Hedwig |
|
|
- |
Edith |
... |
|
- |
Katharina |
... |
|
- |
Katharina |
... |
|
- |
Mar. |
... |
|
- |
Maria-Franziska |
... |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Adaemmer |
|
- |
Hermann |
Ahlen |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Ahlen |
* 1806 Salzkotten + 1857 Niederntudorf |
Ahlen - |
Anna-Maria |
Alpmann |
* 1779 Scharmede + 1836 |
Alpmann - Menken |
Franz Anton Christian |
Alpmann |
* 1785 Scharmede + 1843 |
Alpmann - Menken |
Franz-Josef |
Alpmann |
* 1810 Scharmede + 1883 Scharmede |
Alpmann - Rudolphi |
Johann Conrad |
Alpmann |
* 1725 Borchen + 1761 |
- |
Johann Theodor |
Alpmann |
* 1851 Scharmede + 1917 |
Alpmann - Tölle |
Johannes Anton |
Alpmann |
* 1782 Scharmede + 1833 Scharmede |
Alpmann - Menken |
Johannes Heinrich Hermann |
Alpmann |
* 1754 Scharmede + 1785 Scharmede |
Alpmann - Böger |
Josef Karl |
Alpmann |
* 1869 Scharmede |
Alpmann - Stratman |
Karl |
Alpmann |
|
Alpmann - Apen |
Karl-Josef |
Alpmann |
* 1837 Scharmede + 1916 |
Alpmann - Meyer |
Maria Katharina |
Alpmann |
* 1844 Scharmede + 1912 Scharmede |
Alpmann - Meyer |
Helena |
Apen |
* Brakel |
- |
Josef |
Barbrock |
* Heddinghausen + 1828 |
- |
Jobst |
Barkhausen |
|
- |
Karoline |
Bartels |
* 1905 Niederntudorf + 1987 Salzkotten |
- |
Auguste |
Beineke |
|
Beineke - Lammert |
Florentine |
Beineke |
* 1922 Lütmarsen + 1968 Lütmarsen |
Beineke - Lammert |
Johannes |
Beineke |
|
Beineke - Schrader |
Karl |
Beineke |
* 1916 + 1967 |
Beineke - Lammert |
Karl |
Beineke |
* 1882 Lütmarsen + 1949 Höxter |
Beineke - Schreck |
Karl-Heinz |
Beineke |
* 1947 + 1973 |
- |
Louise |
Beineke |
* 1914 + 1978 |
Beineke - Lammert |
Maria |
Beineke |
|
Beineke - Lammert |
Wilhelm |
Beineke |
|
- |
Wilhelm |
Beineke |
* 1918 + 1978 |
Beineke - Lammert |
Anna Margaretha |
Bieckmann |
|
- |
Anne |
Bitterberg |
|
Bitterberg - Steinhoff |
Christoph |
Bitterberg |
|
Bitterberg - Steinhoff |
Günter |
Bitterberg |
|
Bitterberg - Beineke |
Ingrid |
Bitterberg |
|
Bitterberg - Beineke |
Kathrin |
Bitterberg |
|
Bitterberg - Steinhoff |
Ludwig |
Bitterberg |
|
- |
Martin |
Bitterberg |
|
Bitterberg - Steinhoff |
Agnes |
Böger |
* Scharmede + 1739 |
Böger - Willeke |
Anna Barbara |
Böger |
* 1650 Scharmede + 1719 |
Böger - Schulte |
Anna Elisabeth |
Böger |
* 1655 Scharmede |
Böger - Schulte |
Anna Margareta |
Böger |
* 1686 + 1686 |
Böger - Willeke |
Anna-Maria Elisabeth |
Böger |
* Scharmede + 1737 |
Böger - Willeke |
Henrich Bodo |
Böger |
* 1688 Scharmede + 1730 |
Böger - Willeke |
Jobst |
Böger |
* 1652 Scharmede + 1664 |
Böger - Schulte |
Johann Simon |
Böger |
* 1694 + 1704 |
Böger - Willeke |
Johannes Matthias |
Böger |
