Dorothea |
Hubrigk |
* 1540 Döbeln |
Hubrigk - N. |
Catharina |
Huene |
* 1602 + Holdenstedt |
Huene - |
Hans |
Huene |
+ 1623 |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Huhn |
* 1742 Nepperwitz + 1813 Nepperwitz |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Hühnerkopf |
+ Chemnitz |
- |
Anna |
Hühnermann |
* Großzschocher b. Leipzig ~ 1622 Großzschocher b. Leipzig + Großzschocher b. Leipzig |
Hühnermann - Nagel |
Michael |
Hühnermann |
* 1595 Großzschocher b. Leipzig + Großzschocher b. Leipzig |
Hühnermann - Junghans |
Peter |
Hühnermann |
* 1560 Großzschocher b. Leipzig + 1628 Großzschocher b. Leipzig |
- |
Donat |
Hüler |
* 1560 PLAUEN + PLAUEN |
Hüler - Seitz |
Donat |
Hüler |
* 1530 PLAUEN + PLAUEN |
Hüler - |
Elisabeth |
Hüler |
* PLAUEN ~ 1597 PLAUEN + PLAUEN |
Hüler - Hocker |
Nicolaus |
Hüler |
* 1440 PLAUEN + 1501 PLAUEN |
Hüler - |
Nicolaus |
Hüler |
* 1395 PLAUEN + 1440 PLAUEN |
- |
Wolf |
Hüler |
* 1490 PLAUEN + 1533 PLAUEN |
Hüler - |
Catharina |
Hünerbein |
* 1620 Meisdorf + Ulzigerode |
Hünerbein - N. |
Curth |
Hünerbein |
+ 1654 |
- |
Anna Sabina |
Hunger |
* 1712 Buchheim b. Bad Lausick ~ 1712 Bad Lausick + 1772 Trebishain |
Hunger - N. |
Christoph |
Hunger |
* 1690 + 1772 Buchheim b. Bad Lausick |
- |
Agnesa |
Hupe |
* 1735 Frose/Anhalt ~ 1735 Frose/Anhalt + 1808 Frose/Anhalt |
Hupe - Fischer |
Georg |
Hupe |
+ 1717 |
- |
Johannes |
Hupe |
* Frose/Anhalt ~ 1690 Frose/Anhalt + 1749 Frose/Anhalt |
Hupe - Rathmann |
Anna |
Hüter |
* 1562 Pleissa + 1613 Rabenstein b. Chemnitz |
Hüter - |
Barbara |
Hüter |
* 1615 Löbenhain b. Röhrsdorf + 1671 Löbenhain b. Röhrsdorf |
Hüter - |
Hans |
Hüter |
* 1580 + 1638 |
- |
Joachim |
Hüter |
|
- |
Catharina |
Huth |
* 1593 Muschwitz + 1691 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
- |
Johanna Dorothea |
Immenhausen |
|
- |
Andreas |
Irmscher |
* 1590 + 1640 |
- |
Bartholomäus |
Irmscher |
* Auerswalde b. Chemnitz ~ 1584 Auerswalde b. Chemnitz + 1640 Auerswalde b. Chemnitz |
Irmscher - N. |
Blasius |
Irmscher |
+ Auerswalde b. Chemnitz |
- |
Elisabeth |
Irmscher |
* Flöha ~ 1639 Flöha + 1715 Flöha |
Irmscher - Teufel |
Jacob |
Irmscher |
* Flöha ~ 1606 Flöha + 1686 Flöha |
Irmscher - Wechtler |
Jacob |
Irmscher |
* 1560 + 1641 |
- |
Maria |
Irmscher |
* 1619 Löbenhain b. Röhrsdorf + 1682 Löbenhain b. Röhrsdorf |
Irmscher - |
Maria |
Irmscher |
* 1620 + Garnsdorf b. Auerswalde |
Irmscher - N. |
Christian |
Jäckel |
* 1637 Eula in Böhmen + 1709 Krostitz |
- |
Hans |
Jacob |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Jacob |
* 1570 Godelhausen b. Kusel + 1635 Godelhausen b. Kusel |
Jacob - |
Emma Alwine |
Jagode |
* 1880 Koritten + 1920 Pritzwalk |
Jagode - Penack |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Jagode |
+ 1903 Koritten |
- |
Maria |
Jahn |
* Markkleeberg-Oetzsch ~ 1650 Markkleeberg-Gautzsch + Markkleeberg-Gautzsch |
Jahn - Möller |
Mattheus |
Jahn |
* 1582 + Dösen b. Leipzig |
- |
Michael |
Jahn |
* Dösen b. Leipzig ~ 1620 Probstheida b. Leipzig + 1671 |
Jahn - Schwarzenberg |
Elisabeth Hedwig |
Jahncke |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Jahre |
+ 1724 SANGERHAUSEN |
Jahre - |
