Ludwig |
Roth |
* 1856 |
Roth - Roth |
Luisa |
Roth |
* 1853 + 1865 |
Roth - Roth |
Luise Philippine |
Roth |
* 1837 + 1904 |
Roth - Bruch |
Magdalena |
Roth |
* Schutzberg,Kreis Wittenberg,Saxony-Anhalt,Germany + |
Roth - Ast |
Margareth |
Roth |
* 1649 Abentheuer,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Roth - Eisenschmidt |
Maria Cahterine |
Roth |
* 1802 Idar Oberstein,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1841 Idar Oberstein,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Roth - Hirth |
Maria Catharina |
Roth |
* 1834 + 1891 |
Roth - Bruch |
Maria Catharina |
Roth |
* 1678 Brücken,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1729 Brücken,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Roth - Brenner |
Maria Christina |
Roth |
* 1772 Feckweiler,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Roth - Roth |
Maria Dorothea |
Roth |
* 1761 Feckweiler,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Roth - Roth |
Maria Dorothea |
Roth |
* 1836 Algenrod,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Nn - Roth |
Maria Elisabeth |
Roth |
* 1744 |
Roth - Hujet |
Maria Elisabetha |
Roth |
* 1798 + 1867 |
Roth - Hirth |
Maria Katharina |
Roth |
* 1708 + 1710 |
Roth - Aulenbacher |
Maria Katharina |
Roth |
* 1736 Brücken,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1776 Feckweiler,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Roth - Hujet |
Maria Katharina |
Roth |
* 1759 Gollenberg,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Roth - Roth |
Maria Luisa |
Roth |
* 1817 Idar Oberstein,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Roth - Hirth |
Maria Magdalena |
Roth |
* 1760 Gollenberg,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1817 Feckweiler,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Roth - Roth |
Maria Margarethe |
Roth |
* 1807 Idar Oberstein,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Roth - Hirth |
Maria Sophia Wilhelmina |
Roth |
* 1739 |
Roth - Hujet |
Marie Caroline |
Roth |
* 1829 + 1869 |
Roth - Bruch |
Martin |
Roth |
* 1661 Abentheuer,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1739 Abentheuer,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Roth - Eisenschmidt |
Mary Magdalena |
Roth |
* 1913 St. Louis,Independent City,MO,USA + 2004 Kelowna,BC,Canada |
- |
Otto |
Roth |
* 1873 + 1874 |
Roth - Steuer |
Philipp |
Roth |
* 1825 Idar Oberstein,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Nn - Roth |
Philipp |
Roth |
* 1894 + 1894 |
Roth - Lamberti |
Philipp Carl |
Roth |
* 1770 Feckweiler,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1852 Idar Oberstein,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Roth - Roth |
Philipp Carl |
Roth |
* 1835 + 1905 |
Roth - Bruch |
Rudolf |
Roth |
* 1931 Schutzberg,Kreis Wittenberg,Saxony-Anhalt,Germany + |
Roth - Ast |
Rudolf |
Roth |
* 1868 + 1895 |
Roth - Roth |
Susanna Katharina |
Roth |
* 1766 Feckweiler,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1806 Feckweiler,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Roth - Roth |
Susanna Maria |
Roth |
* 1733 Brücken,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1795 Feckweiler,Kreis Birkenfeld,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Roth - Hujet |
Wilhelm |
Roth |
* 1858 + 1859 |
Roth - Roth |
Wilhelmine |
Roth |
* 1860 |
Roth - Roth |
Magdalena |
Rothacker |
|
- |
Valerie Marie |
Roustan |
* 1883 Saint-Florent-sur-Auzonnet,Saint-Ambroix Canton,Languedoc-Roussillon,France + 1952 Lussan,Gard Province,Languedoc-Roussillon Region,France |
- |
Ted |
Roycroft |
+ 1975 |
- |
Eileen |
Rubillard |
* 1927 + 2000 Kelowna,BC,Canada |
- |
Martin Gustav Ludwig |
Ruccius |
* 1865 Pessin,Kreis Havelland,Brandenburg,Germany |
- |
Robert |
Ruecker |
* 1937 + 2005 |
- |
John Dugald |
Ruhland |
* 1936 + 2007 Regina,SK,Canada |
- |
Abilio |
Rumpel |
* 1929 Vila de Umbu,Distrito de Cacequi,Rio Grande do Sul,Brazil + 1997 Vila de Umbu,Distrito de Cacequi,Rio Grande do Sul,Brazil |
Rumpel - Cesar-Pinheiro |
Adam |
Rumpel |
* 1848 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Zerfass |
