Martin |
"Schmidt" Fabricius |
* 1576 Wilster + 1640 Wilster |
Schmidt gnt. Fabricius - Hannemann |
(Mädchen) |
(Mädchen) |
* 1559 + 1598 Bisdorf |
- |
(Mädchen) |
(Mädchen) |
* 1575 |
- |
(Mädchen) |
(Mädchen) |
* 1605 + 1648 Westermarkelsdorf/Fehm. |
- |
(Mädchen) |
(Mädchen) |
* 1633 + 1660 |
- |
(Mädchen) |
(Mädchen) |
* 1604 + 1625 Sulsdorf |
- |
(Mädchen) |
(Mädchen) |
* 1632 + 1659 Püttsee |
- |
(Mädchen) |
(Mädchen) |
* 1600 + 1622 Sulsdorf |
- |
(Mädchen) |
(Mädchen) |
* 1650 + 1675 Sulsdorf |
- |
(Mädchen) |
(Mädchen) |
* 1619 + 1661 |
- |
(Mädchen) |
(Mädchen) |
* 1622 + 1650 Sulsdorf |
- |
(Mädchen) |
(Mädchen) |
* 1590 + 1619 Sulsdorf |
- |
(Mädchen) |
(Mädchen) |
* 1639 + 1660 Petersdorf/Fehmarn |
- |
(Mädchen) |
(Mädchen) |
* 1607 + 1646 Landkirchen/Fehmarn |
- |
(Mädchen) |
(Mädchen) |
* 1660 |
- |
(Mädchen) |
(Mädchen) |
+ 1710 Klinkrade |
- |
(Mädchen) |
(Mädchen) |
+ 1696 Neubrandenburg |
- |
Henke |
Ailer |
* 1642 + 1669 |
Ailer - |
Markus |
Ailer |
* 1610 + 1669 |
- |
Peter |
Ailer |
* 1640 + 1694 |
Ailer - |
Alheid |
Alard |
* 1610 St.Margarethen + 1646 Wilster |
Alardus - Smedt gnt. Fabritius |
Christine |
Alard |
* 1570 Wilster |
Alardus - Benning |
Margarethe |
Alard |
* 1567 Antwerpem + 1607 Borsfleth |
Alardus - Benning |
Wilhelm |
Alard gnt. Alard de Canthier |
* 1475 Brüssel + 1566 Brüssel |
- |
Alheit |
Alardin |
* 1640 Wilster ~ 1640 Wilster |
Alardus - Sparcke |
Anna |
Alardin |
* 1636 Hemme ? |
Alardus - Sparcke |
Gertrud |
Alardin |
* 1638 Hemme ? |
Alardus - Sparcke |
Gesche |
Alardin |
* 1634 Hemme ? |
Alardus - Sparcke |
Margaretha |
Alardin |
* 1642 Wilster ~ 1642 Wilster |
Alardus - Sparcke |
Franciscus |
Alardus |
* 1632 Hemme ? |
Alardus - Sparcke |
Franz |
Alardus |
* 1569 Wilster + 1629 Sankt Margarethen |
Alardus - Benning |
Franz |
Alardus |
* 1522 Brüssel + 1578 Wilster |
Alard gnt. Alard de Canthier - Isabella |
Franz |
Alardus |
* 1599 Wilster + 1646 Wilster |
Alardus - Smedt gnt. Fabritius |
Heinrich |
Alardus |
* 1600 Wilster o.Wöhrden + 1673 Welsleben |
Alardus - Smedt gnt. Fabritius |
Johannes |
Alardus |
* 1605 St.Margarethen + 1668 Itzehoe |
Alardus - Smedt gnt. Fabritius |
Martin |
Alardus |
* 1612 St.Margarethen + 1669 Westerhüsen |
Alardus - Smedt gnt. Fabritius |
Michael |
Alardus |
* 1600 Wilster o.Wöhrden + 1669 Salbke |
Alardus - Smedt gnt. Fabritius |
Nicolaus |
Alardus |
* 1612 St.Margarethen + 1646 Wilster |
Alardus - Smedt gnt. Fabritius |
Thomas |
Alardus |
* 1572 Wilster |
Alardus - Benning |
Wilhelm |
Alardus |
* 1572 Wilster + 1645 Krempe |
Alardus - Benning |
Alke |
Albers |
* 1723 Lütjenburg/Kchw. ~ 1723 Kirchwerder + 1786 Ostkrauel |
Albers - Ehlers |