Gottfried |
Jahre |
+ 1708 SANGERHAUSEN |
- |
Andres |
Jehn |
* 1505 Kirchberg + 1558 Kirchberg |
Jehn - Wolrab |
Conrad |
Jehn |
* 1470 + 1541 Kirchberg |
Jehn - N. |
Eva |
Jehn |
* KIRCHBERG ~ 1653 KIRCHBERG + 1710 CRIMMITSCHAU |
Jehn - Riedel |
Hans |
Jehn |
* 1582 Kirchberg + 1633 Kirchberg |
Jehn - N. |
Hans |
Jehn |
* 1540 Kirchberg + 1616 KIRCHBERG |
Jehn - Pöhler |
Hans |
Jehn |
* 1450 + 1528 Kirchberg |
- |
Wolfgang |
Jehn |
* 1611 Kirchberg + KIRCHBERG |
Jehn - Wolrab |
Nicolaus Heinrich |
Jerusalem |
|
- |
Daniel |
Joachim |
+ 1762 |
- |
Gottfried |
Joachim |
* 1771 Altmittweida ~ 1771 Mittweida + 1824 Altmittweida |
Joachim - Thiemer |
Johann Gottfried |
Joachim |
* 1732 Frankenberg + 1808 Altmittweida |
Joachim - |
Johanna Christiana |
Joachim |
* 1799 Ottendorf b. Mittweida ~ 1799 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
Joachim - Lange |
Elisabeth |
Jöpgen |
* 1646 Pausitz b. Wurzen ~ 1646 Pausitz b. Wurzen + 1694 Pausitz b. Wurzen |
- |
Andreas Christoph |
Jordan |
* 1800 Welsleben ~ 1800 Welsleben + 1838 Sangerhausen |
Jordan - Schultze |
August Eduard |
Jordan |
* 1828 Sangerhausen ~ 1828 Sangerhausen + 1874 Sangerhausen |
Jordan - Ockhardt |
Friederike Marie Therese |
Jordan |
* 1857 Sangerhausen ~ 1857 Sangerhausen + 1932 Sangerhausen |
Jordan - Heßler |
Jakob |
Jordan |
+ 1783 |
- |
Johann Andreas Friedrich |
Jordan |
* 1755 COCHSTEDT |
Jordan - |
Johanne Catharine |
Jung |
+ 1802 Dresden |
- |
Euphemia |
Junghans |
* 1560 Großzschocher b. Leipzig + 1610 Großzschocher b. Leipzig |
Junghans - N. |
Peter |
Junghans |
* 1530 Großzschocher b. Leipzig + 1575 Großzschocher b. Leipzig |
- |
Anna |
Jungmann |
* 1579 + Holdenstedt |
- |
Anna Rosina |
Just |
* 1703 Euba ~ 1703 Euba + 1762 Oberwiesa |
Just - Rottloff |
Balthasar |
Just |
* 1618 + Langenstein a. Harz |
Just - |
Barthel |
Just |
|
- |
Johanna Eleonora |
Just |
* 1714 + 1774 Aschersleben |
Just - Customius |
Martin |
Just |
* 1646 + 1711 Euba |
- |
Matthias |
Just |
* 1655 Langenstein a. Harz ~ 1655 Langenstein a. Harz + Aschersleben |
Just - Gercke |
Michael Christian |
Just |
* 1686 Quedlinburg ~ 1686 Quedlinburg + 1762 Aschersleben |
Just - Heine |
Johanna Regina |
Kabitzsch |
* 1802 Gottscheina ~ 1802 Gottscheina + 1861 Leipzig |
- |
Maria |
Kamphausen |
+ 1749 Freyenstein |
- |
Andreas Carl |
Kampradt |
* 1805 + 1841 Eilenburg |
- |
Christoph |
Kamprath |
* 1554 + Holdenstedt |
- |
Euphrosina Maria |
Kannenberg |
* Frose/Anhalt ~ 1689 Frose/Anhalt + 1731 GÜSTEN? |
Kannenberg - Thal |
Hans |
Kannenberg |
+ Ermsleben |
- |
Heinrich |
Kannenberg |
* 1657 Ermsleben + 1721 Frose/Anhalt |
Kannenberg - N. |
Maria |
Karglseder |
* 1786 Mistlbach |
- |
Anton |
Karp |
|
LIVING - |
Johannata |
Karp |
* Wolf b. Traben-Trarbach ~ 1630 Wolf b. Traben-Trarbach + 1674 Wolf b. Traben-Trarbach |
Karp - Caspar |
Adam Heinrich |
Kästner |
* 1700 + 1771 Wöllmen |
- |
Anna |
Kästner |
* Bockwa b. Zwickau ~ 1657 Bockwa b. Zwickau + 1720 Bockwa b. Zwickau |
Kästner - Voigt |
Christian |
Kästner |
* 1721 Nepperwitz ~ 1721 Nepperwitz + Nepperwitz |
Kästner - Plätzsch |
Christian |
Kästner |
* 1744 Nepperwitz + Nepperwitz |
Kästner - Görentz |
