Database 59217

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Catherine Achard * 1816 Achard - Privat
Christine Louise Achard * 1811 Friedrichsdorf, Hessen + 1884 Anspach Achard - Privat
Daniel Achard * 1773 Friedrichsdorf + 1824 Friedrichsdorf Achard - Privat
Jacques Achard * 1660 Establet, Drome, Rhone-Alpes, France + 1707 Friedrichsdorf Achard - Vauge
Jean David Achard * 1813 Achard - Privat
Jean Jacques Achard * 1734 Friedrichsdorf + 1793 Friedrichsdorf Achard - Boutemy
Jean Jacques Achard * 1808 Achard - Privat
Jean Louis Achard * 1703 Friedrichsdorf + 1766 Friedrichsdorf Achard - Arnoux
Louis Achard * 1625 Establet, Drome, Rhone-Alpes, France + 1697 Friedrichsdorf, Hessen, Germany -
Louis Daniel Achard * 1807 Achard - Privat
Marie Catherine Achard * 1813 Achard - Privat
Marie Elisabeth Henriette Achard * 1810 Achard - Privat
Marie Judith Achard * 1803 Achard - Privat
Marthe Achard * 1677 Establet, Drome, Rhone-Alpes, Franc + 1732 Friedrichsdorf, Hessen, Germany Achard - Vauge
Pierre Achard * 1816 Achard - Privat
Susanne Charlotte Achard * 1804 Achard - Privat
Susanne Judith Achard * 1802 Achard - Privat
Katharine Elisabethe Adameer * 1815 + 1898 -
Albert Adler * 1860 Adler - Wetzler
Joachim Adler * 1820 -
Johanna Adler * 1810 -
Sigmund Adler * 1850 Adler - Wetzler
Anna Elisabeth Afer * 1785 Odersbach + Odersbach -
Elisabeth Albert * 1900 -
Friedrich Heinrich Allendörfer * 1800 + 1876 Usingen -
Johanette Charlotte Allendörfer * 1831 Usingen + 1876 Usingen Allendörfer - Herdt
Johann Allmendinger -
Emma Almendinger * 1858 Ulm, Kreis Württemberg Allmendinger - Käsbohrer
Abraham Alsenz * 1725 -
Christian Altenburg * 1818 + 1886 Hersfeld -
Elise Altenburg * 1860 Altenburg - Dienstbach
Marie Altenburg * 1868 Altenburg - Dienstbach
Wilhelm Max Georg Altenkirch * 1882 Berlin + 1949 Wiesbaden -
Christine Luise Althenn * 1805 + 1901 Philippstein -
Friederike Charlotta Amschel * 1819 Niederursel + 1868 Oberursel Amschel - Greif
Jakob Amschel * 1790 -
Else Anding * 1915 -
Heinrich Anding * 1880 -
Helmut Anding * 1910 Anding -
Karl Hugo Walter Anding * 1907 Floh, Kreis Schmalkalden + 1983 Mindelheim Anding -
Rosine Maria Appel * 1744 Assenheim -
Estienne Apy * 1679 France + Friedrichsdorf, Hessen, Germany Apy -
Jacques Apy * Friedrichsdorf, Hessen, Germany + 1747 Friedrichsdorf, Hessen, Germany Apy - Achard
Jacques Apy * 1644 France + 1699 Friedrichsdorf, Hessen, Germany -
Marie Apy * 1743 Friedrichsdorf + 1817 Friedrichsdorf Apy - Privat
Elisabeth Arnold * 1825 Weilburg -
Jeremie Arnoux * 1630 St. Croix-en-Quint, Drome, France -
Judith Arnoux * 1663 St. Croix-en-Quint, Drome, France + 1737 Friedrichsdorf Arnoux - Audran
