Carl Gottlieb |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1730 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf + 1796 Göttnitz |
Berger - Ohme |
Carl Gottlieb |
Berger |
* 1789 Göttnitz ~ 1789 Göttnitz |
Berger - Hinsche |
Carl Gottlob |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1770 Göttnitz + 1770 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Carl Gottlob |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1771 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Carl Richard Bernhard |
Berger |
* 1891 Leipzig-Connewitz ~ 1891 Leipzig-Connewitz + 1895 Leipzig-Connewitz |
Berger - Schumer |
Caspar |
Berger |
|
- |
Christian |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1721 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf + 1773 Göttnitz |
Berger - Ohme |
Christian August |
Berger |
* 1825 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1825 Radegast/Anhalt + 1831 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Christiana |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1763 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Christiane |
Berger |
* 1839 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1839 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Albrecht |
Christina |
Berger |
* 1668 Ottendorf b. Mittweida + 1728 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
- |
Christoph |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1710 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf + Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Berger - Ohme |
Christoph |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1724 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Berger - Ohme |
Christoph Karl |
Berger |
* 1811 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1811 Radegast/Anhalt + 1853 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Christoph Werner |
Berger |
* 1785 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1785 Radegast/Anhalt + 1852 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Mahn |
Clara Martha |
Berger |
* 1886 Leipzig-Connewitz ~ 1886 Leipzig-Connewitz + 1971 Wemding (Bayern) |
Berger - Schumer |
Daniel |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1715 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Berger - Ohme |
Dorothea |
Berger |
* 1535 Rottluff |
Berger - |
Dorothea Sophia |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1755 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Emma Bertha |
Berger |
* 1885 Leipzig-Connewitz ~ 1885 Leipzig-Connewitz + 1888 Leipzig-Connewitz |
Berger - Schumer |
Friederike Christiane |
Berger |
* 1846 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1846 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Albrecht |
Friederike Leopoldine |
Berger |
* 1834 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1834 Radegast/Anhalt + 1834 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Albrecht |
Friedrich Gottlob |
Berger |
* 1832 Fernsdorf b. Prosigk ~ 1832 Fernsdorf b. Prosigk |
Berger - Albrecht |
Friedrich Karl Richard |
Berger |
* 1863 Leipzig ~ 1863 Leipzig + 1916 Leipzig-Connewitz |
Berger - Galle |
Georg |
Berger |
|
- |
Gottfried Ephraim |
Berger |
* 1806 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1806 Radegast/Anhalt + 1807 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Gottfried Karl |
Berger |
* 1807 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1807 Radegast/Anhalt + 1808 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Gottfried Karl |
Berger |
* 1835 Radegast (Anhalt) ~ 1835 Radegast (Anhalt) + 1883 Leipzig |
Berger - Albrecht |
Gottlob Carl Friedrich |
Berger |
* 1869 Leipzig ~ 1869 Leipzig |
Berger - Galle |
Gottlob Carl Paul |
Berger |
* 1865 Leipzig ~ 1865 Leipzig |
