Christina |
Gäbel |
* Kalch/Böhmen + Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
- |
Christian |
Galle |
* 1726 Gallen b. Taucha ~ Weltewitz + 1809 Gallen b. Taucha |
Galle - Große |
Johann Christoph |
Galle |
* 1772 Gallen b. Taucha ~ 1772 Weltewitz + 1816 Püchau |
Galle - Gentzsch |
Johanna Christiana |
Galle |
* 1811 Püchau ~ 1811 Püchau + 1857 Eilenburg |
Galle - Reinhardt |
Johanna Christiana |
Galle |
* 1834 Püchau ~ 1834 Püchau + 1898 Leipzig Eutritzsch |
Lehmann - Galle |
Michael |
Galle |
* 1687 + 1768 Gallen b. Taucha |
Galle - N. |
Michael |
Galle |
* 1661 + 1752 Gallen b. Taucha |
- |
Christian |
Gallus |
* Stettin + 1622 |
- |
Christina |
Gaul |
* Walllwitz b. Halle ~ 1599 Petersberg b. Halle + Ostrau b. Halle |
- |
Anna Regina |
Gebhardt |
* Stangerode ~ 1716 Stangerode + 1789 Stangerode |
Gebhardt - Ohlmann |
Hans |
Gebhardt |
* 1643 + Stangerode |
- |
Johann Christian |
Gebhardt |
* 1678 + 1752 Stangerode |
Gebhardt - Fügener |
Catharina |
Gehrler |
* 1582 + 1647 Weißbach b. Kirchberg |
Gehrler - |
Georg (Gregor) |
Gehrler |
+ 1602 |
- |
Christina |
Geißler |
* 1657 Flößberg ~ 1657 Flößberg + 1698 Kitzscher |
Geißler - |
Hans |
Geißler |
+ 1686 Flößberg |
- |
Simon |
Geißler/Gieseler |
* 1654 Meilendorf ~ 1654 Reupzig + 1726 Raguhn |
- |
Eva |
Geller |
+ Graach |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Geller |
* GRAACH ~ 1675 GRAACH + 1712 GRAACH |
- |
Andreas |
Gentzsch |
* 1600 + Salzfurth,jetzt Salzfurtkapelle |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Gentzsch |
* Gostemitz ~ 1739 Gostemitz + 1804 Gallen b. Taucha |
Gentzsch - Rüdiger |
Elisabeth |
Gentzsch |
* 1643 Salzfurth,jetzt Salzfurtkapelle + Salzfurth,jetzt Salzfurtkapelle |
Gentzsch - Boethius |
Elisabeth |
Gentzsch |
* 1645 Hopfgarten + Prießnitz |
Gentzsch - Seidel |
Hans |
Gentzsch |
* 1615 + 1690 Gostemitz |
- |
Johann |
Gentzsch |
* 1651 Gostemitz + 1731 Gostemitz |
Gentzsch - N. |
Johann Christoph |
Gentzsch |
* Gostemitz ~ 1714 Gostemitz + 1802 Gostemitz |
Gentzsch - Baumgarten |
Johannes |
Gentzsch |
* Gostemitz ~ 1684 Gostemitz |
Gentzsch - Eckart |
Michael |
Gentzsch |
+ 1669 Hopfgarten |
- |
Barbara |
Gerber |
~ 1607 PLANITZ |
Gerber - Kendler |
Lorentz |
Gerber |
* 1575 |
- |
Jürgen Heinrich |
Gerbert |
* Halenbeck + 1763 Freyenstein |
- |
Ilsebey |
Gercke |
* 1620 + 1674 LANGENSTEIN A. HARZ |
- |
Anna Maria |
Gerhardt |
* Enkirch b. Traben-Trarbach ~ 1664 Enkirch b. Traben-Trarbach + Wolf b. Traben-Trarbach |
- |
Euphrosina Maria |
Gerhardt |
* 1724 Frose/Anhalt ~ 1724 Frose/Anhalt + 1790 Frose/Anhalt |
Gerhardt - Lappe |
Heinrich Martin |
Gerhardt |
* MEHRINGEN + 1753 Frose/Anhalt |
- |
Gertrud |
Gericke |
+ 1618 |
LIVING - |
Christoph |
Gerigswald |
* Buscha b. Lohma ~ 1723 Lohma a. d. Leina + Buscha b. Lohma |
Gerigswald - Keßner |
Lorenz |
Gerigswald |
