Fritz Philipp Theodor |
Ahlring |
* 1868 Bassum, Krs Grafschaft Hoya |
- |
Anne Marie Margrethe |
Albers |
|
- |
Gustav |
Arendt |
* 1860 + 1927 Perleberg |
Arendt - Gericke |
Gustav Ernst August |
Arendt |
* 1892 Perleberg + 1955 Brandenburg |
Arendt - Witte |
Hans Gerhard |
Arendt |
* 1925 Magdeburg + 1994 Bremerhaven |
Arendt - Gerecke |
Heinrich Friedrich Theodor |
Arendt |
* 1839 + 1904 Perleberg |
- |
Anna Marie Sophie |
Bensemann |
* 1911 + 1986 Syke |
Bensemann - |
Heinrich |
Bensemann |
|
- |
Selma Ida |
Beyer |
* 1906 Hennersdorf + 1947 Lauta |
- |
Friedericke |
Brünnig |
|
- |
Georg |
Budelmann |
* 1878 Geestemünde + 1950 Bremerhaven |
Budelmann - Kalthorst |
Hanna Wilhelmine |
Budelmann |
* 1926 Wesermünde / Bremerhaven + 2015 Bremen |
Budelmann - Schröder |
Johann |
Budelmann |
|
- |
Karla |
Budelmann |
* 1914 + 2002 Bremerhaven |
Budelmann - Schröder |
Käte |
Budelmann |
* 1911 + 1998 |
Budelmann - Schröder |
Lisa |
Budelmann |
|
Budelmann - Schröder |
Ernst Dietrich |
Bußmann |
* 1866 Bassum, Krs Grafschaft Hoya + 1961 Bremerhaven |
Bußmann - Fahlbusch |
Heinrich Martin Ludwig |
Bußmann |
* 1817 + 1894 |
Bußmann - Hegermann |
Heinrich Martin Ludwig |
Bußmann |
* 1855 Freudenberg + 1931 Bassum, Krs Grafschaft Hoya |
- |
Jobst Heinrich |
Bußmann |
* 1770 Wehrendorf bei Osnabrück + 1819 Freudenberg |
- |
Johanna Maria Dorothea |
Bußmann |
* 1852 Freudenberg |
- |
Sophie Luise Dorothee |
Bußmann |
* 1894 Bassum, Krs Grafschaft Hoya + 1973 Bremerhaven |
Bußmann - Focke |
Anne Margarethe |
Cordes |
* 1824 Morsum + 1878 Bremen |
Cordes - Sagehorn |
Johann Heinrich |
Cordes |
|
- |
Christine Philippine |
Fahlbusch |
* 1824 Freudenberg + 1898 Bassum, Krs Grafschaft Hoya |
Fahlbusch - MÜHLENHARD |
Johann Christoph |
Fahlbusch |
* 1764 + 1824 Bassum, Krs Grafschaft Hoya |
- |
Johann Heinrich Conrad |
Fahlbusch |
* 1792 Bassum, Krs Grafschaft Hoya + 1831 Freudenberg |
Fahlbusch - Lampe |
Anna Marie Cathrine |
Focke |
* 1864 Bassum, Krs Grafschaft Hoya + 1949 Bremerhaven |
Focke - Gerdes |
Dietrich Eberhard |
Focke |
|
- |
Heinrich Eberhard |
Focke |
* 1819 Klein Ringmar, Grafschaft Hoya + 1898 Bassum, Krs Grafschaft Hoya |
Focke - Wessel |
Heinrich Wilhelm |
Focke |
* 1794 Wichenhausen, Bassum |
Focke - Hofmeyer |
Kunigunde Cathrine |
Frese |
|
- |
Heinrich Friedrich Christian August |
Freudenthal |
* 1851 Fallingbostel + 1898 Bremen |
- |
Cathrine Marie Margarethe |
Gerdes |
* 1828 Feldhausen, Sulingen + 1900 Bassum, Krs Grafschaft Hoya |
Gerdes - Albers |
Johann Gerd |
Gerdes |
|
- |
Clara |
Gerecke |
* 1892 Osterwieck Krs Halberstadt + 1966 |
Gerecke - Matthias |
Robert |
Gerecke |
* 1848 |
Gerecke - Brünnig |
Wilhelm Friedrich Heinrich |
Gerecke |
|
- |
Charlotte Louise |
Gericke |
* 1835 + Perleberg |
- |
Anne Margarethe |
Goldstein |
|
- |
Anna |
Harms |
* 1857 Bremerhaven + 1941 Bremerhaven |
- |
Harm Heinrich |
Hegermann |
|
- |
Marie Christine Elisabeth |
Hegermann |
