Bertha Agnes* |
Abel |
* 1861 Frankfurt (O.) + |
Abel - Wesche |
Christian |
Abel |
* 1842 + 1884 |
- |
Christian Wilhelm Ludwig* |
Abel |
* 1826 + 1885 |
- |
Marie Dorothea Ernestine |
Abel |
* 1855 + |
Abel - |
Wilhelm |
Abel |
+ 1877 |
- |
Carl |
Abeling |
* 1848 + 1892 |
- |
Carl Robert |
Abeling |
* 1815 Fürstenfelde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1889 Stettin |
Abeling - Stegemann |
Henriette |
Abeling |
+ |
- |
Samuel Claudius |
Abeling |
+ 1889 |
- |
Emilie Friederike Wilhelmine |
Abendroth |
+ 1884 |
- |
Ernst |
Abendroth |
+ 1901 |
- |
Henriette |
Abendroth |
+ 1898 |
- |
Bertha Elise |
Abert |
* 1875 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1882 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Abert - Neumann |
Carl* August |
Abert |
* 1849 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Abert - Richter |
Christian |
Abert |
+ 1894 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Christian Friedrich |
Abert |
+ 1896 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Emil Paul Friedrich |
Abert |
* 1879 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1882 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Abert - Neumann |
Friedrich |
Abert |
+ 1894 |
- |
Friedrich |
Abert |
+ |
- |
Friedrich |
Abert |
* 1849 + 1886 |
- |
Friedrich* Wilhelm |
Abert |
* 1860 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Abert - Richter |
Marie |
Abert |
* 1855 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1881 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Abert - Richter |
Martin |
Abert |
+ 1889 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Michael |
Abert |
* 1817 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1896 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Abert - |
Wilhelm |
Abert |
* 1840 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1889 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Abert - Hübner |
August Friedrich |
Abitz |
+ |
- |
Ewald Erich Friedrich |
Abitz |
* 1899 Lippehne (Kr. Soldin) + 1900 Stettin |
Abitz - Kühl |
|
Abraham |
+ 1890 |
- |
Albert |
Abraham |
* 1897 Switey (Kr. Gostynin) + 1949 |
- |
Anna |
Abraham |
+ 1946 |
- |
Auguste |
Abraham |
+ 1901 Hammer (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) |
- |
Carl Ferdinand |
Abraham |
+ 1902 |
- |
Eduard |
Abraham |
* 1848 + 1876 |
- |
Ernst |
Abraham |
+ 1904 |
- |
Ernst Otto Max Gotthilf |
Abraham |
* 1873 Pitzerwitz (Kr. Soldin) + |
Abraham - Wohlsdorf |
Ferdinand |
Abraham |
* 1818 Landsberg (W.) + 1890 Angermünde |
Abraham - |
Ferdinand |
Abraham |
+ 1897 |
- |
Heinrich |
Abraham |
+ 1945 Glauchow (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Hugo Edmund Oscar |
Abraham |
* 1871 Stettin + |
Abraham - Schrödter |
Johann |
Abraham |
+ |
- |
Johann Christian |
Abraham |
* 1824 Kunitz (Kr. Weststernberg + 1878 Stettin |
Abraham - Purps |
Luise |
Abraham |
+ 1905 |
- |
Marie |
Abraham |
+ 1948 Neuenhagen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Abraham |
+ 1893 Küstrin |
- |
Minna |
Abraham |
+ |
- |
Pauline |
Abraham |
+ 1878 |
- |
Pauline Marie Luise* |
Abraham |
* 1871 Hammer (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1944 Essen-Borbeck |
Abraham - Vollack |
Reinhold Gustav |
Abraham |
* 1860 Merzdorf (Kr. Crossen) + |
Abraham - Rademacher |
Sophie |
Abraham |
+ 1876 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Abraham |
+ 1950 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Abraham |
+ 1889 |
- |
Antonie |
Abramson |
* 1849 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1893 Stettin |