+ 1669 |
- |
Lorenz |
Gerigswald |
* 1638 Bocka b. Kohren-Sahlis + 1715 Bocka b. Kohren-Sahlis |
Gerigswald - N. |
Michael |
Gerigswald |
* Bocka b. Kohren-Sahlis ~ 1684 Bocka b. Kohren-Sahlis + Buscha b. Lohma |
Gerigswald - N. |
Sophia |
Gerigswald |
* 1757 Buscha b. Lohma ~ 1757 Lohma a. d. Leina + 1821 Linda b. Kohren |
Gerigswald - Graichen |
Katharina Helene |
Gerke |
* Wesel |
- |
Carl Gottfried |
Gerlach |
* 1793 Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg ~ 1793 Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg + 1845 Chemnitz |
Gerlach - Reiche |
Carl Traugott Leberecht |
Gerlach |
* 1768 Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg ~ 1768 Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg + 1829 Chemnitz |
Gerlach - Hammer |
Christian |
Gerlach |
* 1625 Eulendorf b. Hainichen + Eulendorf b. Hainichen |
Gerlach - N. |
Christoph |
Gerlach |
* 1649 Eulendorf b. Hainichen + Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg |
Gerlach - Eckhardt |
Elias |
Gerlach |
* Eulendorf b. Hainichen ~ 1693 Bockendorf b. Hainichen + Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg |
Gerlach - Metzler |
Emilia Augusta |
Gerlach |
* 1845 Chemnitz ~ 1845 Chemnitz + 1901 Chemnitz |
Gerlach - Eichhorn |
Hans |
Gerlach |
+ 1648 |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Gerlach |
* 1824 Chemnitz ~ 1824 Chemnitz + 1865 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Gerlach - Lindner |
Johann Gottlieb |
Gerlach |
* 1729 Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg ~ 1729 Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg + 1779 Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg |
Gerlach - Kummer |
Maria |
Gerlach |
* 1582 + Westdorf |
- |
Agatha |
Gersfeld |
* 1645 + 1709 Zeltingen |
Gersfeld - |
Franz |
Gersfeld |
|
- |
Johanna Christina Juliana |
Gervinus |
* 1695 Kusel ~ 1695 Kusel + 1732 Rathsweiler b. Ulmet |
- |
Catharina |
Getzschmann |
* 1587 Holdenstedt ~ 1587 Holdenstedt + 1626 |
Getzschmann - Grosche |
Hans |
Getzschmann |
* 1548 + Holdenstedt |
- |
Sabina |
Geyer |
* 1655 Vielau |
- |
Caspar |
Giermann |
+ 1693 HARZGERODE |
- |
Sophia |
Giermann |
* 1675 HARZGERODE + Hoym |
Giermann - |
Aliane Henriette |
Giesler |
* Wimmelrode |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Gille |
+ 1759 |
- |
Anna |
Gingl |
* 1768 Ortenburg |
- |
Heinrich |
Girbing |
+ 1583 Frankenberg |
- |
Andreas |
Glantz |
* 1772 + 1838 Aschersleben |
- |
Andreas |
Gläser |
* Löbenhain b. Röhrsdorf ~ 1648 Röhrsdorf b. Chemnitz + 1719 Löbenhain b. Röhrsdorf |
Glaser - Hüter |
Christina |
Glaser |
* HAUPTMANNSGRÜN ~ WALDKIRCHEN B. LENGEFELD |
- |
Jacob |
Glaser |
* 1607 + 1692 Löbenhain b. Röhrsdorf |
Glaser - |
Peter |
Glaser |
* 1580 + 1638 |
- |
Rosina |
Gläser |
* Löbenhain b. Röhrsdorf ~ 1677 Röhrsdorf b. Chemnitz + 1738 Löbenhain b. Röhrsdorf |
