Friederike |
A. |
|
- |
Anna |
Abendrot |
* 1582 |
- |
Hanß Michael |
Albrecht |
* Schafau |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Albrechtìn |
|
- |
Eva |
Albrechts |
* 1639 Templin |
- |
Christoph |
Allritz |
|
- |
Hans Georg |
Allritz |
* Langenroda |
Allritz - Mack |
Johann Philipp |
Allritz |
* 1748 Langenroda + Bottendorf |
Allritz - Kaps |
Maria Dorothea |
Allritz |
* 1780 Bottendorf + 1840 Langenroda |
Allritz - Rauch |
Anna Elisabeth |
Amling |
* 1669 Ohrdruf + 1721 Ohrdruf |
Amling - Popp'in |
Balthasar |
Amling |
* 1602 Ohrdruf |
Amling - Abendrot |
Johannes |
Amling |
* 1620 Ohrdruf |
Amling - NN |
Wolf |
Amling |
* 1582 |
- |
Anna |
Anna |
* 1604 Liebsgen Kr. Sorau + 1678 Liebsgen Kr. Sorau |
- |
Adam |
Argus |
* 1605 + 1688 Ohrdruf |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Argus |
* 1720 Ohrdruf + 1791 Ohrdruf |
Argus - Harzer |
Johann (Hans) Simon |
Argus |
* 1675 Ohrdruf + 1754 Ohrdruf |
Argus - Drohnius |
Michael |
Argus |
* 1651 Ohrdruf + 1722 Ohrdruf |
Argus - NN |
Elias |
Armster |
* 1623 Thörey |
Armster - Seuring |
Hans |
Armster |
* Thörey + Thörey |
- |
Johannes (I) |
Armster |
* 1625 Thörey + 1626 Thörey |
Armster - Seuring |
Johannes (II) |
Armster |
* 1627 Thörey |
Armster - Seuring |
Katherina Barbara |
Armster |
* 1633 Thörey + 1692 Thörey |
Armster - Seuring |
Martin |
Armster |
* 1634 Thörey |
Armster - Seuring |
Nicolaus |
Armster |
* 1594 Thörey + 1639 Thörey |
Armster - Seuring |
Sebastian |
Armster |
* 1629 Thörey |
Armster - Seuring |
Susanna |
Armster |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Arnoldt |
* 1830 Großburschla + 1892 Großburschla |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Aßing |
* 1646 Dermsdorf |
Aßing - Otte |
Johann Heinrich |
Aßing |
* 1582 Dermsdorf ? + 1689 |
- |
Georg |
Assmus |
|
- |
Anna Dorthea |
Baer |
* 1788 Dachrieden + Dachrieden |
- |
Anna |
Bahrt's |
* 1690 Templin + 1717 Templin |
- |
Caroline Louise Adolphine Berta |
Baltrusch |
|
- |
Anna Adeline |
Bär |
* 1890 Dachrieden |
Bär - Stier |
Anna Regina |
Bär |
* 1794 Dachrieden + Dachrieden |
- |
Emma |
Bär |
* 1914 + 2003 Pouch |
Bär - NN |
Johann Andreas |
Bär |
* 1826 Dachrieden + 1911 Dachrieden |
Bär - Götze |
Johann Caspar |
Bär |
* 1777 Dachrieden + Dachrieden |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Bär |
* 1859 Dachrieden + 1895 Dachrieden |
Bär - Schuchardt |
Paul |
Bär |
|
- |
Albert |
Barche |
* 1877 |
- |
Elsa |
Barche |
|
Schmidt - Barche |
Joh. Magd. |
Bauer |
|
- |
Johann Andreas |
Bauer |
|
- |
Johanna Magdalena |
Bauer |
|
Bauer - |
Johann Jacob |
Bauernfeld |
* Reichenbach |
Bauernfeld - Filzin |
Johann Philipp |
Bauernfeld |
|
Bauernfeld - |
Nicolaus |
Bauernfeld |
|
- |
Gottlieb |
Beck |
* Kölleda o. Sömmerda |
- |
Johann Caspar |
Beck |
* 1738 Kölleda + 1813 Kölleda |
Beck - Schulz |
Johann Gottlieb |
Beck |
