Adam |
Bachmann |
* 1638 + 1714 Kirchberg |
- |
Barbara |
Bachmann |
* 1580 Burkersdorf b. Kirchberg + KIBERG |
Bachmann - |
Gottfried |
Bachmann |
* Leutersbach b. Kirchberg ~ 1685 Kirchberg + Kirchberg |
Bachmann - Möckel |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
* Kirchberg ~ 1719 Kirchberg + 1769 Kirchberg |
Bachmann - Schmutzler |
Maria Rosina |
Bachmann |
* Kirchberg ~ 1742 Kirchberg + 1792 Culitzsch b. Wilkau-Haßlau |
Bachmann - Hahn |
Matthes |
Bachmann |
+ 1614 Burkersdorf b. Kirchberg |
- |
N. |
Bachmann |
* 1490 + 1540 Stangengrün |
- |
George |
Backofen |
* Sornzig ~ 1711 Sornzig |
Backofen - Kunze |
Johanna Dorothea |
Backofen |
* 1737 Mügeln ~ 1737 Mügeln + 1809 Aschersleben |
Backofen - Oehmichen |
Maximilian |
Backofen |
* 1648 + Baderitz |
- |
Michael |
Backofen |
* Gadewitz b. Zschaitz ~ 1680 Zschaitz + 1736 Sornzig |
Backofen - Starcke |
Abraham |
Bähr |
* 1637 + 1707 Bobersen b. Riesa |
- |
Elisabeth |
Bähr |
* Bobersen b. Riesa ~ 1672 Gröba b. Riesa + 1740 Bobersen b. Riesa |
Bähr - N. |
Claus |
Banse |
+ 1557 |
Banse - LIVING |
Gertrud |
Banse |
+ 1554 Dessau |
- |
Martin |
Banse |
+ 1557 |
Banse - |
N. |
Banse |
|
Banse - Lindemann |
Thomas |
Banse |
+ 1514 |
LIVING - |
Judith |
Bart |
* 1550 Reichenhain b. Chemnitz + 1588 Rottluff |
Bart - |
Wolffgang |
Bart |
|
- |
Caspar |
Barth |
* 1520 Stangengrün + 1593 Stangengrün |
Barth - N. |
Georg |
Barth |
* 1485 Irfersgrün + 1540 Stangengrün |
Barth - |
Margaretha |
Barth |
* 1545 Stangengrün + Stangengrün |
Barth - Weck |
Nicol |
Barth |
|
- |
Anna |
Barthel |
* 1665 Obergruna b. Siebenlehn + Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg |
Barthel - |
Maria |
Barthel |
* 1606 Giegengrün + CULITZSCH |
Barthel - N. |
Martin |
Barthel |
+ 1687 Obergruna b. Siebenlehn |
- |
Merten |
Barthel |
* 1579 + 1660 GIEGENGRÜN |
- |
Louisa |
Baruth |
* 1739 wahrsch. Reckahn b. Brandenburg |
- |
Georg |
Bauer |
* Aschersleben ~ 1603 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Bauer - Große |
Georg |
Bauer |
* Aschersleben ~ 1629 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Bauer - Schmied |
Johann Jacob |
Bauer |
* 1667 Aschersleben ~ 1667 Aschersleben + 1750 Aschersleben |
Bauer - Mehne |
Maria Elisabeth |
Bauer |
* 1712 Aschersleben ~ 1712 Aschersleben + 1760 ASL |
Bauer - Krul |
Peter |
Bauer |
* 1560 + Aschersleben |
- |
Andreas |
Baumgarten |
* 1635 + Salzfurth,jetzt Salzfurtkapelle |
- |
Christian |
Baumgarten |
* Luckowehna + 1737 Krostitz |
Baumgarten - LIVING |
Dorothea |
Baumgarten |
* Salzfurth,jetzt Salzfurtkapelle ~ 1672 Salzfurtkapelle + 1727 Radegast (Anhalt) |
Baumgarten - Gentzsch |
Heinrich |
Baumgarten |
+ 1692 Luckowehna |
- |
Rosina |
Baumgarten |
* 1693 Krostitz ~ 1693 Krostitz,Kirche Hohenleina + 1722 Gostemitz |
Baumgarten - Frenckel |
Margaretha |
Bausemann |
+ 1673 Klein Schierstedt |
- |
Gottfried |
Bayer |
* 1673 Steinpleis b. Werdau ~ 1673 Steinpleis b. Werdau + 1751 Lichtentanne |
Bayer - N. |
Gottfried |
Bayer |
+ 1697 Zwickau |
- |
Maria-Elisabeth |
Bayer |
* 1697 Lichtentanne ~ 1697 Lichtentanne |
Bayer - Emmerling |
Balthasar |
Becher |
* 1572 |
- |
Catharina |
Becher |
|
Becher - N. |
Andreas |
Becker |
* 1550 Großzschocher b. Leipzig + 1583 Großzschocher b. Leipzig |
- |
Anna |
Becker |
* Aschersleben ~ 1602 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Becker - Napf |
Anna |
Becker |
* 1590 Oberwiesa + Erdmannsdorf |
Becker - Matz |
Benedix |
Becker |
* 1540 + 1612 Oberwiesa |
Becker - |
Christina |
Becker |
* 1581 + Oberwiesa |
Becker - Matz |
Hans |
Becker |
* 1575 + Aschersleben |
- |
Johann |
Becker |
|
- |
Justina |
Becker |
* Falkenau b. Flöha ~ 1594 Flöha + Flöha |
Becker - Donner |
Maria |