Berger - Galle |
Greger |
Berger |
+ 1605 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
- |
Ida Frieda Elisabeth |
Berger |
* 1889 Leipzig-Connewitz ~ 1889 Leipzig-Connewitz + 1890 Leipzig-Connewitz |
Berger - Schumer |
Johann August |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1732 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf + 1804 Werderthau |
Berger - Ohme |
Johann Christian |
Berger |
* 1793 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1793 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Mahn |
Johann Christian |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1759 Göttnitz + 1784 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Johann Christian |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1711 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf + Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Berger - Ohme |
Johann Christoph |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1753 Göttnitz + 1823 Radegast (Anhalt) |
Berger - Kiesler |
Johann Christoph Friedrich |
Berger |
* 1781 Radegast (Anhalt) ~ 1781 Radegast (Anhalt) + 1831 Radegast (Anhalt) |
Berger - Mahn |
Johann David |
Berger |
* 1794 Göttnitz ~ 1794 Göttnitz + 1800 Göttnitz |
Berger - Hinsche |
Johann Ernst |
Berger |
* 1784 Göttnitz ~ 1784 Göttnitz |
Berger - Hinsche |
Johann Friedrich |
Berger |
* 1776 Göttnitz ~ 1776 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Johann Gottfried |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1765 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Johann Gottfried |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1713 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Berger - Ohme |
Johann Gottlieb |
Berger |
* 1779 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1779 Radegast/Anhalt + 1786 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Mahn |
Johann Gottlieb |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1761 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Johann Gottlob |
Berger |
* 1809 Radegast (Anhalt) ~ 1809 Radegast (Anhalt) + 1866 Radegast (Anhalt) |
Berger - Salomon |
Johann Peter |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1719 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Berger - Ohme |
Johann Wilhelm |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1773 Göttnitz + 1773 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Johanna Charlotta |
Berger |
* 1783 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1783 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Mahn |
Johanna Elisabeth |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1727 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf + Werderthau |
Berger - Ohme |
Johannes |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1706 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Berger - Schöbel |
Karl Wilhelm |
Berger |
* 1837 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1837 Radegast/Anhalt + 1837 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Albrecht |
Karoline |
Berger |
* 1839 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1839 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Albrecht |
Leopold Friedrich |
Berger |
* 1805 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1805 Radegast/Anhalt + 1861 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Maria |
Berger |
* Hilbersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1650 Chemnitz-Glösa + Oberwiesa |
- |
Maria Christina |
Berger |
* 1788 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1788 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Mahn |
Maria Christina |
Berger |
* 1774 Göttnitz ~ 1774 Göttnitz + 1774 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Maria Christina |