Christoph |
Kästner |
* Nepperwitz ~ 1629 Nepperwitz + 1696 |
Kästner - |
Georg |
Kästner |
* Nepperwitz ~ 1593 Nepperwitz + 1656 |
Kästner - N. |
Gregor |
Kästner |
* 1564 Nepperwitz + Nepperwitz |
- |
Hans |
Kästner |
+ 1560 Bockwa |
Kästner - |
Heinrich Gottlob |
Kästner |
* 1739 Wöllmen ~ 1739 Pehritzsch + 1797 Wöllmen |
Kästner - N. |
Johanna Christiana |
Kästner |
* 1773 Nepperwitz ~ 1773 Nepperwitz + 1854 Nepperwitz |
Kästner - Plänitz |
Johanna Regina |
Kästner |
* 1774 Wöllmen ~ 1774 Pehritzsch + 1851 Gostemitz |
Kästner - Beuter |
Johannes |
Kästner |
* Thallwitz ~ 1661 Thallwitz + 1728 Nepperwitz |
Kästner - Hense |
Johannes |
Kästner |
* 1686 Nepperwitz ~ 1686 Nepperwitz + Nepperwitz |
Kästner - N. |
Rosina |
Kästner |
* 1723 Nepperwitz ~ 1723 Nepperwitz + Nepperwitz |
Kästner - Plätzsch |
Steffan |
Kästner |
+ 1524 |
- |
Walpurga |
Kästner |
+ Bockwa b. Zwickau |
Kästner - N. |
Wolfgang |
Kästner |
+ Bockwa b. Zwickau |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Kegel |
* 1655 EINSDORF B. ALLSTEDT + Holdenstedt |
Kegel - Narr |
Caspar |
Kegel |
+ EINSDORF B. ALLSTEDT |
- |
Anna |
Kehner |
+ 1569 |
LIVING - LIVING |
Caspar |
Keller |
* Thanhof b. Lichtentanne ~ 1600 Schönfels b. Zwickau + Thanhof b. Lichtentanne |
Keller - Winkler |
Caspar |
Keller |
* Thanhof b. Lichtentanne ~ 1571 Schönfels b. Zwickau + Thanhof b. Lichtentanne |
Keller - N. |
Maria |
Keller |
* Thanhof b. Lichtentanne ~ 1647 Schönfels b. Zwickau + 1720 Lichtentanne |
Keller - Faust |
Marx |
Keller |
+ 1597 |
- |
Barthel |
Kempfe |
|
- |
Maria |
Kempfe |
* 1570 |
Kempfe - |
Christina |
Kendler |
* 1580 |
Kendler - |
Lorentz |
Kendler |
|
- |
Peter |
Kendler |
* 1587 + 1659 Lichtentanne |
- |
Sabina |
Kendler |
* Lichtentanne ~ 1634 Lichtentanne + 1670 |
Kendler - |
Catharina |
Kern |
* 1660 HOYM |
Kern - N. |
Elisabeth |
Kern |
|
Kern - |
Martin |
Kern |
* 1623 HOYM + Hoym |
- |
Urban |
Kern |
+ 1652 |
- |
Anna |
Kertzschmair |
* Strehla |
LIVING - |
Maria |
Keßler |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Keßner |
* Zschernichen b. Lohma ~ 1695 Lohma a. d. Leina + Buscha b. Lohma |
Keßner - Horn |
Georg |
Keßner |
* Zschernichen b. Lohma ~ 1657 Lohma a. d. Leina + Zschernichen b. Lohma |
Keßner - Petzold |
Martin |
Keßner |
* 1607 Langenleuba + Zschernichen b. Lohma |
Keßner - |
Martin |
Keßner |
+ 1635 Langenleuba |
- |
Christian |
Kiesel |
+ 1663 |
- |
Christian |
Kiesel |
* Groß Schierstedt ~ 1672 Groß Schierstedt + 1743 Aschersleben |
Kiesel - Brunckau |
Heinrich |
Kiesel |
+ 1703 |
Kiesel - Thering |
Johanna Catharina |
Kiesel |
* Aschersleben ~ 1716 Aschersleben + 1757 Aschersleben |
Kiesel - Schnurre |
Maria Elisabeth |
Kieseler |
* 1753 Brandenburg (Havel) + 1786 Brandenburg (Havel) |
- |
Christian |
Kiesler |
+ Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
- |
Hans Christian |
Kiesler |
* 1695 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1695 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf + 1773 Göttnitz |
Kiesler - Bornmann |
Johannes |
Kiesler |
* Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1664 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf + Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Kiesler - N. |
