Margaretha |
Görg |
* Wehlen b. Bernkastel ~ 1694 Wehlen b. Bernkastel + Graach |
Görg - Silmann |
Andreas |
Gorges |
+ 1613 |
- |
Magdalena |
Gößler |
* 1591 + Ritzgerode |
- |
Christina |
Götze |
* 1582 + Aschersleben |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Götze |
* 1824 Chemnitz ~ 1824 Chemnitz + 1885 Chemnitz |
- |
David |
Graf |
* 1678 + 1737 Freyenstein |
- |
Joachim David |
Graf |
* 1720 Freyenstein + 1788 Freyenstein |
Graf - Merten |
Johann Friedrich |
Graf |
* 1749 Freyenstein ~ 1749 Freyenstein + 1803 Buddenhagen b. Freyenstein |
Graf - Behn |
Maria Dorothea |
Graf |
* 1789 + 1838 Buddenhagen b. Freyenstein |
Graf - Prignitz |
Jacob |
Graichen |
+ 1754 |
- |
Sybilla |
Graichen |
* ZIEGELHEIM + 1799 |
Graichen - |
Georg |
Gramann |
* 1528 + 1603 Schönbrunn b. Wolkenstein |
Gramann - |
Maria |
Gramann |
* 1566 Schönbrunn b. Wolkenstein + Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Gramann - N. |
Paul |
Gramann |
+ 1545 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Graubecker |
* Reinstedt ~ 1665 Reinstedt + 1729 Frose/Anhalt |
Graubecker - Reuße |
Barthel |
Graubecker |
+ Reinstedt |
- |
Hans |
Graubecker |
* 1630 Reinstedt + Reinstedt |
Graubecker - N. |
Jacob |
Graubner |
* 1575 Falkenbach b. Wolkenstein + Schönbrunn b. Wolkenstein |
Graubner - N. |
Johannes |
Graubner |
|
Graubner - |
Magdalena |
Graubner |
* Falkenbach b. Wolkenstein ~ 1605 Schönbrunn b. Wolkenstein + Schönbrunn b. Wolkenstein |
Graubner - Reuter |
Merten |
Graubner |
* 1514 + 1590 Falkenbach b. Wolkenstein |
- |
Jacob |
Graupner |
+ 1651 |
- |
Maria |
Graupner |
* Irfersgrün ~ 1654 Irfersgrün + Irfersgrün |
Graupner - N. |
Michael |
Graupner |
* Irfersgrün ~ 1617 Irfersgrün + Irfersgrün |
Graupner - N. |
Susanna |
Graupner |
|
- |
Hans |
Gregor |
* 1623 + 1705 Nischwitz b. Wurzen |
Gregor - N. |
Maria |
Gregor |
* Nischwitz b. Wurzen ~ 1657 Nischwitz b. Wurzen + 1718 Nepperwitz |
Gregor - Kuntze |
N. |
Gregor |
|
- |
Catherine Marie Magdalene |
Grimpe |
* 1748 + 1832 Aschersleben |
- |
Andreas |
Gröbner |
* 1637 + 1693 Bötzen |
- |
Anna |
Gröper |
* Aschersleben ~ 1630 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Gröper - Oltze |
Catharina |
Gröper |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Jochim |
Gröper |
* Aschersleben ~ Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Margaretha |
Gröper |
* Aschersleben ~ 1612 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Catharina |
Grosche |
* 1560 Ziegelrode + Holdenstedt |
Grosche - |
Valten |
Grosche |
+ 1584 ZIEGELRODE |
- |
Adam |
Große |
* 1625 Prausnitz b. Breslau (Schlesien) + 1694 Oberwiederstedt |
Große - |
Adam |
Große |
+ 1651 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Große |
* Bötzen ~ 1696 Weltewitz + 1768 Gallen b. Taucha |
Große - Limbach |
Barthel |
Große |
* 1570 + Aschersleben |
- |
Elisabeth |
Große |
* Aschersleben ~ 1606 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Große - Lamprecht |
Hans |
Große |
|
- |
Johann |
Große |
* 1655 Bötzen + 1738 Weltewitz |