Becker |
* Windorf b. Großzschocher ~ 1647 Großzschocher b. Leipzig + Großzschocher b. Leipzig |
Becker - Hühnermann |
Maria Margaretha |
Becker |
|
- |
Michael |
Becker |
* 1545 Augustusburg + 1620 Falkenau b. Flöha |
Becker - N. |
Peter |
Becker |
* Windorf b. Großzschocher ~ 1619 Großzschocher b. Leipzig + Großzschocher b. Leipzig |
Becker - Schönberg |
Peter |
Becker |
* 1585 Großzschocher b. Leipzig + 1638 Windorf b. Großzschocher |
Becker - |
Thomas |
Becker |
* 1510 + 1573 Falkenau b. Flöha |
- |
Anna |
Beckmann |
* Hamburg + 1580 |
- |
Margaretha |
Bede |
* 1650 GATERSLEBEN + Hoym |
- |
Johanne Carolina |
Beet |
* 1800 Naundorf b. Eilenburg ~ 1800 Naundorf b. Eilenburg |
- |
Friedrich |
Behn |
* 1695 Freyenstein + 1759 Freyenstein |
Behn - Kamphausen |
Ilsabe Catharina |
Behn |
* 1723 Freyenstein ~ 1723 Freyenstein + 1787 Freyenstein |
Behn - Fahl |
Joachim |
Behn |
+ 1736 Freyenstein |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Behn |
* 1723 Freyenstein ~ 1723 Freyenstein + 1795 FREYENSTEIN |
Behn - Fahl |
Anna |
Beier |
* Schlegel b. Hainichen ~ 1552 Hainichen + Goßberg b. Pappendorf |
Beier - N. |
Donat |
Beier |
|
- |
Eva |
Beier |
* Sachsenburg ~ 1612 Sachsenburg + Lichtenwalde b. Chemnitz |
Beier - Thum |
Gregor |
Beier |
+ 1573 |
- |
Maria |
Beier |
* 1631 + 1709 Schönborn |
Beier - N. |
Merten |
Beier |
* 1585 Sachsenburg + 1639 Mittweida |
Beier - N. |
Michael |
Beier |
* Sachsenburg ~ 1608 Sachsenburg + 1680 Schönborn |
Beier - |
Simon |
Beier |
* 1549 + Sachsenburg |
- |
Maria |
Beiler |
* 1666 + Sylda |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Bellmann |
* 1648 Kleinschirma b. Freiberg + 1725 St. Michaelis b. Brand-Erbisdorf |
Bellmann - Fischer |
Johann |
Bellmann |
+ 1667 Kleinschirma b. Freiberg |
- |
Catharina |
Belwe |
* 1590 Ascherleben + Ascherleben |
- |
Ambrosius |
Benckert |
+ 1665 |
- |
Anna |
Benckert |
* Roitzsch b. Wurzen ~ 1654 Wurzen + Roitzsch b. Wurzen |
Benckert - N. |
Anna Maria |
Benckewitz |
* 1705 + 1778 Bobersen b. Riesa |
Benckewitz - Bähr |
David |
Benckewitz |
* 1672 + 1749 Bobersen b. Riesa |
Benckewitz - N. |
David |
Benckewitz |
* 1645 + Nünchritz |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Bengels |
* Wolf b. Traben-Trarbach ~ 1665 Wolf b. Traben-Trarbach + Wolf b. Traben-Trarbach |
Bengels - Karp |
Marx |
Bengels |
+ Wolf b. Traben-Trarbach |
LIVING - |
Daniel |
Bennemann |
+ Löbersdorf b. Zörbig |
- |
Georg |
Bennewitz |
+ Thallwitz |
- |
Maria |
Bennewitz |
* 1630 + Steubeln |
Bennewitz - N. |
Anna |
Bercht |
* Merzdorf ~ 1590 Niederlichtenau + 1633 Ortelsdorf |
- |
Hans |
Bercht |
+ 1614 |
- |
Illgen |
Bercht |
* 1565 + 1627 |
- |
Johann |
Bercht |
* Merzdorf ~ 1610 Niederlichtenau + 1673 Niederlichtenau |
Bercht - Schultz |
Justina |
Bercht |
* Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1609 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Bercht - Lorentz |
Margretha |
Bercht |
* Auerswalde ~ 1585 Auerswalde + Merzdorf |
- |
Maria |
Bercht |
* Niederlichtenau ~ 1647 Niederlichtenau + 1727 Merzdorf |
Bercht - Zschocke |
Maria |
Bercht |
* 1575 Mühlbach b. Frankenberg + Schönborn |
Bercht - Günther |
Peter |
Bercht |
* 1570 + 1629 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Bercht - |
Simon |
Bercht |
+ 1598 |
- |
Barbara |
Berckhenel |
* 1558 Röhrsdorf b. Chemnitz + 1633 Rottluff |
Berckhenel - |
Blasius |
Berckhenel |
|
- |
Anna |
Berger |
* 1585 Ottendorf b. Mittweida + Lichtenwalde b. Chemnitz |
Berger - |
Anna |
Berger |
* 1553 Hetzdorf b. Oederan + 1588 Flöha |
Berger - |
Anna Elsa |
Berger |
* 1887 Leipzig-Connewitz ~ 1888 Leipzig-Connewitz + 1921 Leipzig |
Berger - Schumer |
Anna Maria |
Berger |