Art * 1790 -
Jeanne Audran * 1635 St. Croix-en-Quint, Drome, France -
Emmrich Aulmann * 1765 -
Friederike Wilhelmine Marie Bading * 1834 Berlin + 1901 -
Joachim Friedrich Bading * 1803 Bading - Kropen
Joachim Friedrich Bading -
Adolf Bahr * 1905 Bahr - Lucanus
Adolf Gustav Bahr * 1874 Treten, Kreis Rummelsburg Bahr - Suchert
Albert Theodor Leopold Bahr * 1854 Ziehten, Kreis Schlochau + 1934 Waldow Bahr - Schlichting
August Bahr * 1845 + 1906 -
August Bahr * 1845 + 1904 -
Bernhard Otto Hermann Bahr * 1887 Treten + 1950 Güstrow Bahr - Lüblow
Carl Bahr * 1785 -
Emilie Amalie Luise Bahr * 1851 Sorge, Kreis Schlochau + 1933 Reinwasser Bahr - Dittberner
Emma Ella Helena Bahr * 1884 Treblin Bahr - Raschke
Friedrich Bahr * 1813 Groß-Volz + 1898 Dulzig Abbau Bahr - Barz
Fritz Helmut Walter Bahr * 1906 Bahr - Lucanus
Hans Otto Ernst Bahr * 1907 Klein Salonke Bahr - Lucanus
Helene Erna Elisabeth Bahr * 1916 Carlshof, Kreis Rummelsburg + 1996 Bahr - Melchert
Hildegard Maria Auguste Bahr * 1912 Carlshof, Gutsbezirk Reinwasser Bahr - Melchert
Ilse Margareta Bahr * 1911 Klein Salonke Bahr - Lucanus
Johann Bahr * 1843 Tretenwalde/ Treten/ Kr. Rummelsburg + 1921 Karlshof/ Dulzig/ Kr. Rummelsburg Bahr - Marschke
Johann Friedrich Rudolf Bahr * 1880 Treblin Bahr - Raschke
Leo Bahr * 1831 Reinwasser + 1921 Waldow -
Lisette Ida Luise Bahr * 1879 Reinwasser + 1934 Bahr - Uick
Margarethe Auguste Bertha Bahr * 1872 Treten Bahr - Lüblow
Maria Henriette Wilhelmine Bahr * 1875 Treten Bahr - Lüblow
Max Ernst Bahr * 1896 Bahr - Melchert
Meta Auguste Luise Bahr * 1880 Treten Bahr - Suchert
Otto Bernhard Bahr * 1896 Reinwasser Bahr - Melchert
Walter Erich Ernst Bahr * 1911 Karlshof/ Dulzig/ Kr. Rummelsburg + 1915 Karlshof/ Dulzig/ Kr. Rummelsburg Bahr - Melchert
Walter Kurt Bahr * 1910 + 1910 Klein Salonke Bahr - Lucanus
Wanda Klara Emma Bahr * 1908 Klein Salonke Bahr - Lucanus
Wilhelm Bahr * 1820 + 1877 Reinwasser -
Wilhelm Bahr * 1825 + Reinwasser -
Wilhelm Richard Johannes Bahr * 1877 Treblin Bahr - Raschke
Grete Baier * 1890 -
Magdalena Balser -
Rosalia Balzer * 1840 -
Catharina Margaretha Bangert * 1786 Niederlauken + 1829 Usingen -
Pauline Banschke * 1835 -
Charlotte Barz * 1790 -
Carl Bassermann * 1817 Mannheim + 1884 Mannheim Bassermann - Frohn
Friedrich Heinrich Bassermann * 1850 Mannheim + 1926 Frankfurt Bassermann - Koehler
Hans Erich Bassermann * 1888 + 1967 Bassermann - Rothschild
Johann Ludwig Bassermann * 1781 Heidelberg + 1827 Mannheim -
Catharine Philippine Bauer * 1809 Frankfurt am Main + 1877 Frankfurt am Main Bauer - Gensch
Johannes Bauer * 1780 -
Lydja Margarida Bauer * 1875 + 1955 -
Baum * 1825 -
Robert Otto Baumann * 1884 Königsau -