Große - |
Margaretha |
Große |
* 1659 Oberwiederstedt ~ 1659 Oberwiederstedt + Oberwiederstedt |
Große - Müller |
Maria |
Große |
* 1560 + Aschersleben |
- |
Anna Regina |
Gründig |
* 1647 BRAND-ERBISDORF + 1709 Euba |
- |
Eva |
Gruner |
* 1648 SAUPERSD + 1710 Hermannsdorf b. Weißbach |
Gruner - Neef |
Georg |
Gruner |
* 1620 Saupersdorf b. Kirchberg + 1691 |
Gruner - N. |
Georg |
Gruner |
* 1572 + 1642 KIBERG |
- |
Anna Rosina |
Grünewald |
* 1754 Schönfels b. Zwickau ~ 1754 Schönfels b. Zwickau + 1834 Thanhof b. Lichtentanne |
Grünewald - Meyer |
Ernst |
Grünewald |
* 1688 Schönfels b. Zwickau ~ 1688 Schönfels b. Zwickau + 1757 Schönfels b. Zwickau |
Grünewald - Schilbach |
Johann David |
Grünewald |
* 1718 Schönfels b. Zwickau ~ 1718 Schönfels b. Zwickau + Neumark |
Grünewald - Döhler |
Johannes |
Grünewald |
* Schönfels b. Zwickau ~ 1646 Schönfels b. Zwickau + Schönfels b. Zwickau |
Grünewald - N. |
Thomas |
Grünewald |
* 1615 + Schönfels b. Zwickau |
- |
Catharina Maria |
Gruppe |
* 1676 Sittendorf b. Kelbra ~ 1676 Sittendorf b. Kelbra + 1725 Kleinleinungen |
Gruppe - |
Hans Christoph |
Gruppe |
+ 1721 Sittendorf b. Kelbra |
- |
Hermann |
Grusser |
|
LIVING - LIVING |
Maria |
Gulow |
* 1685 Freyenstein + 1758 Freyenstein |
Gulow - Otte |
Niclas |
Gulow |
* 1650 Freyenstein + 1738 Freyenstein |
- |
Abraham |
Günther |
* Falkenau b. Flöha ~ 1602 Flöha + 1674 Plaue b. Flöha |
Günther - Rottloff |
Anna |
Günther |
* Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1604 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Günther - Otte |
Anna Magdalena |
Günther |
* 1700 + 1741 Wallhausen |
- |
Barbara |
Günther |
+ 1575 |
Günther - N. |
Benedix |
Günther |
+ Möderau b. Halle |
- |
Catharina |
Günther |
* Möderau b. Halle ~ 1611 Morl b. Halle + 1652 |
Günther - N. |
Catharina |
Günther |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1571 Flöha + 1602 Flöha |
- |
Christoph |
Günther |
* Flöha ~ 1599 Flöha + 1665 Flöha |
Günther - Lorenz |
Christoph |
Günther |
* 1538 Flöha + 1613 Flöha |
Günther - N. |
Dorothea |
Günther |
* Flöha ~ 1625 Flöha + 1708 Niederwiesa |
Günther - Teufel |
Elisabeth |
Günther |
* Erdmannsdorf ~ 1617 Erdmannsdorf + Erdmannsdorf |
Günther - Schaal |
Georg |
Günther |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1571 Flöha + 1624 Plaue b. Flöha |
Günther - Kluge |
Georg |
Günther |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1644 Flöha + 1716 Euba |
Günther - Schubert |
Hans |
Günther |
+ 1650 |
- |
Johannes |
Günther |
+ Erdmannsdorf |
- |
Magdalena |
Günther |
|
- |
Maria |
Günther |
~ 1620 PLANITZ |
Günther - |
Martin |
Günther |
* 1513 + 1572 Flöha |
- |
Michael |
Günther |
* 1575 + 1629 |
- |
Paul |
Günther |
* 1540 Flöha + 1585 Flöha |
Günther - Fintzel |
Rosina |
Günther |
* 1667 Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1667 Flöha + 1724 Oberwiesa |
Günther - Kluge |
Thomas |
Günther |
+ 1577 Plaue b. Flöha |
- |
Ursula |
Günzelkofer |
|
- |
Caspar |
Guth |
