Christoph |
Wächtler |
* 1655 + 1729 Röhrsdorf b. Chemnitz |
- |
Anna |
Wagner |
* Lichtenau ~ 1609 Niederlichtenau + Niederlichtenau |
Wagner - Trincks |
Hans |
Wagner |
* 1580 + Niederlichtenau |
- |
Magdalena |
Wagner |
* 1604 QUEDLINBURG + Ascherleben |
- |
Margareta |
Wagner |
* 1592 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Maria |
Wagner |
* Lichtenau ~ 1606 Niederlichtenau + Ortelsdorf |
Wagner - Trincks |
Christian |
Wahle |
* 1656 Aschersleben ~ 1656 Aschersleben + MEHRINGEN |
Wahle - Bausemann |
Heinrich |
Wahle |
* 1620 + MEHRINGEN |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Wahle |
* 1699 MEHRINGEN + 1772 Aschersleben |
Wahle - Mehne |
Margareta |
Walpurger |
* Aschersleben ~ 1605 Aschersleben + 1629 Aschersleben |
- |
Christiane Dorothee |
Walther |
* 1767 Hohlstedt b. Wallhausen + 1842 Wallhausen |
- |
Christina Elisabetha |
Walther |
* 1752 + 1775 SCHLOSSVIPPACH b. Sömmerda |
- |
Georg |
Walther |
* 1530 + 1597 |
- |
Margretha |
Walther |
|
Walther - N. |
Andreas |
Wanckel |
* 1516 HAMMELBURG + 1589 BAD SCHMIEDEBERG |
Wanckel - |
Andreas |
Wanckel |
* 1482 Hammelburg + 1561 Siebenbürgen |
- |
Dorothea |
Wanckel |
* 1597 Burgliebenau ~ 1597 Burgliebenau + 1639 Wallendorf |
Wanckel - Pannier |
Philipp |
Wanckel |
* 1566 Bad Schmiedeberg + 1624 Burgliebenau |
Wanckel - Bernhardi |
Bernhardt |
Warnicke |
+ 1705 Zörbig |
- |
Adam |
Weber |
* 1609 Söhesten b. Muschwitz + Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Weber - N. |
Ambrosius |
Weber |
* 1546 + Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
- |
Burkhardt |
Weber |
* 1560 + Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
- |
Christina |
Weber |
* 1623 MUSCHWITZ + 1698 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Weber - N. |
Christina |
Weber |
* 1615 Hopfgarten + Hopfgarten |
- |
Christina |
Weber |
* Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg ~ 1624 Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg + Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg |
- |
Eva |
Weber |
* 1681 Muschwitz ~ 1681 Muschwitz + 1753 Muschwitz |
Weber - Schmidt |
Jacob |
Weber |
* 1645 SÖHESTEN B. MUSCHWITZ + 1712 Gostau b. Lützen |
Weber - Godert |
Jacob |
Weber |
* 1591 Söhesten b. Muschwitz + 1681 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Weber - N. |
Margaretha |
Weber |
* 1650 SÖHESTEN B. MUSCHWITZ + 1730 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Weber - Herbst |
Margaretha |
Weber |
* 1590 Söhesten b. Muschwitz + Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Weber - |
Martin |
Weber |
* 1618 SÖHESTEN B. MUSCHWITZ + 1686 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Weber - Weber |
Nicol |
Weber |
+ 1634 |
- |
Sibylla |
Weber |
* 1593 Reichenbach b. Langhennersdorf + Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg |
Weber - |
Thomas |
Weber |
* 1585 + Muschwitz |
- |
Valtin |
Weber |
+ 1614 |
- |
Anna |
Wechtler |
* Flöha ~ 1563 Flöha + Ortelsdorf |
Wechtler - N. |
Barbara |