Adam |
Rumpel |
* 1832 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Hofmann |
Adam |
Rumpel |
* 1842 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1859 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Karst |
Adam |
Rumpel |
* 1857 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1859 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Lauer |
Adam Valentine |
Rumpel |
* 1908 Edenwold,SK,Canada + 1958 Regina,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Senger |
Adelina |
Rumpel |
* 1920 Vila de Umbu,Distrito de Cacequi,Rio Grande do Sul,Brazil + Vila de Umbu,Distrito de Cacequi,Rio Grande do Sul,Brazil |
Rumpel - Cesar-Pinheiro |
Albert Jacob |
Rumpel |
* 1929 + 1993 |
Rumpel - Mohr |
Albert Jacob |
Rumpel |
* 1890 Bukovina + 1917 WA,USA |
Rumpel - Armbrüster |
Albert L. |
Rumpel |
|
Rumpel - Armbrüster |
Albert William |
Rumpel |
* 1915 Balgonie,SK,Canada + 1998 Regina,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Senger |
Alberta |
Rumpel |
* Brazil |
Rumpel - Walther |
Amalie Melanie |
Rumpel |
* 1913 + 1979 Wichita,Sedgwick County,KS,USA |
Rumpel - Armbrüster |
Ana Gedis |
Rumpel |
* 1970 + 1985 |
- |
Andreas |
Rumpel |
* 1860 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1925 Balgonie,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Leib |
Anna |
Rumpel |
* 1878 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1973 Curitiba,Paranâ,Brazil |
Rumpel - Ehresmann |
Anna |
Rumpel |
* 1824 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Kipper |
Anna |
Rumpel |
* 1890 Balaczana,Suczawa District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Kerth |
Anna |
Rumpel |
* 1858 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Lechleiter |
Anna |
Rumpel |
* 1850 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1933 Balaczana,Suczawa District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Karst |
Anna |
Rumpel |
* 1862 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Zachmann |
Anna |
Rumpel |
|
Rumpel - Gassner |
Anna |
Rumpel |
* 1856 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1929 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Leib |
Anna Jacobine |
Rumpel |
* 1837 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Hofmann |
Anna Maria |
Rumpel |
* 1810 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1810 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Werb |
Anna Marie |
Rumpel |
* 1902 Bukovina |
Rumpel - Armbrüster |
Anna Mary Kathleen |
Rumpel |
* 1898 Edenwold,District of Assiniboia,NWT + 1982 Calgary,AB,Canada |
Rumpel - Silzer |
Argeu |
Rumpel |
* 1927 Vila de Umbu,Distrito de Cacequi,Rio Grande do Sul,Brazil + 2004 Vila de Umbu,Distrito de Cacequi,Rio Grande do Sul,Brazil |
Rumpel - Cesar-Pinheiro |
August John |
Rumpel |
* 1901 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1965 Wa Keeney,Trego County,KS,USA |
Rumpel - Armbrüster |
Augusto |
Rumpel |
|
Rumpel - Walther |
Aurelie |
Rumpel |
|
Rumpel - Knieling |
Barbara |
Rumpel |
* 1873 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Ehresmann |
Barbara |
Rumpel |
* 1826 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1827 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Kipper |
Barbara |
Rumpel |
* 1860 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Lechleiter |
Barbara |
Rumpel |
* 1860 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Lauer |
Barbara |
Rumpel |
* 1871 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1933 Falls City,Richardson County,NE,USA |
Rumpel - Zachmann |
Barbara |
Rumpel |
* 1846 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1848 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Leib |
Bernice Helen |
Rumpel |
* 1938 Kincaid,SK,Canada + 1939 Arbuthnot,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Kratzer |
Berthold Andreas |
Rumpel |
* 1914 Gravelbourg,SK,Canada + 1995 Edmonton,AB,Canada |
Rumpel - Schweitzer |
Carlito |
Rumpel |
* 1916 Vila de Umbu,Distrito de Cacequi,Rio Grande do Sul,Brazil + Vila de Umbu,Distrito de Cacequi,Rio Grande do Sul,Brazil |