Beke |
Albers |
* 1715 Warmisch ~ 1715 Kirchwerder + 1748 Westkrauel |
Albers - Ölers |
Claus |
Albers |
* 1650 Warmisch + 1717 Warmisch |
Albers - Möncken |
Hans |
Albers |
* 1658 Warmisch ~ 1658 Kirchwerder + 1729 Warmisch |
Albers - Möncken |
Hencke |
Albers |
* 1729 Lütjenburg/Kchw. ~ 1729 Kirchwerder + 1791 Neuengamme |
Albers - Ehlers |
Henke |
Albers |
* 1620 Warmisch + 1680 Warmisch |
Albers - |
Hinrich |
Albers |
* 1656 Warmisch ~ 1656 Kirchwerder |
Albers - Möncken |
Jochim |
Albers |
* 1717 Warmisch ~ 1717 Kirchwerder |
Albers - Ölers |
Jochim |
Albers |
* 1652 Warmisch |
Albers - Möncken |
Jochim |
Albers |
* 1590 + 1660 Warmisch |
- |
Lenke |
Albers |
* 1721 Lütjenburg/Kchw. ~ 1721 Kirchwerder + 1723 Lütjenburg/Kchw. |
Albers - Ehlers |
Lenke |
Albers |
* 1726 Lütjenburg/Kchw. ~ 1726 Kirchwerder + 1729 Zollenspieker |
Albers - Ehlers |
Peter |
Albers |
* 1668 Warmisch ~ 1668 Kirchwerder + 1731 Lütjenburg/Kchw. |
Albers - Lüttien |
Peter |
Albers |
* 1718 Lütjenburg/Kchw. ~ 1718 Kirchwerder + 1721 Lütjenburg/Kchw. |
Albers - Ehlers |
Peter |
Albers |
* 1729 Lütjenburg/Kchw. ~ 1729 Kirchwerder + 1730 Lütjenburg/Kchw. |
Albers - Ehlers |
Peter |
Albers |
* 1640 + 1672 Warmisch |
- |
Wöbke |
Albers |
* 1661 Warmisch ~ 1661 Kirchwerder + 1692 Altengamme |
Albers - Möncken |
Johanna Dorothea |
Albertin |
* 1755 + 1802 Pretzsch ? |
- |
Anna |
Anna |
* 1655 |
- |
Anna |
Anna |
* 1685 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Anna Maria |
* 1681 + 1725 Gottsbüren |
- |
Anna Maria |
Anna Maria |
* 1730 + 1772 Sandesneben |
- |
Anna Martha |
Anna Martha |
* 1620 + 1683 Gottsbüren |
- |
Dorothea |
Baar |
* 1670 + 1708 |
Bahr - (Mädchen) |
Claus |
Bahr |
* 1649 Sulsdorf ~ 1649 Petersdorf/Fehmarn |
Bahr - (Mädchen) |
Gretke |
Bahr |
* 1647 Sulsdorf ~ 1647 Petersdorf/Fehmarn |
Bahr - (Mädchen) |
Jochim |
Bahr |
* 1640 Sulsdorf + 1675 Sulsdorf |
Bahr - (Mädchen) |
Paul |
Bahr |
* 1613 Sulsdorf + 1661 Sulsdorf |
- |
Paul |
Bahr |
* 1652 Sulsdorf ~ 1652 Petersdorf/Fehmarn |
Bahr - (Mädchen) |
Trinke |
Bahr |
* 1657 Sulsdorf ~ 1657 Petersdorf/Fehmarn |
Bahr - (Mädchen) |
Elsabe |
Bargen |
* 1637 Holaake + 1665 |
Bargen - Hermans |
Gesche |
Bargen |
* 1665 Holaake ~ 1665 Kirchwerder + 1721 |
Bargen - Eggers |
Hein |
Bargen |
* 1640 Holaake + 1669 |
Bargen - Hermans |
Jochim |
Bargen |
* 1661 Holaake ~ 1661 Kirchwerder + 1662 Holaake |
Bargen - Eggers |
Jochim |
Bargen |
* 1662 Holaake ~ 1662 Kirchwerder + 1662 Holaake |
Bargen - Eggers |
Jochim |
Bargen |
* 1673 Holaake ~ 1673 Kirchwerder + 1673 Holaake |
Bargen - Eggers |
Ties |
Bargen |
* 1630 Holaake + 1700 Holaake |
Bargen - Hermans |
Ties |
Bargen |