Berger |
* 1779 Göttnitz ~ 1779 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Maria Dorothea |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1757 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Maria Elisabeth |
Berger |
* Göttnitz ~ 1768 Göttnitz |
Berger - Kiesler |
Maria Rosina |
Berger |
* 1813 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1813 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Maria Sophia |
Berger |
* 1786 Göttnitz ~ 1786 Göttnitz + 1788 Göttnitz |
Berger - Hinsche |
Marianne Doris |
Berger |
* 1904 Leipzig-Connewitz ~ 1904 Leipzig-Connewitz + 1970 Leipzig |
Berger - Schumer |
Marie Friederike Christiane |
Berger |
* 1821 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1821 Radegast/Anhalt + 1821 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Marie Sophie Friederike |
Berger |
* 1815 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1815 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Martin |
Berger |
* Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf ~ 1717 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Berger - Ohme |
Martin |
Berger |
* 1684 + 1748 Hinsdorf,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
- |
N. |
Berger |
* 1817 Radegast/Anhalt + 1817 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Paul Richard |
Berger |
* 1883 Leipzig-Connewitz ~ 1883 Leipzig-Connewitz + 1937 Zwenkau |
Berger - Schumer |
Rosine Christiane |
Berger |
* 1838 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1838 Radegast/Anhalt + 1838 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Albrecht |
Sophie Eleonore Wilhelmine |
Berger |
* 1818 Radegast/Anhalt ~ 1818 Radegast/Anhalt |
Berger - Salomon |
Wilhelm Friedrich Carl |
Berger |
* 1867 Leipzig ~ 1867 Leipzig |
Berger - Galle |
Wilhelmine |
Berger |
* 1746 Pansfelde ~ 1746 Pansfelde + 1822 Aschersleben |
- |
Hans |
Bering |
|
- |
Martha |
Bering |
* Sangerhausen ~ 1616 Sangerhausen + Aschersleben |
Bering - |
Johann |
Berndt |
* 1620 + Neukirchen b. Halle/S. |
- |
Maria Dorothea |
Berndt |
* Merseburg ~ 1648 Merseburg + 1690 Merseburg |
Berndt - Heustreu |
Anna |
Bernhardi |
* 1526 Kemberg + 1565 |
Bernhardi - Pannier |
Bartholomäus |
Bernhardi |
* 1487 Schlins b. Feldkirch (Vorarlberg) + 1551 Kemberg |
Bernhardi - Ruchlin |
Hans |
Bernhardi |
|
LIVING - |
Bartholomäus |
Bernhardt |
* Bernkastel ~ 1642 Bernkastel + 1677 Bernkastel |
Bernhardt - N. |
Elisabeth |
Bernhardt |
* Bernkastel ~ 1668 Bernkastel + 1715 Bernkastel |
Bernhardt - Henckel |
Johannes |
Bernhardt |
* 1605 + 1664 Bernkastel |
- |
Catharina |
Besler |
+ 1594 Flöha |
Besler - N. |
Eva |
Besler |
* Flöha ~ 1597 Flöha + 1619 Flöha |
- |
Gregor |
Besler |
+ 1583 Flöha |
- |
Erdmuthe Sophia |
Betsch |
* PÖSIGK + 1782 Arensdorf b. Köthen |
- |
Ambrosius |
Bettzieche |
+ 1654 Krostitz |
- |
Susanna |
Bettzieche |
* 1626 Krostitz + 1691 Krostitz |
Bettzieche - |
Anna |
Beucher |
* 1723 GRAACH + 1789 Graach |
Beucher - Görg |
Caspar |
Beucher |
+ Graach |
- |
Bartholomäus |
Beucker |
+ Erdmannsdorf |
- |
Johannes |
Beucker |
* Erdmannsdorf ~ 1616 Erdmannsdorf + Erdmannsdorf |
Beucker - N. |
Margarethe |
Beucker |
|
Beucker - N. |
David |
Beuter |
* Albrechtshain ~ 1625 Albrechtshain + 1689 Albrechtshain |
Beuter - Seidler |
David |
Beuter |
* Fuchshain ~ 1652 Fuchshain + 1716 Albrechtshain |
Beuter - Eysoldt |
David |
Beuter |
+ Albrechtshain |
Beuter - |
Johann Adam |
Beuter |
* 1699 Albrechtshain ~ 1699 Albrechtshain + 1763 Gerichshain b. Leipzig |
Beuter - Kühlstein |
Johann Gottfried |
Beuter |
* Gerichshain b. Leipzig ~ 1727 Gerichshain b. Leipzig + 1806 Gerichshain b. Leipzig |
Beuter - Richter |
Johanna Regina |
Beuter |
* 1754 Gerichshain b. Leipzig ~ 1754 Gerichshain b. Leipzig + 1802 Wöllmen |
