 1630 Poppenreuth b. Münchberg + 1695 Almbranz b. Helmbrechts |
Brater - NN. |
Johann |
Brater |
* 1660 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth ~ 1660 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Brater - Müller |
Katharina |
Brater |
* 1621 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts + 1682 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts |
Brater - NN. |
Kunigunda |
Brater |
* Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts + 1646 Münchberg |
Brater - NN. |
Kunigunda |
Brater |
+ 1640 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Kunigunda |
Brater |
* 1620 Absang b. Helmbrechts + 1644 Helmbrechts |
Brater - NN. |
Ludwig |
Brater |
* 1602 + 1677 Absang b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Margaretha |
Brater |
* 1610 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts + 1658 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts |
Brater - NN. |
Margaretha |
Brater |
* 1660 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts ~ 1660 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Brater - König |
Margaretha |
Brater |
* 1658 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts ~ 1658 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Brater - Grimmler |
Matthäus |
Brater |
* 1580 + 1634 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Nikol |
Brater |
* 1580 + 1641 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Nikol |
Brater |
+ 1639 Almbranz b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Paul |
Brater |
* 1600 + 1657 Poppenreuth b. Münchberg |
- |
Wolf |
Brater |
+ 1634 Edlendorf b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Elisabeth |
Brehm |
* 1640 Almbranz b. Helmbrechts ~ 1640 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Brehm - NN. |
Hans |
Brehm |
* 1600 + 1659 Almbranz b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Margaretha |
Brehm |
* 1659 Almbranz b. Helmbrechts ~ 1659 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Brehm - Hopfenmüller |
Peter |
Brehm |
* 1632 Almbranz b. Helmbrechts + 1651 Almbranz b. Helmbrechts |
Brehm - NN. |
Thomas |
Brehm |
* 1630 Almbranz b. Helmbrechts + 1659 Almbranz b. Helmbrechts |
Brehm - NN. |
Andreas |
Brückner |
+ 1674 Hallerstein b. Schwarzenbach a d Saale |
- |
Andreas |
Buchta |
* 1628 Förbau b.Schwarzenbach a d Saale + 1699 Konradsreuth |
- |
Barthel |
Buchta |
* 1647 Bärlas b. Weißdorf ~ 1647 Weißdorf + 1703 Weißdorf |
- |
Adam |
Burkel |
* 1663 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth ~ 1663 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1715 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Burkel - Roth |
Adam |
Burkel |
+ 1707 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Burkel - NN. |
Anna |
Burkel |
+ 1650 Hartungs b. Leupoldsgrün |
- |
Barbara |
Burkel |
* 1665 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth ~ 1665 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Burkel - Roth |
Christoph Enoch |
Burkel |
* 1658 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth ~ 1658 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Burkel - Roth |
Elisabeth |
Burkel |
+ 1636 Pilgramsreuth b. Rehau |
- |
Hans |
Burkel |
* 1610 + 1634 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Burkel - NN. |
Hans |
Burkel |
+ 1636 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
- |
Hans |
Burkel |
* 1580 + 1634 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth (?) |
- |
Katharina |
Burkel |
* 1662 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth ~ 1662 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Burkel - Roth |
Margaretha |
Burkel |
* 1660 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth ~ 1660 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Burkel - Roth |
Rosina |
Burkel |
* 1655 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth ~ 1655 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth + 1655 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Burkel - Roth |
Rosina |
Burkel |
* 1657 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth ~ 1657 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Burkel - Roth |
Georg |
Codomann |
+ 1652 Münchberg |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Dämer |
* 1593 Ulm/Donau + 1665 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Demuth |
* 1650 ~ 1650 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
Demuth - NN. |
Peter |
Demuth |
* Nassau (?) + 1650 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth (?) |
- |
|
Dick |
* Tiefengrün b. Berg + 1643 Hartungs b. Leupoldsgrün |
- |
Gertraud |
Dick |
* 1563 Köditz |
- |
Nikol |
Dick |
* 1636 Hadermannsgrün b. Berg + 1656 Almbranz b. Helmbrechts |
Dick - NN. |
