Fritz |
Waack |
+ 1945 Derschau (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Georg |
Waack |
* 1926 Derschau (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Ludwigslust |
Waack - Gerwitz |
Friedrich |
Wabersitzki |
+ 1945 Ostritz (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Friedrich* Karl Ernst |
Wabersitzki |
* 1868 Ostritz (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1945 Neuruppin |
Wabersitzki - Matschos |
Auguste |
Wache |
+ 1896 |
- |
Auguste |
Wache |
* 1856 Rostin (Kr. Soldin) + 1900 Rostin (Kr. Soldin) |
Wache - Strehlow |
Martha |
Wache |
+ 1945 Berlin-Spandau |
- |
Martha |
Wache |
+ 1905 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Wache |
+ 1900 Rostin (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
Emilie |
Wächer |
+ |
- |
Ferdinand |
Wachner |
* 1864 Glembach (Kr. Crossen) + 1945 Neuruppin |
- |
Gottlob |
Wachner |
+ 1904 |
- |
Pauline |
Wachner |
+ 1945 Baudach (Kr. Crossen) |
- |
Rudolf |
Wachner |
* 1869 Baudach (Kr. Crossen) + 1904 Stettin |
Wachner - Becker |
Ernst |
Wachsmund |
* 1861 + 1884 |
- |
Frieda* Ottilie Helene |
Wachsmund |
* 1890 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1951 Lunow (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Frieda Luise Hedwig |
Wachsmuth |
+ |
- |
Margarethe |
Wachtel |
+ 1890 |
- |
Rosalie Therese Minna |
Wachter |
+ 1902 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Wachter |
+ 1902 |
- |
Minna* Ida Auguste |
Wadefuhl |
* 1878 Bärfelde (Kr. Soldin) + |
Wadepfuhl - Müller |
Emilie* Maria |
Wadepfuhl |
* 1869 Hohengrape (Kr. Soldin) + 1941 Stettin |
Wadepfuhl - Müller |
Gustav |
Wadepfuhl |
+ 1907 |
- |
Julius Gustav* Hermann |
Wadepfuhl |
* 1866 Hohengrape (Kr. Soldin) + |
Wadepfuhl - Müller |
Wilhelm |
Wadepfuhl |
+ 1908 Stettin |
- |
August* Hermann |
Wadepuhl |
* 1862 Buchholz (Kr. Soldin) + |
Wadepuhl - Bast |
Carl |
Wadepuhl |
* 1837 + 1891 |
- |
Charlotte |
Wäge |
+ 1894 |
- |
Auguste |
Wagener |
+ 1897 |
- |
Carl Hermann |
Wagener |
* 1882 Zicher (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1882 Zicher (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Wagener - Kläke |
Friedrich Franz |
Wagener |
+ |
- |
Amalie |
Wagner |
* 1861 Bernstein (Kr. Soldin) + 1878 Stettin |
Wagner - Kerber |
Amalie |
Wagner |
+ 1878 |
- |
Anna |
Wagner |
+ 1907 |
- |
Bertha Mathilde Auguste |
Wagner |
+ 1895 |
- |
Christian |
Wagner |
+ 1899 Manschnow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Emilie* Henriette Ottilie |
Wagner |
* 1857 Bernstein (Kr. Soldin) + 1899 Stettin |
Wagner - Kerber |
Emma |
Wagner |
+ 1892 |
- |
Erna Elise Marie |
Wagner |
* 1897 Sonnenburg (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1907 Stettin |
- Wagner |
Gottlieb |
Wagner |
+ 1883 |
- |
Hermann* Christian Friedrich |
Wagner |
* 1855 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Wagner - Lubitz |
Johann |
Wagner |
* 1819 Blankensee (Kr. Soldin) + 1900 Stettin |
Wagner - |
Karl |
Wagner |
+ 1904 |
- |
Louise |
Wagner |
+ |
- |
Maria |
Wagner |
+ 1891 |
- |
Michael |
Wagner |
+ 1900 |
- |
Paul |
Wagner |
* 1872 Soldin + 1958 Mühlheim am Main |
- |
Wilhelmine Florentine Emilie |
Wagner |
+ 1889 |
- |
Mathilde |
Wagnitz |
+ 1901 |
- |
Carl Eduard Robert |
Wahl |
+ 1897 |
- |
Franz |
Wahl |
+ 1947 |
- |
Ida* Emilie |
Wahl |
* 1872 Arnswalde + |
Wahl - Lezius |
Maria* Caroline Johanna |
Wahl |
* 1870 Arnswalde + |