Beuter - Hamann |
Peter |
Beuter |
* 1565 + Albrechtshain |
Beuter - |
Peter |
Beuter |
* 1526 Römhild + Albrechtshain |
- |
Caspar |
Beuthmann |
* 1578 + Priesdorf b. Schortewitz |
- |
Christina |
Beuthmann |
* 1618 Priesdorf b. Schortewitz + Göttnitz |
Beuthmann - N. |
Dorothea |
Beuthmann |
* Priesdorf b. Schortewitz ~ 1620 Schortewitz + Zörbig |
Beuthmann - N. |
Gregor |
Beyer |
+ 1678 |
- |
Hans |
Beyer |
+ Rehbach b. Leipzig |
- |
Maria |
Beyer |
+ Knautnaundorf b. Leipzig |
Beyer - |
Anna |
Beyse |
* Aschersleben ~ 1602 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Beyse - Brast |
Asmus |
Beyse |
* 1594 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
David |
Beyse |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Emmerentia |
Beyse |
* 1663 Ascherleben ~ 1663 Ascherleben + Ascherleben |
- |
Joachim |
Beyse |
+ 1626 Aschersleben |
- |
Creszenz |
Bichlmaier |
* 1818 Emmersdorf + 1881 Trautnöd |
Bichlmaier - Wimmer |
Ludwig |
Bichlmaier |
* 1848 Köching + 1905 Aidenbach |
Bichlmaier - Bichlmaier |
Maria |
Bichlmaier |
* 1885 Mistlbach bei Vilshofen + 1962 Dresden |
Bichlmaier - Plattner |
Peter |
Bichlmaier |
* 1743 Köching |
- |
Simon |
Bichlmaier |
* 1818 Köching + 1896 Trautnöd |
Bichlmaier - Gingl |
Simon |
Bichlmaier |
* 1771 Köching + 1849 |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Biedermann |
* 1677 + 1717 Göthewitz |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Billig |
* Wallhausen ~ 1698 Wallhausen + 1739 SANGERHAUSEN |
- |
Georg |
Billwitz |
|
- |
Gregor |
Billwitz |
* Roitzsch b. Wurzen ~ 1676 Wurzen + 1726 Grubnitz |
Billwitz - N. |
Maria |
Billwitz |
* Grubnitz ~ 1704 Grubnitz + Grubnitz |
Billwitz - N. |
Maria |
Bischoff |
|
- |
Matthias |
Biskeborn |
* Ascherleben ~ 1600 Ascherleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Rebecca |
Blanckenheim |
+ 1625 |
- |
Susanna |
Bleul |
|
- |
Maria |
Blochmann |
* Oberhohndorf b. Zwickau ~ 1584 Bockwa b. Zwickau + Bockwa b. Zwickau |
- |
Christian |
Boas |
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Boas |
* 1746 DESSAU + 1812 Dessau |
Boas - Regler |
Emanuel Joachim Christoph Friedrich |
Bodach |
* 1793 + 1816 Warnsdorf b. Brügge |
- |
Clemens |
Boethius |
* 1571 Sankt Egidien oder Glauchau + Dessau |
Boethius - Hellwig |
Johannes |
Boethius |
* 1532 + 1584 Sankt Egidien b. Glauchau |
- |
Salome |
Boethius |
* 1615 Wahrscheinlich in Krina b. Bitterfeld + Salzfurth,jetzt Salzfurtkapelle |
Boethius - N. |
Elisabeth |
Böhaim von Abensberg |
* 1395 Ellenbach b. Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg,Niederbayern + 1469 Regensburg |
Böhaim von Abensberg - Engelbrecht |
Georg |
Böhaim von Abensberg |
+ 1440 |
LIVING - LIVING |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Böhme |
* 1695 Emseloh b. Sangerhausen ~ 1695 Emseloh b. Sangerhausen + 1734 Emseloh b. Sangerhausen |
- |
Catharina Sophia |
Böhme |
* 1766 Aschersleben ~ 1766 Aschersleben + 1805 Aschersleben |
Böhme - Wöllffer |
Christina |
Böhme |
* 1568 Draisdorf b. Chemnitz + Auerswalde b. Chemnitz |
Böhme - |
Dorothea Maria |
Böhme |
* 1701 Frose/Anhalt ~ 1701 Frose/Anhalt + 1773 Frose/Anhalt |
Böhme - Graubecker |
Georg |
Böhme |
* 1627 + 1671 Frose/Anhalt |
- |
Johann George |
Böhme |
* Halle + 1751 Aschersleben |
LIVING - |
Johann Phillipp Volckmann |
Böhme |
* 1743 Aschersleben ~ 1743 Aschersleben + 1806 Aschersleben |
Böhme - Wilcke |
Johannes |
Böhme |
* 1658 Frose/Anhalt ~ Frose/Anhalt + 1742 Frose/Anhalt |
Böhme - Wichmann |
Nickol |
Böhme |
+ 1596 |
- |
Christian |
Bohne |
* 1548 + Holdenstedt |
- |
Magdalena |
Bohne |
* Holdenstedt ~ 1639 Holdenstedt + 1692 Holdenstedt |
Bohne - Huene |
Stephan |
Bohne |
* Holdenstedt ~ 1596 Holdenstedt + Holdenstedt |
Bohne - N. |
Anna |
Boning |
* 1570 + Aschersleben |
- |