* Kölleda + 1758 Kölleda |
Beck - |
Regina Eleonore |
Beck |
* 1779 Kölleda |
Beck - Eisermann |
Anna Magdalena |
Becker |
* Algenrodt |
- |
Luise Wilhelmine |
Becker |
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Becker |
* Idar |
- |
Charlotte Wilhelmine |
Bendig |
|
- |
Berta |
Benzel |
|
Benzel - Cullmann |
Emma |
Benzel |
|
Benzel - Cullmann |
Johann Carl |
Benzel |
* 1826 Kronweiler + 1889 Algenrodt (heute Idar-Oberstein) |
Bauernfeld - Benzel |
Johann Christian |
Benzel |
+ 1803 Birkenfel |
Benzel - Hey'en |
Johann Christian |
Benzel |
* Böschweiler |
- |
Julius |
Benzel |
|
Benzel - Willrich |
Karl |
Benzel |
|
Benzel - Willrich |
Karoline |
Benzel |
* 1849 Idar + 1886 |
Benzel - Willrich |
Louise |
Benzel |
|
Benzel - Willrich |
Maria Elisabetha |
Benzel |
* Reichenbach |
Benzel - Geibel |
Philipp |
Benzel |
|
Benzel - Willrich |
Philipp Jacob |
Benzel |
* Hambach |
Benzel - Hofmann |
Rudolf |
Benzel |
|
Benzel - Cullmann |
Wilhelm |
Benzel |
* 1853 |
Benzel - Willrich |
Wilhelmine |
Benzel |
* 1865 Oberstein (Fürstentum Birkenfeld) + 1934 Erfurt |
Benzel - Willrich |
Gottfried |
Berghof |
* 1803 Ostramondra + 1835 Ostramondra |
- |
Johann Christian |
Berghof |
* 1797 Ostramondra + 1861 Ostramondra |
Berghoff - NN |
Johann Georg Friedrch |
Berghof |
* 1827 Ostramondra |
Berghoff - Schleider |
Johann Gottfried |
Berghof |
* 1803 Ostramondra + 1835 Ostramondra |
Berghoff - NN |
Johann Samuel |
Berghof |
* 1818 Ostramondra |
Berghoff - Schleider |
Maria Sophia |
Berghof |
* 1824 Ostramondra + 1865 Ostramondra |
Berghoff - Schleider |
Maria Sophia |
Berghof |
* 1796 Ostramondra + 1800 Ostramondra |
Berghoff - NN |
NN I |
Berghof |
|
Berghof - Blaue |
NN II |
Berghof |
|
Berghof - Blaue |
Joahnn Georg |
Berghoff |
* 1743 Ostramondra |
Berghoff - |
Johann Georg |
Berghoff |
* 1776 Ostramondra + 1844 Ostramondra |
- |
Johann George |
Berghoff |
|
Berghoff - |
Johann Michael |
Berghoff |
|
- |
Maria Dorothea |
Berghoff |
* 1770 Ostramondra |
Berghoff - |
Michael Adam |
Berghoff |
* Ostramondra |
- |
Selma |
Bergler |
|
- |
Christiana Ernestina |
Bernecker |
* 1788 Gotha + 1837 Gotha |
Bernecker - Kaufmann |
Friedrich Johann |
Bernecker |
* 1770 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Bernecker |
* 1890 Erfurt + 1950 Erfurt |
- |
Catherina |
Bernutz |
|
- |
Emilie Wilhelmine Amalie |
Beselin |
* 1845 Kl. Leistikow Kreis Naugard + 1911 Groß Sabow Krs. Naugard |
- |
Carl Friedrich August |
Beutler |
* 1847 Nottleben + 1916 Boilstedt |
- |
Marie Ottilie Edeline |
Beutler |
* 1876 Boilstedt |
Beutler - Fliedner |
Alfred Arno |
Bickel |
* 1911 Dachrieden |
Bickel - Bär |
Georg August |
Bickel |
* 1854 Dachrieden + 1934 Dachrieden |
Bickel - Nonn |
Johann Georg |
Bickel |
* 1826 Dachrieden |
Bickel - Stein |
Johann Jakob |
Bickel |
* 1787 Dachrieden + Dachrieden |
- |
Karl Andreas |
Bickel |
* 1890 Dachrieden |
