Anna Maria |
|
* 1725 + 1760 Niedergrund (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
- |
Magdalena |
... |
|
- |
Hedwig |
? |
+ Schierzighauland/Sierczynek (bei Tirschtiegel/Trzciel, Kreis Meseritz) |
- |
Charlotte Elisabeth |
Babst |
* 1892 Nakel an der Netze (Kr. Wirsitz)/Nakło nad Notecią + 1980 Halle (Saale) |
Babst - Szyska |
Eberhard Gustav Franz |
Babst |
* 1905 Steinburg (bei Nakel an der Netze)/Paterek + 1996 Halle (Saale) |
Babst - Szyska |
Emmy Hildegard Franziska |
Babst |
* 1902 Nakel an der Netze (Kr. Wirsitz)/Nakło nad Notecią + 1902 |
Babst - Szyska |
Erna Pauline Helene |
Babst |
* 1896 Nakel an der Netze (Kr. Wirsitz)/Nakło nad Notecią + 1908 |
Babst - Szyska |
Franz Julius |
Babst |
* 1834 Czersk (Kreis Konitz)/Czersk + 1926 Meseritz-Obrawalde (Posen) / Międzyrzecz-Obrzyce |
Babst - Hurtig |
Gertrud Martha |
Babst |
* 1899 Nakel an der Netze (Kr. Wirsitz)/Nakło nad Notecią + 1985 Halle (Saale) |
Babst - Szyska |
Gottlieb |
Babst |
+ Czersk (Kreis Konitz)/Czersk |
- |
Gustav Emil |
Babst |
* 1863 Kossabude (Kr. Konitz)/Kosobudy + 1949 Halle (Saale) |
Babst - Loll |
Ida |
Babst |
+ 1950 |
Babst - Loll |
Käthe Ida |
Babst |
* 1893 Nakel an der Netze (Kr. Wirsitz)/Nakło nad Notecią + 1926 Meseritz-Obrawalde (Posen) / Międzyrzecz-Obrzyce |
Babst - Szyska |
Paul |
Babst |
|
Babst - Loll |
Rosalia |
Bienert |
* 1775 + 1851 |
- |
Friedrich |
Brass |
* 1885 |
- |
Fritz |
Brass |
* 1913 + 1942 gefallen in Russland |
Brass - Engelmann |
Herbert |
Brass |
* 1921 + 1948 |
Brass - Engelmann |
Ludmila |
Brunner |
|
- |
Adolf |
Conrad |
* 1819 Schluckenau / Šluknov + |
Conrad - Reithlehner |
Benjamin |
Conrad |
|
- |
Maria Theresia |
Conrad |
* 1858 Schluckenau / Šluknov + 1925 Warnsdorf / Varnsdorf |
Conrad - Hage |
Aloys |
Engelmann |
* 1822 Niedergrund Nr.159 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Frind |
Aloys Franz |
Engelmann |
* 1798 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Klauss |
Anna |
Engelmann |
* 1884 Niedergrund Nr.159 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží + 1961 Wiesloch (Salzburg) |
Engelmann - Tietze |
Anna Catharina |
Engelmann |
* 1733 Niedergrund (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Richter |
Anna Elisabeth |
Engelmann |
* 1717 Niedergrund (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Richter |
Anna Francisca Theresia |
Engelmann |
* 1755 Niedergrund Nr.119 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - |
Anna Magdalena |
Engelmann |
* 1719 Niedergrund (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Richter |
Anna Maria Magdalena |
Engelmann |
* 1753 Niedergrund Nr.119 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - |
Anneliese |
Engelmann |
* 1928 Weisskirchen Nr.117 / Bílý Kostel nad Nisou + 1940 Weisskirchen Nr.117 / Bílý Kostel nad Nisou |
Engelmann - Heinrich |
Anton |
Engelmann |
* 1825 Niedergrund Nr.159 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží + 1896 Niedergrund (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Frind |
Anton Alois |
Engelmann |
* 1858 Niedergrund Nr.256 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Schäfer |
Antonius |
Engelmann |
* 1817 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Bienert |
Antonius Aloysius |
Engelmann |
* 1793 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Klauss |
