Hans Jerg |
Gaenslin |
* 1637 Nagold + 1680 Walddorf, Altensteig |
Gänßlin - NN |
Anna |
Galander |
* 1631 Niedereichstädt + 1675 Niedereichstädt |
Galander - Glotze |
Georg |
Galander |
* 1598 Niedereichstädt + 1656 Niedereichstädt |
- |
Georg |
Gänßlin |
* 1613 Nagold + 1673 Nagold |
Gänßlin - Meder |
Martin |
Gänslin |
* 1664 Walddorf, Altensteig + 1752 Walddorf, Altensteig |
Gaenslin - NN |
Steffan |
Gänßlin |
* 1568 + 1634 Nagold |
Gänßlin - NN |
Wendel |
Gänßlin |
* 1514 Nagold + 1568 Nagold |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Gänsslin |
* 1711 Walddorf, Altensteig + 1758 Berneck bei Altensteig |
Gänslin - Jelin |
Carl (Georg) |
Georg |
* Ribbeck/Havelland |
- |
Kurt |
Gerber |
* 1939 + 2018 Hoheim, Kitzingen |
Gerber - Bäcker |
Rudolf 'Rudi' |
Gerber |
* 1910 Czernowitz + 1944 Ostpreußen |
- |
Hieronymus |
Gerhard |
* 1730 Emmertshausen + 1803 Friedewald |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Gerhard |
* 1768 Friedewald + 1816 Weitefeld |
Gerhard - Becker |
Johann Gerlach |
Gerhard |
* 1797 Weitefeld + 1872 Weitefeld |
Gerhard - Strunk |
Ludwig |
Gerhard |
* 1824 Weitefeld + 1900 Weitefeld |
- |
Mathilde |
Gerhard |
* 1863 Weitefeld |
Gerhard - Becker |
Adriaentken Jan |
Gerits |
|
- |
Aife Ingen |
Gilla Patraic |
|
- |
Johann Georg Jakob |
Glenz |
* 1770 Erbach + 1840 Erbach |
Glenz - Brunner (Brunnen) |
Johann Konrad |
Glenz |
* 1742 Erbach + 1783 Erbach |
Glenz (Klenzi) - Satorius |
Maria Margaretha |
Glenz |
* 1810 Erbach + 1893 Langen |
Glenz - Hegny |
Hans Georg |
Glenz (Klenzi) |
* 1696 Erbach + 1775 Erbach |
Klenz Glenzi - Volk |
Diys |
Glotze |
+ 1622 Niedereichstädt |
- |
Elisabeth |
Glotze |
* 1610 + 1665 Niedereichstädt |
Glotze - |
Margarethe |
Göbel |
* 1620 Jahrsfeld, Strassenhaus, Rengsdorf + 1678 Jahrsfeld, Strassenhaus, Rengsdorf |
Göbel - Krieger |
Wilhelm |
Göbel |
* 1600 + 1620 |
- |
Anna Eva |
Gollenschober |
* 1686 Bonefeld + 1758 Bonefeld |
Gollenschober - Reinhard |
Johannes |
Gollenschober |
+ 1681 Bonefeld |
- |
Peter |
Gollenschober |
* 1646 Bonefeld + 1716 Bonefeld |
Gollenschober - |
Anna Barbara |
Gonser |
* 1736 Tailfingen + 1817 Molodia |
- |
Bartholomäus |
Gonser |
* 1688 Tailfingen + 1767 Tailfingen |
- |
Conrad |
Gonser |
* 1714 Tailfingen + 1787 Tailfingen |
Gonser - Conzelmann |
Dorothea |
Gonser |
* 1748 Tailfingen |
Gonser - Mertz |
Hans |
Gonser |
* 1685 Tailfingen + 1749 Tailfingen |
- |
Jacob |
Gonser |
* 1710 Tailfingen + 1794 Tailfingen |
Gonser - Conzelmann |
Anna Gertrude |
Grab |
* 1776 Hasselbach + 1816 Wöllmerschen |
- |
Anna Gertrude |
Grab |
* 1776 Hasselbach + 1816 Wölmersen (Wöllmerschen] |
Grab - Schneider |
Johann Georg |
Grab |
+ 1764 Oberölfen |
- |
Johann Servatius |
Grab |
* 1741 Oberölfen + 1793 Hasselbach |
Grab - (Grab) |
Anna |
Greff |
* 1499 Wersau Odw. + 1577 Groß-Bieberau |
- |
Emmi-Hilde |
Groote |
* 1909 Bad Dürkheim/Pfalz + 2006 |
- |
Henrica Peeters |
Grooten |
* 1464 Oosterhout + 1546 Dongen |
- |
Margaretha |
Grückler |
* 1298 Villingen + Villingen |
- |
N.N. |
Grückler |
|
- |
Anna Sophia |
Grushholz |
+ 1735 |
- |
Agnes |
Gugel |
* 1709 Willmandingen + 1774 Willmandingen |
Gugel - Eissler |
Martin |
Gugel |
|
- |
Martin |
Gugel |
* 1666 Undingen + 1720 Willmandingen |
- |
Anna |
Gutschmidt |
* 1852 Uphusum + 1933 Tinningstedt |
Gutschmidt - Jespersen |
Christian |
Gutschmidt |
* 1773 Hostrup + 1820 Braderup |
Gutschmidt - Thomasens |
Hans Feddersen |
Gutschmidt |
* 1814 Braderup + 1882 Braderup |
Gutschmidt - Feddersen |
Johann Christian |
Gutschmidt |
* 1730 Hostrup + 1799 Braderup |
- |
Adelheidt Benedict |
Gutschmidt Christiansen |
* 1777 Hostrup |
Gutschmidt - Thomasens |