Johanna Regina |
Kabitzsch |
* 1802 Gottscheina ~ 1802 Gottscheina + 1861 Leipzig |
- |
Maria |
Kamphausen |
+ 1749 Freyenstein |
- |
Andreas Carl |
Kampradt |
* 1805 + 1841 Eilenburg |
- |
Christoph |
Kamprath |
* 1554 + Holdenstedt |
- |
Euphrosina Maria |
Kannenberg |
* Frose/Anhalt ~ 1689 Frose/Anhalt + 1731 GÜSTEN? |
Kannenberg - Thal |
Hans |
Kannenberg |
+ Ermsleben |
- |
Heinrich |
Kannenberg |
* 1657 Ermsleben + 1721 Frose/Anhalt |
Kannenberg - N. |
Maria |
Karglseder |
* 1786 Mistlbach |
- |
Anton |
Karp |
|
LIVING - |
Johannata |
Karp |
* Wolf b. Traben-Trarbach ~ 1630 Wolf b. Traben-Trarbach + 1674 Wolf b. Traben-Trarbach |
Karp - Caspar |
Adam Heinrich |
Kästner |
* 1700 + 1771 Wöllmen |
- |
Anna |
Kästner |
* Bockwa b. Zwickau ~ 1657 Bockwa b. Zwickau + 1720 Bockwa b. Zwickau |
Kästner - Voigt |
Christian |
Kästner |
* 1721 Nepperwitz ~ 1721 Nepperwitz + Nepperwitz |
Kästner - Plätzsch |
Christian |
Kästner |
* 1744 Nepperwitz + Nepperwitz |
Kästner - Görentz |
Christoph |
Kästner |
* Nepperwitz ~ 1629 Nepperwitz + 1696 |
Kästner - |
Georg |
Kästner |
* Nepperwitz ~ 1593 Nepperwitz + 1656 |
Kästner - N. |
Gregor |
Kästner |
* 1564 Nepperwitz + Nepperwitz |
- |
Hans |
Kästner |
+ 1560 Bockwa |
Kästner - |
Heinrich Gottlob |
Kästner |
* 1739 Wöllmen ~ 1739 Pehritzsch + 1797 Wöllmen |
Kästner - N. |
Johanna Christiana |
Kästner |
* 1773 Nepperwitz ~ 1773 Nepperwitz + 1854 Nepperwitz |
Kästner - Plänitz |
Johanna Regina |
Kästner |
* 1774 Wöllmen ~ 1774 Pehritzsch + 1851 Gostemitz |
Kästner - Beuter |
Johannes |
Kästner |
* Thallwitz ~ 1661 Thallwitz + 1728 Nepperwitz |
Kästner - Hense |
Johannes |
Kästner |
* 1686 Nepperwitz ~ 1686 Nepperwitz + Nepperwitz |
Kästner - N. |
Rosina |
Kästner |
* 1723 Nepperwitz ~ 1723 Nepperwitz + Nepperwitz |
Kästner - Plätzsch |
Steffan |
Kästner |
+ 1524 |
- |
Walpurga |
Kästner |
+ Bockwa b. Zwickau |
Kästner - N. |
Wolfgang |
Kästner |
+ Bockwa b. Zwickau |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Kegel |
* 1655 EINSDORF B. ALLSTEDT + Holdenstedt |
Kegel - Narr |
Caspar |
Kegel |
+ EINSDORF B. ALLSTEDT |
- |
Anna |
Kehner |
+ 1569 |
LIVING - LIVING |
Caspar |
Keller |
* Thanhof b. Lichtentanne ~ 1600 Schönfels b. Zwickau + Thanhof b. Lichtentanne |
Keller - Winkler |
Caspar |
Keller |
* Thanhof b. Lichtentanne ~ 1571 Schönfels b. Zwickau + Thanhof b. Lichtentanne |
Keller - N. |
Maria |
Keller |
* Thanhof b. Lichtentanne ~ 1647 Schönfels b. Zwickau + 1720 Lichtentanne |
Keller - Faust |
Marx |
Keller |
+ 1597 |
- |
Barthel |
Kempfe |
|
- |
Maria |
Kempfe |
* 1570 |
Kempfe - |
Christina |
Kendler |
* 1580 |
Kendler - |
Lorentz |
Kendler |
|
- |
Peter |
Kendler |
* 1587 + 1659 Lichtentanne |
- |
Sabina |
Kendler |
* Lichtentanne ~ 1634 Lichtentanne + 1670 |
Kendler - |
Catharina |
Kern |
* 1660 HOYM |
Kern - N. |
Elisabeth |
Kern |
|
Kern - |
Martin |
Kern |
* 1623 HOYM + Hoym |
- |
Urban |
Kern |
+ 1652 |
- |
Anna |
Kertzschmair |
* Strehla |
LIVING - |
Maria |
Keßler |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Keßner |
* Zschernichen b. Lohma ~ 1695 Lohma a. d. Leina + Buscha b. Lohma |
Keßner - Horn |