* Langenhennersdorf b. Pirna ~ 1620 Langenhennersdorf b. Pirna + Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg |
Guth - N. |
Margaretha |
Guth |
* Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg ~ 1655 Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg + Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg |
Guth - N. |
Thomas |
Guth |
* 1574 + 1632 Langenhennersdorf b. Pirna |
- |
Jacob |
Gynander |
* 1615 + Aschersleben |
- |
Dorothea Louisa |
Haberlah |
+ 1787 Aschersleben |
- |
Maria |
Habersbrunner |
* 1779 + 1857 Penzing |
- |
Catharina |
Hahn |
* Borsdorf ~ 1675 Zweenfurt b. Leipzig + Borsdorf |
- |
Daniel |
Hahn |
* Reinsdorf b. Zwickau ~ 1666 Reinsdorf b. Zwickau + Reinsdorf b. Zwickau |
Hahn - Pfab |
Matthes |
Hahn |
* 1570 + REINSDORF b. Zwickau |
- |
Paul |
Hahn |
|
Hahn - N. |
Peter |
Hahn |
|
- |
Salome |
Hahn |
* 1705 Reinsdorf b. Zwickau ~ 1705 Reinsdorf b. Zwickau + 1773 Kirchberg |
Hahn - Thümmler |
Sebastian |
Hahn |
+ 1607 |
LIVING - |
Ursula |
Hahn |
+ 1594 Vielau |
Hahn - |
Georg |
Hain |
+ 1641 |
- |
Ursula |
Hain |
* Nepperwitz ~ 1617 Nepperwitz + Nepperwitz |
Hain - N. |
Andreas |
Hallbauer |
* HIRSCH ~ 1673 HIRSCH + Irfersgrün |
Hallbauer - Limbecker |
Christoph |
Hallbauer |
* Niedercrinitz ~ 1645 Culitzsch + 1719 HIRSCH |
Hallbauer - N. |
Clemens |
Hallbauer |
+ 1604 CULITZSCH |
LIVING - LIVING |
Maria |
Hallbauer |
* 1741 Irfersgrün ~ 1741 Irfersgrün + 1819 Vielau |
Hallbauer - Luckner |
Michael |
Hallbauer |
* Irfersgrün ~ 1714 Irfersgrün + 1772 Irfersgrün |
Hallbauer - Herrmann |
Michael |
Hallbauer |
* 1617 Niedercrinitz + NIEDERCRIN |
Hallbauer - Philipp |
Simon |
Hallbauer |
|
Hallbauer - Löffler |
Elisabeth |
Hallenschleben |
* 1643 + Wedderstedt |
Hallenschleben - Retzel |
Joachim |
Hallenschleben |
* 1615 + Wedderstedt |
- |
Galle |
Hamann |
+ 1568 |
- |
Gottfried |
Hamann |
* Beucha b. Leipzig ~ 1661 Beucha b. Leipzig + Borsdorf |
Hamann - Aßmann |
Gottfried |
Hamann |
* Borsdorf ~ 1699 Zweenfurt b. Leipzig + 1781 Borsdorf |
Hamann - Möbus |
Jacob |
Hamann |
* Sommerfeld b. Leipzig ~ 1581 Sommerfeld b. Leipzig + 1653 |
Hamann - N. |
Marcus |
Hamann |
* Sommerfeld b. Leipzig ~ 1629 Sommerfeld b. Leipzig + Beucha b. Leipzig |
Hamann - Voll |
Marcus |
Hamann |
* Sommerfeld b. Leipzig ~ 1551 Sommerfeld b. Leipzig + Sommerfeld b. Leipzig |
Hamann - N. |
Regina |
Hamann |
* Borsdorf ~ 1725 Zweenfurt b. Leipzig + 1773 Gerichshain b. Leipzig |
Hamann - Sperling |
Andreas |
Hammer |
* 1711 Etzoldshain b. Bad Lausick ~ 1711 Bad Lausick + 1769 Etzoldshain b. Bad Lausick |
Hammer - N. |
Christoph |
Hammer |
* 1577 Oberschöna b. Freiberg + Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg |
Hammer - |
Georg |
Hammer |
* Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg ~ 1647 Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg + Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg |
Hammer - N. |
Georg |
Hammer |
* 1612 Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg + Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg |
Hammer - |
Gottfried |
Hammer |