Maria Dorothea |
Kiesler |
* Göttnitz ~ 1736 Göttnitz + 1779 Göttnitz |
Kiesler - Selle |
Johanne Elisabeth |
Kilian |
* Giersleben + 1873 Aschersleben |
- |
Hans |
Kirbach |
* 1585 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Kirbach - |
Lorenz |
Kirbach |
* 1557 + 1597 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
- |
Maria Sophia |
Kirbach |
* 1717 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1717 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + 1785 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Kirbach - Thümmer |
Michael |
Kirbach |
* 1692 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1692 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + 1774 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Kirbach - Fischer |
Michael |
Kirbach |
* Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1638 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Kirbach - Bercht |
Margaretha |
Kirchberg |
+ Königerode |
- |
Jacob |
Kirchner |
* Geschwitz b. Rötha ~ 1656 Rötha + Geschwitz b. Rötha |
- |
Andreas |
Kirsten |
* Deuben b. Nepperwitz ~ 1646 Nepperwitz + 1713 Roitzsch b. Wurzen |
Kirsten - |
Elisabeth |
Kirsten |
* Roitzsch b. Wurzen ~ 1682 Wurzen |
Kirsten - Benckert |
Hans |
Kirsten |
* Deuben b. Nepperwitz ~ 1605 Deuben b. Nepperwitz + Deuben b. Nepperwitz |
Kirsten - N. |
Hans |
Kirsten |
* 1630 Kleinschkorlopp + Kleinschkorlopp |
Kirsten - N. |
Johann |
Kirsten |
|
- |
Johann Benjamin |
Kirsten |
* 1722 Steinbach b. Dresden ~ 1722 Unkersdorf b. Dresden + 1799 Muschwitz |
Kirsten - N. |
Johann Benjamin |
Kirsten |
* 1755 Muschwitz ~ 1755 Muschwitz + 1813 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Kirsten - Wegerich |
Johanna Regina |
Kirsten |
* 1785 Söhesten b. Muschwitz ~ 1785 Muschwitz + 1839 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Kirsten - Hoffmann |
Johannes |
Kirsten |
* Großschkorlopp ~ 1685 Schkeitbar + Knautnaundorf b. Leipzig |
Kirsten - Mercker |
Maria Rosina |
Kirsten |
* 1719 Knautnaundorf b. Leipzig ~ 1719 Knautnaundorf b. Leipzig |
Kirsten - Lange |
Michael |
Kirsten |
* Kleinschkorlopp ~ 1661 Hohenlohe b. Kitzen + 1743 Großschkorlopp |
Kirsten - Ritter |
Simon |
Kirsten |
* 1569 + Deuben b. Nepperwitz |
- |
Sophia Elisabeth |
Kirsten |
* 1718 Krumbach b. Mittweida ~ 1718 Mittweida + 1738 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
- |
Urban |
Kirsten |
* 1599 + Kleinschkorlopp |
- |
Maria Sophia |
Klauß |
* 1752 Aschersleben + 1816 Aschersleben |
- |
Anna |
Kleiber |
+ 1597 |
- |
Amalie |
Klein |
* 1815 Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz ~ 1815 Markkleeberg-Großstädteln + 1817 Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz |
Klein - Thiele |
Carl August |
Klein |
* 1818 Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz ~ 1818 Markkleeberg-Großstädteln + 1818 Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz |
Klein - Thiele |
Christiane Rosine |
Klein |
* 1813 Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz ~ 1813 Markkleeberg-Großstädteln + 1883 Kleinstädteln |
Klein - Thiele |
Johanne Charlotte |