* 1790 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1790 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Mahn |
Carl Friedrich Franz |
Berger |
* 1873 Leipzig ~ 1873 Leipzig |
Berger - Galle |
Carl Gottlieb |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1730 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf + 1796 Göttnitz |
Berger - Ohme |
Carl Gottlieb |
Berger |
* 1789 Göttnitz ~ 1789 Göttnitz |
Berger - Hinsche |
Carl Gottlob |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1770 Göttnitz + 1770 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Carl Gottlob |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1771 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Carl Richard Bernhard |
Berger |
* 1891 Leipzig-Connewitz ~ 1891 Leipzig-Connewitz + 1895 Leipzig-Connewitz |
Berger - Schumer |
Caspar |
Berger |
|
- |
Christian |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1721 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf + 1773 Göttnitz |
Berger - Ohme |
Christian August |
Berger |
* 1825 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1825 Radegast/Anhalt + 1831 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Christiana |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1763 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Christiane |
Berger |
* 1839 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1839 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Albrecht |
Christina |
Berger |
* 1668 Ottendorf b. Mittweida + 1728 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
- |
Christoph |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1710 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf + Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Berger - Ohme |
Christoph |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1724 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Berger - Ohme |
Christoph Karl |
Berger |
* 1811 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1811 Radegast/Anhalt + 1853 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Christoph Werner |
Berger |
* 1785 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1785 Radegast/Anhalt + 1852 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Mahn |
Clara Martha |
Berger |
* 1886 Leipzig-Connewitz ~ 1886 Leipzig-Connewitz + 1971 Wemding (Bayern) |
Berger - Schumer |
Daniel |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1715 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Berger - Ohme |
Dorothea |
Berger |
* 1535 Rottluff |
Berger - |
Dorothea Sophia |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1755 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Emma Bertha |
Berger |
* 1885 Leipzig-Connewitz ~ 1885 Leipzig-Connewitz + 1888 Leipzig-Connewitz |
Berger - Schumer |
Friederike Christiane |
Berger |
* 1846 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1846 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Albrecht |
Friederike Leopoldine |
Berger |
* 1834 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1834 Radegast/Anhalt + 1834 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Albrecht |
Friedrich Gottlob |
Berger |
* 1832 Fernsdorf b. Prosigk ~ 1832 Fernsdorf b. Prosigk |
Berger - Albrecht |
Friedrich Karl Richard |
Berger |
* 1863 Leipzig ~ 1863 Leipzig + 1916 Leipzig-Connewitz |
Berger - Galle |
Georg |
Berger |
|
- |
Gottfried Ephraim |
Berger |
* 1806 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1806 Radegast/Anhalt + 1807 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Gottfried Karl |
Berger |
* 1807 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1807 Radegast/Anhalt + 1808 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Gottfried Karl |