* 1722 Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg ~ 1722 Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg + 1774 Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg |
Hammer - Wentzel |
Gottfried |
Hammer |
* Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg ~ 1694 Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg + 1750 Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg |
Hammer - Guth |
Johann |
Hammer |
+ 1767 Etzoldshain b. Bad Lausick |
- |
Johanna Regina |
Hammer |
* 1742 Etzoldshain b. Bad Lausick ~ 1742 Bad Lausick |
Hammer - Rabe |
Johannes |
Hammer |
+ 1609 |
- |
Rosina Maria |
Hammer |
* 1743 Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg ~ 1743 Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg + 1810 Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg |
Hammer - Dietrich |
Susanna |
Hammerschmidt |
* 1627 + Aschersleben |
- |
Andreas |
Hammitzsch |
* Weida b. Riesa ~ 1622 Weida b. Riesa + 1680 Kalbitz b. Riesa |
Hammitzsch - Messerschmied |
Andreas |
Hammitzsch |
+ 1615 |
- |
Georg |
Hammitzsch |
* Kalbitz b. Riesa ~ 1669 Pausitz b. Riesa + 1720 Kalbitz b. Riesa |
Hammitzsch - Mirisch |
Hans |
Hammitzsch |
|
Hammitzsch - |
Johanna Rosina |
Hammitzsch |
* 1733 Bobersen b. Riesa ~ 1733 Gröba b. Riesa + 1798 Wölkisch b. Zehren |
Hammitzsch - Benckewitz |
Johannes |
Hammitzsch |
* 1709 Kalbitz b. Riesa ~ 1709 Pausitz b. Riesa + 1757 Bobersen b. Riesa |
Hammitzsch - Liebezeit |
Grede |
Hampe |
|
LIVING - LIVING |
Henne |
Hampe |
|
- |
Erdmann |
Händler |
* 1649 + Raguhn |
- |
Carl Friedrich |
Hänel |
* 1780 + 1828 Rittersgrün |
- |
Christiane Caroline |
Hänel |
* 1821 Rittersgrün ~ 1821 Rittersgrün + 1885 Chemnitz |
Hänel - Poller |
Dorothea |
Hanns |
* 1683 Gröppendorf ~ 1683 Mahlis + 1747 Mügeln |
Hanns - N. |
George |
Hanns |
+ 1691 Mahlis |
- |
Johann Gottlob |
Hänsel |
* 1814 Gruna b. Eilenburg + 1876 Eilenburg |
- |
Martin |
Hänsel |
* Zadel b. Meißen ~ 1664 Zadel b. Meißen |
- |
Maria Margaretha |
Hansen |
* Bernkastel ~ 1729 Bernkastel + 1771 Bernkastel |
- |
Maria |
Hantzschmann |
+ Stangerode |
- |
Burkhard |
Harnisch |
+ Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
- |
Christina |
Harnisch |
* 1620 SÖHESTEN B. MUSCHWITZ + 1693 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Harnisch - N. |
Maria Anna |
Harrlandt |
* 1891 Schmalzerode + Hamburg |
- |
Anna Maria |
Hartlappe |
+ 1690 |
Hartlappe - Rademacher |
Hans |
Hartlappe |
* 1611 + Aschersleben |
- |
Anna |
Hartmann |
* Großwirschleben b. Plötzkau ~ 1648 Großwirschleben b. Plötzkau + Großwirschleben b. Plötzkau |
Hartmann - N. |
Georg |
Hartmann |
+ 1570 |
- |
Hans |
Hartmann |
* 1612 + Großwirschleben b. Plötzkau |
- |
Margareta |
Hartmann |
* 1559 Hamburg + 1636 Quedlinburg |
Hartmann - Beckmann |
Anna Maria |
Hartung |
|
- |
Catharina |
Hartung |
* 1580 Güntersberge + 1611 Rieder/Anhalt |
Hartung - |
Hans |
Hartung |
+ 1608 |
- |
Bastian |
Haselhuhn |
+ Hettstedt |
- |
Margaretha |
Haselhuhn |
* Hettstedt ~ 1597 Hettstedt + 1675 Stangerode |
Haselhuhn - Richter |