* 1669 Holaake ~ 1669 Kirchwerder + 1734 Hitscherberg |
Bargen - Eggers |
Wilken |
Bargen |
* 1659 Holaake ~ 1659 Kirchwerder + 1659 Holaake |
Bargen - Eggers |
Wilken |
Bargen |
* 1673 Holaake ~ 1673 Kirchwerder + 1673 Holaake |
Bargen - Eggers |
Wilken |
Bargen |
* 1600 + 1653 Holaake |
Bargen - |
Wilken |
Bargen |
* 1632 Holaake + 1660 |
Bargen - Hermans |
Wilken |
Bargen |
* 1570 Holaake + 1612 Holaake |
Bargen - |
Wilken |
Bargen |
* 1540 + 1570 |
- |
Anna Cathrina |
Bartels |
* 1659 + 1724 Northeim |
- |
(Knabe) |
Beckmann |
* 1745 Gottsbüren + 1745 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - Dieterich |
Anna Elisabeth |
Beckmann |
* 1809 Gottsbüren ~ 1809 Gottsbüren + 1872 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - Wiegand |
Anna Margretha |
Beckmann |
* 1739 Gottsbüren ~ 1739 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - Dieterich |
Anna Maria |
Beckmann |
* 1783 + 1783 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - Wimmel |
Anna Martha |
Beckmann |
* 1756 Gottsbüren ~ 1756 Gottsbüren + 1832 |
Beckmann - Dieterich |
Caroline Maria |
Beckmann |
* 1829 Gottsbüren ~ 1829 Gottsbüren + 1834 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - Wiegand |
Christian |
Beckmann |
* 1812 Gottsbüren ~ 1812 Gottsbüren + 1812 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - Wiegand |
Christoph |
Beckmann |
* 1686 + 1734 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - (Mädchen) |
Conrad |
Beckmann |
* 1815 Gottsbüren ~ 1815 Gottsbüren + 1870 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - Wiegand |
Johann Friedrich |
Beckmann |
* 1804 Gottsbüren ~ 1804 Gottsbüren + 1868 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - Wiegand |
Johann Georg |
Beckmann |
* 1712 Gottsbüren ~ 1712 Gottsbüren + 1783 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - Endemann |
Johann Henrich |
Beckmann |
* 1785 Gottsbüren ~ 1785 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - Wimmel |
Johann Wilhelm |
Beckmann |
* 1807 Gottsbüren ~ 1807 Gottsbüren + 1886 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - Wiegand |
Johannes |
Beckmann |
* 1709 Gottsbüren ~ 1709 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - Endemann |
Johannes |
Beckmann |
* 1781 Gottsbüren ~ 1781 Gottsbüren + 1850 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - Wimmel |
Justus |
Beckmann |
* 1821 Gottsbüren ~ 1821 Gottsbüren + 1870 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - Wiegand |
Maria Elisabeth |
Beckmann |
* 1754 Gottsbüren ~ 1754 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - Dieterich |
Maria Phillipine |
Beckmann |