Rumpel - Cesar-Pinheiro |
Carolina |
Rumpel |
* 1828 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Wendling |
Carolina |
Rumpel |
* Brazil |
Rumpel - Walther |
Carolina |
Rumpel |
* 1851 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Leib |
Caroline |
Rumpel |
|
Rumpel - Keller |
Caroline |
Rumpel |
* 1910 + 2001 Regina,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - König |
Catharina |
Rumpel |
* 1890 |
Rumpel - Walther |
Christian |
Rumpel |
* 1885 Satulmare,Radautz District,Bukovina + 1964 Regina,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Silzer |
Christian Andrew |
Rumpel |
* 1909 Balgonie,SK,Canada + 1981 Edmonton,AB,Canada |
Rumpel - Senger |
Christina |
Rumpel |
* 1870 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1923 Chehalis,Lewis County,WA,USA |
Rumpel - Keller |
Christine |
Rumpel |
* 1845 |
Rumpel - Karst |
Conrad Philip |
Rumpel |
* 1977 Saskatoon,SK,Canada + 1995 Wainwright,AB,Canada |
- |
Cory Patrick |
Rumpel |
* 1972 Atikokan,ON,Canada + 2007 Kenora,ON,Canada |
- |
Daniel |
Rumpel |
* 1823 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1876 |
Rumpel - Wendling |
Daniel |
Rumpel |
* 1874 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1877 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Ehresmann |
Daniel |
Rumpel |
* 1881 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1882 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Ehresmann |
Daniel |
Rumpel |
* 1844 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1917 Jaraguá do Sul,Santa Catarina,Brazil |
Rumpel - Leib |
Deborah Lynn |
Rumpel |
* 1954 + 1964 Regina,SK,Canada |
- |
Donald Leonard |
Rumpel |
* 1932 Vancouver,BC,Canada + 2001 BC,Canada |
Rumpel - Mantik |
Dorothea |
Rumpel |
* 1804 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Werb |
Edna |
Rumpel |
* 1926 Regina,SK,Canada + 2000 Winnipeg,MB,Canada |
Rumpel - Schram |
Edward Karl |
Rumpel |
* 1915 Gravelbourg,SK,Canada + 2006 Vancouver,BC,Canada |
Rumpel - Schweitzer |
Edwin John |
Rumpel |
* 1914 Balgonie,SK,Canada + 1998 Regina,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Schlievert |
Elfriede |
Rumpel |
* 1944 + 1945 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Rumpel |
* 1858 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Karst |
Elisabetha |
Rumpel |
* 1835 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1841 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Wendling |
Elisabetha |
Rumpel |
* 1854 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Lauer |
Elisabetha |
Rumpel |
* 1792 Galicia + 1847 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Werb |
Elisabetha Barbara |
Rumpel |
* 1807 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Werb |
Ella Matilda |
Rumpel |
* 1911 Balgonie,SK,Canada + 1956 Edenwold,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Schlievert |
Elsie |
Rumpel |
* 1914 + 1998 Regina,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Keller |
Elsie Henrietta |
Rumpel |
|
Rumpel - Wagner |
Elsie Marie |
Rumpel |
* 1911 + 1976 Wa Keeney,Trego County,KS,USA |
Rumpel - Armbrüster |
Elsie Phillipine |
Rumpel |
* 1912 Earl Grey,SK,Canada + 1977 Regina,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - König |
Emma |
Rumpel |
* 1888 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Ehresmann |
Emma |
Rumpel |
* 1901 Bukovina + 1991 Regina,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Helm |
Emma Louise |
Rumpel |
* 1904 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1990 |
Rumpel - König |
Ernest William |
Rumpel |
* 1904 + 1985 Earl Grey,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Wagner |
Ernst Richard |
Rumpel |
* 1904 Lewis County,WA,USA + 1986 Los Angeles,Los Angeles County,CA,USA |
Rumpel - Armbrüster |
Eva |
Rumpel |
* 1884 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Ehresmann |
Eva |
Rumpel |
* 1837 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1901 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Kipper |
Eva |
Rumpel |