Wechtler |
+ Flöha |
Wechtler - |
Martin |
Wechtler |
* 1525 + 1594 |
- |
Nicolaus |
Wechtler |
+ 1574 Gückelsberg b. Flöha |
- |
Paul |
Wechtler |
+ 1600 Flöha |
Wechtler - N. |
N. |
Weck |
* 1520 Irfersgrün + 1550 Stangengrün |
Weck - |
Urban |
Weck |
|
- |
Donat |
Weger |
+ 1618 |
- |
Maria |
Weger |
+ Knautkleeberg b. Leipzig |
Weger - |
Christiana Sophia |
Wegerich |
* 1720 Göthewitz ~ 1720 Göthewitz + 1792 Muschwitz |
Wegerich - Glück |
David |
Wegerich |
* PLAUEN + 1663 Leißling |
- |
Gottfried |
Wegerich |
* 1632 + 1680 Leißling |
Wegerich - Schräntz |
Johann Gottfried |
Wegerich |
* Leißling ~ 1674 Leißling + 1730 Göthewitz |
Wegerich - N. |
Anna |
Weicher |
* Schönborn |
- |
Barbarina |
Weicher |
* 1580 Merzdorf + Lichtenau |
- |
Blasius |
Weicher |
* Niederlichtenau ~ 1612 Niederlichtenau + Niederlichtenau |
Weicher - Naumann |
George |
Weicher |
* Merzdorf ~ 1637 Niederlichtenau + Merzdorf |
Weicher - Hoffmann |
Justina |
Weicher |
* Niederlichtenau ~ 1651 Niederlichtenau + Niederlichtenau |
Weicher - Ranfeld |
Lazarus |
Weicher |
* 1577 Niederlichtenau + Niederlichtenau |
- |
Sophia |
Weicher |
* Merzdorf ~ 1662 Niederlichtenau + 1730 Merzdorf |
Weicher - Wiedemann |
Thomas |
Weicher |
* 1580 + Merzdorf |
- |
Regina |
Weichhardt |
* 1672 Goselitz b. Zschaitz + Baderitz |
- |
Catharine Dorothea Elisabeth |
Weickbold |
* 1802 + 1867 Pritzwalk |
- |
Catharina |
Weidemann |
* 1579 Wohl Blankenburg + Aschersleben |
- |
N. |
Weighart |
* Freiberg |
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Weiler |
|
- |
Susanne |
Weinandt |
* 1675 + 1740 Bernkastel |
- |
Jacob |
Weiß |
* 1475 Stangengrün + 1546 Stangengrün |
Weiß - |
Katharina |
Weiß |
* 1546 Stangengrün + Stangengrün |
Weiß - N. |
Michel |
Weiß |
* 1515 Stangengrün + 1574 Stangengrün |
Weiß - Margaretha N. |
Peter |
Weiß |
+ 1501 |
- |
Maria |
Weißbach |
* 1635 Rossau + 1709 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
- |
Martha |
Weitschkowsky |
* 1878 Budczisken + 1909 Pritzwalk |
- |
Anna |
Welch |
* 1632 + Stangerode |
Welch - N. |
Hans |
Welch |
* 1596 + 1676 Bräunrode |
- |
Daniel Gottlieb |
Welcker |
* 1716 Kleinleinungen ~ 1716 Kleinleinungen + 1796 Wallhausen |
Welcker - Gruppe |
Dorothea Catharina |
Welcker |
* 1753 Wallhausen + 1798 Wallhausen |
Welcker - Lindner |
Hans |
Welcker |
+ 1696 |
- |
Michael |
Welcker |
* Breitungen b. Sangerhausen ~ 1673 Breitungen b. Sangerhausen + 1742 Wallhausen |
Welcker - |
Barbara |
Weller |
* STANGENGRÜN ~ 1613 STANGENGRÜN + OBERCRINITZ |
Weller - Förster |
Lucas |
Weller |
|
LIVING - |
Michael |
Weller |
* 1542 Stangengrün + Stangengrün |
Weller - N. |
Urban |
Weller |
* 1530 + 1592 Stangengrün |
Weller - |
Barbara |
Weltz |
* Alterode ~ 1611 Alterode + Greifenhagen b. Bräunrode |
Weltz - N. |
Johann |
Weltz |
* 1545 Mellrichstadt + Alterode |
- |
Johannes |
Weltz |
* Alterode ~ 1578 Alterode + Alterode |
Weltz - N. |
Christian |
Wendenburg |
* 1530 + 1600 Meisdorf |
- |
Gottfried |
Wendenburg |
* 1639 Meisdorf + 1722 Ulzigerode |