Georg |
Keßner |
* Zschernichen b. Lohma ~ 1657 Lohma a. d. Leina + Zschernichen b. Lohma |
Keßner - Petzold |
Martin |
Keßner |
* 1607 Langenleuba + Zschernichen b. Lohma |
Keßner - |
Martin |
Keßner |
+ 1635 Langenleuba |
- |
Christian |
Kiesel |
+ 1663 |
- |
Christian |
Kiesel |
* Groß Schierstedt ~ 1672 Groß Schierstedt + 1743 Aschersleben |
Kiesel - Brunckau |
Heinrich |
Kiesel |
+ 1703 |
Kiesel - Thering |
Johanna Catharina |
Kiesel |
* Aschersleben ~ 1716 Aschersleben + 1757 Aschersleben |
Kiesel - Schnurre |
Maria Elisabeth |
Kieseler |
* 1753 Brandenburg (Havel) + 1786 Brandenburg (Havel) |
- |
Christian |
Kiesler |
+ Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
- |
Hans Christian |
Kiesler |
* 1695 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1695 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf + 1773 Göttnitz |
Kiesler - Bornmann |
Johannes |
Kiesler |
* Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1664 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf + Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Kiesler - N. |
Maria Dorothea |
Kiesler |
* Göttnitz ~ 1736 Göttnitz + 1779 Göttnitz |
Kiesler - Selle |
Johanne Elisabeth |
Kilian |
* Giersleben + 1873 Aschersleben |
- |
Hans |
Kirbach |
* 1585 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Kirbach - |
Lorenz |
Kirbach |
* 1557 + 1597 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
- |
Maria Sophia |
Kirbach |
* 1717 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1717 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + 1785 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Kirbach - Thümmer |
Michael |
Kirbach |
* 1692 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1692 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + 1774 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Kirbach - Fischer |
Michael |
Kirbach |
* Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1638 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Kirbach - Bercht |
Margaretha |
Kirchberg |
+ Königerode |
- |
Jacob |
Kirchner |
* Geschwitz b. Rötha ~ 1656 Rötha + Geschwitz b. Rötha |
- |
Andreas |
Kirsten |
* Deuben b. Nepperwitz ~ 1646 Nepperwitz + 1713 Roitzsch b. Wurzen |
Kirsten - |
Elisabeth |
Kirsten |
* Roitzsch b. Wurzen ~ 1682 Wurzen |
Kirsten - Benckert |
Hans |
Kirsten |
* Deuben b. Nepperwitz ~ 1605 Deuben b. Nepperwitz + Deuben b. Nepperwitz |
Kirsten - N. |
Hans |
Kirsten |
* 1630 Kleinschkorlopp + Kleinschkorlopp |
Kirsten - N. |
Johann |
Kirsten |
|
- |
Johann Benjamin |
Kirsten |
* 1722 Steinbach b. Dresden ~ 1722 Unkersdorf b. Dresden + 1799 Muschwitz |
Kirsten - N. |
Johann Benjamin |
Kirsten |
* 1755 Muschwitz ~ 1755 Muschwitz + 1813 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Kirsten - Wegerich |
Johanna Regina |
Kirsten |
* 1785 Söhesten b. Muschwitz ~ 1785 Muschwitz + 1839 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Kirsten - Hoffmann |
Johannes |
Kirsten |
* Großschkorlopp ~ 1685 Schkeitbar + Knautnaundorf b. Leipzig |
Kirsten - Mercker |
Maria Rosina |
Kirsten |
* 1719 Knautnaundorf b. Leipzig ~ 1719 Knautnaundorf b. Leipzig |
