|
|
+ 1829 |
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
+ |
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
* 1693 Bad Oeynhausen (Bergkirchen) + |
- |
|
|
* 1593 + |
- |
Ann Trinke |
|
* 1643 + 1713 Hille (Oberlübbe) |
- |
Anna |
|
* 1624 + 1704 |
- |
Anna |
|
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
|
* 1677 Hille (Oberlübbe) + 1751 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
|
* 1645 + 1726 |
- |
Anna Ilsabein |
|
* 1677 + 1722 |
- |
Anna Maria Christina |
|
* 1737 Porta Westfalica (Veltheim) + 1803 Porta Westfalica (Veltheim) |
- |
Anne Cathrine |
|
+ |
- |
Anneliese |
|
|
- |
Christine Pauline Ida |
|
|
- |
Heinrich |
|
* 1645 + 1712 |
- |
Irmgard |
|
|
- |
Johann Heinrich |
|
+ |
- |
Marie Charlotte |
|
+ |
- |
Marie Sophie |
|
+ |
- |
Martha |
|
+ |
- |
Mergretha |
|
* 1631 + 1698 |
- |
Minna |
|
|
- |
Regina |
|
+ |
- |
Sophie Marie Dorothea |
|
* 1826 Celle + 1879 Burgdorf |
- |
Trin Liesebeth |
|
* 1609 + |
- |
Anton Ludwig |
Akmann |
* Porta Westfalica (Eisbergen) + |
- |
Christine Charlotte Wilhelmine |
Akmann |
* 1796 Porta Westfalica (Hausberge) + 1876 Porta Westfalica (Hausberge) |
Akmann - Dunker |
Franz Albert Waldemar |
Ansinn |
* 1873 Halle [Saale] + |
- |
Christine Elisabeth |
Apke |
* 1746 Bad Oeynhausen (Rehme) + 1792 |
Apke - von der Heyde |
Jost Henrich |
Apke |
+ |
- |
Anne Marie Florentine Charlotte |
Arning |
* 1811 + |
Arning - Halstenberg |
Ernst Anton Friedrich Wilhelm |
Arning |
* 1821 + 1828 Bad Oeynhausen (Werste) |
Arning - Halstenberg |
Johann Heinrich |
Arning |
+ |
- |
Ilse Marie |
Asseburg |
+ |
- |
Johann Wilhem |
Bäring |
* 1694 + 1749 |
Bering - Kuhle |
Lieselotte |
Becker |
* 1915 Düsseldorf + 1974 |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Begemann |
* 1768 + 1842 |
- |
Johann Otto Heinrich |
Begemann |
* 1738 + 1738 Löhne (Gohfeld) |
Brüning - Fischer |
Johanna Friederike Henriette |
Begemann |
* 1797 Löhne (Gohfeld) + 1864 Bad Oeynhausen (Werste) |
Begemann - Brüning |
|
Bei dem Deiche |
* 1595 + |
- |
Cord |
Bei dem Deiche oder Henke |
* 1627 Westscheid, Mennighüffen, Westfalen + 1705 |
Bei dem Deiche - |
A Catharina Charlotte |
Benecken |
* 1759 + |
- |
Ernst Heinrich |
Berg |
+ 1863 |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Berg |
* 1836 Bad Oeynhausen (Dehme) + 1904 |
Berg - Lindemann |
Minna |
Berg |
* 1880 |
Berg - Minden |
|
Bergmann |
+ |
Bergmann - Asseburg |
Erna Lina |
Bergmann |
* 1896 Uetze (Hänigsen) + 1967 Porta Westfalica (Barkhausen) |
Bergmann - Ruthe |
Friedrich |
Bergmann |
|
- |
Johann Christian Friedrich |
Bergmann |
* 1858 Celle + 1908 Uetze (Hänigsen) |
Bergmann - |
Heinrich |
Bering |
* 1630 + |
- |
Philip Henrich |
Bering |
* 1664 + 1731 |
Bering - |
Anne Christine |
Blassschmidt |
+ |
- |
Johann |
Boehne(n) |
+ |
- |
Anne Marie |
Boehnen |
* 1774 + |
Boehne(n) - Kasten |
Anne Catharina Marie Charlotte |
Boeker |
* 1791 Löhne (Mennighüffen) + 1849 |
Boeker - Wuellner |
Heinrich |
Boeker |
+ |
- |
Heinrich Wilhelm |
Boeker |
* 1748 + 1810 |
Boeker - Schwarze |
Carl Heinrich |
Bokeloh |
* 1847 Porta Westfalica (Veltheim) + 1890 Porta Westfalica (Veltheim) |
Bokeloh - Diestelhorst oder Schnake |
Christine Marie |
Bokeloh |
* 1820 Porta Westfalica (Veltheim) + 1887 Porta Westfalica (Lohfeld) |
Bokeloh - Diestelhorst oder Schnake |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Bokeloh |