Katharina Baur * 1815 -
Baurittel * 1825 -
Susanne Elisabeth Beck * 1835 Wimpfen + 1900 Wimpfen -
Ernst Christian Beckel * 1810 + 1872 -
Albert Karl Friedrich Becker * 1830 + 1912 -
Anna Catharina Becker * 1782 Bornich, Hessen + 1848 Bornich, Hessen -
Anna Margaretha Becker * 1780 -
Anna Maria Margarete Luise Becker * 1814 + 1872 Usingen Becker - Art
Anton Becker * 1670 -
Caroline Wilhelmine Christiane Becker * 1803 + 1849 Becker - Roggen
Christian Friedrich Becker * 1770 -
Christina Becker * 1765 Weitershain + 1794 Weitershain Becker - Erb
Elisabeth Becker * 1850 Hohenstein -
Elisabeth Becker * 1810 -
Heinrich Becker * 1750 -
Johann Christian Becker * 1830 -
Johann Martin Becker * 1785 -
Johannes Becker * 1725 Dammeshof bei Arnsheim in Oberhessen + 1792 -
Katharina Becker * 1835 Kelkheim + 1893 Darmstadt - Becker
Lucia Margaretha Becker * 1750 Bornich, Hessen + 1819 Bornich, Hessen -
Maria Catharina Becker * 1742 Bornich, Hessen + 1814 Bornich, Hessen -
Maria Catharina Becker * 1756 Eschbach + 1809 Usingen Becker -
Maria Catharina Becker * 1817 Usingen + 1900 Usingen Becker - Lotz
Maria Charlotte Becker * 1781 Usingen, Walkmühle + 1859 Becker -
Maria Margarete Becker * 1701 Usingen + 1776 Usingen Becker -
Paul Karl Ludwig Becker * 1871 Tribsees Becker - Bromberg
Philipp Becker * 1725 -
Rosine Becker * 1858 Offenbach -
Wilhelm Jost Becker * 1785 -
Friedrich Emanuel Bedenbender * 1820 -
Margarete Elisabeth Bedenbender * 1850 Fellerdillen + 1910 Frankfurt Bedenbender -
Auguste Caroline Bender * 1837 Kettenbach + 1886 Wiesbaden-Sonnenberg Bender - Bleichenbach
Christian Bender * 1814 Usingen + 1814 Usingen Bender - Dienstbach
Friederike Wilhelmine Emilie Bender * 1810 Burgschwalbach + 1865 Usingen Bender - Fabricius
Gertrude Philippina Bender * 1808 Usingen Bender - Dienstbach
Henrich Christian Bender * 1805 Usingen Bender - Dienstbach
Jacob Bender * 1803 Usingen + 1874 Usingen Bender - Dienstbach
Johann Gottfried Bender * 1760 -
Johann Heinrich Bender * 1779 Usingen + 1864 Usingen -
Karl August Christian Bender * 1825 + 1897 Bender - Bleichenbach
Karl Daniel Johann Bender * 1790 + 1856 Bender - Flick
Karl Friedrich Wilhelm Ludwig Bender * 1827 Kettenbach + 1835 Bender - Bleichenbach
Karl Leopold Bender * 1780 -
Maria Gertraude Philippina Bender * 1810 Usingen Bender - Dienstbach
Handel Elina Benedikt + 1799 -
Katharina Maria Berenbrock * 1753 Wengern + 1812 -
Erna Berg * 1915 -
Christian Bernstein * 1830 + 1891 Stettin -
Friederike Karoline Bernstein * 1862 Klein Reinkendorf, Kreis Randow + 1944 Bernstein - Wesenberg
Charlotte Dorothea Bess * 1813 Tretenwalde/ Treten/ Kr. Rummelsburg + 1892 Wendisch Puddiger/ Kr. Rummelsburg Bess - König