Kirsten - Lange |
Michael |
Kirsten |
* Kleinschkorlopp ~ 1661 Hohenlohe b. Kitzen + 1743 Großschkorlopp |
Kirsten - Ritter |
Simon |
Kirsten |
* 1569 + Deuben b. Nepperwitz |
- |
Sophia Elisabeth |
Kirsten |
* 1718 Krumbach b. Mittweida ~ 1718 Mittweida + 1738 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
- |
Urban |
Kirsten |
* 1599 + Kleinschkorlopp |
- |
Maria Sophia |
Klauß |
* 1752 Aschersleben + 1816 Aschersleben |
- |
Anna |
Kleiber |
+ 1597 |
- |
Amalie |
Klein |
* 1815 Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz ~ 1815 Markkleeberg-Großstädteln + 1817 Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz |
Klein - Thiele |
Carl August |
Klein |
* 1818 Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz ~ 1818 Markkleeberg-Großstädteln + 1818 Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz |
Klein - Thiele |
Christiane Rosine |
Klein |
* 1813 Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz ~ 1813 Markkleeberg-Großstädteln + 1883 Kleinstädteln |
Klein - Thiele |
Johanne Charlotte |
Klein |
* 1810 Markkleeberg-Großstädteln ~ 1810 Markkleeberg-Großstädteln + 1845 Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz |
Klein - Thiele |
Johanne Wilhelmine |
Klein |
* 1805 Knauthain b. Leipzig ~ 1805 Knauthain b. Leipzig + 1806 Knauthain b. Leipzig |
Klein - Thiele |
Joseph |
Klein |
* 1770 + 1846 Markkleeberg-Kleinstädtelner Flur |
- |
Joseph Ludwig |
Klein |
* 1820 Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz ~ 1820 Markkleeberg-Großstädteln |
Klein - Thiele |
Wilhelmine |
Klein |
* 1807 Knauthain b. Leipzig ~ 1807 Knauthain b. Leipzig |
Klein - Thiele |
Matthias |
Klencker |
|
- |
Nicolaus |
Klencker |
* Bernkastel ~ 1649 Bernkastel + 1677 Bernkastel |
Klencker - Goltmar |
Nicolaus |
Klencker |
* Bernkastel ~ 1616 Bernkastel + 1658 Bernkastel |
Klencker - N. |
Susanne |
Klencker |
* Bernkastel ~ 1677 Bernkastel + 1740 Bernkastel |
Klencker - Philippi |
Anna |
Klienau |
+ 1679 Welsleben |
- |
Ottilia |
Klocke |
|
- |
Helena |
Klöden |
* 1623 Frankenau ~ 1623 Frankenau + Ortelsdorf |
Klöden - Röhr |
Jacob |
Klöden |
* Frankenau ~ 1584 Frankenau + 1627 Frankenau |
Klöden - Polster |
Martin |
Klöden |
* 1537 + Frankenau |
Klöden - N. |
Merten |
Klöden |
* 1515 Frankenau + Frankenau |
Klöden - N. |
Thomas |
Klöden |
* 1485 + 1540 |
- |
Johann Georg |
Klopfer |
* 1715 + 1777 Werdau |
- |
Maria Rosina |
Klopfer |
* 1740 Werdau + 1790 Werdau |
Klopfer - N. |
Christian |
Kloppe |
+ Großrügeln |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Kloppe |
* Großrügeln |
Kloppe - |
Agnisa |
Kluge |
+ 1591 Flöha |
Kluge - |
Andreas |
Kluge |
* 1530 Bernsdorf b. Flöha + Bernsdorf b. Flöha |
Kluge - |
Anna |
Kluge |
* 1592 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + 1654 Merzdorf |
Kluge - Gramann |
Anna |
Kluge |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1616 Flöha + 1684 Flöha |
Kluge - Naumann |
Barbara |
Kluge |
* 1555 Plaue b. Flöha + 1612 Flöha |
Kluge - Lehnert |
Caspar |
Kluge |
* 1595 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + Auerswalde |
Kluge - Gramann |
Caspar |
Kluge |