Johanne Eleonore Catherine |
Bormann |
* 1803 Aschersleben ~ 1803 Aschersleben + 1853 Aschersleben |
- |
Andreas |
Bornmann |
+ Löbersdorf b. Zörbig |
- |
Andreas |
Bornmann |
* Löbersdorf b. Zörbig ~ 1650 Zörbig + Löbersdorf b. Zörbig |
Bornmann - N. |
Elisabeth |
Bornmann |
* Löbersdorf b. Zörbig ~ 1673 Zörbig + 1733 Möst,jetzt OT von Mösthinsdorf |
Bornmann - Ehrlich |
Maria |
Borstendörffer |
* St. Michaelis b. Brand-Erbisdorf ~ 1651 St. Michaelis b. Brand-Erbisdorf + St. Michaelis b. Brand-Erbisdorf |
Borstendörffer - Schwabe |
Matz |
Borstendörffer |
+ 1647 |
- |
Peter |
Borstendörffer |
* Hohentanne b. Siebenlehn + St. Michaelis b. Brand-Erbisdorf |
Borstendörffer - |
Christina |
Bose |
* Ulzigerode ~ 1656 Ulzigerode + 1730 Ulzigerode |
Bose - N. |
Hans |
Bose |
* 1603 + 1682 Ulzigerode |
- |
Elisabeth |
Bothe |
+ 1747 Holdenstedt |
- |
Andreas |
Böttcher |
* 1695 ADERSTEDT B. HALBERSTADT + Hoym |
- |
Andreas Ludwig |
Böttcher |
* 1724 Hoym ~ 1724 Hoym + Hoym |
Böttcher - Sinner |
Anna Catharina Margaretha |
Böttcher |
* 1761 Hoym ~ 1761 Hoym + 1836 Hoym |
Böttcher - Pfeifhausen |
Anna Margaretha |
Böttcher |
* Oberwiesa ~ 1686 Niederwiesa + 1746 Niederwiesa |
Böttcher - Uhlig |
Daniel |
Böttcher |
* Oberlichtenau ~ 1664 Niederlichtenau + 1725 Oberwiesa |
Böttcher - Lange |
Johannes |
Böttcher |
* Lichtenau ~ 1591 Niederlichtenau + Oberlichtenau |
Böttger - N. |
Johannes |
Böttcher |
* Niederlichtenau ~ 1622 Niederlichtenau + Oberlichtenau |
Böttcher - Ranfft |
Anna |
Böttger |
* 1582 Niederlichtenau + Merzdorf |
Böttger - N. |
Matthes |
Böttger |
* 1556 + Niederlichtenau |
- |
Catharina |
Böttiger |
* WALDKIRCHEN ~ 1589 WALDKIRCHEN |
Böttiger - |
Georg |
Böttiger |
|
- |
Jobst |
Böttiger |
+ WALDKIRCHEN |
LIVING - |
Rosina |
Böttiger |
* 1694 Pechtelsgrün + 1756 Irfersgrün |
Böttiger - |
Johann Friedrich |
Brachmann |
|
- |
Gottlieb |
Brämer |
|
- |
Andreas |
Brandt |
* Holdenstedt ~ 1645 Holdenstedt + Holdenstedt |
Brandt - Dehne |
Christoph |
Brandt |
* 1602 + Holdenstedt |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Brandt |
* Holdenstedt ~ 1673 Holdenstedt + 1696 Holdenstedt |
Brandt - Tannenberg |
Maria |
Branthin |
* Ulzigerode ~ 1667 Ulzigerode + Alterode |
Branthin - Ziehler |
Tobias |
Branthin |
* WELBSLEBEN ~ 1596 WELBSLEBEN + Ulzigerode |
Branthin - Bischoff |
Tobias |
Branthin |
* 1638 Ulzigerode + 1725 Ulzigerode |
Branthin - N. |
Zacharias |
Branthin |
|
- |
Anna |
Brast |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Christiana Rosine |
Brauch |
+ 1864 Chemnitz |
- |
Elisabeth |
Braun |
* 1593 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Braun - Schwackebein |
Johanna Elisabeth |
Braun |
|
- |
Maria |
Braun |
+ 1632 |
- |
Valentin |
Braun |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Johann Christian Heinrich |
Brecht |
* Heteborn + 1846 Aschersleben |
- |
Margaretha |
Bredler |
* 1645 + Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
- |
Maria |
Breel |
* MOCKZIG |
- |
Nicol |
Breitenborn |
+ 1682 Wurzen |
- |
Adrian Chistoph |
Breitschuh |
* 1708 + 1772 Aschersleben |
- |
Christian Daniel |
Breitschuh |
* 1738 Aschersleben ~ 1738 Aschersleben + 1809 Aschersleben |
Breitschuh - Kiesel |
Dorothee Henriette |
Breitschuh |
* 1804 Aschersleben ~ 1804 Aschersleben + 1851 Aschersleben |
Breitschuh - Böhme |
Johann Christoph |
Breitschuh |
* 1760 Aschersleben ~ 1760 Aschersleben + 1831 Aschersleben |
Breitschuh - Vogeler |
Anna Rosina |
Bremer |
* 1712 FRAUREUTH + 1766 Silberstraße b. Wilkau-Haßlau |
Bremer - Golle |
Michael |
Bremer |
* 1687 FRAUREUTH + 1755 FRAUREUTH |
- |
Johanna Christliebe |
Brenner |
* 1779 Schönau b. Wilkau-Haßlau ~ 1779 Schönau b. Wilkau-Haßlau + 1842 Culitzsch b. Wilkau-Haßlau |
- |
Hermann |
Bruchmann |
+ Aschersleben |
- |