Friedrich Bess * 1785 -
Anna M. W. Beste * 1860 + Usingen Beste - Dienstbach
Karl Christian Friedrich Beste * 1830 Beste - Brühne
Wilhelm Beste * 1800 -
Catharina Jacobina Beuth * 1837 + 1902 Beuth - Nicolai
Heinrich Beuth * 1805 -
Henriette Mathilde Friederike Beysiegel * 1878 Wiesbaden + 1925 Wiesbaden Beysiegel - Napp
Peter Beysiegel * 1850 -
Jeanne Bide * 1829 Bide - Villard
Pierre Bide * 1800 -
Friederike Christiane Biedermann * 1811 Leonberg + 1873 Leonberg Biedermann - Kohler
Johann Jakop Biedermann * 1735 -
Johann Jakop Biedermann * 1767 + 1842 Leonberg Biedermann - Marquard
Bilfinger * 1900 -
Marie Bindhammer * 1840 -
Johann Christian Bing * 1813 + 1883 -
Maria Magdalena Bing * 1809 + 1878 -
Anton Birk * 1820 -
Elisabeth Margarete Birkenstock * 1784 + 1852 Wiesbaden Birkenstock -
Lorenz Birkenstock * 1755 -
Ernst Rudolf Bischoff * 1915 Bunzlau + 1997 Bischoff - Lorenz
Otto Theodor Max Bischoff -
Julia Black * 1857 + 1926 Milwaukee, Wisconsin -
Anna Amalie Luise Auguste Lina Blank * 1875 Wiesbaden Blank - Dienstbach
Franz Blank * 1845 Nassau an der Lahn -
Marie Christiane Henriette Blank * 1876 Blank - Dienstbach
Mrs Blank * 1850 -
Victor Ludwig Carl Blank * 1878 Wiesbaden Blank - Dienstbach
Carl Gustav Blankherz * 1835 -
Antoinette Ernestine Bleichenbach * 1801 Bleichenbach - von Röthen
Johann Balthasar Bleichenbach * 1770 -
Anna Bleser * 1881 Odersbach Bleser - Offenbach
Philipp Bleser * 1860 Streis, Kreis Kochem -
Feyelee Bloch * 1760 -
Brigitte Bobe * 1920 -
Johanette Marie Sophie Karoline Boch * 1898 Bad Homburg-Kirdorf + 1985 Bad Homburg-Dornholdshausen -
Anna Dorothea Böcking * 1705 -
Elisabeth Böcking * 1730 -
Christian Ludwig August Bode + Bremerhafen -
Friedrich Gustav Bode * 1878 Bremerhafen + 1943 Darmstadt Bode - Wollmeier
Boeb * 1730 -
Angelika Böhm * 1805 + Laubenheim -
Susanna Rosina Böhm * 1802 Offenbach am Main + 1833 Offenbach am Main -
Anna Elisabetha Bopp * 1815 Assenheim + 1880 Frankfurt am Main Bopp - Heimburg
Anna Marie Elisabeth Bopp * 1817 Assenheim + 1873 Assenheim Bopp - Runkel
Johann Henrich Bopp * 1736 Assenheim + 1797 Assenheim Bopp - Hofhender
Johann Jakob Bopp * 1796 Assenheim + 1859 Assenheim Bopp - Kraus
Johann Jakob Bopp * 1705 -
Johann Jakob Bopp * 1730 Bopp - Hofhender
Katherina Maria Bopp * 1812 Assenheim + 1873 Assenheim Bopp - Heimburg
Matern Philipp Bopp * 1770 Assenheim + 1846 Assenheim Bopp - Appel

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2020-07-28 18:41:11.0
Submitter user's avatar Falko Dienstbach
email
Sollte keine E-Mail-Adresse angezeigt werden, so können Sie die Einsenderin oder den Einsender über die Profilseite kontaktieren.
Show all persons of this file