Anna Maria |
Anna Maria |
+ 1768 |
- |
Johanna Dorothea |
Arndt |
|
- |
Christoph |
Aue |
* 1827 + 1916 Alikendorf Kreis Oschersleben Reg.Magdeburg |
Aue - Oppermann |
Erich |
Aue |
* 1899 Alikendorf Kreis Oschersleben Reg.Magdeburg + 1962 |
Aue - Sperling |
Heinrich Christoph |
Aue |
* 1792 + 1855 Alikendorf |
- |
Karl Friedrich Christoph |
Aue |
* 1861 Alikendorf Kreis Oschersleben Reg.Magdeburg + 1942 Alikendorf Kreis Oschersleben Reg.Magdeburg |
Aue - Funke |
Marie Luise |
Aue |
* 1859 + 1925 |
Aue - Funke |
Ernst |
Bernd |
+ 1784 |
- |
Johann August |
Bernd |
* 1778 + 1792 |
Bernd - Zehler |
Erna |
Brauer |
* 1905 Grumbach Erzgeb. + 1977 |
- |
Johann Andreas |
Diedrich |
* 1797 Ammendorf/Halle a.d.Saale + 1853 Ammendorf/Halle a.d.Saale |
Dietrich - Sachse |
Christoph |
Dietrich |
+ 1783 |
Gottfried - |
Johann Christoph |
Dietrich |
* 1762 |
Dietrich - Wilde verw. Schwarz |
(Mädchen) |
Ditmus |
|
- |
Agnes |
Dittrich |
* 1899 + 1928 |
Dittrich - Schröder |
Bruno |
Dittrich |
* 1900 Ammendorf/Halle a.d.Saale + 1960 Halle a.d.Saale |
Dittrich - Schröder |
Bruno |
Dittrich |
* 1862 |
Dittrich - Mentz |
Eduard Franz |
Dittrich |
* 1898 + 1918 Frankreich |
Dittrich - Schröder |
Friedrich Eduard |
Dittrich |
* 1836 Ammendorf/Halle a.d.Saale + 1907 |
Diedrich - Weber verw. Schwarze |
Kurt |
Dittrich |
* 1907 |
Dittrich - Schröder |
Martha |
Dittrich |
* 1905 |
Dittrich - Schröder |
Meta |
Dittrich |
* 1869 |
Dittrich - Mentz |
Otto |
Dittrich |
* 1901 + 1945 Belgien |
Dittrich - Schröder |
Paul |
Dittrich |
* 1903 + 1970 Stumsdorf |
Dittrich - Schröder |
Theodor Franz |
Dittrich |
* 1871 Ammendorf/Halle a.d.Saale + 1950 Ammendorf/Halle a.d.Saale |
Dittrich - Mentz |
Elisabeth |
Elisabeth |
+ |
- |
Elisabeth |
Elisabeth |
+ 1805 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Elisabeth |
|
- |
Johann Christian |
Elstermann |
|
- |
Marie Rosine |
Elstermann |
* 1785 Beesen/Halle a.d.Saale |
Elstermann - |
Gottfried |
Engel |
|
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Engel |
* 1776 Radewell |
Engel - Große |
Joh. Gottfried |
Faust |
|
- |
Susanna Marie |
Faust |
* Dieskau |
Faust - |
Johann Christian |
Fleischhauer |
|
- |
Marie Rosina |
Fleischhauer |
* 1790 Hohenweiden |
Fleischhauer - |
Marie Christina |
Fritsche |
* 1785 |
Fritsche - Strehl |
Martin |
Fritsche |
|
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Fugs |
* 1784 ~ 1784 Laden |
Fugs - Lönih |
PHILIPP |
Fugs |
|
- |
Magdalena |
Führich |
|
- |
Luise |
Funke |
|
- |
Siegfried |
Gems |
|
- |
Anton |
Ginter |
* 1829 + 1901 |
Ginter - Ginzel |
Franz |
Ginter |
* 1786 |
Günter - Podlack |
Anna Maria |
Ginzel |
* Seifersdorf |
- |
Gottfried |
Gottfried |
|
- |
Johanne Rosine |
Göze |
|
- |
Karl |
Groh |
|
- |
Johanna Dorothea |
Große |
|
- |
Anton |
Günter |
* 1783 + 1863 |
Günter - Podlack |
Franz |
Günter |
* 1754 + 1824 |
Günter - Juditha |
Georg |
Günter |
* 1720 + 1774 |
Güntter - Elisabeth |
Berta |
Günther |
* 1902 Lindenau + 1976 Langendorf/Zeitz,Elster |
- |
Berta |
Günther |
* 1902 Lindenau + 1976 |
Günther - Richter |
Franz Josef |
Günther |
* 1865 + 1931 |