Berger |
* 1835 Radegast (Anhalt) ~ 1835 Radegast (Anhalt) + 1883 Leipzig |
Berger - Albrecht |
Gottlob Carl Friedrich |
Berger |
* 1869 Leipzig ~ 1869 Leipzig |
Berger - Galle |
Gottlob Carl Paul |
Berger |
* 1865 Leipzig ~ 1865 Leipzig |
Berger - Galle |
Greger |
Berger |
+ 1605 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
- |
Ida Frieda Elisabeth |
Berger |
* 1889 Leipzig-Connewitz ~ 1889 Leipzig-Connewitz + 1890 Leipzig-Connewitz |
Berger - Schumer |
Johann August |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1732 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf + 1804 Werderthau |
Berger - Ohme |
Johann Christian |
Berger |
* 1793 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1793 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Mahn |
Johann Christian |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1759 Göttnitz + 1784 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Johann Christian |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1711 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf + Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Berger - Ohme |
Johann Christoph |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1753 Göttnitz + 1823 Radegast (Anhalt) |
Berger - Kiesler |
Johann Christoph Friedrich |
Berger |
* 1781 Radegast (Anhalt) ~ 1781 Radegast (Anhalt) + 1831 Radegast (Anhalt) |
Berger - Mahn |
Johann David |
Berger |
* 1794 Göttnitz ~ 1794 Göttnitz + 1800 Göttnitz |
Berger - Hinsche |
Johann Ernst |
Berger |
* 1784 Göttnitz ~ 1784 Göttnitz |
Berger - Hinsche |
Johann Friedrich |
Berger |
* 1776 Göttnitz ~ 1776 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Johann Gottfried |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1765 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Johann Gottfried |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1713 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Berger - Ohme |
Johann Gottlieb |
Berger |
* 1779 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1779 Radegast/Anhalt + 1786 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Mahn |
Johann Gottlieb |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1761 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Johann Gottlob |
Berger |
* 1809 Radegast (Anhalt) ~ 1809 Radegast (Anhalt) + 1866 Radegast (Anhalt) |
Berger - Salomon |
Johann Peter |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1719 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Berger - Ohme |
Johann Wilhelm |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1773 Göttnitz + 1773 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Johanna Charlotta |
Berger |
* 1783 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1783 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Mahn |
Johanna Elisabeth |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1727 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf + Werderthau |
Berger - Ohme |
Johannes |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1706 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Berger - Schöbel |
Karl Wilhelm |
Berger |
* 1837 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1837 Radegast/Anhalt + 1837 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Albrecht |
Karoline |
Berger |
* 1839 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1839 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Albrecht |
Leopold Friedrich |
Berger |
* 1805 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1805 Radegast/Anhalt + 1861 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Maria |
Berger |
* Hilbersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1650 Chemnitz-Glösa + Oberwiesa |
- |
Maria Christina |
Berger |
* 1788 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1788 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Mahn |
Maria Christina |
Berger |
* 1774 Göttnitz ~ 1774 Göttnitz + 1774 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Maria Christina |
Berger |
* 1779 Göttnitz ~ 1779 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Maria Dorothea |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1757 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Maria Elisabeth |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1768 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Maria Rosina |
Berger |
* 1813 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1813 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Maria Sophia |
Berger |
* 1786 Göttnitz ~ 1786 Göttnitz + 1788 Göttnitz |
Berger - Hinsche |
Marianne Doris |
Berger |
* 1904 Leipzig-Connewitz ~ 1904 Leipzig-Connewitz + 1970 Leipzig |
Berger - Schumer |
Marie Friederike Christiane |
Berger |
* 1821 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1821 Radegast/Anhalt + 1821 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Marie Sophie Friederike |
Berger |
* 1815 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1815 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Martin |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1717 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Berger - Ohme |
Martin |
Berger |
* 1684 + 1748 Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
- |
N. |
Berger |
* 1817 Radegast/Anhalt + 1817 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Paul Richard |
Berger |
* 1883 Leipzig-Connewitz ~ 1883 Leipzig-Connewitz + 1937 Zwenkau |
Berger - Schumer |
Rosine Christiane |
Berger |
* 1838 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1838 Radegast/Anhalt + 1838 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Albrecht |
Sophie Eleonore Wilhelmine |
Berger |
* 1818 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1818 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Wilhelm Friedrich Carl |
Berger |
* 1867 Leipzig ~ 1867 Leipzig |
Berger - Galle |
Wilhelmine |
Berger |
* 1746 Pansfelde ~ 1746 Pansfelde + 1822 Aschersleben |
- |
Hans |
Bering |
|
- |
Martha |
Bering |
* Sangerhausen ~ 1616 Sangerhausen + Aschersleben |
Bering - |
Johann |
Berndt |
* 1620 + Neukirchen b. Halle/S. |
- |
Maria Dorothea |
Berndt |
* Merseburg ~ 1648 Merseburg + 1690 Merseburg |
Berndt - Heustreu |
Anna |
Bernhardi |
* 1526 Kemberg + 1565 |
Bernhardi - Pannier |
Bartholomäus |
Bernhardi |
* 1487 Schlins b. Feldkirch (Vorarlberg) + 1551 Kemberg |
Bernhardi - Ruchlin |
Hans |
Bernhardi |
|
LIVING - |
Bartholomäus |
Bernhardt |
* Bernkastel ~ 1642 Bernkastel + 1677 Bernkastel |
Bernhardt - N. |
Elisabeth |
Bernhardt |
* Bernkastel ~ 1668 Bernkastel + 1715 Bernkastel |
Bernhardt - Henckel |
Johannes |
Bernhardt |
* 1605 + 1664 Bernkastel |
- |
Catharina |
Besler |
+ 1594 Flöha |
Besler - N. |
Eva |
Besler |
* Flöha ~ 1597 Flöha + 1619 Flöha |
- |
Gregor |
Besler |
+ 1583 Flöha |
- |
Erdmuthe Sophia |
Betsch |
* PÖSIGK + 1782 Arensdorf b. Köthen |
- |
Ambrosius |
Bettzieche |
+ 1654 Krostitz |
- |
Susanna |
Bettzieche |
* 1626 Krostitz + 1691 Krostitz |
Bettzieche - |
Anna |
Beucher |
* 1723 GRAACH + 1789 Graach |
Beucher - Görg |
Caspar |
Beucher |
+ Graach |
- |
Bartholomäus |
Beucker |
+ Erdmannsdorf |
- |
Johannes |
Beucker |
* Erdmannsdorf ~ 1616 Erdmannsdorf + Erdmannsdorf |
Beucker - N. |
Margarethe |
Beucker |
|
Beucker - N. |
David |
Beuter |
* Albrechtshain ~ 1625 Albrechtshain + 1689 Albrechtshain |
Beuter - Seidler |