Friedrich Carl Daniel |
Häßner |
* Sulza |
- |
Simon |
Hasse |
|
Hasse - Klienau |
Simon |
Hasse |
+ 1679 |
- |
Susanna |
Hasse |
* 1674 Welsleben ~ 1674 Welsleben |
Hasse - Fischenbeck |
Anna |
Haubold |
* 1580 + Niederlichtenau |
Haubold - N. |
Anna Maria |
Haubold |
* 1675 Oberschöna b. Freiberg ~ 1675 Oberschöna b. Freiberg + 1721 St. Michaelis b. Brand-Erbisdorf |
Haubold - Bellmann |
Hans |
Haubold |
* 1560 Niederlichtenau + 1625 Niederlichtenau |
- |
Samuel |
Haubold |
* 1610 + Oberschöna b. Freiberg |
- |
Samuel |
Haubold |
+ St. Michaelis b. Brand-Erbisdorf |
Haubold - Schiffel |
Friedrich Ferdinand |
Haucke |
* 1872 Heinersdorf b. Zielenzig + 1947 Schönebeck b. Pritzwalk |
Haucke - Raenicke |
Johann Friedrich |
Haucke |
* 1835 Lieben + 1903 Zielenzig |
Haucke - |
Martin |
Haucke |
+ 1863 Lieben |
- |
Margaretha |
Hauff |
* 1611 Horla + Pansfelde |
- |
Anna |
Haumann |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Hans |
Haupt |
+ 1694 KÖTTICHAU B. HOHENMÖLSEN |
- |
Johannes |
Haupt |
* 1696 Söhesten b. Muschwitz ~ 1696 Muschwitz + 1751 Muschwitz |
Haupt - Buschmann |
Lorenz |
Haupt |
* 1671 KÖTTICHAU B. HOHENMÖLSEN + 1755 Muschwitz |
Haupt - |
Susanna |
Haupt |
* 1724 Söhesten b. Muschwitz ~ 1724 Muschwitz + 1747 Söhesten |
Haupt - Ernert |
Martin |
Haußdorf |
* 1576 Lichtenau + Niederlichtenau |
- |
Martin |
Haußdorf |
* Niederlichtenau ~ 1643 Niederlichtenau + Niederlichtenau |
Haußdorf - Thum |
Peter |
Haußdorf |
* Lichtenau ~ 1609 Niederlichtenau + Niederlichtenau |
Haußdorf - Naumann |
Sabina |
Haußdorf |
* 1681 Niederlichtenau ~ 1681 Niederlichtenau + 1740 Oberlichtenau |
Haußdorf - Uhlig |
Anna Dorothea |
Hause |
* EDDERITZ + PREUSSLITZ |
LIVING - LIVING |
Catharina |
Hausmann |
* 1605 + 1665 Bernkastel |
- |
Hedwig Dorothea |
Havemann |
* 1722 + 1770 BUDDENHAGEN |
- |
Katharina |
Heberer |
+ 1643 Irfersgrün |
- |
Maria |
Hecht |
* 1614 |
Hecht - N. |
Mattheus |
Hecht |
+ 1638 |
- |
Maria Rosina |
Heering |
|
- |
Anna Gertrudis |
Hegener |
* Bernkastel ~ 1707 Bernkastel |
Hegener - Simon |
Christian |
Hegener |
* Bernkastel ~ 1676 Bernkastel + 1725 Bernkastel |
Hegener - Liell |
Johannes |
Hegener |
|
- |
Catharina |
Heide |
* 1585 + Aschersleben |
- |
Maria |
Heidebrecht |
* 1787 + 1843 Freyenstein |
- |
Johannes Nicolaus |
Heidweiler |
* Bernkastel ~ 1708 Bernkastel + 1765 Bernkastel |
Heidweiler - Klencker |
Maria Magdalena |
Heidweiler |
* Bernkastel ~ 1745 Bernkastel + 1820 |
Heidweiler - Pleckner |
Nicolaus |
Heidweiler |
* Bernkastel ~ 1675 Bernkastel |
Heidweiler - Henckel |
Valentin |
Heidweiler |
+ 1687 Bernkastel |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Heine |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Heine |
* 1728 Welbsleben ~ 1728 Welbsleben + 1792 Aschersleben |
- |
Christoph |
Heine |
* Staßfurt + Aschersleben |
- |
Dorothea Maria |
Heinecke |
+ 1842 Aschersleben |
- |
Maria Sophie |
Heinecke |
* 1786 Aschersleben ~ 1786 Aschersleben |
- |
Anna |
Heinemann |
* Holdenstedt ~ 1604 Holdenstedt + Holdenstedt |
- |