* 1727 Scharmede + 1729 |
Böger - Mumpro |
Liborius |
Böger |
* 1691 Scharmede |
Böger - Willeke |
Maria Agnes |
Böger |
* 1729 |
Böger - Mumpro |
Maria Elisabeth |
Böger |
* 1720 Scharmede + 1767 |
Böger - Mumpro |
Maria Katharina |
Böger |
* 1731 |
Böger - Mumpro |
Maria-Francicsa |
Böger |
* 1726 + 1790 |
Böger - Mumpro |
Matthias |
Böger |
* 1658 Scharmede + 1717 |
Böger - Schulte |
Peter |
Böger |
* 1664 Scharmede + 1676 |
Böger - Schulte |
Simon |
Böger |
* 1662 Scharmede + 1739 |
Böger - Schulte |
Simon Otto |
Böger |
|
- |
Tobias Johannes |
Böger |
* 1724 + 1724 |
Böger - Mumpro |
Angela Katharina |
Bönemann |
* 1811 Freiske + 1874 Osttünnen |
Bönemann - Peppersack |
Johann Franz |
Bönemann |
* 1764 Freiske + 1829 Freiske |
- |
Petrus |
Bonnekau |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Brameier |
* Beelen-Hemleld |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Brinkmann |
* 1791 Freiske |
Brinkmann - Lindemann |
Hermann |
Brinkmann |
|
- |
Maria |
Brinkmann |
* Sande |
- |
Elisabeth |
Brinkmann Haen |
* 1878 Freiske + 1959 |
Brinkmann Haen - Wiehoff |
Franz |
Brinkmann Haen |
* 1824 Clotingen + 1907 Freiske |
Haen - Brinkmann |
Anna |
Buschmann |
* 1681 Ostbevern + 1751 Ostbevern |
- |
Anna-Maria |
Deppe |
* 1844 |
Deppe - Westermeier |
Gertrud |
Deppe |
* 1810 Scharmede |
Deppe - Alpmann |
Johann Liborius |
Deppe |
* 1778 Scharmede + 1849 Scharmede |
Schlüter - Deppen |
Joseph |
Deppe |
* 1804 + 1873 Scharmede |
Deppe - Alpmann |
Maria Katharina |
Deppe |
* 1812 Scharmede + 1881 Scharmede |
Deppe - Alpmann |
Maria |
Deppen |
|
- |
Gertrud |
Deppenbrock |
|
- |
Johanna |
Diekmann |
* 1920 + 1974 |
- |
Katharina Maria |
Droste |
* Alfen |
- |
... |
Drücken |
* Alfen |
- |
Angela Maria |
Drücken |
* 1763 Alfen + 1828 Nordborchen |
Drücken - Droste |
Johann Christoph |
Eickel |
* Lippspringe + 1785 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Eickel |
* 1765 |
Eickel - Böger |
Goerdt |
Fennewitz |
|
- |
... |
Föller |
* Papenhöfen |
- |
Hedwig |
Franke |
* Anreppen |
- |
Maria |
Glahn |
* 1920 + 2005 |
- |
Johann Georg Eugen |
Gruber |
|
- |
Peter Andreas Joes |
Haen |
* 1775 Clotingen |
Bonnekau - Heimann |
Adolf |
Hauenhorst Stricker |
|
- |
Elisabeth Maria |
Hauenhorst Stricker |
* 1747 Ostbevern + 1820 Ostbevern |
Hauenhorst Stricker - Stricker |
Maria Henriette |
Heggemeyer |
|
- |
Maria Katharina |
Heimann |
|
- |
... |
Henneke |
|
- |
Albert |
Hülsmann |
* 1672 Ostbevern + Ostbevern |
Hülsmann - Deppenbrock |
Ambrosius |
Hülsmann |
+ 1679 Ostbevern |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Hülsmann |
* 1706 Ostbevern + Ostbevern |
Hülsmann - Schulte Pröbsting |
Luise |