Wendenburg - Schneider |
Hans |
Wendenburg |
* 1580 Meisdorf + 1645 |
Wendenburg - Banse |
Jacob |
Wendenburg |
* 1609 Meisdorf + Meisdorf |
Wendenburg - N. |
Jacob |
Wendenburg |
* 1550 Meisdorf + 1606 |
Wendenburg - |
Johann August |
Wendenburg |
* 1801 Welbsleben ~ 1801 Welbsleben + 1841 Aschersleben |
- |
Maria |
Wendenburg |
* Meisdorf ~ 1676 Meisdorf + 1743 Ulzigerode |
Wendenburg - N. |
Gottlieb |
Wendler |
* 1733 Trebishain ~ 1733 Prießnitz + 1793 Trebishain |
Wendler - Hunger |
Hanna Christiana |
Wendler |
* 1792 Trebishain ~ 1792 Prießnitz + 1829 Etzoldshain b. Bad Lausick |
Wendler - Dennhardt |
Johann Gottfried |
Wendler |
* 1767 Trebishain ~ 1767 Prießnitz + 1821 Trebishain |
Wendler - Hammer |
Johannes |
Wendler |
* Trebishain ~ 1712 Prießnitz + 1772 Trebishain |
Wendler - Friedrich |
Johannes |
Wendler |
* Prießnitz ~ 1675 Prießnitz + Trebishain |
Wendler - Gentzsch |
Michael |
Wendler |
* Altzschillen ~ 1648 Wechselburg + Prießnitz |
Wendler - Fritzsche |
Michael |
Wendler |
* 1613 ROCHSBURG + Prießnitz |
Wendler - |
Wolf |
Wendler |
|
- |
Maria |
Weng |
* 1602 + 1675 Wernrode b. Bräunrode |
- |
Anna |
Wentzel |
+ 1579 Falkenau b. Flöha |
Wentzel - |
Anna Rosina |
Wentzel |
* 1697 + 1768 Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg |
Wentzel - N. |
Hans |
Wentzel |
* 1652 + Reichenbach |
- |
Wolf |
Wentzel |
+ 1564 |
- |
Anna |
Wenzel |
* Gadewitz b. Zschaitz |
LIVING - |
Andreas |
Werner |
+ Rieder/Anhalt |
LIVING - |
Anna Marie |
Werner |
* 1836 Söhesten b. Muschwitz ~ 1836 Muschwitz + 1909 Leipzig-Connewitz |
Werner - Rosenlöcher |
Catharina |
Werner |
* 1598 Lauterhofen + 1632 LAUTERHOFEN |
- |
Gottlob |
Werner |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Werner |
* Rieder/Anhalt ~ 1612 Rieder/Anhalt |
Werner - Henneberg |
Anna |
Werthmann |
* Aschersleben ~ 1625 Aschersleben + 1690 Frose/Anhalt |
Werthmann - Meneking |
Georg |
Werthmann |
* 1579 + Aschersleben |
- |
Agnes |
Wesener |
* 1580 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Catharina |
Westphal |
* 1651 Frose/Anhalt ~ Frose/Anhalt + 1705 Frose/Anhalt |
Westphal - Werthmann |
Hans |
Westphal |
+ Frose/Anhalt |
- |
Jacob |
Westphal |
* 1647 Frose/Anhalt ~ Frose/Anhalt + 1684 Frose/Anhalt |
- |
Margaretha |
Westphal |
* 1620 + 1654 Frose/Anhalt |
- |
Margaretha |
Westphal |
* 1620 Frose/Anhalt + 1644 Frose/Anhalt |
- |
Sophia |
Westphal |
* Holdenstedt ~ 1668 Holdenstedt + Holdenstedt |
- |
Anna |
Westram |
* Aschersleben ~ 1602 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Westram - Petz |
Daniel |
Westram |
* 1570 + Aschersleben |
- |
(Anna) Ottilia |
Weyrich |
* Wolf b. Traben-Trarbach ~ 1639 Wolf b. Traben-Trarbach + Wolf b. Traben-Trarbach |
Weyrich - Claus |
Wendel |
Weyrich |
+ Wolf b. Traben-Trarbach |
- |
Margaretha |
Wichmann |
* 1629 + 1705 Frose/Anhalt |
- |
Anna |
Wiedemann |
* Merzdorf ~ 1631 Niederlichtenau + 1717 Merzdorf |
Wiedemann - Findewirth |
David |
Wiedemann |
* 1510 Niederlichtenau + 1559 Niederlichtenau |