Gläser - Knorr |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Glause |
* 1680 + 1723 Freyenstein |
- |
Georg |
Gleisenring |
+ Göttnitz |
- |
Hans |
Gleisenring |
* 1635 Göttnitz + Göttnitz |
Gleisenring - N. |
Magdalena |
Gleisenring |
* Göttnitz ~ 1667 Göttnitz + Göttnitz |
Gleisenring - Naumann |
Christine Magdalene |
Glocke |
* 1721 Tilleda + 1771 Tilleda |
Glocke - N. |
Michael Dietrich |
Glocke |
+ 1733 Tilleda |
- |
Anna Magdalena |
Glück |
* 1697 Eisleben ~ 1697 Eisleben |
Glück - Forbiger |
Hans |
Glück |
* 1570 + UNTERKOSKAU |
- |
Johann |
Glück |
* 1648 Auerbach/V. + 1700 Eisleben |
Glück - Stemler |
Johann |
Glück |
* PLAUEN ~ 1623 PLAUEN + 1695 Kürbitz |
Glück - Hüler |
Thomas |
Glück |
* PLAUEN ~ 1597 PLAUEN + PLAUEN |
Glück - |
Jacob |
Godert |
+ 1634 ZEMBSCHEN |
- |
Justina |
Godert |
* 1602 ZEMBSCHEN + 1681 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Godert - |
Andreas |
Gödicke |
* 1620 + 1702 Nepperwitz |
Gödicke - |
Anna |
Gödicke |
* Nepperwitz ~ 1661 Nepperwitz + 1716 Nepperwitz |
Gödicke - N. |
Hans |
Gödicke |
+ 1634 |
- |
Lorenz |
Gödicke |
|
- |
Maria |
Gödicke |
* 1610 Pösigk b. Radegast + 1670 |
Gödicke - |
Gottfried |
Goldacker |
* 1682 EINSDORF B. ALLSTEDT + Holdenstedt |
- |
Magdalena |
Golle |
* 1689 POHLITZ B. GREIZ + 1757 FRAUREUTH |
Golle - |
Martin |
Golle |
+ 1710 POHLITZ B. GREIZ |
- |
Susanna |
Goltmar |
* 1620 |
- |
Hans |
Göppert |
* 1540 + 1610 Langenstriegis |
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Göppert |
* 1640 Langenstriegis + Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Göppert - Kluge |
Michael |
Göppert |
* 1610 + Langenstriegis |
Göppert - |
Michael |
Göppert |
* Döbeln ~ 1577 Döbeln |
Göppert - Hubrigk |
Hans |
Görentz |
|
- |
Maria |
Görentz |
* 1716 Nepperwitz ~ 1716 Nepperwitz + Nepperwitz |
Görentz - Hennig |
Philipp |
Görentz |
* 1646 + 1709 Nepperwitz |
Görentz - |
Philipp |
Görentz |
* Nepperwitz ~ 1678 Nepperwitz + 1745 Nepperwitz |
Görentz - N. |
Johann Philipp |
Görg |
|
LIVING - LIVING |
Margaretha |
Görg |
* Wehlen b. Bernkastel ~ 1694 Wehlen b. Bernkastel + Graach |
Görg - Silmann |
Andreas |
Gorges |
+ 1613 |
- |
Magdalena |
Gößler |
* 1591 + Ritzgerode |
- |
Christina |
Götze |
* 1582 + Aschersleben |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Götze |
* 1824 Chemnitz ~ 1824 Chemnitz + 1885 Chemnitz |
- |
David |
Graf |
* 1678 + 1737 Freyenstein |
- |
Joachim David |
Graf |
* 1720 Freyenstein + 1788 Freyenstein |
Graf - Merten |
Johann Friedrich |
Graf |
* 1749 Freyenstein ~ 1749 Freyenstein + 1803 Buddenhagen b. Freyenstein |
Graf - Behn |
Maria Dorothea |
Graf |
* 1789 + 1838 Buddenhagen b. Freyenstein |
Graf - Prignitz |
Jacob |
Graichen |
+ 1754 |
- |
Sybilla |
Graichen |
* ZIEGELHEIM + 1799 |
Graichen - |
Georg |
Gramann |
* 1528 + 1603 Schönbrunn b. Wolkenstein |