* 1796 Porta Westfalica (Veltheim) + |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Bokeloh |
* 1822 Porta Westfalica (Veltheim) + 1855 Porta Westfalica (Veltheim) |
Bokeloh - Diestelhorst oder Schnake |
Johann Ernst |
Böne |
+ |
- |
Johann Hinrich |
Böne |
+ |
- |
Johann Didrich |
Brandhorst |
+ |
- |
Sophie Wilhelmine |
Brandhorst |
* 1803 Petershagen (Döhren) + |
Brandhorst - Deppermann |
Helmut |
Brandt |
* 1926 + 1978 |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Brandt |
+ |
- |
Marie Caroline LOUISE |
Brandt |
* 1863 Hille (Holzhausen 2) + |
Brandt oder Dullert - Meier |
Wilhelmine Christine Luise |
Brandt |
* 1796 Hille (Holzhausen 2) + |
- |
Johann Christian |
Brandt oder Dullert |
* 1834 Hille (Holzhausen 2) + |
Brandt - Dierking |
Heinrich |
Brinckwat |
* 1630 + |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Brink |
* 1808 + 1845 |
Brink - Foht |
Johann Heinrich |
Brink |
+ |
- |
Karoline Wilhelmine Louise |
Brink |
* 1843 Hille (Unterlübbe) + 1848 |
Brink - Göking |
Anna Marie Luise Karoline |
Brinkmann |
* 1811 + 1874 |
- |
Hermann Heinrich |
Brinkmann |
+ |
- |
Louise Charlotte |
Brinkmann |
* 1805 Kirchlengern + 1850 |
Brinkmann - Schlüter |
Anna Margarethe Elisabeth |
Brinkmeyer |
+ |
- |
Herman |
Broyer genannt Schütte |
* 1657 + 1720 |
- |
Johann Hermann |
Brüning |
* 1705 + |
- |
Sophie Charlotte |
Brüning |
* 1768 Löhne (Gohfeld) + 1844 |
Begemann - Isemann |
Charlotte |
Bruns |
+ |
- |
Alerd |
Budde |
* 1585 + |
- |
Cord |
Budde |
* 1617 + 1696 |
Budde - |
Lucia Christina |
Budde |
* 1690 Westscheid, Mennighüffen, Herford, Westfalen, Preußen + 1749 |
Budde - Henke |
Maria Elisabeth |
Budde |
* 1716 + 1784 Mennighüffen, Herford, Westfalen, Preußen |
Bäring - Budde |
Philip |
Budde |
* 1659 + 1722 |
Budde - |
Justine Caroline Charlotte |
Burggrabe |
* 1820 + |
Burggrafe - Stühmeier |
Christian Diederich |
Burggrafe |
* 1793 + 1845 Bad Oeynhausen (Werste) |
- |
Johann Hans Heinrich |
Büschenfeld |
* 1791 Hille (Holzhausen 2) + 1864 Hille (Holzhausen 2) |
Büschenfeld - |
Johann Heinrich |
Büschenfeld |
* 1757 + |
- |
Wilhelmine Caroline Christine |
Büschenfeld |
* 1833 Hille (Holzhausen 2) + |
Büschenfeld - Heineke |
Friedrich |
Buschjost |
* 1919 + 2010 Bad Oeynhausen (Dehme) |
- |
Meinhardt |
Buschjost |
* 1942 + 1993 |
Buschjost - Wegener |
Philipen |
Carato |
* 1642 + 1722 Nettelstedt, Lübbecke, Deutschland |
- |
Elise |
Chumski |
* 1887 Ostrowken, Gehlweiden, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + 1965 |
- |
Christine Caroline Friederike |
Clusmeier |
* 1825 Bad Oeynhausen (Rehme) + |
Klussmeier - Ösker |
Johann Friedrich |
Clußmeyer |
+ |
- |
Anna Clara |
Coring |
+ 1772 |
- |
Minna |
Deppermann |
+ |
- |
Christiane Pauline Ida |
Dierig |
|
- |
Sophie Charlotte |
Dierking |
+ |
- |
Arend |
Diestelhorst oder Schnake |
* 1730 Porta Westfalica (Veltheim) + 1807 Porta Westfalica (Veltheim) |
- |
Hans Heinrich |
Diestelhorst oder Schnake |
* 1782 + |
Diestelhorst oder Schnake - Nolting |
Margrethe Elisabeth |
Diestelhorst oder Schnake |
* 1783 Porta Westfalica (Veltheim) + 1860 Porta Westfalica (Veltheim) |
Diestelhorst oder Schnake - Nolting |
Marie Catharine |
Diestelhorst oder Schnake |
* 1780 + 1780 |
Diestelhorst oder Schnake - Nolting |
Gottfried Ludwig |
Dietrich |
* 1872 Rottelsdorf + |
- |
Elise |
Dohle |
* 1878 Cöthen + |
Dohle - Serfurt |
Karl |
Dohle |
+ 1902 |
- |
Johann Hermann |
Dönnig |
+ 1864 |
- |
Justine Wilhelmine Elisabeth |
Dönnig |
* 1838 + 1868 |