Wiedemann - |
Donat |
Wiedemann |
* 1490 + 1530 Niederlichtenau |
- |
Margreta |
Wiedemann |
* 1570 Lichtenau + 1625 Merzdorf |
Wiedemann - N. |
Michael |
Wiedemann |
* Merzdorf ~ 1603 Niederlichtenau + Merzdorf |
Wiedemann - N. |
Michel |
Wiedemann |
* 1560 Niederlichtenau + Merzdorf |
Wiedemann - N. |
Michel |
Wiedemann |
* 1535 Niederlichtenau + 1577 Niederlichtenau |
Wiedemann - |
Hieronymus |
Wiesener |
|
- |
Andreas |
Wilcke |
* 1575 + Aschersleben |
- |
Anna |
Wilcke |
* Aschersleben ~ 1607 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Wilcke - Koch |
Catharina Margaretha |
Wilcke |
* 1717 Aschersleben ~ 1717 Aschersleben + 1780 Aschersleben |
Wilcke - Niemann |
Heinrich |
Wilcke |
|
- |
Heinrich |
Wilcke |
* Aschersleben ~ 1610 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Wilcke - Koch |
Heinrich Philipp |
Wilcke |
* 1669 Hermannsroda + Aschersleben |
Wilcke - |
Margaretha |
Wilcke |
* Aschersleben ~ 1649 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Wilcke - Laue |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Wildhagen |
* 1723 HARKERODE + ASL |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Wilke |
* 1715 + 1771 Meßdunk b. Brandenburg |
- |
Anna |
Wille |
|
Wille - N. |
Georg |
Wille |
+ Pansfelde |
- |
Anna Christina |
Willert |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Wimmer |
* 1747 |
- |
Johannes |
Wimmer |
* Karling |
- |
Katharina |
Wimmer |
* 1822 Koßmühle |
Wimmer - Karglseder |
Maria |
Windisch |
* Hermannsdorf b. Weißbach ~ 1612 Weißbach b. Kirchberg + 1658 Weißbach b. Kirchberg |
Windisch - Gehrler |
Wolff |
Windisch |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Winkelmann |
* 1560 Wegeleben |
- |
Hans |
Winkler |
|
- |
Leonhard |
Winkler |
+ Planitz b. Zwickau |
- |
Margaretha |
Winkler |
* 1575 Planitz b. Zwickau + Thanhof b. Lichtentanne |
Winkler - N. |
Auguste Dorothee |
Winter |
* 1861 Frose/Anhalt ~ 1861 Frose/Anhalt + 1935 Schafstädt |
Winter - Schmidt |
Christian |
Winter |
+ 1788 |
- |
David Matthias |
Winter |
* 1796 Frose/Anhalt ~ 1796 Frose/Anhalt + 1863 Frose/Anhalt |
Winter - Brückner |
Friedrich Gottlieb |
Winter |
* 1832 Frose/Anhalt ~ 1832 Frose/Anhalt + 1915 Frose/Anhalt |
Winter - Schalk |
Georg Jacob |
Winter |
* 1762 Quedlinburg ~ 1762 Quedlinburg + 1822 Frose/Anhalt |
Winter - |
Catharina |
Winterstein |
* Stangerode ~ 1579 Stangerode + Stangerode |
- |
Catharina |
Winterstein |
* Alterode ~ 1674 Alterode + 1749 Alterode |
- |
Goswin |
Wintrath |
* 1677 Langenberg (jetzt Velbert) + 1739 Dusemond b. Bernkastel |
Wintrath - |
Johann Peter |
Wintrath |
* 1730 Dusemond b. Bernkastel ~ 1730 Dusemond b. Bernkastel + 1809 Dusemond b. Bernkastel |
Wintrath - Schmidt |
Johann Peter |
Wintrath |
* 1771 Dusemond b. Bernkastel ~ 1771 Dusemond b. Bernkastel + 1819 Bernkastel |
Wintrath - Hertel |
Katharina |
Wintrath |
* 1852 Bernkastel ~ 1852 Bernkastel + 1919 Pfaffendorf b. Koblenz |
Wintrath - Ziltz |
Philipp Peter |
Wintrath |