* 1788 Gottsbüren ~ 1788 Gottsbüren + 1793 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - Wimmel |
Martin |
Beckmann |
* 1715 Gottsbüren ~ 1715 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - Endemann |
Martin |
Beckmann |
* 1743 Gottsbüren ~ 1743 Gottsbüren + 1788 Gottsbüren |
Beckmann - Dieterich |
Peter |
Beckmann |
* 1640 + 1708 Gottsbüren |
- |
Sophie Wilhelmine |
Beckmann |
* 1825 Gottsbüren ~ 1825 Gottsbüren + 1888 Veckerhagen |
Beckmann - Wiegand |
Beke |
Beke |
* 1610 + 1635 Ochsenwerder |
- |
Gerdrut |
Benning |
* 1535 Haldem + 1629 |
- |
Andreas |
Bernhardt |
* 1670 + 1702 |
- |
Anna Regina |
Bernhardt |
* 1732 Torgau ~ 1732 Torgau + 1790 Torgau ? |
Bernhardt - Müllerin |
Caspar |
Bernhardt |
* 1702 Torgau ~ 1702 Torgau + 1757 Torgau |
Bernhardt - |
Anna Catharina |
Bertram |
* 1679 Northeim ~ 1679 Northeim + 1745 Northeim |
Bertram - Ilse Margareta |
Anna Dorothea |
Bertram |
* 1729 Northeim ~ 1729 Northeim + 1789 Northeim |
Bertram - König |
Anna Sophie |
Bertram |
* 1677 Northeim ~ 1677 Northeim + 1689 Northeim |
Bertram - Ilse Margareta |
Catharina Eliesabeth |
Bertram |
* 1682 Northeim ~ 1682 Northeim + 1721 Northeim |
Bertram - Ilse Margareta |
Hinrich Christian |
Bertram |
* 1648 + 1721 |
- |
Ilse Margareta |
Bertram |
* 1687 Northeim ~ 1687 Northeim + 1742 Northeim |
Bertram - Ilse Margareta |
Johann Zacharias |
Bertram |
* 1690 Northeim ~ 1690 Northeim + 1750 Northeim |
Bertram - Ilse Margareta |
Magdalena Elisabeth |
Bertram |
* 1696 Northeim ~ 1696 Northeim |
Bertram - Ilse Margareta |
Anke |
Beutin |
* 1630 Landkirchen/Fehmarn ~ 1630 Landkirchen/Fehmarn + 1653 |
Beutin - (Mädchen) |
Grete |
Beutin |
* 1627 Landkirchen/Fehmarn + 1656 |
Beutin - (Mädchen) |
Jochim |
Beutin |
* 1595 + 1661 Landkirchen/Fehmarn |
- |
Susanne |
Beutin |
* 1625 + 1660 Gammendorf/Fehm. |
Beutin - (Mädchen) |
Tete |
Beutin |
* 1634 Landkirchen/Fehmarn ~ 1634 Landkirchen/Fehmarn |
Beutin - (Mädchen) |
Trine |
Beutin |
* 1626 Gammendorf/Fehm. + 1649 |
Beutin - (Mädchen) |
Anna Rebecca |
Birckenbusch |
* 1695 Breitenberg + 1721 Elmshorn |
Birckenbusch - |
Christian |
Birckenbusch |
* 1642 Neuenbrook + 1675 Neuenbrook |
- Reuter |
Dietrich |
Birckenbusch |
* 1565 |
- |
Peter |
Birckenbusch |
* 1670 Neuenbrook |
Birckenbusch - |
(Mädchen) |
Blankenberg |
* 1650 |
- |
Johann Georg |
Blankenberg |
* 1665 + 1732 Gottsbüren |
Blankenberg - Hausmann |
Johannes |
Blankenberg |
* 1620 + 1675 Gottsbüren |
- |
Margretha |
Blankenberg |
* 1655 |
Blankenberg - Hausmann |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Bohnsack |
* 1792 Siebenbäumen ~ 1792 Siebenbäumen + 1796 Siebenbäumen |
Bohnsack - Wegner |
Christian Friedrich |
Bohnsack |