Wahl - Lezius |
Willi |
Wahl |
+ 1947 |
Wahl - Date |
Caroline Wilhelmine Auguste* |
Wahlfeldt |
+ 1900 |
- |
August* Wilhelm Friedrich |
Wahrmann |
* 1848 Stettin + 1896 |
- |
Jacob |
Wald |
+ 1882 |
- |
|
Waldow |
+ 1905 |
- |
Christiane |
Waldow |
+ 1895 |
- |
Christine |
Waldow |
+ 1882 |
- |
Ernst* Emil |
Waldow |
* 1857 Kriescht (Kr. Oststernberg) + |
- Waldow |
Ferdinand |
Waldow |
+ 1887 |
- |
Henriette |
Waldow |
+ 1945 |
- |
Ida Marie Emilie |
Waldow |
* 1864 Mühlendorf (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1887 Stettin |
Waldow - Gebhardt |
Pauline |
Waldow |
* 1872 Wiesenau (Kr. Guben) + 1945 Neuruppin |
- |
Auguste |
Walewski |
+ 1945 |
- |
Robert |
Walich |
+ 1949 |
- |
Paul |
Walinske |
+ |
- |
Willi |
Walinske |
* 1943 Klein Posenbrück (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1945 Wusterhausen (Dosse) |
Walinske - |
|
Walkhoff |
+ |
- |
Otto |
Walkhoff |
* 1886 Deetz (Kr. Soldin) + 1887 Stettin |
Walkhoff - Heidemann |
Richard |
Walkhoff |
+ 1887 |
- |
|
Wall |
+ 1903 Rufen (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
Auguste Henriette Wilhelmine |
Wall |
* 1848 Groß Schönfeld + |
- |
Caroline |
Wall |
+ |
- |
Ferdinand |
Wall |
+ 1945 Wesendahl (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Friederike |
Wall |
* 1811 Görlsdorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1903 Rörchen (Kr. Greifenhagen) |
Wall - Tügge |
Friedrich |
Wall |
+ 1875 |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm Julius |
Wall |
* 1889 Landsberg (W.) + 1891 Grabow a.O. |
Wall - Schmidt |
Ingeborg |
Wall |
+ 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Julius |
Wall |
+ |
- |
Wilhelm* August Ferdinand |
Wall |
* 1849 Königsberg (Nm.) + 1883 Stettin |
Wall - Kuhle |
Anna Maria Emilie |
Wallendorf |
+ 1888 |
- |
Karoline Wilhelmine* |
Wallheim |
+ 1945 Lippehne (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
Albert |
Wallis |
+ 1908 Eichführ (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Eduard Julius Albert |
Wallis |
* 1882 Schöneberg (Kr. Soldin) + 1940 Chemnitz |
Wallis - Schneider |
Johanna Minna Marie |
Wallis |
* 1925 Bralitz (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Wallis - Seidler |
Otto Friedrich Wilhelm |
Wallis |
+ 1945 |
- |
Christine |
Wallow |
+ 1878 |
- |
Lore |
Wallraff |
+ 1946 |
Wallraff - Müller |
Rudolf |
Wallraff |
+ 1946 |
- |
Selma |
Walluscheck |
+ 1945 |
- |
Andreas |
Walsleben |
+ 1897 |
- |
Ernst |
Walsleben |
* 1829 Frankfurt (O.) + 1897 Stettin |
Walsleben - Loth |
|
Walter |
+ |
Walter - Wandrey |
Albert |
Walter |
+ 1879 |
- |
Albert |
Walter |
+ 1908 |
- |
Anna Auguste Marie |
Walter |
+ 1896 |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Walter |
+ 1887 |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Walter |
+ 1899 |
- |
August |
Walter |
+ 1946 Schönewald (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Auguste |
Walter |
+ 1948 Schwiebus (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Auguste Anna* Luise |
Walter |
+ 1945 |
- |
Bertha |
Walter |
* 1869 Schönewald (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1946 Neuruppin |
Walter - Kiesling |
Christian |
Walter |
+ 1900 |
- |
Christian |
Walter |
+ 1881 |
- |
Emilie |
Walter |
* 1827 Czempin (Provinz Posen) + 1896 Stettin |
- |
Erich |
Walter |
* 1899 Kraazen (Kr. Soldin) + 1900 Pyritz |
Walter - Hartwig |
Ernestine |
Walter |
+ 1877 |