Gramann - |
Maria |
Gramann |
* 1566 Schönbrunn b. Wolkenstein + Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Gramann - N. |
Paul |
Gramann |
+ 1545 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Graubecker |
* Reinstedt ~ 1665 Reinstedt + 1729 Frose/Anhalt |
Graubecker - Reuße |
Barthel |
Graubecker |
+ Reinstedt |
- |
Hans |
Graubecker |
* 1630 Reinstedt + Reinstedt |
Graubecker - N. |
Jacob |
Graubner |
* 1575 Falkenbach b. Wolkenstein + Schönbrunn b. Wolkenstein |
Graubner - N. |
Johannes |
Graubner |
|
Graubner - |
Magdalena |
Graubner |
* Falkenbach b. Wolkenstein ~ 1605 Schönbrunn b. Wolkenstein + Schönbrunn b. Wolkenstein |
Graubner - Reuter |
Merten |
Graubner |
* 1514 + 1590 Falkenbach b. Wolkenstein |
- |
Jacob |
Graupner |
+ 1651 |
- |
Maria |
Graupner |
* Irfersgrün ~ 1654 Irfersgrün + Irfersgrün |
Graupner - N. |
Michael |
Graupner |
* Irfersgrün ~ 1617 Irfersgrün + Irfersgrün |
Graupner - N. |
Susanna |
Graupner |
|
- |
Hans |
Gregor |
* 1623 + 1705 Nischwitz b. Wurzen |
Gregor - N. |
Maria |
Gregor |
* Nischwitz b. Wurzen ~ 1657 Nischwitz b. Wurzen + 1718 Nepperwitz |
Gregor - Kuntze |
N. |
Gregor |
|
- |
Catherine Marie Magdalene |
Grimpe |
* 1748 + 1832 Aschersleben |
- |
Andreas |
Gröbner |
* 1637 + 1693 Bötzen |
- |
Anna |
Gröper |
* Aschersleben ~ 1630 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Gröper - Oltze |
Catharina |
Gröper |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Jochim |
Gröper |
* Aschersleben ~ Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Margaretha |
Gröper |
* Aschersleben ~ 1612 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Catharina |
Grosche |
* 1560 Ziegelrode + Holdenstedt |
Grosche - |
Valten |
Grosche |
+ 1584 ZIEGELRODE |
- |
Adam |
Große |
* 1625 Prausnitz b. Breslau (Schlesien) + 1694 Oberwiederstedt |
Große - |
Adam |
Große |
+ 1651 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Große |
* Bötzen ~ 1696 Weltewitz + 1768 Gallen b. Taucha |
Große - Limbach |
Barthel |
Große |
* 1570 + Aschersleben |
- |
Elisabeth |
Große |
* Aschersleben ~ 1606 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Große - Lamprecht |
Hans |
Große |
|
- |
Johann |
Große |
* 1655 Bötzen + 1738 Weltewitz |
Große - |
Margaretha |
Große |
* 1659 Oberwiederstedt ~ 1659 Oberwiederstedt + Oberwiederstedt |
Große - Müller |
Maria |
Große |
* 1560 + Aschersleben |
- |
Anna Regina |
Gründig |
* 1647 BRAND-ERBISDORF + 1709 Euba |
- |
Eva |
Gruner |
* 1648 SAUPERSD + 1710 Hermannsdorf b. Weißbach |
Gruner - Neef |
Georg |
Gruner |
* 1620 Saupersdorf b. Kirchberg + 1691 |
Gruner - N. |
Georg |
Gruner |
* 1572 + 1642 KIBERG |
- |
Anna Rosina |
Grünewald |
* 1754 Schönfels b. Zwickau ~ 1754 Schönfels b. Zwickau + 1834 Thanhof b. Lichtentanne |
Grünewald - Meyer |
Ernst |
Grünewald |