* 1570 Bernsdorf b. Flöha + 1604 Bernsdorf b. Flöha |
Kluge - Fleischer |
Christina |
Kluge |
* 1555 Bernsdorf b. Flöha + 1611 Flöha |
Kluge - |
Christine |
Kluge |
* 1621 + 1676 Plaue b. Flöha |
Kluge - Kluge |
Christoph |
Kluge |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1571 Flöha + Euba |
Kluge - Lehnert |
Euphemia |
Kluge |
* 1530 Bernsdorf b. Flöha + 1597 Flöha |
Kluge - |
Georg |
Kluge |
+ 1614 |
Kluge - |
Georg |
Kluge |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1609 Flöha + 1670 Plaue b. Flöha |
Kluge - Naumann |
Georg |
Kluge |
* 1598 Bernsdorf b. Flöha + 1683 Plaue b. Flöha |
Kluge - Richter |
Johannes |
Kluge |
* 1559 Bernsdorf b. Flöha + 1645 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Kluge - Fleischer |
Justina |
Kluge |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1596 Flöha + 1664 Plaue b. Flöha |
Kluge - Richter |
Magdalena |
Kluge |
* 1545 Bernsdorf b. Flöha + 1596 Plaue b. Flöha |
Kluge - |
Magdalena |
Kluge |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1565 Flöha + 1632 METZDORF |
Kluge - Lehnert |
Marcus |
Kluge |
+ 1564 Plaue b. Flöha |
- |
Maria |
Kluge |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1644 Flöha + 1705 Euba |
Kluge - Schumann |
Maria |
Kluge |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1586 Flöha + 1613 Flöha |
- |
Maria |
Kluge |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1576 Flöha + 1624 Plaue b. Flöha |
Kluge - Lehnert |
Paul |
Kluge |
* 1505 + 1577 Bernsdorf b. Flöha |
- |
Paul |
Kluge |
* 1560 Plaue b. Flöha + Plaue b. Flöha |
Kluge - N. |
Rosina |
Kluge |
* Auerswalde ~ 1628 Auerswalde + 1709 Euba |
Kluge - Schumann |
Sophia |
Kluge |
* Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1603 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + Langenstriegis |
Kluge - Gramann |
Thomas |
Kluge |
* 1530 Plaue b. Flöha + 1586 Plaue b. Flöha |
Kluge - N. |
Cone |
Klump |
+ 1434 |
- |
Katharina |
Klump |
|
LIVING - |
Michael |
Knaut |
* St. Michaelis b. Brand-Erbisdorf ~ 1627 St. Michaelis b. Brand-Erbisdorf + St. Michaelis b. Brand-Erbisdorf |
- |
Agnetha |
Knoche |
* WELSLEBEN + 1695 Welsleben |
- |
Dorothea |
Knorr |
* Röhrsdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1652 Röhrsdorf b. Chemnitz + 1716 Löbenhain b. Röhrsdorf |
Knorr - Irmscher |
Hanß |
Knorr |
* 1590 + 1640 Löbenhain b. Röhrsdorf |
- |
Michael |
Knorr |
* 1618 Löbenhain b. Röhrsdorf + 1682 Löbenhain b. Röhrsdorf |
Knorr - |
Johann Gottfried |
Knötzsch |
+ 1778 |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Knötzsch |
* 1752 POPPITZ B. PÜCHAU + 1814 Püchau |
Knötzsch - |
Gregor |
Koberstein |
+ Brehna |
- |
Jeremias |
Koberstein |
* Brehna ~ 1667 Brehna + Brehna |
Koberstein - N. |
Sophia Elisabeth |
Koberstein |
* Brehna ~ 1703 Brehna + 1783 Brehna |
Koberstein - Daberstiel |
Johann Christoph |
Kobow |
|
- |
Marie Catharine |
Kobow |
* 1758 Halenbeck ~ 1758 Halenbeck |
Kobow - Willert |
Anna |
Koch |
* 1580 + Aschersleben |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Koch |
* Bernkastel ~ 1785 Bernkastel + 1826 Bernkastel |
Koch - Nicolai |
Anna Margaretha |
Koch |