Abramson - Simonsohn |
Salomon |
Abramson |
* 1820 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1897 Stettin |
- |
Johann |
Achenbach |
+ 1901 Schwiebus (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Wilhelm Gustav Samuel |
Achenbach |
* 1874 Schwiebus (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1944 Arnswalde |
Achenbach - Gerlach |
Helene |
Achenwall |
+ 1906 |
- |
Caroline |
Achilles |
* 1822 Soldin + 1889 Stettin |
- |
Ernst |
Achilles |
* 1824 Soldin + 1907 Stettin |
Achilles - Oppermann |
Johann* Paul Georg |
Achilles |
+ 1878 Soldin |
- |
Ida |
Ackermann |
+ 1900 |
- |
Paul |
Ackermann |
+ 1946 |
- |
Paul* Siegfried Gerhard |
Ackermann |
* 1913 Frankfurt (O.) + 1943 Shitomir |
Ackermann - König |
Wilhelmine |
Ackermann |
+ 1888 Liebenow (Kr. Greifenhagen) |
- |
Anna Rosalie |
Adam |
+ 1899 |
- |
August |
Adam |
+ 1945 Schwiebus (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Auguste |
Adam |
+ 1884 |
- |
Erwin |
Adam |
* 1922 Frankfurt (O.) + 1942 Chripzy (Russland) |
Adam - Mathis |
Henriette |
Adam |
+ 1890 |
- |
Hermann* Heinrich |
Adam |
+ 1946 |
- |
Hugo |
Adam |
* 1880 Schwiebus (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1945 Neuruppin |
Adam - Rebel |
Karl |
Adam |
* 1827 Landsberg (W.) + 1894 Stettin |
- |
Luise |
Adam |
+ 1945 Plonitz (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Marie |
Adam |
+ 1945 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Adam |
+ 1945 Jehser (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Rosalie |
Adamson |
+ 1884 |
- |
Friedrich |
Adel |
+ 1899 |
- |
Reinhold |
Adel |
* 1882 Albrechtsbruch (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1899 Stettin |
Adel - Richter |
Otto |
Adler |
+ 1945 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Aehrend |
+ 1881 |
- |
Wilhelm August |
Aehrend |
* 1877 Zielenzig (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1881 Stettin |
Aehrend - Neumann |
Eugen |
Aemilius |
+ 1895 Leibchel |
- |
Martha Marie Elisabeth* |
Aemilius |
* 1873 Klein Fahlenwerder (Kr. Soldin) + |
Aemilius - Scheer |
Bertha |
Affelt |
* 1880 Breitenwerder (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Affelt - Klingbeil |
Franz |
Affelt |
+ 1945 Gottschimmerbruch (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Aggens |
+ 1905 |
- |
Berta |
Ahlbrecht |
+ 1945 Schmarse (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Carl Gustav |
Ahle |
* 1834 Sagards-Mühlen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1900 Stettin |
- |
Carl |
Ahr |
+ 1892 |
- |
Paul Emil Otto* |
Ahr |
* 1870 Brenkenhofsfleiß (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1941 Bergen (Kr. Rügen) |
Ahr - Ohst |
Ignat |
Akimkin |
* 1892 Staresjenem (Kr. Kajelsk in Russland) + 1939 |
- |
Ernst Julius* |
Aland |
* 1852 Laubnitz (Kr. Sorau) + |
Aland - Friedrich |
Louise Caroline |
Aland |
* 1820 Crossen a.O. + 1876 Stettin |
- |
Traugott |
Aland |
+ 1882 |
- |
Caroline |
Alasch |
+ 1885 Marienhof b. Fiddichow (Kr. Greifenhagen) |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Albert |
+ 1890 Uderwangen (Kr. Preußisch Eylau) |
- |
Lucie |
Albig |
+ 1946 |
- |
Caroline |
Albinus |
+ 1902 |
- |
|
Albrecht |
+ |
- |
|
Albrecht |
+ 1905 |
- |
|
Albrecht |
+ |
- |
Anna* Emilie |
Albrecht |
* 1872 Sellnow (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1942 Plathe (Kr. Regenwalde) |
Albrecht - Thelke |
August |
Albrecht |
+ 1897 Sellnow (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
August Ludwig Ferdinand |
Albrecht |
* 1855 Croustillier (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Albrecht - Dannenberg |
