Anna |
Daberstiel |
* QUERING B. DELITZSCH + 1742 Brehna |
- |
Agatha |
Danneil |
* 1564 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
David |
Danneil |
* 1580 + Aschersleben |
- |
Gertraut |
Danneil |
* Aschersleben ~ 1612 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Danneil - Engel |
Gertrud |
Danneil |
* 1612 + Aschersleben |
- |
Sabina |
Danneil |
* Aschersleben ~ 1651 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Amalia |
Dehle |
* Stangerode ~ 1680 Stangerode + 1750 Abberode |
Dehle - Schacht |
Jacob |
Dehle |
* 1643 Breitenstein + Stangerode |
Dehle - |
Martin |
Dehle |
* 1607 + Breitenstein |
- |
Urban |
Dehn |
+ Kaltofen b. Pappendorf |
- |
Walpurgis |
Dehn |
* 1550 Kaltofen b. Pappendorf + 1609 |
Dehn - |
Margaretha |
Dehne |
* 1615 + Holdenstedt |
Dehne - Getzschmann |
Martin |
Dehne |
* 1583 + Holdenstedt |
Dehne - N. |
N. |
Dehne |
|
- |
Christina |
Deichman |
* Lichtenau ~ 1594 Niederlichtenau + Niederlichtenau |
- |
Sophia |
Deising |
* 1628 Pilsen/Böhmen + Frose/Anhalt |
- |
Gregor |
Delling |
+ 1728 |
- |
Maria Rosina |
Delling |
* 1728 + 1768 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
- |
Maria Susanna |
Delling |
* 1705 Oberaltmittweida + 1763 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
Delling - N. |
Christina |
Demler |
* 1540 Stangengrün + 1562 Stangengrün |
- |
Jacob |
Demmler |
+ WOLFERSGRÜN |
- |
Maria |
Demmler |
* WOLFERSGRÜN ~ 1611 HIRSCHFELD + HAUPTMANNSGRÜN |
Demmler - Schorler |
Peter |
Demmler |
* 1583 Wolfersgrün + 1633 WOLFERSGRÜN |
Demmler - |
(Johann) Gottlieb |
Dennhardt |
* 1726 Flößberg ~ 1726 Flößberg + 1781 Flößberg |
Dennhardt - Schneider |
Barthel |
Dennhardt |
* 1650 VIELLEICHT BORNA + 1726 FLÖSSBERG |
Dennhardt - N. |
Barthel |
Dennhardt |
+ Kitzscher |
- |
Johannes |
Dennhardt |
* 1687 Kitzscher ~ 1687 Kitzscher + 1762 Flößberg |
Dennhardt - Geißler |
Maria Rosina |
Dennhardt |
* 1766 Flößberg ~ 1766 Flößberg + 1800 Trebishain |
Dennhardt - N. |
Anna Maria |
Denzer |
|
- |
Anna Sophia |
Dette |
* 1725 Stangerode ~ 1725 Stangerode + 1761 Ulzigerode |
- |
Margaretha |
Dette |
* 1648 + Greifenhagen b. Bräunrode |
- |
Johann Christian |
Deuter |
+ 1772 Aschersleben |
- |
Johanna Catharina |
Deuter |
* 1743 + 1780 Aschersleben |
Deuter - Just |
Agnes |
Dickerich |
+ 1746 Bernkastel |
- |
Anna |
Dieterich |
+ 1695 Reckahn b. Brandenburg |
Dieterich - |
Nicolaus |
Dieterich |
* 1605 + 1702 Reckahn b. Brandenburg |
- |
Andreas |
Dietrich |
+ 1642 Rottluff |
- |
Christoph |
Dietrich |
* 1697 Mulda b. Brand-Erbisdorf + 1743 Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg |
Dietrich - |
George |
Dietrich |
+ 1719 |
- |
Johanna Rosina |
Dietrich |
* 1724 Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg ~ 1724 Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg + 1775 Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg |
Dietrich - Matthes |