Apollonia |
Engelmann |
* 1808 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Bienert |
Apollonia |
Engelmann |
* 1822 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Bienert |
Apolonia |
Engelmann |
* 1818 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Bienert |
Carolina |
Engelmann |
* 1813 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Bienert |
Franz Joseph |
Engelmann |
* 1770 Niedergrund Nr.119 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Strobach |
Hanns Friedrich |
Engelmann |
* 1725 Niedergrund (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Richter |
Heinrich |
Engelmann |
* 1665 Niedergrund (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
- |
Irmtraud Elisabeth |
Engelmann |
* 1921 Weisskirchen Nr.117 / Bílý Kostel nad Nisou + 2019 Altersheim "Haus Elisabeth" Ennepetal |
Engelmann - Heinrich |
Jacob Ignatius |
Engelmann |
* 1757 Niedergrund Nr.119 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - |
Johann Christoph |
Engelmann |
* 1764 Niedergrund Nr.119 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží + 1830 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Strobach |
Johann Franziscus |
Engelmann |
* 1789 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Klauss |
Johann Friedrich |
Engelmann |
* 1692 Niedergrund (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - ... |
Johann Georg |
Engelmann |
* 1724 Niedergrund (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Richter |
Johann Heinrich |
Engelmann |
* 1690 Niedergrund (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží + 1741 |
Engelmann - ... |
Johann Josef |
Engelmann |
* 1721 Niedergrund (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží + 1791 Niedergrund Nr.119 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Richter |
Johann Joseph |
Engelmann |
* 1745 Niedergrund (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží + 1806 Neu Franzenthal |
Engelmann - |
Johann Procopius |
Engelmann |
* 1768 Niedergrund Nr.119 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Strobach |
Johanna Franziska |
Engelmann |
* 1815 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Bienert |
Johannes Christophus |
Engelmann |
* 1812 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Bienert |
Johannes Nepomucenus |
Engelmann |
* 1803 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Klauss |
Johannes Petrus |
Engelmann |
* 1766 Niedergrund Nr.119 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Strobach |
Joseph Franz |
Engelmann |
* 1787 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Klauss |
Joseph Franz |
Engelmann |
* 1747 Niedergrund Nr.119 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - |
Josephus |
Engelmann |
* 1801 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Klauss |
Margarete |
Engelmann |
* 1887 + 1948 |
Engelmann - Tietze |
Maria Anna |
Engelmann |
* 1800 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Klauss |
Maria Anna |
Engelmann |
* 1805 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Klauss |
Maria Anna Brigitha |
Engelmann |
* 1796 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Klauss |
Maria Anna Elisabeth |
Engelmann |
* 1763 Niedergrund Nr.119 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží + 1810 Niedergrund Nr.119 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Strobach |
