Agnes |
N. |
+ Auerswalde b. Chemnitz |
- |
Agnes |
N. |
+ Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
- |
Agnes |
N. |
|
- |
Agnes |
N. |
+ 1406 |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1576 + Deuben b. Nepperwitz |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1555 + Lichtenau |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ 1673 |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ 1679 |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ Stößwitz b. Lützen |
- |
Anna |
N. |
|
- |
Anna |
N. |
|
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ Flöha |
- |
Anna |
N. |
|
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ Bräunrode |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1615 + 1684 Gerichshain b. Leipzig |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1647 + 1693 Bocka b. Kohren-Sahlis |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ 1757 Etzoldshain b. Bad Lausick |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1528 + Holdenstedt |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ Holdenstedt |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1570 Gablenz + Euba |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1556 + Lichtenau |
- |
Anna |
N. |
|
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1627 + 1697 Muschwitz |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ 1676 FRAUREUTH |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ 1715 Gostau b. Lützen |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1647 + 1679 ALTROTTMANNSDORF B. Werdau |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1600 + Wieserode |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1605 + 1675 Großolbersdorf |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ 1628 |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1525 + 1596 Frankenberg |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ ASL |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1634 + 1702 Bobersen b. Riesa |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ Thallwitz |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1603 + Schönbrunn b. Wolkenstein |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1541 + 1606 Schönbrunn b. Wolkenstein |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1547 + Niederlichtenau |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1525 + Aschersleben |
- |
Anna |
N. |
|
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1540 Wedderstedt + Rieder/Anhalt |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ Altzschillen |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1560 + Merzdorf |
- |
Anna |
N. |
|
- |
Anna |
N. |
|
- |
Anna |
N. |
|
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ Erdmannsdorf |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1617 + Riechberg b. Hainichen |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ 1603 Flöha |
- |
Anna |
N. |
|
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1580 + Oschatz |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ 1617 |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ 1504 Leipzig |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ 1661 Flöha |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1598 + Holdenstedt |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1599 + Oberwiesa |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1597 + Kleinschkorlopp |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ Kunnersdorf |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1616 HOYM + Hoym |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1559 + 1622 Rabenstein b. Chemnitz |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1628 HOYM + Hoym |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1602 + 1688 Sommerfeld b. Leipzig |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ Geschwitz b. Rötha |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1575 |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1548 + Oberlichtenau |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ 1662 Flöha |
- |
ANNA |
N. |
|
- |
Anna |
N. |
|
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ 1644 Püchau |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1657 + 1729 Bahra b. Boritz |
- |
Anna |
N. |
* 1598 + Oberwiesa |
- |
Anna |
N. |
+ 1606 |
- |
Anna (Christina) Regina |
N. |
* 1696 + 1746 Rennersdorf b. Dresden |
- |
Anna Barbara |
N. |
+ Brehna |
- |
Anna Barbara |
N. |
* 1657 + 1722 Rathsweiler b. Ulmet |
- |
Anna Catharina |
N. |
+ 1763 Reitzenhain |
- |
Anna Christina |
N. |
+ 1787 Wallhausen |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
N. |
+ Martinsrieth b. Sangerhausen |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
N. |
+ 1786 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
N. |
* 1685 + 1756 Tilleda |
- |
Anna Magdalena |
N. |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
N. |
* 1689 + 1730 Buchheim b. Bad Lausick |
- |
Anna Maria |
N. |
+ 1761 |
- |
Anna Maria |
N. |
+ Wallhausen |
- |
Anna Maria |
N. |
* 1695 + 1742 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
- |
Anna Maria |
N. |
* 1700 + Hoym |
- |
Apolonia |
N. |
* 1550 + Lichtenau |
- |
Armgard |
N. |
* 1600 + Aschersleben |
- |
Barbara |
N. |
* 1575 + Aschersleben |
- |
Barbara |
N. |
* 1622 + Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg |
- |
Barbara |
N. |
+ Lichtenwalde b. Chemnitz |
- |
Barbara |
N. |
+ 1598 Falkenau b. Flöha |
- |
Barbara |
N. |
|
- |
Barbara |
N. |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Barbara |