Dönnig - Horstmeier |
|
Drewalowski |
|
- |
|
Drewalowski |
|
- |
|
Drewalowski |
|
- |
ALBERT Otto |
Drewalowski |
* 1909 Eckertsberg, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + 1963 Berlin (Tiergarten) |
Drewalowski - Sarowy |
Anna Elisabeth |
Drewalowski |
* 1908 Eckertsberg, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + Paarl [Südafrika] |
Drewalowski - Sarowy |
Berta |
Drewalowski |
* 1912 Eckertsberg, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + |
Drewalowski - Sarowy |
Berta |
Drewalowski |
+ |
Drewalowski - Petozedis |
Bruno |
Drewalowski |
* 1913 Groß Rominten, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Deutsches Reich + 1993 |
Drewalowski - Pinnau |
Elise |
Drewalowski |
+ |
Drewalowski - Petozedis |
Emmi |
Drewalowski |
* 1908 Freienfeld [früher Stukatschen - Kreis Goldap] + 1998 |
Drewalowski - Pinnau |
Erna |
Drewalowski |
* 1911 Makunischken, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + 1988 |
Drewalowski - Chumski |
Franz |
Drewalowski |
* + 1918 |
Drewalowski - Petozedis |
Friedrich |
Drewalowski |
* 1886 Eckertsberg, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + 1969 |
Drewalowski - Petozedis |
Gertrud |
Drewalowski |
* 1912 Groß Rominten, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Deutsches Reich + 1989 |
Drewalowski - Chumski |
Gustav |
Drewalowski |
* 1888 Eckertsberg, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + 1918 Le Cateau [Frankreich] |
Drewalowski - Petozedis |
Gustav Erich |
Drewalowski |
* 1914 Stendal + 1996 |
Drewalowski - Pinnau |
Hans |
Drewalowski |
* 1906 Eckertsberg, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + 1989 Schwarzenbek |
Drewalowski - Sarowy |
Hans |
Drewalowski |
+ |
Drewalowski - Petozedis |
Hans-Jürgen |
Drewalowski |
* 1933 Gumbinnen + 2013 Düsseldorf |
- Weber |
Hermann |
Drewalowski |
* Eckertsberg, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + Worpswede [Kreis Osterholz] |
Drewalowski - Petozedis |
Herta |
Drewalowski |
* 1923 Eckertsberg, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + 2017 Essen, Deutschland |
Drewalowski - Sarowy |
Karl |
Drewalowski |
* Angerapp, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + |
Drewalowski - Petozedis |
Karoline Anna |
Drewalowski |
* 1853 + |
Drewalowski - Fiebeck |
Kurt |
Drewalowski |
* 1916 Goldap + 2005 Essen |
Drewalowski - Chumski |
Lotte |
Drewalowski |
* 1917 + |
Drewalowski - Pinnau |
Ludwig |
Drewalowski |
* 1830 + |
Drewalowski - |
Maria |
Drewalowski |
+ |
Drewalowski - Petozedis |
Maria |
Drewalowski |
* 1911 Groß Rominten, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Deutsches Reich + |
Drewalowski - Pinnau |
Marta |
Drewalowski |
* Eckertsberg, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + Eckertsberg, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich |
Drewalowski - Jegschand |
Martha |
Drewalowski |
* 1920 Eckertsberg, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + 2013 Berlin |
Drewalowski - Sarowy |
Otto oder Eduard |
Drewalowski |
* 1859 Eckertsberg [Kreis Goldap] + |
Drewalowski - Fiebeck |
Unbekannt |
Drewalowski |
+ |
Drewalowski - |
Unbekannt |
Drewalowski |
+ |
Drewalowski - Drewalowski |
Wilhelm |
Drewalowski |
* 1859 Eckertsberg, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + 1927 Eckertsberg, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich |
Drewalowski - Fiebeck |
Wilhelm |
Drewalowski |