Peter |
Dick |
* 1605 + 1656 Hadermannsgrün b. Berg |
- |
Susanna |
Dick |
+ 1660 Ahornberg b. Konradsreuth |
- |
Susanna |
Dick |
* 1640 Hadermannsgrün b. Berg + 1674 Almbranz b. Helmbrechts |
Dick - NN. |
Georg |
Diebel |
* 1600 Tirschenreuth + 1662 Reuthlas b. Konradsreuth |
- |
Eberhard |
Diepold |
* 1538 Thron ~ 1538 Schauenstein + 1605 Marlesreuth b.Naila |
Diepold - |
Engelhart |
Diepold |
* 1470 + 1505 Thron |
- |
Kunigund |
Diepold |
* 1570 Poppengrün b.Schwarzenbach a Wald + 1599 Gösmes |
Diepold - |
Nickel |
Diepold |
* 1510 + 1560 Thron |
Diepold - |
Jakob |
Dietel |
+ 1660 Wunsiedel |
- |
Erhard |
Dietrich |
* 1645 Förmitz b. Schwarzenbach a d Saale |
- |
|
Döbereiner |
* 1635 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt + 1637 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt |
Döbereiner - NN. |
|
Döbereiner |
* 1640 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt + 1640 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt |
Döbereiner - Döbereiner |
|
Döbereiner |
* 1784 Oberröslau b. Röslau + 1784 Oberröslau b. Röslau |
Döbereiner - Bauriedel |
Andreas |
Döbereiner |
* 1850 Amerika |
Döbereiner - Schubert |
Andreas |
Döbereiner |
* 1808 Oberröslau b. Röslau + Ludwigsfeld b. Röslau |
Döbereiner - Wagner |
Andreas Heinrich |
Döbereiner |
* 1844 Kirchenlamitz ~ 1844 Kirchenlamitz + 1932 Amerika |
Döbereiner - Schubert |
Anna Margaretha |
Döbereiner |
* 1830 Kirchenlamitz ~ 1830 Kirchenlamitz + Amerika |
Döbereiner - Geyer |
Anna Margaretha |
Döbereiner |
* 1704 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt ~ 1704 Höchstädt |
Döbereiner - Lippert |
Apollonia |
Döbereiner |
* 1624 Oberhöchstädt b. Höchstädt ~ 1624 Höchstädt |
Döbereiner - NN. |
Barbara |
Döbereiner |
* 1630 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt ~ 1630 Höchstädt |
Döbereiner - NN. |
Barbara |
Döbereiner |
* 1748 Höchstädt ~ Höchstädt + 1752 Höchstädt |
Döbereiner - Heuschmann |
Barbara |
Döbereiner |
* 1662 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt ~ 1662 Höchstädt + 1662 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt |
Döbereiner - Jahn |
Caroline |
Döbereiner |
* 1852 Amerika |
Döbereiner - Schubert |
Catharina |
Döbereiner |
* 1632 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt ~ 1632 Höchstädt |
Döbereiner - NN. |
Catharina |
Döbereiner |
* 1607 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt + 1686 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt |
- |
Catharina Barbara |
Döbereiner |
* 1780 Oberröslau b. Röslau + Amerika (?) |
Döbereiner - Bauriedel |
Cunigunda |
Döbereiner |
* 1705 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt + Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt |
- |
Elisabeth |
Döbereiner |
* 1725 Mittelhöchstädt ~ 1725 Höchstädt + 1728 Höchstädt |
Döbereiner - Purucker |
Elisabeth |
Döbereiner |
* 1698 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt ~ 1698 Höchstädt |
Döbereiner - Lippert |
Elisabeth Barbara |
Döbereiner |
* 1826 Kirchenlamitz |
Döbereiner - Geyer |
Johann |
Döbereiner |
* 1624 Oberhöchstädt b. Höchstädt ~ 1624 Höchstädt + 1685 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt |
Döbereiner - NN. |
Johann |
Döbereiner |
* 1639 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt ~ 1639 Höchstädt + 1705 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt |
Döbereiner - Döbereiner |
Johann |
Döbereiner |
* 1785 Oberröslau b. Röslau |
Döbereiner - Bauriedel |
Johann |
Döbereiner |
* 1722 Höchstädt ~ 1722 Höchstädt + 1780 Mittelhöchstädt |
Döbereiner - Purucker |
Johann |
Döbereiner |
* 1689 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt ~ 1689 Höchstädt + 1767 Mittelhöchstädt |
Döbereiner - Lippert |
Johann |
Döbereiner |
* 1720 Höchstädt ~ 1720 Höchstädt + 1720 Höchstädt |
Döbereiner - Purucker |
Johann |
Döbereiner |
* 1691 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt ~ 1691 Höchstädt + 1759 Hebanz b. Marktleuthen |
Döbereiner - Lippert |
Johann |
Döbereiner |
* 1668 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt ~ 1668 Höchstädt + 1730 Wunsiedel |
Döbereiner - Jahn |
Johann |
Döbereiner |
* 1595 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt (?) + 1646 |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Döbereiner |
* 1835 Kirchenlamitz ~ 1835 Kirchenlamitz + Amerika |
Döbereiner - Geyer |
Johann Christoph |
Döbereiner |
* 1663 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt ~ 1663 Höchstädt + 1736 Rügersgrün b. Höchstädt |
Döbereiner - Jahn |
Johann Georg |
Döbereiner |
* 1847 Kirchenlamitz + 1847 Kirchenlamitz |
Döbereiner - Schubert |
Johann Georg Friedrich |
Döbereiner |
* 1832 Kirchenlamitz ~ 1832 Kirchenlamitz + 1839 Kirchenlamitz |
Döbereiner - Geyer |