Ginter - Führich |
Richard |
Günther |
* 1900 Lindenau + 1969 Schöneck/Vogtland |
Günther - Richter |
Georgius |
Güntter |
* 1657 + 1733 Lindenau |
- |
Christian |
Gutjahr |
|
- |
Anna Rosina |
Hinlergarten |
|
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Ilischin |
|
- |
Emma Selma Lydia Hedwig |
Jache |
|
- |
Joh. Wilhelmine |
Joh. Wilhelmine |
|
- |
Juditha |
Juditha |
|
- |
Christoph |
Keck |
|
- |
Emma Friederike Therese |
Keck |
* 1848 Schkopau + 1929 Planena/Halle a.d.Saale |
Keck - Pflock |
Johann August |
Keck |
* 1792 Rattmannsdorf + 1845 Schkopau |
Keck - |
Johann Friedrich August |
Keck |
* 1811 Schkopau + 1883 Schkopau |
Keck - Elstermann |
Rudolf |
Kern |
|
- |
Wenzel |
Kern |
|
- |
Maria |
Knobloch |
|
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Lange |
|
- |
Maria Dorothea |
Lönih |
|
- |
Marie Dorothea |
Marie Dorothea |
|
- |
Johann Christoph |
Mentz |
* 1780 Radewell |
Mentz - |
Johann Christoph |
Mentz |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Mentz |
* 1809 Radewell + 1860 Radewell |
Mentz - Fritsche |
Johanna Rosine Friederike |
Mentz |
* 1837 Radewell + 1892 |
Mentz - Schatz |
Emilie |
Metzner |
* Johnsdorf |
- |
Amalie Friederike |
Müller |
* 1822 Roßbach ~ 1822 Roßbach |
Müller - Schindler |
August |
Müller |
* 1783 Roßbach ~ 1783 Roßbach + 1854 Roßbach |
Müller - |
Christian |
Müller |
|
- |
Kurt |
Ochse |
|
- |
Johann Andreas |
Oehlert |
|
- |
Marie Dorothea |
Oehlert |
* 1782 Kuckenburg + 1870 Korbetha |
Oehlert - Marie Dorothea |
Anna Margarethe Elisabeth |
Oppermann |
* 1794 + 1855 Alikendorf |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Pflock |
* 1781 Korbetha + 1837 Korbetha |
Pflock - Thiel |
Johann Gottfried |
Pflock |
|
- |
Johanne Christiane Friederike |
Pflock |
* 1811 Korbetha + 1883 Schkopau |
Pflock - Oehlert |
Anna Elisabeth |
Podlack |
* Bockum bei Bürgstein |
- |
Samuel |
Pöhland |
|
- |
(Knabe) |
Preisinger |
|
- |
Elli |
Rapsilber |
|
Rapsilber - Jache |
Frieda |
Rapsilber |
|
Rapsilber - Jache |
Gustav Richard Paul |
Rapsilber |
|
- |
Hedwig |
Rapsilber |
|
Rapsilber - Jache |
Hilda |
Rapsilber |
|
Rapsilber - Jache |
Martha |
Rapsilber |
|
Rapsilber - Jache |
Paul |
Rapsilber |
|
Rapsilber - Jache |
Christian Gotthelf |
Reinicke |
* 1819 Laden ~ 1819 Laden |
Reinicke - Fugs |
Friederike Auguste |
Reinicke |
* 1852 Braunsbreda (Merseburg) |
Reinicke - Müller |
Johann Christian |
Reinicke |
* 1768 ~ 1768 Laden |
Reinicke - |
PHILIPP |
Reinicke |
|
- |
Berta Pauline |
Richter |
* Gabel + 1947 |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Rudloff |
|
- |
Maria Regina |
Rudloff |
* 1779 Beesen/Halle a.d.Saale ~ 1779 Beesen/Halle a.d.Saale |
Rudloff - |
Johann Gottlieb |
Sachse |
|
- |
Maria Sophia |
Sachse |
|
Sachse - |
Georg Johann |
Schatz |
|
- |
Johann Christian |
Schatz |
* 1780 Osendorf/Halle a.d.Saale |
Schatz - Ditmus |
Johanna Rosine |
Schatz |
* 1806 Osendorf/Halle a.d.Saale + 1843 Radewell |
Schatz - Engel |
Christiana |
Schindler |
* 1789 Nahlendorf Kreis Querfurt ~ 1789 Roßbach Kreis Querfurt + 1866 Roßbach Kreis Querfurt |