* 1899 Eckertsberg, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + 1947 |
Drewalowski - Petozedis |
Willi |
Drewalowski |
* 1917 Eckertsberg, Goldap, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + |
Drewalowski - Sarowy |
Christine Charlotte |
Duncker |
* 1791 Porta Westfalica (Hausberge) + |
- Dunker |
Johann Friedrich |
Duncker |
+ |
- |
Louise Christine |
Dunker |
* 1768 Porta Westfalica (Hausberge) + |
Duncker - Schlüters |
Anna |
e Maria |
* 1770 Löhne (Mennighüffen) + 1840 Bad Oeynhausen (Werste) |
Heidsiek - Klute |
Sophie Luise Dorothea |
Ebel |
* 1791 + 1870 Porta Westfalica (Hausberge) |
- |
Marie Louise Charlotte |
Eggersmeier |
* 1798 + 1855 Bad Oeynhausen (Eidinghausen) |
Koelling oder Eggersmeier - Wöpkemeyer |
Friedrich Christian Henkers |
Ellerding |
+ |
Ellerding - |
Harm Heinrich |
Ellerding |
+ |
- |
Sophie Louise |
Ellerding |
* 1808 Petershagen (Windheim) + 1891 Petershagen (Heimsen) |
Ellerding - Schulze |
Alwin |
Elsner |
|
- |
Frieda |
Elsner |
* 1908 |
Elsner - Kurlbaum |
Elsa Auguste Pauline |
Endemann |
* 1888 Fürstenstein [Schlesien] + 1960 Neustadt [Schleswig-Holstein] |
- |
Carl Christian |
Erdmann Lauterbach |
|
- |
Caroline Christine |
Erxmeyer |
* 1817 Porta Westfalica (Barkhausen) + 1896 Porta Westfalica (Barkhausen) |
- |
Anna Margarethe Ilsabein |
Eulert |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Evers oder Roethemeier |
* 1746 Hille (Oberlübbe) + 1827 |
- |
Johann |
Evert oder Schmeding |
* 1690 Porta Westfalica (Veltheim) + |
- |
Johann Moritz |
Evert oder Schmeding |
* 1727 Porta Westfalica (Veltheim) + 1790 Porta Westfalica (Veltheim) |
Evert oder Schmeding - Flörke |
Johann Moriz |
Evert oder Schmeding |
* 1768 + |
Evert oder Schmeding - |
Marie Christine |
Evert oder Schmeding |
* 1775 Porta Westfalica (Veltheim) + 1837 Porta Westfalica (Veltheim) |
Evert oder Schmeding - |
Klaus-Dieter |
Faber |
* 1949 + 2014 Porta Westfalica (Barkhausen) |
- |
Christine Amalie Elisabeth |
Fahrenhorst |
* 1828 Duingen [Hannover] |
Fahrenhorst - |
Johann Christian Friedrich |
Fahrenhorst |
|
- |
Friedrich Ludwig |
Fehrenkamp |
* 1813 + |
- |
Röschen |
Fehrling |
|
- |
Caroline Friederike Elisabeth |
Fehrmann |
* 1858 Hille (Unterlübbe) + 1866 |
Fehrmann - Göking |
Ernst Friedrich Wilhelm |
Fehrmann |
* 1848 Hille (Unterlübbe) + |
Fehrmann - Göking |
Ernst Heinrich Gottlieb |
Fehrmann |
* 1824 + 1867 |
Fehrmann - Müller |
Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm |
Fehrmann |
* 1857 Hille (Unterlübbe) + |
Fehrmann - Göking |
Karl Diedrich |
Fehrmann |
+ 1847 |
- |
Karoline Wilhelmine Justine |
Fehrmann |
* 1852 Hille (Unterlübbe) + |
Fehrmann - Göking |
Charlotte |
Fiebeck |
+ |
- |
Anna Margartha Ilsabein |
Fischer |
* 1708 + |
- |
Anna Maria Elisabeth |
Fischer |
* 1772 + 1846 Bad Oeynhausen (Werste) |
- |
Marie |
Fischer |
* 1901 + |
- |
Anne Margreth Hedwig |
Flachmeier |
* 1761 Espelkamp (Frotheim) + 1810 Espelkamp (Frotheim) |
- |
Wilhelmine Dorothee |
Flachmeier |
* 1803 Espelkamp (Frotheim) + 1870 Espelkamp (Frotheim) |
Sprehn - Flachmeier |
Maria Elisabeth |
Flörke |
* 1694 Porta Westfalica (Veltheim) + |
- |
Anna Margarethe Isabein |
Foht |
+ 1842 |
- |
Marie Ilsabein |
Freimuth |
+ |
- |
|
Freund |
* 1830 + |
Freund - Schlüter |
|
Freund |
* 1830 + |
Freund - Schlüter |
|
Freund |
* 1830 + |
Freund - Schlüter |
|
Freund |
* 1830 + |
Freund - Schlüter |
Carl Heinrich |
Freund |
* 1825 + 1893 |
Freund - Schlüter |