Bickel - Görbing |
Emma |
Bierbrauer |
|
- |
Anna Katherina |
Biermann |
|
- |
Christiane Louise |
Blaue |
* 1799 Ostramondra |
- |
Dorothea |
Bley |
* Großburschla + Groburschla |
Bley - Hoßbach |
Johann Philipp |
Bley |
|
- |
Flora |
Blum |
* 1844 Neuglashütten |
Blum - Hüfner |
Johann |
Blum |
* 1814 Neuglashütten |
- |
Peter |
Blumenow |
|
- |
Ursula |
Blumenow 'en |
+ 1673 Templin |
Blumenow - NN |
Barbara |
Boddekers |
|
- |
Emilie Marie Karoline |
Böhm |
* 1858 Frankfurt / Oder + 1929 Frankfurt / Oder |
- |
Gebhard Dietrich |
Bohm |
|
- |
August Friedrich Ferdinand |
Borchardt |
* 1846 Friedrichsgnade Ldkr. Neugard (Pommern) + 1918 Groß Sabow Krs. Naugard |
- |
Martha Hedwig Berta |
Borchardt |
* 1873 Ottendorf Krs. Naugard + 1935 Stralsund |
Borchardt - Beselin |
Anna Dorothea Elisabeth |
Börner |
* Allerstedt (Wohlmirstedt) |
- |
Gertr. |
Both |
|
- |
Annemarie |
Brandt |
* 1929 Weimar + 2003 |
- |
Maria Sybilla |
Brauns |
|
- |
Babette |
Breitenbach |
* 1860 |
Breitenbach - Wirth |
Johann Rudolf |
Breitenbach |
* 1841 |
- |
August Friedrich |
Brell |
|
- |
Ernestine Christiane Friedericke |
Brell |
|
Brell - Koch |
Jh. Anton Zacharias |
Brell |
+ 1748 Ohrdruf |
- |
Johanne Elisabeth Christine |
Brell |
* 1783 Ohrdruf + 1832 Ohrdruf |
Brell (Ww) - Kreuch |
Georg Xtian (Christian) |
Brell (Ww) |
* 1744 Ohrdruf + 1821 Ohrdruf |
Brell - Argus |
Eva |
Brendicke |
* 1645 Templin + 1717 Templin |
Brendicke - Schmidt |
Jacob |
Brendicke |
|
- |
NN |
Breusel ? |
|
- |
Johann Gabriel |
Brinkmann |
|
- |
Johanna Magdalena Maria |
Brinkmann |
* 1760 Gotha |
Brinkmann - Richter |
Anna Pauline Louise |
Brock |
|
- |
Christian Wilhelm |
Brüheim |
* 1809 |
Brüheim (Ww) - Schilling gew. Bergmann |
Georg |
Brüheim |
|
- |
Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm |
Brüheim |
* 1827 Stotternheim |
Brüheim - Lang |
Joh. Baltasar |
Brüheim |
* 1692 Stotternheim |
Brüheim - Schaubs |
Johann |
Brüheim |
* Stotternheim + Stotternheim |
Brüheim - NN |
Johann Adam |
Brüheim |
* 1722 Stotternheim + Stotternheim |
Brüheim - |
Johanna Ernestine Friederike |
Brüheim |
* 1856 Stotternheim |
Brüheim - Weide |
Johann Andreas |
Brüheim (Ww) |
* 1751 Stotternheim |
Brüheim - Zorn |
Margaretha |
Brumshagen |
* Saal |
- |
Franziska |
Büchner |
* Kehlheim |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Büchner |
|
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Büchner |
* 1764 Reinsdorf b. Artern + 1825 Reinsdorf b. Artern |
Büchner - |
Louisa Charlotta |
Büdecken |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Buener |
|
Buner - Fleischmann |
Hans |
Buner |
|
- |
Johann |
Burmeister |
* 1848 Michaelsdorf (Kr. Franzburg) + 1906 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Buse |
|
- |
Erna |
Büttner |
* 1939 Rottershausen + 1992 Frankfurt / Main ? |
- |
Johann Jacob |
Calbe |
|
- |
Rosine Elisabeth |