Ingenhoff |
* 1902 + 1982 |
- |
Willi |
Kalmann |
* 1934 + 1990 |
- |
August |
Karlheim |
|
Karlheim - Köring |
August Josef |
Karlheim |
* 1878 Hohehaus + 1968 Hohehaus |
- |
Bernhardine |
Karlheim |
|
Karlheim - Köring |
Christine |
Karlheim |
+ 1978 |
Karlheim - Köring |
Elisabeth |
Karlheim |
+ 1986 |
Karlheim - Köring |
Franz |
Karlheim |
+ 1973 |
Karlheim - Köring |
Fritz |
Karlheim |
|
Karlheim - Köring |
Hiltrud Auguste Florentine |
Karlheim |
* 1950 Höxter + 1987 Hamm/Westf. |
Karlheim - Beineke |
Josef |
Karlheim |
* 1914 Hohehaus + 1985 Höxter |
Karlheim - Köring |
Wilhelm |
Karlheim |
+ 1968 |
Karlheim - Köring |
Adelheid |
Kemp |
|
- |
Angela Maria |
König |
|
- |
Hermann |
Kooper |
* 1799 Scharmede |
- |
Bernhardine Theresia |
Köring |
* 1879 Albaxen + 1961 Hohehaus |
- |
Johann Hermann |
Köthe |
+ 1743 Scharm |
Köthe - |
Philipp |
Köthe |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Köthen |
* 1737 |
Köthe - Risse |
Johannes Josephus |
Kramps |
|
- |
Maria |
Kramps |
* 1822 Hegensdorf + 1865 Hegensdorf |
Kramps - Schonlau |
Wilhelmine |
Kreimeyer |
* 1813 |
- |
Bernd Heinrich Wilhelm |
Lammert |
* 1845 Oppendorf (Kreis Lübbecke) + 1923 Godelheim |
Lammert - Heggemeyer |
Friedrich |
Lammert |
|
- |
Josef |
Lammert |
|
Lammert - |
Sophia Auguste |
Lammert |
* 1889 Godelheim + 1972 Höxter |
Lammert - |
Elisabeth |
Laufkötter |
|
- |
Clara Katharina |
Lindemann |
|
- |
Henrich |
Lohmann |
* Delbrück |
- |
Maria Gertrud |
Menken |
* 1756 Etteln + 1827 |
- |
Franziska Katharina |
Meschede |
* ???-tudorf |
- |
... |
Meyer |
* Nordborchen |
- |
Anna-Theodore |
Meyer |
* 1805 Nordborchen + 1867 Scharmede |
Meyer - Drücken |
Franz Josef |
Meyer |
* 1759 Nordborchen + 1835 Nordborchen |
Meyer - Bieckmann |
Agnes |
Meyerhans |
|
- |
Wilhelm |
Möller |
+ 1715 Ostbevern |
- |
Anton |
Montag |
* 1838 Niederntudorf + 1917 Niederntudorf |
Montag - Ahlen |
Friedrich |
Montag |
* 1807 Niederntudorf + 1867 Niederntudorf |
Montag - Wessel |
Josef |
Montag |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Montag |
* 1881 + 1949 |
Montag - Wessel |
Ignatius |
Müller |
|
- |
Josef Anton |
Müller |
* 1747 Salzkotten + 1816 Lippstadt |
Müller - Laufkötter |
Sophia Anna |
Müller |
* 1795 Lippstadt + 1849 Lippstadt |
Müller - Struve |
Maria Katharina |
Mumpro |
* 1698 + 1746 |
- |
Cord |
Niebur |
* Bechterdissen |
- |
Anna Maria |
Peppersack |
* 1770 Süddinker + 1847 Freiske |
- |
Anna-Maria |
Plass |
* 1773 Scharmede + 1850 Scharmede |
Plass - Meyerhans |
Konrad |
Plass |
|
- |
Franz |
Poge |
* Boke + 1755 |
- |
Balbina |
Poppelbaum |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Pötter |
* 1762 Clarholz + 1809 Lette (Kreis Wiedenbrück) |