Schindler - Göze |
Johann Christoph |
Schindler |
|
- |
Paul |
Schlegel |
* 1890 + 1954 |
- |
(?) |
Schmidt |
* |
Schmidt - Schröder |
Gustav Friedrich Carl |
Schmidt |
|
Schmidt - Zwarg |
Gustav Johann Christoph |
Schmidt |
* 1721 + 1797 |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Schmidt |
* 1770 Ammendorf/Halle a.d.Saale ~ 1770 Ammendorf/Halle a.d.Saale |
Schmidt - Lange |
Johann Friedrich Carl |
Schmidt |
* 1814 Ammendorf/Halle a.d.Saale ~ 1814 Ammendorf/Halle a.d.Saale |
Schmidt - Thomas |
Karl Paul Otto |
Schmidt |
* 1882 Ammendorf/Halle a.d.Saale + 1947 Ammendorf/Halle a.d.Saale |
Schmidt - Reinicke |
(Knabe) |
Schröder |
* 1876 |
- |
Emma Hulda Franziska |
Schröder |
* 1875 + 1937 Ammendorf/Halle a.d.Saale |
Schröder - Keck |
Franziska Emma Anna |
Schröder |
* 1877 Planena/Halle a.d.Saale + 1950 Ammendorf/Halle a.d.Saale |
Schröder - Keck |
Friedrich Gustav |
Schröder |
* 1848 Planena/Halle a.d.Saale + 1936 Planena/Halle a.d.Saale |
Schröder - Zille |
Johann Gottlieb |
Schröder |
* 1764 Planena/Halle a.d.Saale + 1838 Planena/Halle a.d.Saale |
Schröter - Zehler |
Johann Gottlieb Friedrich |
Schröder |
* 1801 Planena/Halle a.d.Saale ~ 1801 Beesen/Halle a.d.Saale + 1877 Planena/Halle a.d.Saale |
Schröder - Wahle |
Selma |
Schröder |
* 1880 Planena/Halle a.d.Saale + 1953 |
Schröder - Keck |
Selma Emma |
Schröder |
* 1881 Planena/Halle a.d.Saale + 1965 Halle a.d.Saale |
Schröder - Keck |
Johann Andreas |
Schröter |
* 1729 Peißen/Halle a.d.Saale + 1776 Planena/Halle a.d.Saale |
Schröter - |
Martin |
Schröter |
|
- |
Agnes |
Sperling |
* 1869 Kleinalsleben + Alikendorf Kreis Oschersleben Reg.Magdeburg |
- |
Martha |
Stadler |
|
- |
(Knabe) |
Stiewe |
|
- |
Maria |
Strehl |
|
- |
Anna Magdalena |
Thiel |
|
- |
Gottfried |
Thomas |
|
- |
Johann August |
Thomas |
|
Thomas - |
Johanna Rosina Maria |
Thomas |
* 1781 Beesen/Halle a.d.Saale ~ 1881 Beesen/Halle a.d.Saale |
Thomas - Hinlergarten |
Wilhelmine |
Vogel |
* 1898 + 1945 |
- |
Johann Christian |
Wahle |
|
- |
Marie Regina |
Wahle |
* 1764 Peißen/Halle a.d.Saale + 1840 Planena/Halle a.d.Saale |
Wahle - |
Johann David |
Weber |
|
- |
Johann Ernst |
Weber |
|
Weber - |
Johanna Sophie |
Weber verw. Schwarze |
* 1801 Krakau + 1880 Ammendorf/Halle a.d.Saale |
Weber - Faust |
Clemens |
Werner |
|
- |
Anna |
Wilde verw. Schwarz |
* Bruckdorf + 1782 |
- |
Helene |
Worch |
* 1906 + 1972 |
Worch - Schröder |
Robert Wilhelm |
Worch |
* 1869 Biesenrode + 1952 Ammendorf/Halle a.d.Saale |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Zehler |
|
- |
Johanne Rosine |
Zehler |
* 1730 Beesen/Halle a.d.Saale + 1814 Planena/Halle a.d.Saale |
Zehler - |
Johann Adolf |
Zille |
* 1788 Röpzig |
Zille - |
Johann Peter |
Zille |
|
- |
Johanne Christiane Friederike |
Zille |
* 1818 Röpzig + 1890 Planena/Halle a.d.Saale |
Zille - Fleischhauer |
Johann Andreas |
Zwarg |
|
Zwarg - |
Johann August |
Zwarg |
* 1780 Planena/Halle a.d.Saale ~ 1780 Planena/Halle a.d.Saale |
Zwarg - Arndt |
Marie Rosine |
Zwarg |
* 1814 Planena/Halle a.d.Saale ~ 1814 Beesen/Halle a.d.Saale |
Zwarg - Rudloff |
Peter |
Zwarg |
|
- |