Maria Anna Elisabeth |
Engelmann |
* 1731 Niedergrund (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Richter |
Maria Franzisca |
Engelmann |
* 1759 Niedergrund Nr.119 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - |
Maria Magdalena |
Engelmann |
* 1792 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Klauss |
Maria Magdalena |
Engelmann |
* 1778 Niedergrund Nr.119 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Strobach |
Maria Theresia |
Engelmann |
* 1790 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Klauss |
Maria Theresia |
Engelmann |
* 1749 Niedergrund Nr.119 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - |
Maria Theresia |
Engelmann |
* 1751 Niedergrund Nr.119 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - |
Maria Theresia |
Engelmann |
* 1773 Niedergrund Nr.119 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Strobach |
Maria Theresia |
Engelmann |
* 1775 Niedergrund Nr.119 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Strobach |
Robert Anton |
Engelmann |
* 1891 Niedergrund Nr.159 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží + 1950 Halle (Saale) |
Engelmann - Conrad |
Rosalia Theresia |
Engelmann |
* 1811 Niedergrund Nr.124 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Engelmann - Bienert |
Franz Joseph |
Fiedler |
* + |
- |
Josef |
Fiedler |
* 1874 Dittersbach Nr.49 (Kr. Böhmisch-Kamnitz) / Jetřichovice + |
Fiedler - Michel |
Josephus |
Fiedler |
* 1838 Dittersbach Nr.49 (Kr. Böhmisch-Kamnitz) / Jetřichovice + |
Fiedler - Kny |
Auguste |
Fleschner |
|
- |
Anton |
Frind |
* Hainspach Nr.126 / Lipová |
- |
Brigitta |
Frind |
|
Frind - Schmied |
Elisabeth |
Gieb |
* 1918 Weisskirchen / Bílý Kostel nad Nisou + 2003 München |
Gieb - Johne |
Emil Karl Adolf |
Gieb |
+ 1953 Halle (Saale) |
- |
Fritz |
Gieb |
* 1917 Weisskirchen / Bílý Kostel nad Nisou + 2003 München |
Gieb - Johne |
Walter |
Gieb |
* 1921 Weisskirchen / Bílý Kostel nad Nisou + 1991 Bad Endorf |
Gieb - Johne |
Helmut |
Götz |
|
- |
Anna Franziska |
Günter |
* 1860 Dittersbach (Kr. Böhmisch-Kamnitz) / Jetřichovice + 1930 Weisskirchen / Bílý Kostel nad Nisou |
Günter - Zenker |
Josef |
Günter |
|
- |
Margarete Elisabeth |
Guske |
+ Birnbaum/Międzychód (Posen) |
- |
Franz |
Hage |
|
- |
Maria Theresia |
Hage |
* 1832 Schluckenau / Šluknov + |
Hage - Hesse |
Stefanie |
Hammer |
* 1884 |
- |
Valerie |
Hampel |
|
- |
Anna Eleonora |
Haupt |
* 1772 + 1829 Birnbaum/Międzychód (Posen) |
- |
Anna Pauline |
Heinrich |
* 1880 Dittersbach (Kr. Böhmisch-Kamnitz) / Jetřichovice + 1951 Halle (Saale) |
Heinrich - Günter |
Elisabeth Anna |
Heinrich |
* 1900 Dittersbach (Kr. Böhmisch-Kamnitz) / Jetřichovice + 1988 Nordhausen |
Fiedler - Heinrich |
Ignaz |
Heinrich |
* 1854 Schemmel 67 / Všemily + 1927 Weisskirchen / Bílý Kostel nad Nisou |
Heinrich - Vater |
Johann |
Heinrich |
* + |
- |
Helene Marie Emma Hermandine |
Herkt |
* 1866 Lubin (Kreis Kosten) + 1891 Lubin (Kreis Kosten) |
- |
Veronika |
Hesse |
|
- |
Johanna |
Hikisch |
* Gersdorf / Kerhartice |
- |
Mary Ann |
Holland |
* 1887 |
- |
Ottilie |
Holler |
|
- |
Anna |
Hurtig |
|
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Janke |
* Tuckarsche + 1880 Muschten |
- |
Marie |
Johne |
* 1896 Schönbach + 1987 Bad Endorf |
- |
Marta |
Johne |