N. |
* 1520 + Frankenau |
- |
Barbara |
N. |
|
- |
Barbara |
N. |
|
- |
Barbara |
N. |
+ 1699 |
- |
Barbara |
N. |
|
- |
Barbara |
N. |
+ 1588 Rabenstein b. Chemnitz |
- |
Brigita |
N. |
+ 1568 Sommerfeld b. Leipzig |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* 1562 + 1622 Merzdorf |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* 1615 + 1654 |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
+ 1641 Raguhn |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
+ 1582 Flöha |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* 1605 Schönau b. Wilkau-Haßlau + Grünau |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
|
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* 1532 + Stangengrün |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* 1665 + 1715 Culitzsch b. Wilkau-Haßlau |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* 1597 + Ulzigerode |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* 1578 + Stangerode |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* 1641 + Stangerode |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
+ 1583 Altenhain b. Flöha |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
+ 1563 Plaue b. Flöha |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* 1620 + 1697 Bernkastel |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
+ Auerswalde b. Chemnitz |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
+ 1634 |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* 1589 + Leutersbach b. Kirchberg |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
+ Wallhausen |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* 1583 + 1692 GIEGENGRÜN |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
|
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* 1662 + 1741 Gallen b. Taucha |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* 1663 + Trages b. Borna |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
|
- |
Catharina |
N. |
+ 1529 Kirchberg |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
+ 1599 Ortelsdorf |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* 1540 + Lichtenau |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
+ 1609 Rieder/Anhalt |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* 1600 + Ulzigerode |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
+ Rieder/Anhalt |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
+ 1597 |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
+ 1603 Flöha |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
|
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* 1569 + Irfersgrün |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* 1623 + Haara b. Wilkau-Haßlau |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* 1667 + 1727 Radegast (Anhalt) |
- |
Catharina |
N. |
* HETTSTEDT |
- |
Cattarina |
N. |
* 1555 + Lichtenau |
- |
Christiana Elisabeth |
N. |
* 1736 + 1807 Nepperwitz |
- |
Christina |
N. |
* 1600 + Auerswalde b. Chemnitz |
- |
Christina |
N. |
+ 1721 Nepperwitz |
- |
Christina |
N. |
+ 1575 Flöha |
- |
Christina |
N. |
+ Stangengrün |
- |
Christina |
N. |
|
- |
Christina |
N. |
|
- |
Christina |
N. |
* 1700 + 1758 Buchheim b. Bad Lausick |
- |
Christina |
N. |
* 1564 + 1628 Niederlichtenau |
- |
Christina |
N. |
* 1550 + Niederlichtenau |
- |
Christina |
N. |
|
- |
Christina |
N. |
+ Erdmannsdorf |
- |
Christina |
N. |
|
- |
Christina |
N. |
+ 1684 Breitenau b. Oederan |
- |
Christina |
N. |
* 1651 + Gospersgrün b. Werdau |
- |
Christina |
N. |
* 1570 + Garnsdorf |
- |
Christina |
N. |
|
- |
Christina |
N. |
* 1580 Claußnitz + Oberlichtenau |
- |
Christina |
N. |
+ Wieskau b. Ostrau |
- |
Christina |
N. |
* 1610 + 1678 Röhrsdorf b. Chemnitz |
- |
Christina |
N. |
+ Trebishain |
- |
Christina |
N. |
* 1580 + Rehbach b. Leipzig |
- |
Christina Elisabeth |
N. |
+ 1781 Wallhausen |
- |
Demuth |
N. |
+ 1360 |
- |
Dorothea |
N. |
+ 1674 |
- |
Dorothea |
N. |
+ 1647 |
- |
Dorothea |
N. |
+ 1592 Flöha |
- |
Dorothea |
N. |
|
- |
Dorothea |
N. |
|
- |
Dorothea |
N. |
* 1555 + LICHTENTANNE |
- |
Dorothea |
N. |
* 1647 + CULITZSCH |
- |
Dorothea |
N. |
* 1597 + Portitz b. Leipzig |
- |
Dorothea |
N. |
+ 1647 |
- |
Dorothea |
N. |
+ 1574 Falkenau b. Flöha |
- |
Dorothea |
N. |
+ 1666 Göttnitz |
- |
Dorothea |
N. |
* 1696 + 1779 Wöllmen |
- |
Dorothea |
N. |
+ 1674 |
- |
Dorothea |
N. |
+ 1725 Mahlis |
- |
Dorothea |
N. |
+ 1573 Flöha |
- |
Dorothea |
N. |
+ 1673 Löbenhain b. Röhrsdorf |
- |
Dorothea Catharina |
N. |
* 1655 + 1740 Gräfenstuhl b. Vatterode |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
N. |
+ 1736 Emseloh b. Sangerhausen |
- |
Dorothea Margaretha |
N. |
* 1700 + 1758 Ulzigerode |
- |
Elisabeth |
N. |
* 1550 + 1621 Großzschocher b. Leipzig |
- |
Elisabeth |
N. |
+ Wedderstedt |
- |
Elisabeth |
N. |
+ 1743 Etzoldshain b. Bad Lausick |
- |
Elisabeth |
N. |
+ Thallwitz |
- |
Elisabeth |
N. |
* 1585 + Muschwitz |
- |
Elisabeth |
N. |
* 1605 |
- |
Elisabeth |
N. |
+ 1588 Flöha |
- |
Elisabeth |
N. |
* 1623 + 1697 Wölpern |
- |
Elisabeth |
N. |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
N. |
* 1632 + 1669 Großwirschleben b. Plötzkau |
- |
Elisabeth |
N. |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
N. |
|
- |
Engel |
N. |
+ Meisenheim |
- |
Engel |
N. |
* 1607 + 1677 Rathsweiler b. Ulmet |
- |
Engel |
N. |
|
- |
Esther |
N. |
* 1574 + 1645 Grubnitz |
- |
Euphrosina |
N. |
+ Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
- |
Euphrosina |
N. |
* 1677 + Aschersleben |
- |
Euphrosina |
N. |
|
- |
Eva |
N. |
* 1572 + 1647 KIBERG |
- |