Margaretha |
Dietrich |
* Möckern b. Leipzig ~ 1647 Eutritzsch b. Leipzig |
- |
Anna Maria |
Dietz |
* Oberhaßlau ~ 1690 Vielau + 1760 Vielau |
Dietz - Tröger |
Asmus |
Dietz |
+ GRIEßBACH |
LIVING - |
Maria |
Dietz |
* 1590 GRIEßBACH + Weißbach b. Kirchberg |
Dietz - Heußler |
Michael |
Dietz |
* 1611 + 1682 Vielau |
- |
Paul |
Dietz |
* 1640 + 1712 Oberhaßlau |
Dietz - N. |
Christina |
Dietze |
* Lauenhain b. Mittweida ~ 1618 Mittweida + Altmittweida |
Dietze - |
Martin |
Dietze |
+ 1637 |
- |
Wulff |
Ditrich |
+ 1587 Lichtenau |
- |
Christian |
Dittmann |
* 1700 + 1744 Dittersbach |
- |
Georg |
Dittmann |
* Lichtenau ~ 1599 Niederlichtenau + 1629 Niederlichtenau |
- |
Maria Sophia |
Dittmann |
* 1725 Dittersbach ~ 1725 Frankenberg + 1755 Merzdorf |
Dittmann - |
Michael |
Dittmann |
* 1571 + 1624 Niederlichtenau |
- |
Daniel |
Dockhorn |
* Greifenhagen b. Bräunrode ~ 1655 Bräunrode + 1732 Gräfenstuhl b. Vatterode |
Dockhorn - Sehnert |
Dorothea Catharina |
Dockhorn |
* 1695 + 1760 Greifenhagen b. Bräunrode |
Dockhorn - N. |
Johannes |
Dockhorn |
* Greifenhagen b. Bräunrode ~ 1635 Bräunrode + 1679 Greifenhagen b. Bräunrode |
Dockhorn - Weltz |
Michael |
Dockhorn |
* 1611 Greifenhagen b. Bräunrode + 1676 Greifenhagen b. Bräunrode |
Dockhorn - N. |
Oswald |
Dockhorn |
+ 1621 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Döhler |
* 1692 EBERSBR + Schönfels b. Zwickau |
Döhler - Zimmermann |
George |
Döhler |
+ 1714 EBERSBR |
- |
Matthes |
Döhnis |
* Riechberg b. Hainichen ~ 1659 Bockendorf b. Hainichen + Riechberg b. Hainichen |
- |
Agnesa |
Donat |
* 1573 Ortmannsdorf |
Donat - Kuntz |
Matthes |
Donat |
+ 1580 Ortmannsdorf |
- |
Abel |
Donner |
* 1565 + 1633 bei Flöha |
- |
Anders |
Donner |
* 1525 + 1584 |
- |
Anna |
Donner |
* Flöha ~ 1592 Flöha + 1632 Flöha |
Donner - Sturm |
Christina |
Donner |
* 1550 Frankenberg + 1623 Falkenau b. Flöha |
Donner - Coltitz |
Christina |
Dorn |
* 1555 Hausdorf b. Flöha + 1607 Falkenau b. Flöha |
Dorn - |
Georg |
Dorn |
+ 1578 |
- |
Christiane Marie |
Drascher |
* 1792 Frose/Anhalt ~ 1793 Frose/Anhalt + 1849 Frose/Anhalt |
Drascher - Schreiber |
Ernst |
Drascher |
* 1765 Hoym ~ 1765 Hoym + 1830 Frose/Anhalt |
Drascher - |
Johann Gottlieb Martin |
Drascher |
* 1711 + 1771 Badeborn |
- |
Margaretha |
Drebs |
* Eutritzsch b. Leipzig ~ 1614 Eutritzsch b. Leipzig |
- |
Georg |
Drescher |
+ 1550 Vielau |
Drescher - |
Michel |
Drescher |
+ 1542 Vielau |
- |
Ursula |
Drescher |
* 1550 Vielau + 1621 Vielau |
Drescher - |
Maria |
Drommer |
* 1705 Neumark ~ 1705 Neumark + 1782 STENN |
- |
Salome |
Dröschel |
* 1563 + Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Dröschel - N. |
Valentin |
Dröschel |
* 1520 + 1606 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
- |
Ernst Gottlieb |
Drosihn |
* 1817 Aschersleben ~ 1817 Aschersleben + 1856 Aschersleben |
- |
August |
Drößler |
+ 1943 Leipzig |
- |