* 1816 Bernkastel + 1867 Bernkastel |
Wintrath - Schäfer |
Toesges |
Wintrath |
|
- |
Gertrud |
Witte |
|
- |
Caspar |
Witzmann |
* 1590 Blankenburg + Aschersleben |
- |
Elisabetha |
Witzmann |
* 1657 Frose/Anhalt ~ Frose/Anhalt + 1726 Frose/Anhalt |
Witzmann - Holtzkemacher |
Hans |
Witzmann |
* BLANKENBURG ~ 1615 BLANKENBURG + 1673 Frose/Anhalt |
Witzmann - Weidemann |
Hans Caspar |
Wolf |
* 1705 Emseloh b. Sangerhausen ~ 1705 Emseloh b. Sangerhausen + 1775 Emseloh b. Sangerhausen |
Wolf - N. |
Hans Caspar |
Wolf |
+ 1718 Emseloh b. Sangerhausen |
- |
Johann Ehrhard |
Wolf |
* 1730 Emseloh b. Sangerhausen ~ 1730 Emseloh b. Sangerhausen + 1775 Emseloh b. Sangerhausen |
Wolf - Burckhardt |
Johanna Maria Margaretha |
Wolf |
* 1775 Emseloh b. Sangerhausen ~ 1775 Emseloh b. Sangerhausen + 1840 Emseloh b. Sangerhausen |
Wolf - Pichel |
Andreas |
Wolff |
|
- |
Anna |
Wolff |
* Aschersleben ~ 1631 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Wolff - Roloff |
David |
Wolff |
+ 1607 |
- |
David |
Wolff |
* Aschersleben ~ 1616 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Wolff - Büstorff |
Elisabeth |
Wolff |
* Aschersleben ~ 1652 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Wolff - Pfuehl |
Jonas |
Wolff |
* 1570 + Aschersleben |
- |
Maria |
Wolff |
* Plaußig b. Leipzig |
- |
Martin |
Wolff |
* 1596 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Wolff - Kreye |
Nicolaus |
Wolff |
* 1583 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Wolff - |
Michael Conrad |
Wöllffer |
* 1704 + 1786 Aschersleben |
- |
Sophie Elisabeth |
Wöllffer |
* 1746 Aschersleben ~ 1746 Aschersleben + 1819 Aschersleben |
Wöllffer - Held |
Baltzer |
Wolrab |
+ 1570 |
- |
Catharina |
Wolrab |
|
LIVING - |
David |
Wolrab |
+ 1624 KIRCHBERG |
Wolrab - |
Dorothea |
Wolrab |
* 1589 Kirchberg + 1659 KIRCHBERG |
Wolrab - Frentzel |
Joachim |
Wolter |
* 1614 QUEDLINBURG + 1685 Rieder/Anhalt |
Wolter - |
Magdalena |
Wolter |
* 1655 KÖSSELN + 1726 Ostrau b. Halle |
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Wolter |
* Rieder/Anhalt ~ 1674 Rieder/Anhalt + 1739 Rieder/Anhalt |
Wolter - Metzing |
Maria Magdalena |
Wolter |
* 1725 + Hoym |
- |
Martin |
Wolter |
+ 1643 QUEDLINBURG |
- |
Hans |
Woltschendorff |
+ Radegast (Anhalt) |
- |
Hans Christoph |
Woltschendorff |
* Radegast (Anhalt) ~ 1679 Weißandt-Gölzau + Radegast (Anhalt) |
Woltschendorff - Henwurf |
Hans George |
Woltschendorff |
* Radegast (Anhalt) ~ 1702 Weissandt-Gölzau + 1773 Zehmitz |
Woltschendorff - Baumgarten |
Johannes |
Woltschendorff |
* Radegast (Anhalt) ~ 1649 Weißandt-Gölzau + Radegast (Anhalt) |
Woltschendorff - |
Maria Rebecca |
Woltschendorff |
* 1742 Zehmitz b. Radegast ~ 1742 Radegast (Anhalt) + 1807 Zehmitz b. Radegast |
Woltschendorff - Albrecht |
Anna |
Worch |
* 1585 + Aschersleben |
- |
Catharina |
Worch |
* Aschersleben ~ 1619 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Worch - Roloff |
Daniel |
Worch |
* 1590 + Aschersleben |
Worch - |
Daniel |
Worch |
|
- |