* 1796 Siebenbäumen ~ 1796 Siebenbäumen + 1800 Siebenbäumen |
Bohnsack - Wegner |
Christoph Friedrich |
Bohnsack |
* 1791 Siebenbäumen + 1798 Siebenbäumen |
Bohnsack - Wegner |
Claus |
Bohnsack |
* 1789 Siebenbäumen + 1800 Siebenbäumen |
Bohnsack - Wegner |
Claus Hinrich |
Bohnsack |
* 1755 Siebenbäumen + 1815 Siebenbäumen |
Bohnsack - |
Hans Friedrich |
Bohnsack |
* 1794 Siebenbäumen ~ 1794 Siebenbäumen + 1794 Siebenbäumen |
Bohnsack - Wegner |
Hans Hinrich |
Bohnsack |
* 1798 Siebenbäumen ~ 1799 Siebenbäumen |
Bohnsack - Wegner |
Hans Jürgen Jochen |
Bohnsack |
* 1802 Siebenbäumen ~ 1802 Siebenbäumen |
Bohnsack - Wegner |
Hinrich |
Bohnsack |
* 1720 Siebenbäumen + 1788 Siebenbäumen |
- |
Johann Jochen Jürgen |
Bohnsack |
* 1810 Siebenbäumen ~ 1810 Siebenbäumen + 1838 Ratzeburg/Kr.Hzgt.Lbg. |
Bohnsack - Wegner |
Johann Jürgen Hinrich |
Bohnsack |
* 1805 Siebenbäumen ~ 1805 Siebenbäumen + 1821 Siebenbäumen |
Bohnsack - Wegner |
Maria Elisabeth Dorothea |
Bohnsack |
* 1803 Siebenbäumen ~ 1803 Siebenbäumen + 1860 Sandesneben |
Bohnsack - Wegner |
Ancke |
Boje |
* 1655 Sulsdorf ~ 1655 Petersdorf/Fehmarn |
Boje - (Mädchen) |
Antje |
Boje |
* 1692 Püttsee ~ 1692 Petersdorf/Fehmarn + 1739 Püttsee |
Boje - Röding |
Hanß |
Boje |
* 1657 Sulsdorf ~ 1657 Petersdorf/Fehmarn |
Boje - (Mädchen) |
Hans |
Boje |
* 1590 + 1622 Sulsdorf |
- |
Jürgen |
Boje |
* 1659 Sulsdorf ~ 1659 Petersdorf/Fehmarn + 1696 Püttsee |
Boje - (Mädchen) |
Paul |
Boje |
* 1688 Püttsee ~ 1688 Petersdorf/Fehmarn |
Boje - Röding |
Peter |
Boje |
* 1685 Sulsdorf ~ 1685 Petersdorf/Fehmarn + 1695 |
Boje - Röding |
Peter |
Boje |
* 1696 Püttsee ~ 1696 Petersdorf/Fehmarn |
Boje - Röding |
Peter |
Boje |
* 1622 Sulsdorf ~ 1622 Petersdorf/Fehmarn + 1661 Püttsee |
Boje - (Mädchen) |
Christina Magdalena |
Brandes |
* 1691 Northeim ~ 1691 Northeim + 1760 Northeim |
- |
(Knabe) |
Brandt |
* 1772 Sandesneben + 1772 Sandesneben |
Brandt - Anna Maria |
Anna Catharina |
Brandt |
* 1660 |
Brandt - |
Anna Magdalena (?) Dorothea Elisabeth |
Brandt |
* 1760 + 1816 Labenz |
Brandt - Anna Maria |
Catharina Maria |
Brandt |
* 1765 Labenz ~ 1765 Sandesneben |
Brandt - Anna Maria |
Curt |
Brandt |
* 1630 |
- |
Eleonora Elisabeth |
Brandt |
* 1769 + 1771 Sandesneben |
Brandt - Anna Maria |
Johann Cord |
Brandt |
* 1715 + 1779 Labenz |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Braun |
* 1750 Pretzsch ? + 1802 Pretzsch |
- |
Friederike Concordie |
Braune |
* 1810 Pretzsch + 1847 Bergen/Rügen |
Braune - Schröterin |
Friederike Henriette |
Braune |
* 1804 Pretzsch + 1847 Pretzsch |
Braune - Schröterin |
Friedrich August |
Braune |
* 1812 Pretzsch + 1847 |
Braune - Schröterin |
Johann Gottlieb |
Braune |