|
- |
Anna |
Kemlein |
* 1873 Grund-Georgenthal (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
- |
Barbara Elisabeth |
Klauss |
* 1767 Niedergrund (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
- |
Juliane Pauline |
Kleinstück |
* 1837 Birnbaum/Międzychód (Posen) + 1902 Krummwalde/Krzywy Las (Kreis Neutomischel) |
Kleinstück - Speichert |
Samuel Gottlieb |
Kleinstück |
+ 1850 Birnbaum/Międzychód (Posen) |
- |
Theresia |
Kny |
* + |
- |
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Koch |
* 1836 Bauchwitz/Bukowiec (Kreis Meseritz) + 1913 Posen |
Koch - Janke |
Carl Hugo |
Koch |
* 1865 Rostarschewo/Rostarzewo (Posen) |
Koch - Kleinstück |
Christian |
Koch |
* 1774 Schierzighauland/Sierczynek (bei Tirschtiegel/Trzciel, Kreis Meseritz) + 1825 Eschenwalde/Jasieniec (bei Tirschtiegel/Trzciel, Kreis Meseritz) |
Koch - ? |
Hans-Günther Max |
Koch |
* 1926 Meseritz-Obrawalde (Posen) / Międzyrzecz-Obrzyce + 2019 Altersheim "Haus Elisabeth" Ennepetal |
Koch - Babst |
Herbert Max Wilhelm |
Koch |
* 1905 Kosten/Kościan (Posen) + 1905 Kosten/Kościan (Posen) |
Koch - Nolte |
Herta Anna |
Koch |
* 1902 Blumer Hauland/Błońsko (Gemeinde Rackwitz/Rakoniewice, Standesamt Kuźnica Zbąska) + 1902 Blumer Hauland/Błońsko (Gemeinde Rackwitz/Rakoniewice, Standesamt Kuźnica Zbąska) |
Koch - Nolte |
Hertha Anna |
Koch |
* 1905 Kosten/Kościan (Posen) + 1905 Neustadt 96 (bei Pinne) /Lwówek |
Koch - Nolte |
Johann Gottlieb |
Koch |
* 1805 Schierzighauland/Sierczynek (bei Tirschtiegel/Trzciel, Kreis Meseritz) + 1876 Bauchwitz/Bukowiec (Kreis Meseritz) |
Koch - Ropak (Kufsak ?) |
Johannes |
Koch |
+ Schierzighauland/Sierczynek (bei Tirschtiegel/Trzciel, Kreis Meseritz) |
- |
Lotte Julie |
Koch |
* 1904 Kosten/Kościan (Posen) + 1951 Hildesheim |
Koch - Nolte |
Max Otto |
Koch |
* 1875 Rostarschewo/Rostarzewo (Posen) + 1946 Halle (Saale) |
Koch - Kleinstück |
Minna Waleska |
Koch |
* 1861 Rostarschewo/Rostarzewo (Posen) |
Koch - Kleinstück |
Otto |
Kommnick |
* 1859 Klein Lichtenau/Lichnówki |
- |
Anna |
Kumpf |
|
Kumpf - Rittersdorf |
Berta |
Kumpf |
* 1884 |
Kumpf - Rittersdorf |
Franz |
Kumpf |
|
- |
Gisela |
Lange |
* 1933 + 2018 Endorf |
- |
Justine |
Laskowski |
+ 1917 Bromberg/Bydgoszcz |
- |
Joseph |
Liebisch |
+ 1931 Weisskirchen / Bílý Kostel nad Nisou |
- |
Johann |
Loll |
+ Kossabude (Kr. Konitz)/Kosobudy |
- |
Pauline Wilhelmine Henriette |
Loll |
* 1835 Neu Paleschken (Kreis Berent/Kościerzyna)/Nowe Polaszki + 1901 Gnesen |
Loll - Vredrowska |
Berta |
May |
|
- |
Franziska |
Menzel |
|
- |
Joseph |
Michel |
* + |
- |
Maria Theresia |
Michel |
* 1847 Dittersbach (Kr. Böhmisch-Kamnitz) / Jetřichovice + |
Michel - Petterle |
Hermann |
Möldner |
* 1914 |
- |
Cornelia |
Mroczkowska |
* 1831 Riedelshausen (Kreis Hohensalza)/Rydlewo + 1906 Bromberg/Bydgoszcz |
- |
Ernst |
Müller |
|
Müller - Rittersdorf |
Karl |
Müller |
|
- |
Paul |
Müller |
* 1886 + 1. Weltkrieg (Italien) |
Müller - Rittersdorf |
Robert |
Müller |
* 1887 |
Müller - Rittersdorf |
Walburga |
Müller |
* 1915 |
Müller - Holland |
Leopoldine |
Neubauer |
|
- |
Anna Hedwig |
Nolte |
* 1877 Neustadt 96 (bei Pinne) /Lwówek |
Nolte - Fleschner |
Hermann |
Nolte |
|
- |
Rosina |
Öhlschlegel |
|
- |
Ignaz |
Petterle |
* Gersdorf / Kerhartice |
- |
Theresia |
Petterle |
* + |
Petterle - Hikisch |
Irmgard |