Calbe |
* 1818 Kölleda |
Calbe - Beck |
Johann Adam |
Cappels |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Chrysander |
|
- |
Charlotte Caroline Emilie |
Claus |
* 1804 Ingersleben |
Claus - Naumann |
Ferdinand Carl |
Claus |
* 1809 Ingersleben |
- |
Franziska Apollonie Rosalie |
Claus |
* 1807 Ingersleben + 1830 Ingersleben |
- |
Friedrich August |
Claus |
* 1771 Erfurt + 1843 Ichtershausen |
Claus - Schrödel |
Friedrich Theodor Gottlieb |
Claus |
* 1797 Erfurt |
Claus - Naumann |
Gustav Julius |
Claus |
* 1839 Ohrdruf |
Claus (Schmidt) - Ellrich |
Julius Eberhardt |
Claus |
* Wieda |
- |
Sophie Louisa Friederike |
Claus |
* 1801 Ingersleben |
Claus - Naumann |
totgeborener Sohn |
Claus |
* 1800 Ingersleben + 1800 Ingersleben |
Claus - Naumann |
Carl Ferdinand |
Claus (Schmidt) |
* 1809 Ingersleben + 1856 Ohrdruf |
Schmidt - Naumann |
Magdalena |
Cnorr |
* 1549 Reichenbach Vogtl. |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Conradt |
|
Conradt - Fuchs |
Johann Adam |
Conradt |
* Algenrodt |
- |
Peter Jacob |
Conradt |
* 1737 |
Conradt - NN |
Eva Maria |
Cramer |
|
Cramer - Golbig |
Johann Christoph |
Cramer |
|
- |
Emilie |
Cullmann |
|
- |
Jacob |
Dacho |
|
- |
Johann Zacharias |
Dacho |
* Helmstedt |
Dacho - |
Jürgen |
Dacho |
|
- |
Ulrich Johann Ludewig |
Dacho |
* Neuruppin ? |
Dacho - |
Andreas |
Damm |
* 1804 Freist |
Damm - |
Johann Gottfried |
Damm |
|
- |
Louise Johanna |
Damm |
* 1838 Friedeburg a/S + 1885 Brucke |
Damm - Minge |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Datow |
* + 1825 Sömmerda |
- |
Gustav Adolph |
Datow |
* 1822 Sömmerda + 1822 Sömmerda |
Datow - Treumann |
Christian Gottlob |
Deeg |
|
- |
Franziska Adelheid |
Deeg |
* 1808 Berlin |
Deeg - Heinemann |
Franziska Wilhelmine |
Deeg |
* 1824 Berlin |
Deeg - Heinemann |
Barbara |
Deichmeier |
* 1711 Grßburschla |
- |
August |
Dietrich |
* Pouch |
- |
Johanne Emilie |
Dietrich |
* 1861 Pouch |
Dietrich - Lindner |
Marie Pauline Friedericke |
Dietz |
|
- |
Carl Friedrich |
Dinse |
* Saal |
Dinse - Witt |
Friedrich Ferdinand Theodor |
Dinse |
* Saal ? + 1877 Saal |
- Lübke |
Ludwig Christoph |
Dinse |
|
- |
Matie Caroline (3.) |
Dinse |
|
Dinse - Lübke |
Richard August Wilhelm (4.) |
Dinse |
|
Dinse - Lübke |
Catherina Margaretha |
Dittmann |
|
- |
Christina Catherina |
Dittmar |
* 1797 Reinsdorf b. Artern |
Dittmar - Büchner |
Friedr. Jacob Christ. |
Dittmar |
* 1833 Thürungen (heute Kelbra) + 1911 Thürungen (heute Kelbra) |
Dittmar - |
Joh. Christoph Andr. |
Dittmar |
* 1800 Thürungen (heute Kelbra) |
Dittmar - Schiesse |
Johann Andreas |
Dittmar |
* 1765 Kölleda o. Thürungen |
Dittmar - |
Johann Christian |
Dittmar |
* 1680 |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Dittmar |
* 1740 Thürungen (heute Kelbra) |
Dittmar - |
Johann Heinrich |
Dittmar |
* 1770 |
Dittmar - |
NN |
Dittmar |
* 1712 |
Dittmar - |