Bernhard Martin Ferdinand |
Albrecht |
* 1883 Scharfenstein (Kr. Stolp) + 1939 |
- |
Caroline |
Albrecht |
+ 1900 |
- |
Caroline Henriette Luise |
Albrecht |
* 1829 Lippehne (Kr. Soldin) + 1896 Pyritz |
Albrecht - Benkendorf |
Charlotte Caroline |
Albrecht |
+ |
- |
Dorothea Christiane |
Albrecht |
+ 1886 |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Albrecht |
+ |
- |
Emilie |
Albrecht |
+ 1898 |
- |
Ferdinand |
Albrecht |
* 1828 Soldin + 1901 Stettin |
- |
Franz |
Albrecht |
+ |
- |
Friedrich |
Albrecht |
* 1849 + 1880 |
- |
Friedrich |
Albrecht |
+ 1883 |
- |
Heinrich |
Albrecht |
+ 1896 Lippehne (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
Herbert |
Albrecht |
* 1942 + 1945 Eberswalde |
Albrecht - Hartfelder |
Julie |
Albrecht |
+ 1888 |
- |
Karl Ernst Johannes |
Albrecht |
* 1871 Stettin + |
Albrecht - Richter |
Otto |
Albrecht |
* 1856 + 1900 |
- |
Robert |
Albrecht |
* 1885 Klein Silber (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1906 Stettin |
- Albrecht |
Wilhelm Ferdinand |
Albrecht |
+ 1900 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Albrecht |
+ 1906 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Albrecht |
+ 1891 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Albrecht |
+ 1895 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Albrecht |
+ 1890 |
- |
Wilhelmine* Ernstine |
Albrecht |
+ 1898 |
- |
Christian Friedrich Ferdinand |
Aleith |
+ 1904 Alexandersdorf (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Emma Florentine |
Aleith |
* 1871 Alexandersdorf (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + |
Aleith - Schulz |
Frieda |
Aleith |
+ |
- |
Hanne |
Alexander |
+ 1884 |
- |
|
Alexer |
+ |
- |
Martha |
Alexer |
* 1883 Meekow (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Alexer - Bolle |
Juliane |
Alf |
+ 1881 Lenzenbruch (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
Auguste |
Alisch |
+ 1946 Gartow (Kr. Oststernberg) |
- |
Elsbeth* Anna |
Alisch |
* 1902 Berlin + 1946 |
Alisch - Neumann |
Ernst |
Alisch |
+ 1946 Drossen (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
Ernst Theodor* |
Alisch |
* 1873 Lieben (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1946 Zepernick (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Alisch - Kulisch |
Emilie Auguste |
Allard |
+ 1897 |
- |
Friederike Wilhelmine |
Allard |
+ 1882 |
- |
Amalie |
Allert |
* 1810 Arnswalde + 1879 Stettin |
- |
Emilie Louise |
Allert |
+ 1895 |
- |
Ernst |
Alschner |
* 1829 + 1892 |
- |
Friedrich* Gotthelf |
Alschner |
* 1863 Löwenberg (Schlesien) + |
Alschner - Rauer |
Emil |
Alschweig |
* 1870 + 1905 |
- |
Friederike Dorothea Louise |
Alschweig |
+ 1905 Deetz (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
Friedrich Ewald |
Alschweig |
+ 1905 Deetz (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
Gustav* Wilhelm Ewald |
Alschweig |
* 1865 Mellentin (Kr. Soldin) + |
Alschweig - Alschweig |
Auguste |
Altenburg |
+ 1887 |
- |
Marie |
Altenburg |
+ 1906 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Altendorf |
+ 1878 |
- |
Walli Luzie Emilie |
Altenkirch |
+ 1944 |
- |
Julie |
Alterthum |
+ 1877 |
- |
Abraham |
Altmann |
+ 1907 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth Helene |
Altmann |
* 1895 Groß Bösitz (Kr. Guben) + |
Altmann - Fellchen |
Auguste |
Altmann |
+ 1905 |
- |
Auguste Emilie |
Altmann |
* 1888 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1889 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Altmann - Hübner |
Bernhard |
Altmann |
* 1876 Stallupönen + |
Altmann - Chanange |