Petters |
* 1921 Niedorf + 1988 München |
- |
Angela Maria Ursula Johanna |
Reichelt |
* 1911 Breslau + 1981 Halle (Saale) |
- |
Anna Maria |
Reinsch |
* 1755 Floriansdorf (Warnsdorf/Varnsdorf) + 1828 Warnsdorf / Varnsdorf |
- |
Theresia |
Reithlehner |
|
- |
Anna |
Rekorski |
|
- |
Anna |
Richter |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Richter |
* 1691 + 1758 |
Richter - Schober |
Georg |
Richter |
|
- |
Zacharias |
Richter |
* 1670 Obergrund/Horní Podluží (Warnsdorf/Varnsdorf) + 1739 |
Richter - |
Anna |
Rittersdorf |
|
Rittersdorf - Engelmann |
Elisabeth |
Rittersdorf |
* 1909 |
Rittersdorf - Hammer |
Franziska |
Rittersdorf |
|
Rittersdorf - Engelmann |
Josef |
Rittersdorf |
|
- |
Josef |
Rittersdorf |
+ 1915 |
Rittersdorf - Engelmann |
Josef |
Rittersdorf |
* 1874 + 1946 |
Rittersdorf - Richter |
Josef |
Rittersdorf |
* 1907 |
Rittersdorf - Hammer |
Marie |
Rittersdorf |
|
Rittersdorf - Engelmann |
Beate Johanna Luise |
Ropak (Kufsak ?) |
* + 1847 Eschenwalde/Jasieniec (bei Tirschtiegel/Trzciel, Kreis Meseritz) |
- |
Walter |
Röschinger |
|
- |
Appolonia |
Schäfer |
* 1822 Wartenberg / Stráž pod Ralskem + |
Schäfer - Ulbrich |
Josef |
Schäfer |
* + |
- |
Hugo |
Schmidl |
|
- |
Apolonia |
Schmied |
* Hainspach / Lipová |
- |
Anna Maria |
Schober |
* 1674 Niedergrund (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
- |
Hubert |
Simbeck |
+ Bad Tölz |
- |
Caroline Modeste |
Speichert |
* 1799 Birnbaum (Posen), (Lindenstadt) + 1866 Birnbaum/Międzychód (Posen) |
Speichert - Haupt |
Gideon |
Speichert |
* 1767 Birnbaum/Międzychód (Posen) + 1829 Birnbaum/Międzychód (Posen) |
Speichert - Guske |
Gottlieb |
Speichert |
+ Birnbaum/Międzychód (Posen) |
- |
Franz |
Straßberger |
* 1866 Ladowitz Nr.42/ Ledvice |
Straßberger - Öhlschlegel |
Friedrich Emil |
Straßberger |
* 1905 Turn / Trnovany (Teplitz/Teplice) + 1987 München |
Straßberger - Heinrich |
Josef Franz |
Straßberger |
* 1878 Ladowitz Nr.42/ Ledvice + 1914 im 1. Weltkrieg |
Straßberger - Zauper |
Menzel |
Straßberger |
|
- |
Wenzel Josef |
Straßberger |
* 1855 Ladowitz Nr.42/ Ledvice |
Straßberger - Öhlschlegel |
Theresia |
Strobach |
* 1740 Khaa / Kyjov (Krásná Lípa) + 1795 |
- |
Adolf Karl |
Szyska |
* 1871 Bromberg/Bydgoszcz + 1871 Bromberg/Bydgoszcz |
Szyska - Mroczkowska |
Albert Teofielt |
Szyska |
* 1860 Bromberg/Bydgoszcz + 1885 Bromberg/Bydgoszcz |
Szyska - Mroczkowska |
Elisabeth Agnes |
Szyska |
* 1866 Bromberg/Bydgoszcz |
Szyska - Mroczkowska |
Franziska Helene |
Szyska |
* 1863 Bromberg/Bydgoszcz + 1938 Erfurt |
Szyska - Mroczkowska |
Johannes |
Szyska |
* 1810 Schlochau (Kreis Konitz)/Człuchów + 1887 Bromberg/Bydgoszcz |
Szyska - Rekorski |
Martha Maria |
Szyska |
* 1873 Bromberg/Bydgoszcz + 1948 Halle (Saale) |
Szyska - Mroczkowska |
Mathias |
Szyska |
|
- |
Anna |
Tietze |
* + 1887 |
- |
Apollonia |
Ulbrich |
* + |
- |
... |
Unbekannt |
|
- |
Agnes |
Vater |
|
- |
Wilhelmine |
Vredrowska |
|
- |
Anton |
Wähner |
* Niedergrund Nr.3 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
- |
Anton Gustav |
Wähner |
* 1866 Niedergrund Nr.3 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží |
Wähner - Menzel |
Margarete |
Wähner |
|
Wähner - Engelmann |
Rudolf Josef |
Wähner |
* 1878 Niedergrund Nr.347 (Kr. Warnsdorf) / Dolní Podluží + 1960 Wiesloch (Salzburg) |
Wähner - Menzel |