* 1683 Stangerode ~ 1683 Stangerode + 1743 Stangerode |
Koch - Röse |
Dorothea Maria |
Koch |
* 1770 Mosigkau b. Dessau ~ 1770 Mosigkau b. Dessau + 1827 |
Koch - Boas |
Gottfried |
Koch |
+ MEHRINGEN |
- |
Hans |
Koch |
+ Stangerode |
- |
Hans |
Koch |
* Stangerode ~ 1600 Stangerode + Stangerode |
Koch - N. |
Hermann |
Koch |
* Zeltingen ~ 1688 Rachtig + 1767 Zeltingen |
Koch - Friderichs |
Jacob |
Koch |
+ 1610 |
Koch - |
Jacob |
Koch |
* Stangerode ~ 1633 Stangerode + Stangerode |
Koch - N. |
Johann Andreas |
Koch |
* 1680 + 1741 Raguhn |
Koch - |
Johann Emanuel |
Koch |
* 1734 Raguhn ~ 1734 Raguhn + 1800 Mosigkau b. Dessau |
Koch - Püschel |
Maria |
Koch |
* Schweddey b. Flöha ~ 1604 Flöha + Altenhain b. Flöha |
- |
Peter |
Koch |
* 1736 Zeltingen ~ 1736 Rachtig + 1820 Bernkastel |
Koch - Scheer |
Thomas |
Koch |
* 1660 + Zeltingen |
- |
Thomas |
Koch |
* 1712 Zeltingen ~ Rachtig + 1782 Zeltingen |
Koch - Neises |
Andreas |
Kockwitz |
* Alterode ~ 1600 Alterode + Alterode |
Kockwitz - N. |
Margaretha |
Kockwitz |
* Alterode ~ 1622 Alterode + Alterode |
Kockwitz - |
Salomon |
Kockwitz |
* 1571 + Alterode |
- |
Rosina |
Koeler |
* CHEMNITZ ~ 1570 CHEMNITZ + 1593 Flöha |
- |
Anna |
Koeles |
|
- |
Christian |
Kohl |
|
- |
Dorothea Margaretha |
Kohl |
* 1700 Mehringen + 1775 Aschersleben |
Kohl - |
David |
Kolbe |
* 1590 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Kolbe - Nothen |
David |
Kolbe |
* 1560 + Aschersleben |
- |
Elisabeth |
Kolbe |
* Aschersleben ~ 1630 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Kolbe - Braun |
Agnisa |
Kolle |
* Großzschocher b. Leipzig ~ 1622 Großzschocher b. Leipzig + Windorf b. Großzschocher |
Kolle - Schulbach |
Thomas |
Kolle |
+ 1666 |
Kolle - LIVING |
Thomas |
Kolle |
+ 1613 |
- |
Christian Friedrich |
Költzau |
+ 1782 |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Költzau |
* 1753 Freyenstein ~ Freyenstein + 1817 Freyenstein |
Költzau - Jahncke |
Catharina |
König |
* 1580 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
König - N. |
Hans |
König |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Michael |
König |
* 1555 Stangengrün + Stangengrün |
- |
(Sophie) Maria Christina |
Kopf |
* 1777 NICHT ARENSDORF + 1853 Fernsdorf b. Prosigk |
Kopf - Zimmermann |
August Leberecht |
Kopf |
+ Weissandt-Gölzau |
- |
George o. Johann Christian |
Kopf |
+ 1806 |
Kopf - Betsch |
Margaretha |
Korbes |
* 1660 + 1735 Ballenstedt |
- |
Dorothea |
Körner |
|
Körner - Voigt |
Lorenz |
Körner |
+ 1547 |
- |
Grede |
Kote |
|
Kote - Zehen |
Henne |
Kote |
|
LIVING - LIVING |
Anna |
Kramer |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Kramer |
* 1627 + 1694 Frose/Anhalt |
Kramer - |
Johann |
Kramer |
|
- |
Christiana Maria |
Kratz |
* 1787 Wallhausen ~ 1787 Wallhausen + 1863 Wallhausen |
- |
Anna |
Krause |
* Radisleben + 1687 Reinstedt |
- |
Anna |
Krause |
* Chemnitz + 1633 |
- |
Christiana Elisabeth |
Krause |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Hans |
Krause |
+ 1546 |
- |
N. |
Krause |
|
Krause - |
Dorothea |
Kretzschmann |
* 1641 OELSNITZ/V. + Kürbitz |
- |
Margaretha |
Kretzschmar |
* 1600 Altmittweida + 1638 |
- |