Caroline |
Altmann |
+ 1899 |
- |
Emil Franz |
Altmann |
* 1884 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1884 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Altmann - Hübner |
Emilie Marie* |
Altmann |
* 1866 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Altmann - Henschel |
Franziska |
Altmann |
* 1865 Alt Wriezen (Kr. Oberbarnim) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Altmann - Phillipp |
Fritz |
Altmann |
* 1892 Nabern (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Altmann - Stielicke |
Heinrich |
Altmann |
+ 1945 Alt Küstrinchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Hermann August |
Altmann |
* 1880 + |
Altmann - Hübner |
Johann August |
Altmann |
* 1837 Sellin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1888 |
Altmann - Thunack |
Johann* August |
Altmann |
* 1810 + 1876 |
- |
Karl August* |
Altmann |
* 1859 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Altmann - Henschel |
Karl* Friedrich Wilhelm |
Altmann |
* 1890 Nabern (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1951 Eberswalde |
Altmann - Stielicke |
Karl* Robert |
Altmann |
* 1876 Plonitz (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Neuruppin |
Altmann - Adam |
Marie Luise |
Altmann |
* 1882 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1884 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Altmann - Hübner |
Paul |
Altmann |
+ 1945 Plonitz (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Renate |
Altmann |
+ 1943 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Altmann |
+ 1921 Groß Bösitz (Kr. Guben) |
- |
Wilhelm |
Altmann |
+ 1945 Neudamm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Luise |
Altnow |
* 1874 Säpzig (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1946 Basdorf (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
- |
Marie |
Altwasser |
+ 1900 Aurith (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
Anna* Henriette |
Amelang |
* 1832 Berlin + 1917 Berlin |
- |
Auguste Emma Laura |
Amerlan |
+ 1891 |
- |
Sophie |
Amsberg |
+ 1879 Neuenhagen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Emma* Auguste Emilie |
Anacker |
* 1877 Lunow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1953 Eberswalde |
- |
Ferdinand |
Anacker |
* 1805 Rostin (Kr. Soldin) + 1881 Angermünde |
- |
Paul Otto |
Anacker |
* 1873 Lunow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1939 Eberswalde |
- |
Auguste |
Anders |
+ 1901 |
- |
Luise |
Anders |
+ 1902 |
- |
Bertha |
Andler |
+ 1946 Ludwigsruh (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Carl |
Andrasch |
* 1837 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1892 Stettin |
Andrasch - Schwahn |
Ludwig |
Andrasch |
+ 1891 |
- |
Minna |
Andrasch |
+ 1899 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Andrasch |
+ 1884 |
- |
Marie |
Andre |
+ 1894 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Andre |
+ 1881 Greiffenhagen (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Bernhard |
Andreas |
+ 1899 Stettin |
- |
Berthold* Ferdinand Georg |
Andreas |
* 1871 Soldin + |
Andreas - Liskow |
Karoline |
Andreczek |
* 1829 Friedeberg (Nm.) + 1903 Stettin |
- |
Wilhelm |
Andree |
* 1822 Berlinchen (Kr. Soldin) + 1893 Stettin |
- |
Anna |
Andrees |
+ 1887 Nieder Saathen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Emilie |
Andrees |
+ 1945 |
- |
Emma* Emilie |
Andrees |
* 1866 Wangerin (Kr. Regenwalde) + |
Andrees - Müller |
Friedrich |
Andrees |
+ 1892 Wangerin (Kr. Regenwalde) |
- |
Auguste Marie Therese |
Andrees gen. Andre |
+ 1901 Brunn |
- |