- |
Franz |
Walter |
+ 1945 |
- |
Georg* Gustav |
Walter |
* 1911 Frankfurt (O.) + 1945 Neuruppin |
Walter - Zander |
Gottlieb |
Walter |
+ 1896 |
- |
Gustav |
Walter |
+ 1945 Frankfurt (O.) |
- |
Gustav |
Walter |
+ 1945 Ludwigsruh (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Gustav Adolf |
Walter |
+ 1902 Arnswalde |
- |
Hanni* Hildegard |
Walter |
* 1920 Ludwigsruh (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Neuruppin |
Walter - Lieske |
Heinrich |
Walter |
* 1881 Schwersenz (Kr. Posen Ost) + |
Walter - Rutschke |
Helene |
Walter |
* 1860 Soldin + 1879 Stettin |
Walter - Julien |
Karl |
Walter |
+ |
- |
Karl Heinrich Paul* |
Walter |
+ |
- |
Mathilde Franziska Auguste |
Walter |
* 1826 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1896 Stettin |
Walter - Pfeil |
Mathilde Rosalie |
Walter |
+ 1892 |
- |
Max |
Walter |
* 1886 Schwiebus (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1947 Sophienstädt (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Walter - Jaske (?) |
Pauline Klara |
Walter |
+ 1945 Meseritz |
- |
Robert Siegfried Georg |
Walter |
* 1875 Arnswalde + |
Walter - Jaster |
Sophie Wilhelmine Juliane |
Walter |
* 1825 Berlin + 1881 Stettin |
Walter - Marten |
Wilhelm |
Walter |
+ |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Walter |
* 1871 Reipzig (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Neuruppin |
- |
|
Walther |
+ |
- |
Amalie Wilhelmine |
Walther |
+ 1882 |
- |
Emilie |
Walther |
+ 1903 Züllichau |
- |
Friedrich |
Walther |
+ 1887 |
- |
Gustav |
Walther |
+ |
- |
Renate |
Walther |
* 1944 Limmritz (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1945 Schönerlinde (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Walther - Zakrsewski |
Wilhelmine |
Walther |
+ 1907 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Walther |
* 1821 Zielenzig (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1887 Stettin |
Walther - Bornemann |
Christian |
Wambeck |
* 1835 + 1881 |
- |
Ernestine Wilhelmine |
Wambeck |
+ 1881 |
- |
Emma* Natalie |
Wandelt |
+ 1945 |
- |
Anna |
Wanderow |
* 1874 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde |
- |
|
Wandke |
+ |
Wandke - Lehmann |
Ferdinand |
Wandke |
+ 1945 Kräsem (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
Hermann* Karl |
Wandke |
* 1876 Kräsem (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Zepernick (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Wandke - |
Johann Gottfried |
Wandke |
* 1841 Münchsdorf (Kr. Crossen) + 1889 Stettin |
- |
Henriette Luise |
Wandree |
+ |
- |
August Hermann* Julius |
Wandrei |
* 1860 Bayershorst (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + |
Wandrei - Lemke |
Emilie |
Wandrei |
+ 1897 Blumenthal (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Gottlob Heinrich |
Wandrei |
+ 1884 |
- |
Alwine |
Wandrey |
* 1864 Guscht (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1946 Ahrensfelde (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Wandrey - Kühl |
Berta |
Wandrey |
* 1872 Gottschimm (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finowfurt (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Eduard |
Wandrey |
+ Vietz (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Erich |
Wandrey |
* 1884 Leimnitz (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1946 Neuruppin |
Wandrey - Obst |
Feodor |
Wandrey |