* 1688 Schönfels b. Zwickau ~ 1688 Schönfels b. Zwickau + 1757 Schönfels b. Zwickau |
Grünewald - Schilbach |
Johann David |
Grünewald |
* 1718 Schönfels b. Zwickau ~ 1718 Schönfels b. Zwickau + Neumark |
Grünewald - Döhler |
Johannes |
Grünewald |
* Schönfels b. Zwickau ~ 1646 Schönfels b. Zwickau + Schönfels b. Zwickau |
Grünewald - N. |
Thomas |
Grünewald |
* 1615 + Schönfels b. Zwickau |
- |
Catharina Maria |
Gruppe |
* 1676 Sittendorf b. Kelbra ~ 1676 Sittendorf b. Kelbra + 1725 Kleinleinungen |
Gruppe - |
Hans Christoph |
Gruppe |
+ 1721 Sittendorf b. Kelbra |
- |
Hermann |
Grusser |
|
LIVING - LIVING |
Maria |
Gulow |
* 1685 Freyenstein + 1758 Freyenstein |
Gulow - Otte |
Niclas |
Gulow |
* 1650 Freyenstein + 1738 Freyenstein |
- |
Abraham |
Günther |
* Falkenau b. Flöha ~ 1602 Flöha + 1674 Plaue b. Flöha |
Günther - Rottloff |
Anna |
Günther |
* Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1604 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Günther - Otte |
Anna Magdalena |
Günther |
* 1700 + 1741 Wallhausen |
- |
Barbara |
Günther |
+ 1575 |
Günther - N. |
Benedix |
Günther |
+ Möderau b. Halle |
- |
Catharina |
Günther |
* Möderau b. Halle ~ 1611 Morl b. Halle + 1652 |
Günther - N. |
Catharina |
Günther |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1571 Flöha + 1602 Flöha |
- |
Christoph |
Günther |
* Flöha ~ 1599 Flöha + 1665 Flöha |
Günther - Lorenz |
Christoph |
Günther |
* 1538 Flöha + 1613 Flöha |
Günther - N. |
Dorothea |
Günther |
* Flöha ~ 1625 Flöha + 1708 Niederwiesa |
Günther - Teufel |
Elisabeth |
Günther |
* Erdmannsdorf ~ 1617 Erdmannsdorf + Erdmannsdorf |
Günther - Schaal |
Georg |
Günther |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1571 Flöha + 1624 Plaue b. Flöha |
Günther - Kluge |
Georg |
Günther |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1644 Flöha + 1716 Euba |
Günther - Schubert |
Hans |
Günther |
+ 1650 |
- |
Johannes |
Günther |
+ Erdmannsdorf |
- |
Magdalena |
Günther |
|
- |
Maria |
Günther |
~ 1620 PLANITZ |
Günther - |
Martin |
Günther |
* 1513 + 1572 Flöha |
- |
Michael |
Günther |
* 1575 + 1629 |
- |
Paul |
Günther |
* 1540 Flöha + 1585 Flöha |
Günther - Fintzel |
Rosina |
Günther |
* 1667 Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1667 Flöha + 1724 Oberwiesa |
Günther - Kluge |
Thomas |
Günther |
+ 1577 Plaue b. Flöha |
- |
Ursula |
Günzelkofer |
|
- |
Caspar |
Guth |
* Langenhennersdorf b. Pirna ~ 1620 Langenhennersdorf b. Pirna + Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg |
Guth - N. |
Margaretha |
Guth |
* Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg ~ 1655 Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg + Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg |
Guth - N. |
Thomas |
Guth |
* 1574 + 1632 Langenhennersdorf b. Pirna |
- |
Jacob |
Gynander |
* 1615 + Aschersleben |
- |