* 1776 Pretzsch ~ 1776 Pretzsch + 1847 Pretzsch |
Braun - Albertin |
Johann Gottlieb |
Braune |
* 1806 Pretzsch + 1847 Kurschitz |
Braune - Schröterin |
Johanne Christiane |
Braune |
* 1802 Pretzsch ~ 1802 Pretzsch + 1865 Kossa |
Braune - Schröterin |
Anna Gertruth |
Brede |
* 1703 + 1768 Gottsbüren |
Brede - |
Christoff |
Brede |
* 1670 |
- |
Catarina Elisabeth |
Breidin |
* 1731 Lippoldsberg + 1807 Gottsbüren |
- |
August Eduard |
Brendel |
* 1846 Schraplau ~ 1846 Schraplau + 1846 Schraplau |
Brendel - Spalt Ludwig |
August Hermann |
Brendel |
* 1890 Harvestehude ~ 1891 Harvestehude + 1973 Hamburg |
Brendel - Schneider |
August Hermann Emil |
Brendel |
* 1849 Schraplau ~ 1849 Schraplau + 1897 Harvestehude |
Brendel - Spalt Ludwig |
August Theodor |
Brendel |
* 1853 Schraplau ~ 1853 Schraplau + 1923 Koblenz |
Brendel - Spalt Ludwig |
Auguste Louise |
Brendel |
* 1851 Schraplau ~ 1851 Schraplau + 1882 Lehnin |
Brendel - Spalt Ludwig |
Carl Eduard Christoph |
Brendel |
* 1847 Schraplau ~ 1848 Schraplau + 1918 Buxtehude |
Brendel - Spalt Ludwig |
Elisabeth |
Brendel |
* 1887 Harvestehude + 1970 Hamburg |
Brendel - Schneider |
Emil |
Brendel |
* 1884 Rothenburgsort + 1958 Hamburg |
Brendel - Schneider |
Friedrich |
Brendel |
* 1879 Rothenburgsort |
Brendel - Schneider |
Friedrich Eduard |
Brendel |
* 1812 Schraplau ~ 1812 Schraplau + 1855 Schraplau |
Brendel - Schulze |
Friedrich Julius |
Brendel |
* 1844 Schraplau ~ 1844 Schraplau + 1866 Königgrätz |
Brendel - Spalt Ludwig |
Gottfried Sebastian Friedrich |
Brendel |
* 1772 + 1845 Schraplau |
- |
Henriette Friederike Louise |
Brendel |
* 1810 Schraplau ~ 1810 Schraplau + 1820 Schraplau |
Brendel - Schulze |
Wilhelm |
Brendel |
* 1882 Rothenburgsort + 1960 Hamburg |
Brendel - Schneider |
Anna Catharina |
Breyer |
* 1746 Kopenhagen + 1818 Schwesing |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Brun |
* 1739 Lüchow ~ 1739 Sandesneben |
Brun - Margret |
Cathrin Elsche |
Brun |
* 1728 Lüchow ~ 1728 Sandesneben |
Brun - Margret |
Elisabeth Dorothea |
Brun |
* 1726 Lüchow ~ 1726 Sandesneben + 1795 Klinkrade |
Brun - Margret |
Hans |
Brun |
* 1696 Lüchow ~ 1696 Sandesneben |
Brun - |
Hans Jochim |
Brun |
* 1704 Lüchow ~ 1704 Sandesneben |
Brun - |
Hinrich |
Brun |
* 1693 Lüchow ~ 1693 Sandesneben + 1759 Lüchow |
Brun - |
Hinrich |
Brun |
* 1660 |
- |
Hinrich |
Brun |
* 1731 Lüchow ~ 1731 Sandesneben |
Brun - Margret |
Jochim |
Brun |
* 1698 Lüchow ~ 1698 Sandesneben |
Brun - |
Jürgen |
Brun |
* 1701 Lüchow ~ 1701 Sandesneben + 1707 Lüchow |
Brun - |
Jürgen |
Brun |
* 1707 Lüchow ~ 1707 Sandesneben |
Brun - |
Jürgen |
Brun |
* 1736 Lüchow ~ 1736 Sandesneben |
Brun - Margret |