Klein |
* 1810 Markkleeberg-Großstädteln ~ 1810 Markkleeberg-Großstädteln + 1845 Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz |
Klein - Thiele |
Johanne Wilhelmine |
Klein |
* 1805 Knauthain b. Leipzig ~ 1805 Knauthain b. Leipzig + 1806 Knauthain b. Leipzig |
Klein - Thiele |
Joseph |
Klein |
* 1770 + 1846 Markkleeberg-Kleinstädtelner Flur |
- |
Joseph Ludwig |
Klein |
* 1820 Markkleeberg-Gaschwitz ~ 1820 Markkleeberg-Großstädteln |
Klein - Thiele |
Wilhelmine |
Klein |
* 1807 Knauthain b. Leipzig ~ 1807 Knauthain b. Leipzig |
Klein - Thiele |
Matthias |
Klencker |
|
- |
Nicolaus |
Klencker |
* Bernkastel ~ 1649 Bernkastel + 1677 Bernkastel |
Klencker - Goltmar |
Nicolaus |
Klencker |
* Bernkastel ~ 1616 Bernkastel + 1658 Bernkastel |
Klencker - N. |
Susanne |
Klencker |
* Bernkastel ~ 1677 Bernkastel + 1740 Bernkastel |
Klencker - Philippi |
Anna |
Klienau |
+ 1679 Welsleben |
- |
Ottilia |
Klocke |
|
- |
Helena |
Klöden |
* 1623 Frankenau ~ 1623 Frankenau + Ortelsdorf |
Klöden - Röhr |
Jacob |
Klöden |
* Frankenau ~ 1584 Frankenau + 1627 Frankenau |
Klöden - Polster |
Martin |
Klöden |
* 1537 + Frankenau |
Klöden - N. |
Merten |
Klöden |
* 1515 Frankenau + Frankenau |
Klöden - N. |
Thomas |
Klöden |
* 1485 + 1540 |
- |
Johann Georg |
Klopfer |
* 1715 + 1777 Werdau |
- |
Maria Rosina |
Klopfer |
* 1740 Werdau + 1790 Werdau |
Klopfer - N. |
Christian |
Kloppe |
+ Großrügeln |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Kloppe |
* Großrügeln |
Kloppe - |
Agnisa |
Kluge |
+ 1591 Flöha |
Kluge - |
Andreas |
Kluge |
* 1530 Bernsdorf b. Flöha + Bernsdorf b. Flöha |
Kluge - |
Anna |
Kluge |
* 1592 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + 1654 Merzdorf |
Kluge - Gramann |
Anna |
Kluge |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1616 Flöha + 1684 Flöha |
Kluge - Naumann |
Barbara |
Kluge |
* 1555 Plaue b. Flöha + 1612 Flöha |
Kluge - Lehnert |
Caspar |
Kluge |
* 1595 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + Auerswalde |
Kluge - Gramann |
Caspar |
Kluge |
* 1570 Bernsdorf b. Flöha + 1604 Bernsdorf b. Flöha |
Kluge - Fleischer |
Christina |
Kluge |
* 1555 Bernsdorf b. Flöha + 1611 Flöha |
Kluge - |
Christine |
Kluge |
* 1621 + 1676 Plaue b. Flöha |
Kluge - Kluge |
Christoph |
Kluge |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1571 Flöha + Euba |
Kluge - Lehnert |
Euphemia |
Kluge |
* 1530 Bernsdorf b. Flöha + 1597 Flöha |
Kluge - |
Georg |
Kluge |
+ 1614 |
Kluge - |
Georg |
Kluge |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1609 Flöha + 1670 Plaue b. Flöha |
Kluge - Naumann |
Georg |
Kluge |
* 1598 Bernsdorf b. Flöha + 1683 Plaue b. Flöha |
Kluge - Richter |
Johannes |
Kluge |
* 1559 Bernsdorf b. Flöha + 1645 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Kluge - Fleischer |
Justina |
Kluge |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1596 Flöha + 1664 Plaue b. Flöha |
Kluge - Richter |
Magdalena |
Kluge |
* 1545 Bernsdorf b. Flöha + 1596 Plaue b. Flöha |
Kluge - |
Magdalena |
Kluge |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1565 Flöha + 1632 METZDORF |
Kluge - Lehnert |
Marcus |
Kluge |
+ 1564 Plaue b. Flöha |
- |