* 1782 Wesenstedt + 1867 Freudenberg |
Hegermann - Goldstein |
Anne Sophie |
Hofmeyer |
* Groß Ringmar, Grafschaft Hoya |
- |
Mathilde Karoline Louise |
Kalthorst |
|
- |
... |
Kimme |
|
- |
Gerhard Heinrich |
Kimme |
* 1822 Freudenberg + 1846 freudenberg |
Kimme - |
Heinz-Wilhelm Heinrich |
Kokemüller |
* 1936 Delmenhorst + 2017 Bremen |
Kokemüller - Bensemann |
Ronja |
Kokemüller |
* 1993 Bremen + 2008 Bremen |
- |
Wilhelm Friedrich Heinrich |
Kokemüller |
* 1910 Blockwinkel + 2000 Syke |
- |
Clare Marie Sophie |
Lampe |
* 1770 + 1853 Bassum, Krs Grafschaft Hoya |
- |
Heinrich |
Matthias |
|
- |
Henriette |
Matthias |
* 1849 + 1922 |
Matthias - Medned? |
Charlotte |
Medned? |
|
- |
Sopie Fredericke |
Mertenberg? |
* 1827 Klein Krenz + 1868 Perleberg |
- |
Anna Sophie Margrethe |
Meyer |
* 1858 Freudenberg + 1940 Bassum, Krs Grafschaft Hoya |
- |
Anne Luise Dorothee |
MÜHLENHARD |
* 1796 Sulingen + 1845 Freudenberg |
- |
Anna Maria Elisabeth |
Ostermöller |
* 1796 Bennien Kr. Melln |
- |
Heinrich |
Rasch |
|
- |
Hans |
Rinne |
|
- |
Anne Margarete |
Röber |
|
- |
Kathrine Anne Margarete |
Röber |
* 1854 Blender Kreis Verden + 1925 Wesermünde / Bremerhaven |
Rasch - Röber |
Trine Margarethe |
Sagehorn |
* Morsum |
- |
Edmund Adolf |
Schinke |
* 1932 Senftenberg / Niederlausitz + 2009 Cartagena / Spanien |
Schinke - Beyer |
Erna Anna |
Schinke |
* 1931 + 2014 Coldewey |
Schinke - Beyer |
Franz Wilhelm August |
Schinke |
* 1898 Werder an der Havel + 1960 Hoyerswerda |
- |
Hannelore Else |
Schinke |
* 1936 groß-Räschen /Senftenberg + Bremen |
Schinke - Beyer |
Fritz |
Schröder |
|
- |
Gustav |
Schröder |
* 1864 Bremerhaven + 1932 Bremerhaven |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Schröder |
* 1892 + 1973 Bremerhaven |
Schröder - Harms |
Anna Gesche Adelheit |
Wehmeyer |
* 1852 Morsum + 1905 Bremen |
Wehmeyer - Cordes |
Berend Heinrich |
Wehmeyer |
* 1770 Hiddenhausen |
- |
Carsten |
Wehmeyer |
* 1963 Bremerhaven + 2016 Tossens |
Wehmeyer - Budelmann |
Ernst-Wilhelm |
Wehmeyer |
* 1926 Wesermünde / Bremerhaven + 2005 Bremen |
Wehmeyer - Bußmann |
Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich |
Wehmeyer |
* 1888 Geestendorf / Bremerhaven + 1954 Bremerhaven |
Wehmeyer - Röber |
Heinrich |
Wehmeyer |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Wehmeyer |
* 1856 Bremen + 1930 Bremerhaven |
Wehmeyer - Cordes |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Wehmeyer |
* 1823 Enniglo + 1879 Bremen |
Wehmeyer - Ostermöller |
Margarethe Anna Emma |
Wehmeyer |
* 1929 Wesermünde / Bremerhaven + 2018 Bremerhaven |
Wehmeyer - Bußmann |
Anne Margrethe |
Wessel |
|
- |
Marie |
Witte |
* 1861 Brandenburg / Havel + Perleburg |
Witte - Mertenberg? |
Wilhelm Friedrich |
Witte |
* 1830 Grenzheim + 1912 Perleberg |
- |
August Wilhelm |
Wohlers |
|
- |
Luise Henriette Philippine |
Wohlers |
|
Wohlers - Bußmann |
Marie Philippine |
Wohlers |
|
Wohlers - Bußmann |