Pötter - Schmöckel |
Joan Derik |
Pötter |
|
- |
Johann Henrich |
Ramsel |
|
- |
Johann |
Richter |
* Bentfeld |
- |
Anna Maria |
Risse |
* 1690 + 1737 |
- |
Werner |
Römling |
|
- |
Bernhard |
Rosen |
|
- |
Gertrud Anna Maria |
Rosen |
* 1768 Lippstadt + 1819 Lippstadt |
Rosen - Werdehoffs |
Gertrud Anna Maria |
Rottwinkel |
* 1789 Ostbevern + 1867 Hamm/Westf. |
Rotwinkel - Hauenhorst Stricker |
Hermann |
Rottwinkel |
* 1679 Ostbevern + 1740 Ostbevern |
- |
Johann |
Rottwinkel |
* 1707 Ostbevern |
Rottwinkel - Buschmann |
Joannes Henricus |
Rotwinkel |
* 1742 Ostbevern + 1815 Ostbevern |
Rottwinkel - Hülsmann |
Franziskus |
Rudolphi |
* 1755 + 1821 Elsen |
- |
Maria Katharina |
Rudolphi |
* 1785 Scharmede + 1841 |
Rudolphi - Schriewesmeyer |
Hedwig |
Rüth |
* 1919 Soest + 1957 |
- |
Elisabeth Christina |
Schlepphorst |
|
- |
Johann Bernhard |
Schlüter |
|
- |
Anna |
Schmöckel |
|
- |
Angela Maria |
Schonlau |
|
- |
Wilhelmine |
Schrader |
|
- |
Ernestine |
Schreck |
|
Schreck - Kreimeyer |
Wilhelm |
Schreck |
* 1811 |
- ... |
Anna Dorothea |
Schriewesmeyer |
* 1751 Elsen + 1808 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Schulte |
|
Schulte - |
Eva Angela |
Schulte |
|
Schulte - ... |
Hermann |
Schulte |
|
Schulte - ... |
Hinrich |
Schulte |
|
- |
Katharina |
Schulte |
+ 1636 |
Schulte - |
Anna Maria |
Schulte Pröbsting |
* 1674 Ostbevern + 1744 |
Möller - Schulze Westhoff |
Anna Angela |
Schulte-Pröpsting |
* 1772 |
- |
Catharina |
Schulze Westhoff |
|
- |
Gertrud |
Schwarze |
+ 1996 |
- |
Hugo |
Spieker |
|
- |
Markus |
Spieker |
|
Spieker - |
Anton |
Steffens |
|
- |
Marlies |
Steinhoff |
|
- |
Conrad |
Stelte |
* 1837 |
Stelte - ... |
Stephan |
Stelte |
|
- |
Maria |
Stratman |
* 1843 Nieder-Dedinghausen + 1874 Scharmede |
- |
Elisabeth |
Stricker |
* 1710 Ostbevern |
- |
Anna Sophia |
Struve |
|
- |
Arnold |
Tewes |
|
- |
Carl |
Tewes |
* 1903 |
Tewes - Brinkmann Haen |
Christoph Bernhard |
Tewes |
* 1817 Lette (Kreis Wiedenbrück) + 1895 Hamm/Westf. |
Tewes - Rottwinkel |
Elisabeth |
Tewes |
* 1908 Hamm/Westf. + 1985 Hamm/Westf. |
Tewes - Brinkmann Haen |
Johann Christoph |
Tewes |
* 1759 Lette (Kreis Wiedenbrück) + 1832 Lette (Kreis Wiedenbrück) |
Tewes - Walkamp |
Johann Christoph |
Tewes |
* 1788 Lette (Kreis Wiedenbrück) + 1856 Hamm/Westf. |
Tewes - Pötter |
Karl Friedrich |
Tewes |
* 1869 Hamm/Westf. + 1953 Hamm/Westf. |
Tewes - Trecker |
Wilhelm |
Tewes |
* 1905 |
Tewes - Brinkmann Haen |
Anna Marg. |
Thorwestern |
|
- |
Anna-Maria |
Tölle |
* Marienloh + 1853 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Trecker |
* 1823 Lippstadt + 1901 Lippstadt |
Trecker - Müller |