* 1880 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1971 Regina,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Zachmann |
Eva |
Rumpel |
|
Rumpel - Gassner |
Ewald |
Rumpel |
|
Rumpel - Knieling |
Flora |
Rumpel |
* 1910 Balgonie,SK,Canada + 1979 Vancouver,BC,Canada |
Rumpel - Schweitzer |
Francis Ferdinand |
Rumpel |
* 1930 Mankota,SK,Canada + 2007 Swift Current,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Kratzer |
Francisca |
Rumpel |
* 1879 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1882 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Ehresmann |
Franz |
Rumpel |
* 1878 |
- Rumpel |
Franz |
Rumpel |
* 1908 |
Rumpel - NN |
Franz |
Rumpel |
* 1853 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1913 |
Rumpel - Lechleiter |
Franz |
Rumpel |
* 1883 Balaczana,Suczawa District,Bukovina + 1883 Balaczana,Suczawa District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Lanz |
Franz |
Rumpel |
* 1845 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Hofmann |
Franz |
Rumpel |
* 1873 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1875 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Nn - Rumpel |
Franz Joseph |
Rumpel |
|
Rumpel - Wagner |
Franziska |
Rumpel |
* 1885 Paltinossa,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Stamborski |
Friedrich |
Rumpel |
* 1816 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Wendling |
Friedrich |
Rumpel |
* 1847 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Hassel |
Friedrich |
Rumpel |
* 1874 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1876 Theodorestie,Suczawa District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Schum |
Friedrich |
Rumpel |
* 1877 Theodorestie,Suczawa District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Schum |
Friedrich |
Rumpel |
* 1869 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1872 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Zachmann |
Friedrich |
Rumpel |
* 1889 Balaczana,Suczawa District,Bukovina + 1889 Balaczana,Suczawa District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Schweizer |
Friedrich |
Rumpel |
* 1843 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1917 Balaczana,Suczawa District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Karst |
Friedrich |
Rumpel |
|
- |
Friedrich |
Rumpel |
* 1896 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Gassner |
Friedrich |
Rumpel |
* 1900 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Armbrüster |
Friedrick |
Rumpel |
* 1893 |
Rumpel - Walther |
Fritz |
Rumpel |
|
Rumpel - Gassner |
Fritz |
Rumpel |
* 1908 + 1966 Regina,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - König |
Georg |
Rumpel |
|
- |
Georg Valentin |
Rumpel |
* 1819 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1868 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Wendling |
George |
Rumpel |
* 1908 + 1908 Earl Grey,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - König |
George |
Rumpel |
* 1862 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1941 Regina,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Lauer |
Gerdrut |
Rumpel |
* 1912 Gravelbourg,SK,Canada + 1912 Gravelbourg,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Schweitzer |
Guilherme |
Rumpel |
* 1918 Vila de Umbu,Distrito de Cacequi,Rio Grande do Sul,Brazil + 1995 Vila de Umbu,Distrito de Cacequi,Rio Grande do Sul,Brazil |
Rumpel - Cesar-Pinheiro |
Guilhermina |
Rumpel |
|
- |
Gustav |
Rumpel |
* 1902 Tereblestie,Sereth District,Bukovina + Germany |
- |
Gustav |
Rumpel |
* 1902 |
Rumpel - NN |
Heinrich |
Rumpel |
* 1833 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1881 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Wendling |
Heinrich |
Rumpel |
* 1906 |
Rumpel - NN |
Heinrich |
Rumpel |
* 1832 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Kipper |
Heinrich |
Rumpel |
* 1895 Edenwold,District of Assiniboia,NWT + 1896 Balgonie,District of Assiniboia,NWT |
Rumpel - Silzer |
Heinrich |
Rumpel |
* 1903 Balgonie,District of Assiniboia,NWT + 1938 Prince George,BC,Canada |
Rumpel - Silzer |
Heinrich |
Rumpel |