+ 1899 Dobersaul (Kr. Crossen) |
- |
Franz |
Wandrey |
+ 1946 Leimnitz (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Hermann* Otto Richard |
Wandrey |
* 1882 Vietz (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1950 Löhme (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Wandrey - Vogt |
Hulda |
Wandrey |
* 1883 Modderwiese (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1946 Wandlitz (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Wandrey - Glöckner |
Karl |
Wandrey |
+ |
- |
Marie* Pauline Selma |
Wandrey |
* 1856 Dobersaul (Kr. Crossen) + |
Wandrey - Leonhardt |
Martha |
Wandrey |
+ 1945 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Wandrey |
+ 1946 |
- |
Elise* Therese |
Wandschaft |
+ 1945 Sydowsaue (Kr. Greifenhagen) |
- |
August |
Wandtke |
+ 1945 Mittwalde (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Ernestine |
Wandtke |
* 1870 Mittwalde (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1945 Wusterhausen (Dosse) |
Wandtke - |
Ferdinand |
Wanke |
+ 1901 Arnswalde |
- |
Gustav Hermann Wilhelm |
Wanke |
* 1875 Sammenthin (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
Wanke - Steindamm |
Wilhelm |
Wanner |
+ 1889 |
- |
Anna |
Wappler |
+ |
- |
|
Warband |
+ |
Warband - Kerkow |
Georg Gustav Franz |
Warband |
+ |
- |
Auguste |
Wardin |
+ 1945 Lippehne (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
August |
Warminsky |
+ 1900 |
- |
August Robert |
Warminsky |
* 1881 Pommerzig (Kr. Crossen) + 1900 Stettin |
Warminsky - Marschall |
Martha |
Warnack |
+ 1945 |
- |
Frieda* Margarete |
Warncke |
* 1902 Neudorf (Netzekreis) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Marie |
Warnei |
+ |
- |
Louise |
Warney |
+ 1896 |
- |
Louise |
Warney |
+ 1888 |
- |
Luise |
Warney |
+ |
- |
Martin |
Warney |
* 1847 + 1900 |
- |
Martin Friedrich |
Warney |
* 1852 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
- Warney |
Martin Friedrich Wilhelm |
Warney |
* 1875 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Warney - Rehberg |
Friedrich |
Warnheim |
+ 1880 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Warnheim |
+ 1880 |
Warnheim - Grüneberg |
Wilhelmine |
Warnick |
+ 1898 |
- |
Luise |
Warsewitz |
+ 1906 |
- |
Carl |
Wartenberg |
+ 1907 |
- |
Carl Julius |
Wartenberg |
* 1854 Neudamm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Wartenberg - Wehlitz |
Franz* August |
Wartenberg |
* 1860 Neudamm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Wartenberg - Wehlitz |
Otto |
Wartenberg |
* 1859 Neudamm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1907 Stettin |
Wartenberg - Wehlitz |
Sophie |
Wartenberg |
* 1864 Landsberg (W.) + 1935 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Wartenroth |
+ 1901 |
- |
Anna Rosine |
Waschke |
+ 1881 Alt Küstrinchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Irma Ella Frieda |
Waschke |
+ 1945 |
- |
Johanna |
Waschke |
+ 1946 Reichenwalde (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
Karl |
Waschke |
+ 1946 |
- |
Gustav |
Waschkowitz |
* 1868 Scharfenort (Kr. Samter) + 1908 Stettin |
Waschkowitz - Gutschke |
Wilhelm |
Waschkowitz |
+ 1908 Stenschewo |
- |
Eleonore |
Wätjen |
+ 1886 Grabow a.O. |
- |
Bertha |
Watschke |
* 1892 Reichenwalde (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1947 Wandlitz (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Watschke - Losansky |
Hermann |
Watschke |
+ |
- |