* 1870 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Schum |
Heinrich |
Rumpel |
* 1860 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1940 Nampa,Canyon County,ID,USA |
Rumpel - Zachmann |
Heinrich |
Rumpel |
* 1872 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1915 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Keller |
Heinrich |
Rumpel |
* 1906 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1998 Regina,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - König |
Heinrich |
Rumpel |
* 1895 Bukovina + 1985 Amboy,Clark County,WA,USA |
Rumpel - Armbrüster |
Heinrich |
Rumpel |
* 1850 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1893 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Lechleiter |
Heinrich |
Rumpel |
* 1760 Bergfelden-Sulz,Kreis Rottweil,Baden-Württemberg,Germany + 1841 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Nn |
Henriette |
Rumpel |
* 1853 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1853 |
Rumpel - Karst |
Henry Wendel |
Rumpel |
* 1924 Gibbs,SK,Canada + 1960 Port Arthur,ON,Canada |
Rumpel - Keller |
Herbert Daniel |
Rumpel |
* 1917 Balgonie,SK,Canada + 2006 Regina,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Schlievert |
Hermann |
Rumpel |
* 1903 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1994 Canada |
Rumpel - Wagner |
Hermina |
Rumpel |
|
Rumpel - Wagner |
Hildegard Stefanie |
Rumpel |
* 1904 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1973 Ellis County,KS,USA |
Rumpel - Armbrüster |
Hippolyt |
Rumpel |
* 1841 Korlata,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Marian |
Irene Isabelle |
Rumpel |
* 1917 Gravelbourg,SK,Canada + 1986 TX,USA |
Rumpel - Schram |
Jacob |
Rumpel |
* 1843 |
Rumpel - Zerfass |
Jacob |
Rumpel |
|
Rumpel - Gassner |
Jacob Andrew |
Rumpel |
* 1889 Satulmare,Radautz District,Bukovina + 1969 Regina,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Silzer |
Jacob Heinrich |
Rumpel |
* 1878 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1958 Regina,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Zachmann |
Jacob Henry |
Rumpel |
* 1915 Earl Grey,SK,Canada + 1999 Earl Grey,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Wagner |
Jacobina |
Rumpel |
* 1821 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1853 |
Rumpel - Wendling |
Jakob |
Rumpel |
* 1887 Paltinossa,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Stamborski |
João |
Rumpel |
* Brazil |
Rumpel - Walther |
Johann |
Rumpel |
* 1842 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Wendling |
Johann |
Rumpel |
* 1876 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Ehresmann |
Johann |
Rumpel |
* 1828 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1898 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Kipper |
Johann |
Rumpel |
* 1846 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Zerfass |
Johann |
Rumpel |
* 1851 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Hassel |
Johann |
Rumpel |
* 1893 Balgonie,District of Assiniboia,NWT + 1954 Regina,SK,Canada |
Rumpel - Silzer |
Johann |
Rumpel |
* 1879 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1918 Europe |
Rumpel - Rumpel |
Johann |
Rumpel |
* 1872 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Schum |
Johann |
Rumpel |
* 1767 Schapbach,Baden-Württemberg,Germany |
Rumpel - Nn |
Johann |
Rumpel |
* 1877 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1877 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Zachmann |
Johann |
Rumpel |
* 1835 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1878 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Hofmann |
Johann |
Rumpel |
* 1867 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Keller |
Johann |
Rumpel |
* 1893 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1978 Obernbreit,Kreis Kitzingen,Bavaria,Germany |
Rumpel - Gassner |
Johann |
Rumpel |
* 1894 Bukovina + 1910 |
Rumpel - Armbrüster |
Johann |
Rumpel |
* 1865 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina + 1867 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Rumpel - Leib |